Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Årsbästa 2013


10km damer

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Anna Johansson 41:24 Stockholm 7/9
2 Jannike Åkesson 41:25 Silpinge 3/11
3 Pauline Jeppsson 42:15 Stockholm 7/9
4 Elina Wahlberg 43:52 Skanör 21/9
5 Marie Svensson 44:44 Jämjö 9/11
6 Meta Steinbach 44:51 Karlskrona 13/5
7 Pernille Würtz 45:01 Bromölla 3/11
8 Karla Blum Fagerström 45:56 Linköping 23/5
9 Sofia Fagerberg 45:57 Helsingborg 17/3
10 Marie Strandberg 46:23 Karlskrona 13/5
         
11 Caroline Dannemyr 46:34 Kristianopel 29/6
12 Maria Magnusson 47:08 Västra Mark
27/8
13 Anna Ekensros 47:34 Stockholm 7/9
14 Filippa Lundgren 47:46 Kristianopel 29/6
15 Eva Johnsson 48:04 Karlshamn 19/7
16 Solveig Ohlsson 48:18 Silpinge 3/11
17 Olivia Larsson 48:30 Västra Mark 27/8
18 Ulrika Skagert 48:52 Kristianopel 29/6
19 Sara Lindblom 49:27 Karlskrona 13/5
20 Linnéa Estvik 49:33 Karlskrona 13/5
         
21 Theve Nilsson 49:43 Bromölla 3/11
22 Emma Stahre 50:22 Jämjö 9/11
23 Johanna Sontén 51:01 Stockholm 7/9
24 Anna Ekström 53:29 Karlskrona 13/5
25 Linda Nilsson 54:26 Växjö 1/5
26 Malin Faraasen 54:28 Karlskrona 13/5
27 Gunilla Gustavsson 56:08 Karlskrona 13/5
28 Pia Gunnarsson 57:19 Kristianopel 29/6
29 Lisbeth Johansson 58:13 Jämjö 9/11
30 Annette Garsén Gustavsson 58:30 Jämjö 9/11
         
31 Anette Karlsson 58:49 Jämjö 9/11
32 Elsa Håkansson 60:20 Jämjö 9/11
32 Emelie Johnsson 60:20 Kalmar 31/7
34 Anki Kjellsson 60:34 Karlskrona 13/5
35 Jessica Svensson 63:21 Stockholm 7/9
36 Helena Hansson 64:07 Stockholm 7/9
37 Carina Melin 65:36 Jämjö 9/11
38 Karin Jönsson 66:05 Karlskrona 13/5
39 Ingrid Hansson 66:11 Jämjö 9/11
40 Christina Ulveklint 68:28 Karlskrona 13/5
41 Desiree Hoberg 70:05 Stockholm 7/9
42 Gunilla Garnborn 91:14 Stockholm 7/9

Visa svar


Dölj svar


10km herrar

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Andreas Hoberg 32:54 Stockholm 21/9
2 Christan Malmström 34:43 Västra Mark 7/5
3 Johan Tärnhuvud 34:46 Karlshamn 19/7
4 Martin Söderberg 34:57 Jämjö 9/11
5 David Högberg 35:13 Västra Mark 7/5
6 Stefan Karlsson 36:10 Västra Mark 7/5
7 Johannes Knoll 37:04 Västra Mark 7/5
8 Thomas Letterkrantz 37.07 Västra Mark 7/5
9 Marcus Andréasson 37:08 Västra Mark 7/5
10 Jonas Porshult 37:35 Skanör 21/9
10 J-O Nilsson
37:35 Krisitanopel 29/6
         
11 Filip Kroon 37:37 Kalmar 31/7
12
Johan Porshult
37:37
Västra Mark
7/5
13 Olof Woltil 38:04 Silpinge
3/11
14 Thomas Börjesson 38:28 Västra Mark
27/8
15 Karl-Johan Johnsson 39:16 Västra Mark 27/8
16 Gustav Rhedin 39:49 Karlskrona 1/5
17 Peter Svensson 39:50 Malmö 7/9
18 Håkan Nicklasson 39:51 Ljungby 15/9
19 Magnus Nilsson 40:13 Kristianopel 29/6
20 Fredrik Rosenquist 40:41 Västra Mark
27/8
         
21 Tony Larsson 40:47 Bromölla 3/11
22 Erik Nilsson 40:54 Bromölla 3/11
23 Henrik Arrhenius 40:58 Kalmar 31/12
24 Pelle Gunnarsson 41:02 Karlskrona 13/5
25 Olle Meijer 41:03 Jämjö 9/11
26 Rikard Karlsson 41:04 Kalmar 31/12
27 Tomas Alexandersson 41:40 Västra Mark
27/8
28 Sven Ohlsson 41:42 Silpinge 3/11
29 Martin Adawi 41:59 Bromölla 3/11
30 Jens Söderström 42:00 Jämjö 9/11
         
