Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Årsbästa 2015


Marathon Damer

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Elina Wahlberg 3:32:02 Köpenhamn Marathon 24/5
2 Mollie Nohave 3:34:08 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
3 Eva Johnsson 3:41:04 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
4 Jenny Grettve 3:46:24 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
5 Johanna Sontén 3:52:33 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
6 Matilda Svensson 4:08:35 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
7 Vendela Normark Granetoft 4:09:37 Helsingborg Marathon 12/9
8 Filippa Lundgren 4:37:28 Helsingborg Marathon 12/9
9 Sandra Bizzozero 4:43:54 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9
10 Solveig Olsson 4:47:06 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9
 
11 Emelie Järlid 4:47:08 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9
12
Anette Flinke 5:06:44 Edinburgh Marathon 31/5
13 Caroline Svensson 7:20:12 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Marathon Herrar

Plats
Namn
Tid Tävling
Datum
1 Johan Tärnhuvud 2:51:36 Köpenhamn Marathon 24/5
2 Thomas Letterkrantz 2:52:03 Växjö Marathon 17/10
3 Jonas Porshult 2:53:34 Växjö Marathon 17/10
4
Johannes Knoll 2:56:21 Göteborg Marathon 10/10
5
Pelle Nilsson 2:56:35 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
6
J-O Nilsson 2:56:36 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
7 Johan Porshult 2:56:41 Växjö Marathon 17/10
8
David Högberg 2:56:42 Köpenhamn Marathon 24/5
9
Johannes Brink 2:57:17 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
10
Roger Kjellsson 3:09:27 Kustmaran 27/6
 
11
Peter Svensson 3:09:52 Köpenhamn Marathon 24/5
12
Lennart Carlsson 3:13:21 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
13
Stefan Ulmeståhl 3:16:40 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
14 Tomas Jensen 3:19:51 Växjö Marathon 17/10
15 Marcus Andréason 3:20:23 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
16
Peter Lendrop 3:20:27 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
17 Gert Gustavsson 3:23:55 Kustmaran 27/6
18 Kalle Johnsson 3:24:32 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
19 Kennnet Kjellsson 3:25:29 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
20
Erik Nilsson 3:25:31 Belgrad Marathon 18/4
 
21 Tomas Falck 3:30:29 New York Marathon 1/11
22 Henrik Arrhenius 3:31:56 New York Marathon 1/11
23 Filip Kroon 3:32:32 Växjö Marathon 17/10
24
Kim Jonsson 3:34:04 Köpenhamn Marathon 24/5
25
Alf Klein 3:37:14 Kustmaran 27/6
26 Stefan Larsson 3:44:28 London Marathon 26/4
27 Markus Samuelsson 3:46:49 Bromölla Marathon 29/8
28 Namida Aneskans 3:47:37 Bromölla Marathon 29/8
29 Thomas Emricsson 3:48:32 Kustmaran 27/6
30
Sebastian Djureen 3:57:01 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
 
31
Daniel Larsson 4:03:39 Växjö Marathon 17/10
32
Eddy Hultgren 4:06:02 Kustmaran 27/6
33
Bo Porshed 4:06:54 Barcelona Marathon 15/3
34
Stig Svensson 4:08:35 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
35
Stefan Karlsson 4:09:49 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9
36
Thomas Fortell 4:12:08 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
37
Mårten Holmberg 4:14:11 Kustmaran 27/6
38 John Holthuis 4:21:16 Växjö Marathon 17/10
39 Johan Hedlund 4:23:37 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9
40
Dan Nensén 4:26:51 Växjö Marathon 17/10
41
Gustav Linge 4:31:21 Berlin Marathon 27/9
42 Johan "Hasslö" Olsson 4:57:24 New York Marathon 1/11
43
Birger Sörensson 5:27:30 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9
44
L-G Olausson 5:30:07 Helsingborg Marathon 12/9
45
Per Carlström 5:40:20 Stockholm Marathon 30/5
46
Bengt Mattsson 6:52:49 Stone Wall Marathon 20/9

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon Damer

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Jannike Åkesson 1:35:03 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
2
Pernille Würtz 1:35:33 Växjöloppet 1/5
3
Mollie Nohave 1:36:27 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
4
Marie Svensson 1:38:04 Kustmaran 27/6
5 Marie Strandberg 1:39:42 Stockholm Halvmarathon 12/9
6
Jenny Grettve 1:40:32 Lake Sammamish 7/3
7
Amanda Danielsson 1:41:08 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
8
Pauline Jeppsson 1:42:06 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
9
Sofia Fagerberg 1:42:30 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
10
Helen Schmidt 1:44:31 Kustmaran 27/6
 
11 Eva Johnsson 1:47:16 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
12 Sandra Bizzozero 1:48:18 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
13
Anette Ludvigsson 1:53:02 Växjöloppet 1/5
13 Filippa Lundgren 1:53:30 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
14 Vendela Granetoft 1:56:46 Kustmaran 27/6
15 Malin Faraasen 2:05:34 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
16 Kethy Andersson 2:11:53 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
17 Eva Jonasson 2:12:17 Kustmaran 27/6
18 Lisbeth Johansson 2:14:37 Malmö halvmarathon 3/10
19
Anki Kjellson 2:17:38 Växjöloppet 1/5
20
Karin Jönsson 2:22:51 Edinburgh Half Marathon 31/5
 
