Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Årsbästa 2012


Marathon herrar

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Thomas Letterkrantz 2:45:42 Bremen 9/10
2 Per Nilsson 2:52:45 Stockholm 2/6
3 Johan Tärnhuvud 2:54:00 Stockholm 2/6
4 Johannes Knoll 2:55:17 Stockholm 2/6
5 Jan-Olov Nilsson 2:59:59 Stockholm 2/6
6 Peter Svensson 3:02:36 Bremen 9/10
7 Stefan Ulmeståhl 3:04:21 Bremen 9/10
8 Stefan Karlsson 3:04:47 Stockholm 2/6
9 Ove Höglund 3:06:30 Växjö 21/10
10 Gert Gustavsson 3:09:38 Växjö 21/10
------- -------------------------- ------------ --------------------- ---------
11 Thomas Börjesson 3:11:52 Riga 20/5
12 Jonas Porshult 3:14:31 Stockholm 2/6
13 Marcus Andréasson 3:15:19 Stockholm 2/6
14 Magnus Nilsson 3:18:34 Bremen 9/10
15 Johan Olsson 3:22:00 Växjö 21/10
16 Krister Fransson 3:23:43 Bremen 9/10
17 Henrik Arrhenius 3:27:26 Stockholm 2/6
18 Erik Nilsson 3:31:50 Stockholm 2/6
19 Johan Kalmteg 3:33:08 Stockholm 14/7
20 Peter Lendrop 3:36:19 Växjö 21/10
-------- -------------------------- ------------ ---------------------- ----------
21 Henrik Nydahl 3:40:33 Stockholm 2/6
22 Karl-Johan Johnsson 3:43:51 Stockholm 2/6
23 Thomas Dahlgren 3:44:31 Bromölla 10/11
24 Johnny Karlsson 3:45:55 Bremen 9/10
25 Thomas Fortell 3:49:28 Bremen 9/10
26 Peter Olsson 3:52:25 Stockholm 2/6
27 Magnus Fovaeus 3:55:35 Växjö 21/10
28 Kim Johnsson 3:55:49 Växjö 21/10
29 Birger Sörensson 3:58:38 Bremen 9/10
30 Pär Holst 4:01:36 Kalmar Ironman 18/8
31 Chris Nyroos 4:05:05 Bremen 9/10
32 Stig Svensson 4:06:42 Bremen 9/10
33 Henrik Nilsson 4:15:39 Kalmar Ironman 18/8
34 Peter Löwenadler 4:16:36 Växjö 21/10
35 Bengt-Åke Svensson 4:24:45 Bremen 9/10
36 Johnny (sr) Karlsson 4:27:24 Stockholm 2/6
37 John Holthuis 4:27:36 Växjö 21/10
38 Dan Nensén 4:34:40 Stockholm 2/6
39 Eddy Hultgren 4:37:37 Bremen 9/10
40 Johan Olausson 4:37:52 Stockholm 2/6
41 Conny Andersson 4:42:04 Stockholm 2/6
42 Per Carlström 4:43:37 Bremen 9/10
43 Gustav Linge 4:50:34 Stockholm 2/6
44 Bengt Mattsson 4:51:40 Bremen 9/10
45 Ola Weidenberg 4:52:28 Kalmar Ironman 18/8
46 Roland Eriksson 4:53:10 Stockholm 2/6
47 Dinny Erdin 4:55:48 Kustmaran 30/6
48 Lars Håkansson 4:55:59 Stockholm 2/6
49 Bo Ekström 4:56:17 Bremen 9/10
50 Lars-Göran Olausson 5:11:04 Hultsfred 8/9
51 Jan Flinke 5:26:47 Bremen 9/10
52 Marcus Johansson 5:45:06 Kalmar Ironman 18/8

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Marathon damer

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Meta Steinbach-Olsson 3.13.29 Stockholm 2/6
2 Jannike Åkesson 3.24.30 Stockholm 2/6
3 Elina Wahlberg 3.35.31 Stockholm 2/6
4 Aurore Byström 3.39.54 Strömsund 12/5
5 Sofia Swartz 3.42.52 Stockholm 2/6
6 Eva Johnsson 3.44.17 Bremen 9/10
7 Pernille Würtz 3.44.30 Bremen 9/10
8 Solveig Ohlsson 3.45.38 Bremen 9/10
9 Theve Nilsson 3.59.10 Växjö 21/10
10 Sandra Bizzozero 4.15.20 Bromölla 10/11
------ --------------------------- ---------- -------------- ---------
11 Zoe Borg 4.27.09 Stockholm 2/6
12 Anki Kjellson 4.35.40 Paris 15/4
13 Anette Flinke  4.47.21  Paris  15/4
14 Helena Hansson 4.51.04 Riga 20/5
15 Berit Eriksson 4.53.10 Stockholm 2/6
16 Desiree Hoberg 5.40.31 Växjö 21/10

