Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Årsbästa 2014


Marathon Herrar

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Thomas Letterkrantz 2:50:59 Växjö Marathon 18/10
2 Johannes Knoll 2:56:32 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
3 J-O Nilsson 2:57:26 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
4 Pelle Nilsson 2:57:28 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
5 Jonas Porshult 2:58:41 Köpenhamn Marathon 18/5
6 Johannes Brink 3:03:24 Växjö Marathon 18/10
7 Peter Svensson 3:06:15 Växjö Marathon 18/10
8 Stefan Ulmeståhl 3:12:55 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
9 Roger Kjellsson 3:13:07 Växjö Marathon 18/10
10 Lennart Carlsson 3:15:21 Växjö Marathon 18/10
 
11
Rikard Karlsson
3:16:27
Stockholm Marathon 31/5
12 Gert Gustavsson
3:20:27 Kustmaran 29/6
13 Henrik Arrhenius 3:25:55 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
14 Peter Lendrop 3:26:05 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
15 Johan Olsson 3:26:34 Växjö Marathon 18/10
16 Kalle Johnsson 3:26:57 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
17 Filip Kroon 3:29:34 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
18 Göran Karlsson 3:30:17 Kustmaran 29/6
19 Johan Olausson 3:39:01 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
20 Håkan Nicklasson 3:47:40 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
 
21 Peter Olsson 3:54:23 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
22 Eddy Hultgren 3:55:13 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
23 Per Harrtoft 4:00:23 Växjö Marathon 18/10
24 Birger Sörensson 4:08:44 Lago Maggiore 19/10
25 Kim Johnsson 4:10:53 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
26 John Holthuis 4:33:41 Lago Maggiore 19/10
27 Dan Nensén 4:51:33 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
28 Åke Johansson 5:03:55
Stockholm Marathon 31/5
29 Bosse Ekström 5:04:08
Stockholm Marathon 31/5
30 L-G Olausson 5:12:05 Helsingborgs Marathon 13/9
31 Per Carlström 5:13:45
Stockholm Marathon 31/5

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Marathon Damer

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Mollie Nohave 3:30:41 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
2 Eva Johnsson 3:37:49 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
3 Jenny Grettve 3:58:21 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
4 Eva Nilsson 4:06:08 Lago Maggiore 19/10
5 Solveig Olsson 4:08:28 Salzburg Marathon 4/5
6 Theve Nilsson 4:16:59 Köpenhamn Marathon 18/5
7 Vendela Normark Granetoft 4:24:05 Köpenhamn Marathon 18/5
8 Catarina Olvedahl 4:51:07 Lago Maggiore 19/10
9 Helena Hansson 5:11:30 Salzburg Marathon 4/5
10 Anette Flinke 5:21:28 Lago Maggiore 19/10

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon Herrar

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Andreas Hoberg 1:14:05 Berlin 30/3
2 Johan Tärnhuvud 1:15:21 Berlin 30/3
3 David Högberg 1:15:27 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
4
Thomas Letterkrantz 1:20:01 Budapest 13/4
5 Stefan Karlsson 1:20:20 Lago Maggiore 19/10
6 Marcus Andréason 1:21:25 Marsloppet 30/3
7 Per Nilsson 1:21:37 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
8 J-O Nilsson 1:22:13 Kalmar Malkars
28/6
9 Filip Kroon 1:23:19 Kustmaran 29/6
10
Jonas Porshult 1:23:24 Berlin 30/3
 
11 Johannes Knoll 1:26:29 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
12 Thomas Börjesson 1:27:03 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
13 Lennart Carlsson 1:27:42 Kustmaran 29/6
14 Roger Kjellsson 1:28:13 Bromölla 21/9
15 Kalle Johnsson 1:28:16 Växjöloppet 1/5
16 Peter Svensson 1:29:07 Marsloppet 30/3
17 Rikard Karlsson 1:29:35 Stockholm Halvmarathon 13/9
18 Fredrik Söderlind 1:30:53 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
19 Alf Klein 1:32:56 Kustmaran 29/6
20 Stefan Ulmeståhl 1:33:51 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
 