21
Elsa Håkansson 2:24:20 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
22
Anette Karlsson 2:28:26 Edinburgh Half Marathon 31/5
23
Helena Hansson 2:34:09 Edinburgh Half Marathon 31/5
24
Christina Ulveklint 2:40:13 Edinburgh Half Marathon 31/5

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Halvmarathon Herrar

Plats
Namn
Tid Tävling
Datum
1 Johan Tärnhuvud 1:18:39 Växjöloppet 1/5
2
Jonas Porshult
1:19:19
Heleneholms halvmarathon
19/4
3 Stefan Karlsson 1:21:06 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
4
Roger Kjellsson
1:22:51 Växjöloppet 1/5
5 Thomas Letterkrantz 1:23:33 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
6
J-O Nilsson 1:24:25 Växjöloppet 1/5
7 Filip Kroon 1:25:05 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
8 Per Nilsson 1:25:16 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
9 Thomas Börjesson 1:26:37 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
10 Kalle Johnsson 1:27:15 Malmö halvmarathon 3/10
 
11
Markus Lind 1:27:16 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
12 Samuel Karlström 1:27:22 Jämjöhalvan
14/11
13 Lennart Carlsson 1:27:44 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
14 Peter Svensson 1:30:39 Göteborg halvmarathon 10/10
15 Kenneth Kjellsson 1:31:18 Kustmaran 27/6
16 Håkan Nicklasson 1:32:42 Prinsens Minne 15/8
17 Tomas Jensen 1:32:56 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
18 Johan Olausson 1:33:35 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
19 Jonas Warhammar 1:33:31 Kustmaran 27/6
20
Anders Petersson 1:34:02 Växjöloppet 1/5
 
21
Ola Samuelsson 1:37:04 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
22
Daniel Larsson 1:37:26 Växjöloppet 1/5
23 Tomas Falck 1:38:14 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
24 Johan Eriksson 1:38:18 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
25
Henrik Arrhenius 1:39:41 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
26
Namida Aneskans 1:40:42 Växjöloppet 1/5
27
Per-Ola Strågegård 1:41:49 Kustmaran 27/6
28
Peter Olsson 1:42:54 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
29
Sebastian Djureen 1:42:54 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
29 Lars Noresten
1:44:16 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
30
Per Granberg 1:45:03 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
 
31
Göran Karlsson 1:45:23 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
32 Anton Jakupi 1:46:55 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
33 Joakim Fagerberg 1:47:18 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
34 Mårten Holmberg 1:48:21 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
35 Thomas Fortell 1:49:15 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
36 Bennie Torstensson 1:51:03 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
37
Lars Lennvall 1:51:28 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
38
Lars Johansson 1:51:46 Växjöloppet 1/5
39
Eddy Hultgren 1:52:59 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
40 John Holthuis 1:56:24 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
41 Birger Sörensson 1:56:38 Jämjöhalvan 14/11
42
Mattias Nilsson 1:57:18 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
43
Thomas Sundström 2:03:54 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
44
Johan "Hasslö" Olsson 2:06:18 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
45
Johnny "43" Karlsson 2:09:58 Kustmaran 27/6
46
Krister Johansson 2:10:47 Kustmaran 27/6
47
Johan Håkansson 2:13:30 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
48
Magnus Von Schenck 2:15:57 Kustmaran 27/6
49 Per Carlström 2:19:43 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
50
L-G Olausson 2:23:23 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8
51
Lars Håkansson 2:26:19 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
52
Åke Johansson 2:27:19 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
53
Mats Johansson 2:30:22 Göteborgsvarvet 23/5
54
Bosse Ekström 2:38:22 Bromölla 21,1 km 29/8

Visa svar


Dölj svar


10 km Damer

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Anna Johansson 41:20 Tjejmilen 5/9
2
Pauline Jeppsson 42:09 DM 10 000m 25/8
3
Jannike Åkesson 42:11 DM 10 000m
25/8
4
Amanda Danielsson 42:38 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
5
Ulrica Skagert 42:41 DM 10 000m 25/8
6
Pernille Würtz 42:45 Maxilöpet 14/3
7
Malin Gustavsson 42:48 Tjejmilen 5/9
8 Marie Svensson 43:43 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
9
Marie Strandberg 43:58 Bromölla 10 km 29/8
10
Jenny Grettve 44:49 Midnattsloppet Malmö 5/9
 
11 Sofia Fagerberg 44:57 Skanörsmilen 19/9
12
Meta Steinbach 45:09  Blodomloppet Karlskrona
11/5
13
Maria Magnusson 46:51 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
14
Eva Johnsson 47:22 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
15
Sara Rohdin 48:05 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
16 Annette Ludvigsson 49:42 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
17 Filippa Lundgren 50:08 Tjejmilen 5/9
18 Johanna Sontén 51:41 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
19 Malin Faraasen 52:02 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
20
Theve Nilsson 52:37 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
 
