Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Jämjöhalvan 10 i topp


 

Damer

 

Plac: Namn: Klubb: Tid: År:
     
1 Petra Skiöld Ryssberget IK 1.22.27 2011
2 Sandra Södergren FIF Gnistan 1.26.52 2011
3 Siv Persson Målilla/Mörlunda 1.29.27 2008
4 Meta Steinbach-Olsson Team Blekinge 1.30.13 2011
5 Caroline Lindquist Team Blekinge 1.30.21 2011
6 Siv Persson Målilla/ Mörlunda 1.31.20 2009
7 Madeleine Hermann KSS Triathlon 1.31.28 2007
8 Meta Steinbach Team Blekinge 1.31.43 2002
9 Jannike Åkesson Team Blekinge 1.33.29 2011
10 Meta Steinbach Team Blekinge 1.33.38 2007
********* ************************* ************************** ************* ****
11 Sandra Södergren FIF Gnistan 1.34.14 2010
12 Meta Steinbach Team Blekinge 1.34.26 2006
13 Lisette Klemming Kalmar OK 1.34.38 2007
14 Maria Ekvall Tving 1.35.21 2009
15 Ingrid Holmgren Team Blekinge 1.36.03 2002
16 Eva Backström Team Blekinge 1.36.26 2007
17 Ingrid Holmgren Team Blekinge 1.36.43 2003
18 Veronica Ingemarsson Team Blekinge 1.36.50 2010
19 Elina Wahlberg Team Blekinge 1.37.31 2011
20 Marie Svensson Team Blekinge 1.37.36 2010
21 Jannike Åkesson Team Blekinge 1.37.47 2007
21 Sara Giselsson Karlskrona Simsällskap 1.37.47 2011
23 Meta Steinbach-Olsson Team Blekinge 1.38.17 2010
24 Jannike Åkesson Team Blekinge 1.38.19 2008
25 Liselott Håkansson Ryssberget IK 1.38.21 2011
26 Ingrid Holmgren Team Blekinge 1.38.22 2004
27 Jannike Åkesson Team Blekinge 1.38.33 2010
28 Sonja Lindgren Team Blekinge 1.39.11 2004
29 Sara Giselsson Ronneby OK 1.39.41 2006
30 Lisette Klemming Kalmar OK 1.39.46 2006
31 Jannike Åkesson Team Blekinge 1.39.56 2004

 

Herrar

 

Plac: Namn: Klubb: Tid: År:
1 Martin Söderberg Hakarpspojkarna 1.11.04 2004
2 Christer Persson Skillingaryd 1.11.24 1991
3 Yuri Omelchenko Orion 1.11.28 2000
4 Daniel Berggren Trollhättan LF 1.12.34 2011
5 Yuri Omelchenko Orion 1.12.43 2007
6 Yuri Omelchenko Orion 1.13.53 1998

7

Andreas Hoberg Lulekamraterna 1.15.28 2011
8 Martin Söderberg Skogsfalken 1.15.57 1996
9 Johan Palmqvist Vegan Runners 1.16.13 2011
10 Tobias Ingvarsson Högby IF 1.16.15 2011
         
11 Ludovic Vaurgany Ryssberget 1.16.19 2003
12 David Högberg Team Blekinge 1.16.41 2011
13 Christian Malmström Brittatorp TK 1.17.01 2010
14 Markus Andersson Högby IF 1.17.03 2010
15 Daniel Berggren Trollhättans IF 1.17.06 2010
16 Magnus Andersson Högby IF 1.17.07 2005
17 Martin Söderberg OK Orion 1.17.12 2007
18 David Högberg Team Blekinge 1.17.14 2009
19 David Engström Ok Orion 1.17.16 2007
20 Thomas Letterkrantz Team Blekinge 1.17.25 2010
21 Johan Porshult Team Blekinge 1.17.33 2005
22 Ludovic Vaurgany Ryssberget 1.17.34 2007
23 Magnus Andersson Högby IF 1.18.01 2004
24 David Högberg Team Blekinge 1.18.15 2006
25 Ludovic Vaurgany Ryssberget 1.18.17 2002
26 David Högberg Team Blekinge 1.18.18 2008
27 Eddy Hultgren Team Blekinge 1.18.21 1996
28 Ola Slättergren Glasrikets RC 1.18.36 2000
29 Ludovic Vaurgany Ryssberget 1.18.41 2001
30 Markus Andersson Högby IF 1.18.45 2007
31 Johan Porshult Team Blekinge 1.18.48 2008
32 Stefan Karlsson Team Blekinge 1.18.48 2011
33 Rikard Åsander KSS Triathlon 1.18.54 2008
Uppdaterad: 07 DEC 2016 10:35 Skribent: Jörgen Abrahamsson

Postadress:
Team Blekinge LF - Friidrott
Tennvägen 11 A
37150 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info