Resultatlista Skolmästerskap 27 maj 2011
Flickor 60m  Placeringspoäng
1. Josefin Lundvall Ytterby 9,19 12
2. Johanna Johansson Olsson Byle 9,32 10
3. Julia Krieg Byle 9,36 8
4. Alicia Roven Ytterby 9,52 7
5. Emma Karlberg Löttinge 9,67 6
6. Ella Söderström Myrängen 9,76 5
7. Frida Engström Byle 9,91 4
8. Cecila Arlefalk Milsten 10,18 3
9. Ebba Rosenhamer-Meffert Rösjö 9,91 2
10. Greta Eriksson Nya Montessori 9,97 1
Felicia Hammarkvist Rösjö 10,00
Ellen König Ekegren Löttinge 10,01
Victoria Persson Milsten 10,01
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson Ytterby 10,06
Johanna Agerman Nya Montessori 10,07
Julia Mikalsen Myrängen 10,24
Melina Jalili Myrängen 10,30
Sofie Persson Löttinge 10,45
Matilda Bremer Rösjö 10,50
Elin Fredriksson Milsten 10,54
Ebba Andersson Nya Montessori 10,85
Pojkar 60m  Placeringspoäng
1. Tom Helling Milsten 8,98 12
2. Oscar Arpe Milsten 9,22 10
3. Axel Aflodal Myrängen 9,35 8
4. Oliver Lexenberg Löttinge 9,46 7
5. Olle Nyberg Myrängen 9,58 6
6. Axel Fridell Rösjö 9,62 5
7. Jesper Carlsson Myrängen 9,70 4
8. Johan Anesäter Byle 9,70 3
9. Mathias Hellström Ytterby 9,61 2
10. Oscar Hoffman Ytterby 9,66 1
Peter Larsson Löttinge 9,78
Alfred Bergmark Löttinge 9,86
Robin Korakiewic Milsten 9,89
Vidar Persson Byle 10,07
Anders Blomqvist Byle 10,24
Jacob Holmström Nya Montessori 10,30
Johan Bodstrand Ytterby 10,33
Mahyar Samei Nya Montessori 10,55
William von Aller Rösjö 10,72
Axel Fossum Rösjö 10,90
Oskar Häggmark Nya Montessori 10,95
Flickor Längd  Placeringspoäng
1. Josefin Hedlund Ytterby 4,55 12
2. Johanna Johansson Olsson Byle 4,25 10
3. Emma Karlberg Löttinge 4,07 8
4. Tyra Larsson Milsten 3,97 7
5. Lovisa Glavare Karlsson Ytterby 3,89 6
6. Julia Krieg Byle 3,70 5
7. Johanna Agerman Nya Montessori 3,68 4
8. Sofie Persson Löttinge 3,65 3
9. Tilde All Myrängen 3,58 2
10. Julia Tillas Löttinge 3,50 1
Hanna Eliasson Milsten 3,47
Sanna Ulvhag Myrängen 3,46
Frida Engström Byle 3,42
Elsa Hultberg Milsten 3,37
Hanna Ambuhm Ytterby 3,33
Ebba Andersson Nya Montessori 3,08
Melina Jalili Myrängen 3,06
Klara Larsson Rösjö 3,01
Mathilda Helander Rösjö 2,96
Monique Katende Nya Montessori 2,88
Malin Andersson Rösjö 2,87
Pojkar Längd  Placeringspoäng
1. Axel Kullin Milsten 4,80 12
2. Tom Helling Milsten 4,14 10
3. Axel Fridell Rösjö 4,13 8
4. Oliver Lexenberg Löttinge 4,07 7
5. Peter Larsson Löttinge 3,97 6
6. Wiliam Måhl Löttinge 3,95 5
7. Robin Korakiewic Milsten 3,90 4
8. Mathias Hellström Ytterby 3,86 3
9. Edwin Häger  Byle 3,85 2
10. Oscar Hallström Rösjö 3,85 1
Oscar Rosenhamer Byle 3,80
Lucas Mendy Myrängen 3,80
Jesper Carlsson Myrängen 3,79
Oscar Hoffman Ytterby 3,75
Olle Nyberg Myrängen 3,68
Anders Blomqvist Byle 3,62
Simon Boman Rösjö 3,10
Måns Ekeroth Ytterby 2,98
Jacob Handfast Nya Montessori 2,85
Jacob Holmström Nya Montessori 2,85
Lucas Rudberg Nya Montessori 2,82
Flickor Kula  Placeringspoäng
1. Tilde All Myrängen 8,69 12
2. Tove Neuman Milsten 7,90 10
3. Anna Grägg Ytterby 7,83 8
4. Frida Färm Bedin Myrängen 7,78 7
5. Wilma Lindgren Byle 7,65 6
6. Emma Karlberg Löttinge 7,26 5
7. Ebba Rosenhamer-Meffert Rösjö 7,19 4
8. Maria Kolte Rösjö 7,10 3
9. Stina Johansson Milsten 7,05 2
10. Matilda Eriksson Byle 6,94 1
Julia Rygaard Nya Montessori 6,94
Linn Walfidsson Myrängen 6,92
Monique Katende Nya Montessori 6,92
Johanna Agerman Nya Montessori 6,86
Linnea Hedlund Ytterby 6,86
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson Ytterby 6,62
Emily Berghofer Byle 6,61
Klara Larsson Rösjö 6,50
Emmy Sköld Löttinge 6,46
Thilda Melander Milsten 6,31
Wilma Bellhem Löttinge 6,08
Pojkar Kula Placeringspoäng
1. Gustav Finney Nilsson Milsten 8,63 12
