Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Göteborgsvarvet, 21 maj.

Placering

Namn

Tid

Klass

Notering

197 Thomas Letterkrantz 1:21:20 M  
609 Ove Höglund
1:26:43 M  
1262 Peter Svensson 1:30:29 M  
1637 Gert Gustavsson
1:32:14 M
 
1694 Mikael Held 1:32:29 M  
157 Veronica Ingemarsson 1:34:48 K  
2806 Fredrik Steen
1:36:00 M  
2912 Stefan Karlsson 1:36:18 M  
222 Jannike Åkesson
1:37:15 K  
3456 Mikael Borefur 1:37:34 M  
3606 Martin Adawi
1:37:55 M  
297 Okänd, sprang i Anettes namn
1:38:43
 
4080 Johan Olausson
1:38:54 M  
354 Elina Wahlberg 1:39:45 K  
358 Mollie Nohave 1:39:48 K  
384 Marie Svensson
1:40:22 K  
4818 Johan Olsson (72) 1:40:24 M  
4887 Fredrik Rosenquist 1:40:33 M  
4998 Karl-Johan Johnsson
1:40:45 M  
5929 Fredrik Söderlind
1:42:26 M  
6013
Anders Tell
1:42:34 M  
8692 Kim Johnsson
1:46:29 M  
9457 Alexander Sellgren 1:47:31 M  
9493 Fredrik Hultman
1:47:35 M  
9843 Patrik Mårtensson
1:48:02 M  
10475 Eric Nilsson 1:48:54 M  
10798 Börje Persson
1:49:21 M  
12517 Patrik Stenlund 1:51:42 M  
12899 Niclas Möller
1:52:16 M  
14730 Peter Löwenadler 1:54:40 M  
15179 Lars Noresten 1:55:17 M  
3128 Anna-Karin Stenlund 1:56:36 K  
3235 Karla Blum Fagerström 1:56:51 K  
16950 John Holthuis 1:57:36 M  
3501 Lize-Lotte Larsson
1:57:43 K  
17787 Mikael Åström
1:58:47 M  
18098 Mikael Hofström
1:59:13 M  
18413 Theve Nilsson 1:59:36 K  
18454 Martin Nordin 1:59:39 M  
4338 Viktoria Gadd 2:00:08 K  
20817 Henrik Germundal
2:03:54 M  
21382 Krister Johansson
2:05:02 M  
22264 Dan Nensén
2:06:48 M  
23246 Dan-Magnus Svensson
2:09:05 M  
24122 Jörgen Abrahamsson
2:11:14 M  
25326 Lars-Göran Olausson
2:14:59 M  
25354 Lars Håkansson
2:15:03 M  
8880 Karin Jönsson
2:15:42 K  
25666 Emil Johansson
2:16:07 M  
25911 Mats Johansson
2:17:00 M  
9873 Gunilla Fagerström
2:20:10 K  
28448 Jan Flinke 2:33:26 M  
11915 Tina Svensson
2:34:56 K  

Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF - Friidrott
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info