21 Henrik Arrhenius 1:34:09 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
22 Gert Gustavsson 1:34:23 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
23 Kenneth Kjellsson 1:34:29 Bromölla 21/9
24 Peter Lendrop 1:34:37 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
25 Olof Blivik 1:35:37 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
26 Anders Tedblad 1:35:51 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
27 Magnus Carlsson 1:36:08 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
28 Kim Jonsson 1:36:30 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
29 Henrik Arrhenius 1:37:07 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
30 Tomas Falck 1:37:27 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
 
31 Daniel Larsson 1:38:09 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
32 Johan Hedlund 1:38:17 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
33 Mats Lundquist 1:38:19 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
34 Jens Söderström 1:38:36 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
35 Sven Olsson 1:38:37 Växjöloppet 1/5
36 Peter Olsson 1:38:50 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
37 Tomas Jensen 1:38:54 Växjöloppet 1/5
38 Sebastian Djurén 1:39:02 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
39 Fredrik Svensson 1:39:36 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
40 Johan Olsson 1:41:00 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
41 Anders Persson 1:41:40 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
42 Göran Karlsson 1:42:18 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
43 Ola Weidenberg 1:42:58 Bromölla 21/9
44 Håkan Nicklasson 1:43:06 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
45 Per-Ola Strågegård 1:43:41 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
46 Namida Aneskans 1:44:01 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
47 Stig Svensson 1:44:54 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
48 Eddy Hultgren 1:45:03 Marsloppet 30/3
49 Micke Åström 1:45:44 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
50 Mattias Nilsson 1:45:54 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
51 Anders Wiklander 1:46:54 Marsloppet 30/3
52 Johan Olausson 1:48:11 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
53
Amko Dreca 1:48:19 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
54 Erik Nilsson 1:49:02 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
55 Thomas Sundström 1:49:28 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
56 Anton Jakupi 1:49:45 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
57 Joakim Fagerberg 1:49:49 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
58 Lars Håkansson 1:50:05 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
59 Luiz Otavio Carvalhal 1:50:20 Kustmaran 29/6
60 Birger Sörensson 1:52:35 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
61 Per Harrtoft 1:53:53 Marsloppet 30/3
62 Thomas Svensson 1:53:53 Marsloppet 30/3
63 Lars Lennwall 1:54:14 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
64 Thomas Fortell 1:54:18 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
65 Peter Löwenadler 1:54:52 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
66 John Holthuis 1:58:18 Marsloppet 30/3
67 Gustav Linge 1:59:15 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
68 Ola Ulvås 2:01:59 Malmö halvmarathon 4/10
69 Johan Håkansson 2:05:46 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
70 Johnny Karlsson 2:07:33 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
71 Krister Johansson 2:13:10 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
72 Dan Nensén 2:13:48 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
73 Bosse Ekström 2:16:29 Växjöloppet 1/5
74 Åke Johansson 2:21:24 Stockholm Marathon
31/5
75 L-G Olausson 2:27:43 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
76 Per Carlström 2:30:58 Stockholm Marathon 31/5
78 Bengt Mattsson 2:32:50 Lago Maggiore 19/10
79 Lars Håkansson 2:36:42 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
80 Mats Johansson 2:45:11 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
81 Jan Flinke 2:49:30 Lago Maggiore 19/10

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon Damer

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Caroline Lindquist 1:27:19 Lago Maggiore 19/10
2 Jannike Åkesson 1:31:13 Marsloppet 30/3
3 Ulrica Skagert 1:34:49 Marsloppet 30/3
4 Pauline Jeppsson 1:35:11 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
5 Mollie Nohave 1:35:51 Göteborgsvarvet
17/5
6 Elina Wahlberg 1:38:19 Malmö Halvmarathon 4/10
7 Marie Svensson 1:39:05 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
8 Pernille Würtz 1:40:08 Köpenhamn 29/3
9 Mia Magnusson 1:40:15 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
10 Eva Johnsson 1:41:08 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
 