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon herrar

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Johan Tärnhuvud 1:17:08 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
2 David Högberg 1:17:40 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
3 Stefan Karlsson 1:18:26 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
4 Thomas Letterkrantz 1:20:21 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
5 Johan Porshult 1:20:40 Karlshamn 25/3
6 Per Nilsson 1:21:17 Bromölla 10/11
7 Johannes Knoll 1:21:27 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
8 Jonas Porshult 1:22:28 Bromölla 10/11
9 Ove Höglund 1:22:48 Karlshamn 25/3
10 J-O Nilsson 1:23:08 Karlshamn 25/3
------ ----------------------------- ---------- ----------------------------- ---------
11 Marcus Andréasson 1:23:17 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
12 Thomas Börjesson 1:24:09 Kungsholmen runt 5/5
13 Peter Svensson 1:26:09 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
14 Gert Gustavsson 1:27:40 Karlshamn 25/3
15 Gustav Rhedin 1:27:45 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
16 Thomas Dahlgren 1:27:50 Bråviksloppet 8/9
17 Magnus Nilsson 1:28:41 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
18 Mikael Held 1:28:43 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5

19

Pelle Gunnarsson 1:29:19 Karlshamn 25/3
20  Johan Kalmteg 1:30:43 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
------ ----------------------------- ---------- ----------------------------- --------
21 Tomas Alexandersson 1:31:08 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
22 Stefan Ulmeståhl 1:31:18 Sthlm marathon 2/6
23 Fredrik Söderlind 1:31:56 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
24 Magnus Möller 1:32:14 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
25 Johan Olsson 1:32:53 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
26 Magnus Möller 1:32:55 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
27 Fredrik Rosenqvist 1:33:03 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
28 Erik Nilsson 1:33:46 Bromölla 10/11
29  Martin Adawi 1:33:47 Bromölla 10/11
30 Håkan Nicklasson 1:35:02 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
31 Anders Tedblad 1:35:23 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
32 Tomas Falck 1:35:37 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
33 Alf Klein 1:37:05 Kustmaran 30/6
34 Kennet Kjellsson 1:37:22 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
35 Niklas Bohman 1:37:36 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
36 Göran Tedblad 1:39:07 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
37 Robert Jakobsson 1:39:32 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
38 Peter Olsson 1:40:04 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
39 Kim Johnsson 1:41:04 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
40 Magnus Fovaeus 1:41:14 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
41 Henrik Arrhenius 1:41:58 Sthlm marathon 2/6
42 Patrik Mårtensson 1:43:01 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
43 Anders Tell 1:43:25 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
44 Börje Persson 1:44:04 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
44 Johan Olausson 1:44:04 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
45 Thomas Sundström 1:44:17 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
46 Mattias Nilsson 1:44:39 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
47 Krister Fransson 1:44:51 Vansbro triathlo 7/7
48 Anders Rinaldo 1:44:58 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
49 Mikael Åström 1:45:01 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
50 Anders Persson 1:45:04 Malmö halvmarathon 11/8
51 Thomas Fortell 1:45:08 Växjöloppet 1/5
52 Magnus Carlsson 1:45:32 Kustmaran 30/6
53  Mats Lundquist 1:45:32 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
54 Paulo Lewenhagen 1:45:40 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
55 Eddy Hultgren 1:46:49 Kustmaran 30/6
56 Tomas Jensen 1:46:58 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
57 Henrik Nydahl 1:47:04 Sthlm marathon 2/6
58 Magnus Jacobsson 1:47:47 Kustmaran 30/6

59

Karl-Johan Johnsson 1:48:16 Sthlm marathon 2/6
60 Jonas Hillerbratt 1:48:28 Sthlm haalvmarathon 15/9
61 Anders Persson 1:48:29 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
62 Peter Löwenadler 1:48:42 Karlshamn 25/3
63 Andreas Kjellsson 1:50:48 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
64 Birger Sörensson 1:51:37 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
65 Peter Lendrop 1:51:54 Sthlm marathon 2/6
66 Per Kask 1:52:12 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
67 Ola Weidenberg 1:52:23 Karlshamn 25/3
68  Lars Johansson 1:53:44 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
69 Daniel Hansson 1:54:45 Kustmaran 30/6
70 Thomas Holthuis Dunér 1:54:49 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
71 Mikael Andersson 1:55:14 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5