31 Kennet Kjellsson 42:50 Karlskrona 13/5
32 Anders Tedblad 42:56 Västra Mark 27/8
33 Philip Landenstad 43:52 Karlskrona 13/5
34 Niklas Bohman 43:55 Bromölla 3/11
35 Johan Eriksson 44:28 Karlskrona 13/5
36 Stefan Larsson 44:33 Västra Mark 27/8
37 Chris Nyroos 44:43 Karlskrona 13/5
38 Kim Johnsson 45:29 Västra Mark 27/8
39 Mikael Andersson 45:33 Kristianopel 29/6
40 Mattias Nilsson 45:40 Kristianopel 29/6
41 Patrik Andersson 45:42 Karlshamn 19/7 
42 Thomas Fortell 45:48 Växjö 1/5
43 Patrik Olsson 46:11 Karlshamn 19/7
44 Krister Åstrand 46:20 Västra Mark
27/8
45 Eddy Hultgren 46:23 Västra Mark 27/8
46 Thomas Sundström 46:52 Växjö 31/8
47 Mikael Åström 47:39 Växjö 1/5
48 Anders Wiklander 47:48 Södra Sandby 20/4
49 Hans-Peter Ehrlow 47:51 Jämjö 9/11
50 Anders Rinaldo 48:55 Karlskrona 13/5
51 Tomas Jensen 49:33 Jämjö 9/11
52 Peter Löwenadler 50:14 Karlskrona 13/5
53 Victor Adolfsson 50:16 Karlskrona 13/5
54 Jörgen Abrahamsson 51:29 Jämjö 9/11
55 P-O Jonasson 51:30 Kristianopel 29/6
56 Anton Jakupi 52:28 Karlskrona 13/5
57 Birger Sörensson 52:56 Karlskrona 13/5
58 Ola Ulvås 55:36 Karlshamn 19/7
59 Bosse Ekström 58:18 Silpinge 3/11
60 Åke Johansson 59:22 Karlshamn 19/7

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon damer

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Anna Johansson 1:30:59 Kristianopel 29/6
2 Jannike Åkesson 1:33:07 Jämjö 9/11
3 Pauline Jeppsson 1:33:41 Jämjö 9/11
4 Meta Steinbach Olsson 1:36:03 Stockholm 1/6
5 Elina Wahlberg 1:38:51 Karlshamn 24/3
6 Sofia Fagerberg
1:41:28 Malmö 10/8
7 Marie Strandberg 1:41:55
Bromölla 3/11
8 Linnéa Estvik 1:41:58 Karlshamn 24/3
9 Eva Johnsson 1:42:40 Malmö
10/8
10 Pernille Würtz 1:42:41 Karlshamn 24/3
         
11 Maria Magnusson 1:45:03
Jämjö 9/11
12 Ulrica Skagert 1:46:36 Karlshamn 24/3
13 Sara Lindblom
1:49:58
Göteborg 18/5
14 Solveig Olsson 1:53:21 Rotterdam 14/4
15 Birgitta Germundahl 1:53:46 Göteborg 18/5
16 Karla Blum Fagerström
1:54:04 Göteborg 18/5
17 Moa Normark
1:54:14 Göteborg 18/5
18 Johanna Sontén 1:56:38
Jämjö
9/11
19 Theve Nilsson 1:57:22 Malmö
10/8
20 Sandra Bizzozero 1:58:42 Stockholm
1/6
         
21 Malin Faraasen 1:59:32 Kristianopel
29/6
22 Anna Ekström
2:02:44
Jämjö 9/11
23 Susanne Nilsson
2:03:01
Jämjö
9/11
24 Zoe Borg 2:08:49
Stockholm
1/6
25 Aurore Byström
2:10:02 Brocken
12/10
26 Agneta Everbrand
2:10:32
Göteborg 18/5
27 Annika Björkander
2:10:32
Dallas
24/3
28 Lisa Dunér Holthuis
2:10:40
Göteborg
18/5
29 Lillemor Stjernholm
2:17:41 Göteborg 18/5
30 Karin Jönsson
2:19:06
Göteborg
18/5
         