11
Sara Rohdin 1:41:24 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
12
Sofia Fagerberg 1:43:07 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
13 Marie Strandberg 1:44:41 Prinnsens Minne 16/8
14 Jenny Grettve 1:45:34 Varberg Halvmarathon 18/10
15 Emelie Järlid 1:47:34 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
16 Karla Blum Fagerström 1:47:39 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
17 Jonna Vrenge 1:48:21 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
18 Johanna Sontén 1:49:06 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
19 Filippa Lundgren 1:53:53 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
20 Linnéa Estvik 1:56:40 Berlin 30/3
 
21 Theve Nilsson 1:58:16 Köpenhamn Marathon 18/5
22 Solveig Olsson 1:59:18 Salzburg Marathon 4/5
23 Agneta Everbrand 2:03:17 Budapest 13/4
24 Anna Ekström 2:03:58 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
25 Jannie Strandberg 2:07:19 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
26 Zoe Borg 2:08:24 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
27 Lillemor Stjernholm 2:08:55 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
28 Anki Kjellson 2:09:10 Växjöloppet 1/5
29 Vendela Normark Granetoft 2:09:37 Köpenhamn Marathon 18/5
30 Eva Nilsson 2:10:24 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
31 Malin Faraasen 2:10:34 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
32 Lisbeth Johansson 2:12:48 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
33 Meta Steinbach Olsson 2:13:02 Lago Maggiore 19/10
34
Catarina Olvedahl 2:13:10 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
35 Carin Melin 2:14:55 Malmö Halvmarathon 4/10
36 Susanne Nilsson 2:15:07 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
37 Karin Jönsson 2:16:49 Lago Maggiore 19/10
38 Gunilla Fagerström 2:20:50 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
39 Annette Garsén Gustavsson 2:20:52 Stockholm Halvmarathon 13/9
40 Helena Hansson 2:24:14 Kalmar Malkars 28/6
41 Anette Johansson 2:25:07 Göteborgsvarvet 17/5
42 Caroline Svensson 2:30:24 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
43 Christina Ulveklint 2:33:14 Lago Maggiore 19/10

Visa svar


Dölj svar


10 km Herrar

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Andreas Hoberg 32:41 Arenamilen 14/5
2 Jonatan Björnberg 33:35 DM 10 000m 26/8
3 Stefan Karlsson 34:58 Jämjöhalvan 8/10
4 Philip Persson 35:05 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
5 David Högberg 35:09 Sylvesterloppet Kalmar 31/12
6 Olle Meijer 35:17 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
7 Philip Persson 36:25 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
8 Filip Kroon 37:06 GV-Seedning Växjö 30/8
9 Jonas Porshult 37:36 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
10 Marcus Andréason 37:43 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
 
11 Olof Woltil 38:18 DM 10 000m 26/8
12 Johannes Knoll 38:40 Stockholm Tunnel Run 22/11
13 J-O Nilsson 38:58 Sylvesterloppet Kalmar 31/12
14 Mikael Held 39:11 Kalmarmilen 31/7
15 Thomas Börjesson 39:24 Stockholm Tunnel Run 22/11
16 Kalle Johnsson 39:28 DM 10 000m 26/8
17 Roger Kjellsson 39:41 DM 10 000m 26/8
18 Lennart Carlsson 39:52 DM 10 000m 26/8
10
Peter Svensson 40:05 Östersjöloppet 18/7
20 Håkan Nicklasson 40:36 Startskottet 23/5
 
21 Mikael Borefur 41:01 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
22 Rikard Karlsson 41:27 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
23 Jens Söderström 41:28 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
24 Niklas Bohman 42:03 Bromölla 21/9
25 Kim Johnsson 42:17 DM 10 000m 26/8
26 Johan Olsson 42:23 GV-Seedning Växjö 30/8
27 Pelle Gunnarsson 42:43 Malmö höstmil 4/10
28 Namida Aneskans 43:19 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
29 Fredrik Rosenquist 43:27 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
30 Per Granberg 44:07 DM 10 000m 26/8
 