2. Oscar Arpe Milsten 8,28 10
3. Peter Larsson Löttinge 8,00 8
4. Tobias Elvesjö Milsten 7,99 7
5. Johan Anesäter Byle 7,70 6
6. Gustav Tillas Löttinge 7,30 5
7. Otto Carlberg Ytterby 7,01 4
8. Jonas Gavefalk Rösjö 6,98 3
9. Emil Zargarian Rösjö 6,83 2
10. Daniel Räisänen Byle 6,77 1
Gustav Appelros Rösjö 6,70
David Ragnesand Nya Montessori 6,66
Isak Alin Ytterby 6,45
Daniel Ahlgren Löttinge 6,28
Lucas Mendy Myrängen 6,26
Ludwig Åberg Myrängen 6,10
Svante Johansson Byle 5,81
Viking Nilsson Myrängen 5,68
Jacob Handfast Nya Montessori 5,61
Dag Löfgren Nya Montessori 5,00
Marcus Ström Ytterby 4,97
Flickor 800m  Placeringspoäng
1. Hanna Bielke Rösjö 2.47:66 12
2. Josefin Lundvall Ytterby 2.48:78 10
3. Linda Bokström Byle 2.55:86 8
4. Ella Söderström Myrängen 2.57:20 7
5. Wilma Lindgren Byle 3.01:67 6
6. Julia Mikalsen Myrängen 3.02:75 5
7. Anna Grägg Ytterby 3.04:40 4
8. Wilma Bellhem Löttinge 3.05:61 3
9. Hanna Eliasson Milsten 3.05:63 2
10. Anna Herbert Ytterby 3.05:80 1
Matilda Eriksson Byle 3.08:17
Malin Andersson Löttinge 3.10:52
Sanna Ulvhagen Myrängen 3.11:47
Tyra Larsson Milsten 3.11:62
Ellen Krönig Ekegren Löttinge 3.11:69
Petra Garton Rösjö 3.13:59
Elin Fredriksson Milsten 3.14:12
Ebba Törngren Rösjö 3.15:18
Greta Eriksson Nya Montessori DNS
Pojkar 800m  Placeringspoäng
1. Axel Aflodal Myrängen 2.34:49 12
2. Oliver Lexenberg Löttinge 2.37:70 10
3. Wiliam Måhl Löttinge 2.39:04 8
4. Jesper Carlsson Myrängen 2.45:77 7
5. Oskar Hallström Rösjö 2.46:40 6
6. Daniel Nou Rösjö 2.46:43 5
7. Oscar Persson Milsten 2.46:82 4
8. Måns Karlsson Milsten 2.47:82 3
9. Oskar Hoffman Ytterby 2.50:46 2
10. Filip Engerås Rösjö 2.51:68 1
Rickard Allard Milsten 2.53.19
Johan Anesäter Byle 2.53:49
Elias Hammami Byle 2.55:20
Marcus Ström Ytterby 3.00:94
Svante Johansson Byle 3.02:71
Alfred Bergmark Löttinge 3.03:60
Olle Nyberg Myrängen 3.06:18
Alfred Bornefalk Nya Montessori 3.10:83
Richard Lindström Nya Montessori 3.11:21
 Jimmie Temel Westin Ytterby 3.12:30
Daniel Wiking Nya Montessori 4.51:10
Flickor Höjd Placeringspoäng
1. Hanna Bielke Rösjö 142 12
2. Sandra Ström Ytterby 139 10
3. Johanna Agerman Nya Montessori 130 8
4. Johanna Johansson Olsson Byle 125 6
5. Julia Krieg Byle 125 6
6. Julia Mikalsen Myrängen 125 2
7. Ella Söderström Myrängen 125 3,5
8. Lovisa Glavare Karlsson Ytterby 125 3,5
9. Anna Östlin Ytterby 125 6
10. Lovisa Andersson Byle 120 1
Tyra Larsson Milsten 120
Julia Tillas Löttinge 115
Tilde All Myrängen 115
Malin Andersson Löttinge 110
Johanna Korsgren Milsten 110
Anna Johansson Rösjö 110
Charlotte Magnusson Milsten 105
Ellen Krönig Ekegren Löttinge 100
Anna Bragemark Rösjö 100
Julia Rygaard Nya Montessori 95
Ellen Selroos Nya Montessori 95
Pojkar Höjd Placeringspoäng
1. Axel Kullin Milsten 146 12
2. Axel Aflodal Myrängen 135 9
2. Gustav Appelros Rösjö 135 9
4. William Lindström Milsten 130 7
5. Viking Nilsson Myrängen 130 6
6. Johan Anesäter Byle 125 5
7. Daniel Räisänen Byle 125 4
8. Lucas Hedlund Löttinge 125 3
9. Tim Degling Löttinge 125 2
10. Gustav Finney Milsten 125 1
Mathias Hellström Ytterby 125
Svante Johansson Byle 120
Oscar Hoffman Ytterby 120
Jonathan Westman Myrängen 115
David Ragnesand Nya Montessori 115
Kevin Gandrup Rösjö 115
Gusta Högberg Löttinge 110
Mahyar Sami Nya Montessori 110
Oskar Hogevik Rösjö 105
Marcus Ström Ytterby 100
Jacob Handfast Nya Montessori 0
Flickor Stafett
1. Byle
2. Ytterby
3. Milsten
4. Myrängen
5. Löttinge
6. Rösjö
Pojkar Stafett
1. Milsten
2. Myrängen
3. Löttinge
4. Byle
5. Ytterby
6. Rösjö
7. Nya Montessori
Slutresultat Poäng
1. Milsten  148
2. Myrängen 111,5
3. Byle 110
4. Ytterby 106,5
5. Löttinge 100
6. Rösjö 81
7. Nya Montessori 16