31 Anette Garsén Gustavsson
2:19:31
Stockholm
14/9
32 Gunilla Fagerström
2:29:09
Göteborg
18/5
33 Kari Dunér
2:30:03
Göteborg
18/5
34 Jessica Svensson
2:38:32
Göteborg 18/5
35 Christina Ulveklint
2:40:33 Göteborg 18/5
36 Tina Svensson
2:57:40 Göteborg
18/5

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon herrar

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Andreas Hoberg 1.15.26 Berlin 7/4
2 Johan Tärnhuvud
1.17.47 Karlshamn
24/3
3 David Högberg
1.17.49 Karlshamn
24/3
4 Thomas Letterkrantz 1.19.59 Veberöd 14/9
5 Jonas Porshult 1.20.26 Karlshamn 24/3
6 Johan Porshult 1.20.48 Kristianopel 29/6
7 J-O Nilsson 1.21.29 Karlshamn 24/3
8 Thomas Börjesson 1.24.58 Malmö 10/8
9 Stefan Karlsson 1.25.19  Göteborg 18/5
10 Per Nilsson 1.26.14 Stockholm 1/6
         
11 Johannes Knoll 1.26.17 Stockholm 1/6
12 Filip Kroon 1.26.47 Jämjö 9/11
13 Gustav Rhedin 1.27.47 Karlshamn 24/3
14 Karl-Johan Johnsson 1.28.06 Bromölla 3/11
15 Peter Svensson 1.28.43 Jämjö 9/11
16 Henrik Arrhenius 1.29.14 New York
17/3
17 Håkan Nicklasson 1.29.17 Jämjö 9/11
18 Johan Kalmteg 1.30.08 Kristianopel 29/6
19 Magnus Nilsson 1.30.53 Malmö 10/8
20 Pelle Gunnarsson 1.31.19 Malmö 10/8
         
21 Stefan Ulmeståhl 1.31.24 Stockholm 1/6
22 Kenneth Kjellsson 1.31.40 Karlshamn 24/3
23 Thomas Emricsson 1.31.59 Kristianopel 29/6
24 Fredrik Rosenquist 1.32.30 Karlshamn 24/3
25 Alf Klein 1.33.42 Kristianopel 29/6
26 Fredrik Söderlind 1.33.55 Kristianopel 29/6
27 Tomas Alexandersson 1.34.00 Malmö 10/8
28 Lennart Carlsson 1.34.14 Jämjö 9/11
29 Erik Nilsson 1.34.18 Malmö 10/8
30 Magnus Möller 1.35.40 Jämjö 9/11
         
31 Mikael Held 1.36.10 Göteborg 18/5
32 Markus Andreásson 1.36.21 Stockholm 1/6
33 Gert Gustavsson 1.36.56 Göteborg 18/5
33 Fredrik Svensson 1.38.22 Jämjö 9/11
34 Johan Olausson 1.38.26 Jämjö 9/11
35 Niklas Bohman 1.40.22 Malmö 10/8
36 Peter Ohlsson 1.40.35 Jämjö 9/11
37 Anders Persson 1.41.12 Kristianopel 29/6
38 Sven Ohlsson 1.42.30 Jämjö 9/11
39 Robert Jacobsson 1.42.47 Jämjö 9/11
40 Anders Sundelin 1.43.23 Jämjö 9/11
41
Peter Holthuis 1.44.00 Göteborg 18/5
42 Daniel Steen 1.44.10 Göteborg 18/5
43 Kim Johnsson 1.46.25 Jämjö 9/11
44 Göran Karlsson 1.47.07 Stockholm 1/6
45 Stefan Larsson 1.48.10 Stockholm 1/6
46 Thomas Falck 1.48.54 Göteborg 18/5
47 Krister Åstrand 1.49.35 Jämjö 9/11
48 Micke Åström 1.49.43 Jämjö 9/11
49 Anders Tedblad 1.49.59 Göteborg 18/5
50 Luiz Otavio Carvalhal 1.50.44 Jämjö 9/11
51 Amco Dreca 1.53.33 Göteborg 18/5
52 Lars Johansson 1.54.01 Jämjö 9/11
53 Dan-Magnus Svensson 1.54.46 Göteborg 18/5
54 Peter Lendrop 1.55.26 Stockholm 1/6
55 Thomas Fortell 1.56.18 Stockholm 1/6
56
Thomas Sundström 1.56.56 Stockholm 1/6
57 Peter Löwenadler 1.57.30 Göteborg 18/5
57 Johnny Söderstig 1.57.30 Jämjö 9/11
58 Birger Sörensson 1.57.44 Jämjö 9/11
59 Anton Jakupi 1.58.57 Malmö 10/8
60 Per Hartorft 1.59.42 Karlshamn 24/3
61 Tomas Svensson 1.59.42 Karlshamn 24/3
62 Krister Johansson 2.00.06 Jämjö 9/11
63 Mikael Andersson 2.00.34 Göteborg 18/5
64 Gustav Linge 2.01.18 Göteborg 18/5
65 Dan Nenzén 2.02.58 Karlshamn 24/3
66
Robert Melkersson 2.03.41 Växjö 1/5
67
Thomas Dunér Holthuis 2.05.16 Göteborg 18/5
68
Adrian Blum Fagerström 2.10.05 Göteborg 18/5
69
John Holthuis 2.10.29 Göteborg 18/5
70
Bosse Ekström 2.14.10 Karlshamn 24/3
71
Henrik Germundahl 2.15.58 Göteborg 18/5
72
Mats Schimdt 2.17.32 Göteborg 18/5
73 Per Carlström 2.24.13 Stockholm 1/6
74
Lars Håkansson 2.25.29 Göteborg 18/5
75 Magnus Byström 2.32.20 Brocken 12/10
76
Lars-Göran Olausson 2.34.56 Göteborg 18/5
77
Patric Kalnins 3.13.29 Göteborg 18/5