72

Stig Svensson 1:55:36 Sthlm marathon 2/6
73 Anders Wiklander 1:56:36 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
74  Anders Sundelin 1:57:39 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
75 John Holthuis 1:58:34 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
76 Johnny 65 Karlsson 1:59:46 Kustmaran 30/6
77  Krister Johansson  2:01:07  Jämjöhalvan  17/11 
78 Krister Åstrand 2:01:16 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
79 Dan Nenzèn 2:02:15 Karlshamn 25/3
80 Fredrik Hultman 2:04:33 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
81 Stefan Hansson 2:04:51 Kustmaran 30/6
82 Per Nilsson 2:05:14 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5

83 

Bosse Ekström 2:06:09 Jämjöhalvan 17/11

84

Henrik Germundahl 2:09:43 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
85 Victor Adolfsson 2:11:04 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
86 Stig Nydahl 2:11:36 Växjöloppet 1/5
87 Lars Håkansson 2:11:51 Sthlm marathon 2/6
88 Johnny (43) Karlsson 2:12:52 Sthlm marathon 2/6
89 Conny Andersson 2:13:49 Sthlm marathon 2/6
90 Rickard Nilsson 2:14:16 Kustmaran 30/6
91 Roland Eriksson 2:16:21 Sthlm marathon 2/6
92 Åke Johansson 2:17:33 Bremen 9/12
93 Per Carlström 2:19:46 Sthlm marathon 2/6
94 Gustav Linge 2:20:21 Sthlm marathon 2/6
95 Mats Johansson 2:20:57 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
96 Lars-Göran Olausson 2:22:21 Prinsens minne 17/8
97 Patric Kalnins 2:39:34 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon damer

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Caroline Lindqvist 1:27:31 Karlshamn 25/3
2 Jannike Åkesson 1:32:42 Sydkustloppet 28/4
3 Meta Steinbach-Olsson 1:32:46 Sthlm marathon 2/6
4 Marie Svensson 1:34:29 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
5 Anna Johansson 1:35:55 Kustmaran 30/6
6 Mollie Nohave 1:36:45 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
7 Pija Lavås 1:36:56 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
8 Elina Wahlberg 1:37:20 Karlshamn 25/3
9 Aurore Byström 1:40:45 Växjö 1/5
10 Maria Magnusson 1:41:07 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
         
11 Sara Lindblom 1:42:01 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
12 Åse Möller 1:42:14 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
13 Karla Blum Fagerström 1:42:29 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
14 Helene Schmidt 1:43:49 Kustmaran 30/6
15 Sofia Swartz 1:44:03 Sydkustloppet 28/4
16 Solveig Ohlsson 1:46:00 Bremen 9/10
17 Moa Normark 1:46:23 Karlshamn 25/3
18 Marie Strandberg 1:47:01 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
19 Eva Johnsson 1:47:12 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
20 Sofia Fagerberg 1:49:26 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
         
21 Pernille Würtz 1:52:02 Bremen  9/10
22 Emmie Freij 1:52:41 Karlshamn 25/3
23 Eva Nilsson 1:52:34 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
24 Sandra Bizzozero 1:52:43 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
25 Zoe Borg 1:57:04 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
26 Kerstin Freij 1:57:14 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
27 Theve Nilsson 1:57:50 Sthlm marathon 2/6
28 Therese Kjellsson 1:58:06 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
29 Lize-Lotte Larsson 2:00:08 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
30 Linda Nilsson 2:01:26 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
31 Filippa Lundgren 2:02:58 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
32 Jenny Bengtsson 2:04:29 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
33 Anki Kjellsson 2:05:05 Sthlm marathon  2/6
34 Susanne Nilsson 2:05:56 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
35 Catarina Olvedal 2:07:57 Bremen 9/10
36 Helena Hansson 2:08:23 Bremen 9/10
37 Helen Steen 2:08:48 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
38 Vendela Normark Granetoft 2:08:53 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
39 Lillemor Stjernholm 2:09:21 Jämjöhalvan 17/11
40 Karin Jönsson 2:09:25 Riga 20/5
41 Gunilla Fagerström 2:09:46 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
42 Berit Eriksson 2:16:21 Sthm marathon 2/6
43 Livia Holthuis Dunér 2:19:50 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
44 Christina Ulveklint 2:22:18 Bremen 9/10
45 Isabella Normark 2:22:19 Göteborgsvarvet 12/5
46 Janice Nilsson 2:26:20 Kustmaran 30/6
47 Desiree Hoberg 2:38:09 Kustmaran 30/6

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF - Friidrott
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info