21
Jenny Borefur 53:32 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5 
22
Emelie Johnsson 53:32 Kalmarmilen 29/7
23
Susanne Nilsson 53:42 Karlskrona Stadslopp
30/7
24 Anna Ekström 55:52 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
25 Krisanti Johansson 56:05 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
26 Linnea Lendrop 56:49 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
27 Kethy Andersson 56:53 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
28
Elsa Håkansson 57:09 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
29
Jannie Strandberg 57:46 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
30 Lisbeth Johansson 58:21 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
 
31
Anki Kjellson 59:08 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
32 Helen Åkesson 1:03:00 Blodomloppet Karlskrona
11/5
33
Helena Hansson 1:08:43 Tjejmilen 5/9
33
Karin Jönsson 1:14:27 Blodomloppet Karlskrona
11/5
34
Ingrid Hansson 1:17:47 Tjejmilen 5/9
35 Gunilla Garnborn 1:37:24 Tjejmilen 5/9

Visa svar


Dölj svar


10 km Herrar

Plats Namn Tid Tävling Datum
1 Jonatan Björnberg 33:10 SM-Milen 18/4
2 Olle Meijer 34:05 DM 10 000m
25/8
3 Johan Tärnhuvud 35:02 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
4 David Högberg 35:34 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
5 Marcus Andréason 36:47 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
6
Filip Kroon 37:05 Kalmarmilen 29/7
7
Philip Persson 37:30 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
8
Stefan Karlsson 38:04 Växjöloppet 1/5
9
Roger Kjellsson 38:09 Maxilöpet 14/3
10
Johan Porshult 38:27 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
 
11 Thomas Letterkrantz 38:40 Sylvesterloppet Kalmar 31/12
12 Jonas Porshult 38:42 Nils Holgersson loppet 12/9
13 Kalle Johnsson 38:50 Midnattsloppet Malmö 5/9
14 Johannes Knoll 38:53 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
15
Thomas Börjesson 39:51 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
16 Mikael Borefur 40:06 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
17 Jens Söderström 40:13 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
18 Olof Woltil 40:15 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
19 Tomas Jensen 40:25 Sunnerboloppet 13/9
20 Lennart Carlsson 40:31 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
 
21
Markus Samuelsson 40:34 Blodomloppet Karlskrona  11/5 
22
Peter Svensson 41:16 Blodomloppet Karlskrona
11/5
23
Fredrik Rosenquist 41:29 Skåne DM landsväg
12/4
24 Pelle Gunnarsson 41:55 Bromölla 10 km 29/8
25
Johan Olsson 42:00 Kalmarmilen 29/7
26 Anders Petersson 42:11 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
27 Sebastian Djureén 42:22 Midnattsloppet Malmö 5/9
28
Philip Landestad 42:40 Blodomloppet Karlskrona
11/5 
29 Kim Johnsson 43:09 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
30 Sven Olsson 43:45 Bromölla 10 km 29/8
 
31
Patrik Andersson 44:10 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
32
Daniel Larsson 44:14 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
33
Robert Jakobsson 44:42 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
34 Niklas Bohman 44:49 Bromölla 10 km 29/8
35 Lars Noresten 45:08 DM 10 000m 25/8
36
Anton Jakupi 45:19 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
37 Peter Olsson 45:26 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
38 Per Granberg 45:37 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
39
Peter Lendrop 45:37 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
40 Joakim Fagerberg 45:51 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
41 Klas Bjerede 45:58 Midnattsloppet Malmö 5/9
42
Gert Gustavsson 46:02 Växjöloppet 1/5
43
Fredrik Svensson 46:09 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
44
Eddy Hultgren 46:14 Lundaloppet 9/5
45
Per-Ola Strågegård 46:24 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
46
Peter Nordström 46:33 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
47
Thomas Fortell 46:43 Växjöloppet 1/5
48
Micke Åström 46:49 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
49 Mattias Nilsson 46:54 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
50 Hans-Peter Ehrlow 47:02 Kristianopel Runt 27/6
51
Anders Persson 47:09 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
52
Namida Aneskans 47:20 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
53
Johnny "65" Karlsson 47:31 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
54
Lars Johansson 47:46 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
55 Bo Porshed 47:47 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
56
Göran Karlsson 48:26 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
57
Thomas Alexandersson 48:39 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
58
Peter Löwenadler 49:04 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
59
Thomas Sundström 50:38 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
60 Birger Sörensson 52:06 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
61
Gustav Linge 53:36 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
62
Magnus Von Schenck 56:06 Karlskrona Stadslopp 30/7
63
Victor Adolfsson 56:41 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
64
Johan Håkansson 56:58 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
65 Johnny "43" Karlsson 59:05 Bromölla 10 km 29/8
66 Åke Johansson 1:02:11 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
67 Zebastian Nohave 1:04:20 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
68 Johan Nohave 1:04:27 Jämjöhalvan 10 km 14/11
69
Bosse Ekström 1:06:19 Blodomloppet Karlskrona 11/5
70 L-G Olausson 1:11:12 Midnattsloppet Göteborg 22/8

Visa svar


Dölj svar


Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF - Friidrott
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info