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Marathon damer

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Meta Steinbach Olsson 3:16:54 Stockholm 1/6
2 Eva Johnsson 3:40:46 Växjö 19/10
3 Sandra Bizzozero 3:53:33 Öland 27/7
4 Solveig Ohlsson 4:03:18 Nice 10/11
5 Karla Blum-Fagerström 4:07:06 Berlin 29/9
6 Linnéa Estvik 4:08:42 Stockholm 1/6
7 Theve Nilsson 4:15:48 Stockholm 1/6
8 Zoe Borg 4:31:47 Stockholm 1/6
9 Lisa Samuelsson 4:33:05 Brocken 12/10
10 Anette Flinke 4:42:58 Nice 10/11
         
11 Eva Nilsson 5:13:15 Brocken 12/10
12 Catarina Olvedahl 5:13:16 Brocken 12/10
13 Helena Hansson 5:28:05 Rotterdam 14/4
14 Anna Ohlsson 5:43:02 New York 3/11

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Marathon herrar

Plats Namn Tid Plats Datum
1 Per Nilsson 2:56:29 Stockholm 1/6
2 Johan Tärnhuvud 2:59:11 Stockholm 1/6
3 J-O Nilsson 3:00:09 Stockholm 1/6
4 Jonas Porshult 3:02:24 Stockholm 1/6
5 Stefan Ulmeståhl 3:08:03 Stockholm 1/6
6 Gert Gustavsson 3:15:22 Stockholm 1/6
7
Peter Svensson 3:18:23 Rotterdam 14/4
8 Erik Nilsson 3:20:06 Stockholm 1/6
9 Henrik Arrhenius 3:22:41 Stockholm 1/6
10 Marcus Andréason 3:28:09 Stockholm 1/6
         
11 Karl-Johan Johnsson 3:28:37 Stockholm 1/6
12 Kennet Kjellsson 3:31:43 Växjö 19/10
13 Robert Jakobsson 3:34:53 Kristianopel 29/6
14 Peter Lendrop 3:36:18 Växjö 19/10
15 Tomas Alexandersson 3:40:00 New York
3/11
16 Stefan Larsson 3:41:23 New York 3/11
17 Eddy Hultgren 3:41:39 Växjö 19/10
18 Stig Svensson 3:44:40 Växjö 19/10
19 Göran Karlsson 3:54:23 Stockholm 1/6
20 Krister Åstrand 3:56:40 Kristianopel 29/6
         
21 Johan Eriksson 3:59:27 Kristianopel 29/6
22 Thomas Svensson 4:09:59 Växjö 19/10
23 John Holthuis 4:16:44 Växjö 19/10
24 Birger Sörensson 4:18:40 Stockholm 1/6
25 Gustav Linge 4:18:55 Stockholm 1/6
26 Thomas Fortell 4:26:50 Stockholm 1/6
27 Thomas Sundström 4:27:06 Stockholm 1/6
28
Andreas Kjellsson 4:30:57  Barcelona  17/3 
29 Robert Melkersson 4:39:10 Kristianopel 29/6
30 Dan Nenzén 4:40.24 Stockholm 1/6
         
31
Per Carlström 4:57:29 Stockholm 1/6
32 Krister Fransson 4:58:54 Brocken 12/10
33
Bosse Ekström 5:08:07 Stockholm 1/6
34
L-G Olausson 5:16:40 Stockholm
1/6
35 Jan Flinke 6:10:41 Nice 10/11

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF - Friidrott
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info