31 Sven Olsson 44:56 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
32 Daniel Ryman 45:06 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
33 Tomas Jensen 45:34 Annelundsrundan 22/3
34 Peter Olsson 46:00 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
35 Eddy Hultgren 46:29 Startskottet 23/5
36 Lars Johansson 46:58 GV-Seedning Växjö 30/8
37 Lars Noresten 47:06 Kristianopel Runt 29/6
38 Hans-Peter Ehrlow 47:26 Malmömilen 14/6
39 Marcus Gullbing 48:03 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
40 Robert Jakobsson 48:11 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
41 Ola Samuelsson 48:25 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
42 Micke Åström 48:45 Växjöloppet 1/5
43 Thomas Sundström 48:55 Bromölla 21/9
44 Per-Ola Strågegård 49:07 Rödebyloppet 7/6
45 Mattias Nilsson 49:09 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
46 Anton Jakupi 49:42 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
47 Peter Löwenadler 49:49 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
48 Thomas Fortell 50:10 Växjöloppet 1/5
49 Johnny "65" Karlsson 50:18 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
50 Stefan Larsson 50:43 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
51 Joakim Fagerberg 51:00 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
52 Krister Åstrand 52:45 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
53 Ola Ulvås 53:37 Kristianopel Runt 1/5
54 Johnny Karlsson 57:42 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
55 Anders Hansson 58:48 Växjöloppet 1/5
56 Lars Håkansson 1:05:48 Stockholm Tunnel Run 22/11
57 L-G Olausson 1:06:02
Jämjö Kulthalva
15/3

Visa svar


Dölj svar


10 km Damer

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Caroline Lindquist 41:04 DM 10 000m 26/8
2 Pauline Jeppsson 41:34 DM 10 000m 26/8
3 Jannike Åkesson 41:40 MAXI-Löpet 8/3
4 Anna Johansson 41:54 Tjejmilen 6/9
5 Ulrica Skagert 43:05 DM 10 000m 26/8
6 Pernille Würtz 43:59 Jämjö Kulthalva 15/3
7 Elina Wahlberg 44:19 Bromölla 21/9
8 Mollie Nohave 44:41 UAE Healthy Kidney 10/5
9 Maria Magnusson 44:46 Malmömilen 14/6
10 Jenny Grettve 46:00 GV-Seedning Växjö 30/8
 
11 Malin Gustavsson 46:09 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
12 Eva Johnsson 46:41 DM 10 000m 26/8
13 Linnéa Estvik 47:23 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
14 Sofia Martinsson 50:13 DM 10 000m 26/8
15 Filippa Lundgren 50:24 Tjejmilen 6/9
16 Jannie Strandberg 52:39 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
17 Marie Algotsson 52:58 Växjöloppet 1/5
18 Malin Faraasen 53:51 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
19 Susanne Nilsson 54:06 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
20 Malin Alkhagen 54:16 Kristianopel Runt 29/6
 
21 Emelie Johnsson 54:38 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
22 Eva Jonasson 55:40 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
23 Elsa Håkansson 56:59 Jämjöhalvan 8/11
24 Emma Stahre 57:19 Tjejmilen 6/9
25 Anki Kjellsson 57:34 Karlskrona Stadslopp 31/7
26 Lisbeth Johansson 59:09 Musikmilen 20/9
27 Carin Melin 59:17 Kristianopel Runt 29/6
28 Annette Garsén Gustavsson 1:00:40 Malmömilen 14/6
29 Helena Hansson 1:04:00 Tjejmilen 6/9
30
Matilda Svensson
1:04:35 Tjejmilen 6/9
       
31 Anette Karlsson 1:05:00 Musikmilen 20/9
32 Ingrid Hansson 1:08:25 Tjejmilen 6/9
33 Gunilla Garnborn 1:34:47 Tjejmilen 6/9

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF - Friidrott
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info