Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2019


Barnloppet

Fredrik Karlsson 8.18
Vilgot Levander 4,41
Gustav levander 4,25
Lisa Gustafsson 9,14
Levi Gustafsson 7,14
Jakob Andersson 5,44
Thor Nyman 7,20
Herman Lassen 8,22
Ebba Andersson 14,35
Henry Wallström 7,13
Emil Danielsson 9,15
Johnny Wendel 9,15

Kvinnor 5km

1 2835 Emeli Pettersson 11:00:00 11:19:33 00:19:33 3:53 min/km
2 2827 Mariella Carlvik 11:00:00 11:24:20 00:24:20 4:50 min/km
3 2844 Petra Kinnerberg 11:00:00 11:25:57 00:25:57 5:10 min/km
4 2826 Petra Sporrong 11:00:00 11:29:27 00:29:27 5:51 min/km
5 2846 Andrea Horvei | Oslo 11:00:00 11:30:12 00:30:12 6:00 min/km
6 2841 Emma Aagaard 11:00:00 11:31:14 00:31:14 6:13 min/km
7 2839 Annika Aagaard 11:00:00 11:31:15 00:31:15 6:13 min/km
8 2928 Sewi Kadr 11:00:00 11:31:19 00:31:19 6:14 min/km
9 2825 Linda Petäjävaara | Ridklubben 4ben 11:00:00 11:32:45 00:32:45 6:31 min/km
10 2930 Sofia Olsson | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:32:48 00:32:48 6:31 min/km
11 2838 Hayley Jäderlund 11:00:00 11:36:10 00:36:10 7:11 min/km
12 2837 Linda Avner | Fair Trade Runners 11:00:00 11:36:39 00:36:39 7:17 min/km
13 2845 Mia Andersson | Team Skavsåret 11:00:00 11:37:47 00:37:47 7:31 min/km
14 2836 Ingeborg Sund Torge | Friskis Bolinder 11:00:00 11:46:20 00:46:20 9:13 min/km

Män 5km

1 2849 Habtemariam Lemma | Hammarby IF 11:00:00 11:15:54 00:15:54 3:10 min/km
2 2926 Marcus Hallbäck | BNBRC 11:00:00 11:16:22 00:16:22 3:15 min/km
3 2847 Musie Araya Kifle | Hammarby IF 11:00:00 11:16:29 00:16:29 3:17 min/km
4 2832 Johan Hydén | Huddinge AIS 11:00:00 11:16:33 00:16:33 3:17 min/km
5 2848 Mikiele Sami | Hammarby IF 11:00:00 11:16:47 00:16:47 3:20 min/km
6 2852 Gustav Milesson | Stockholm 11:00:00 11:17:06 00:17:06 3:24 min/km
7 2851 Mathias Lindström | Hammarby IF 11:00:00 11:17:51 00:17:51 3:33 min/km
8 2850 Michael Mulugeta | Hammarby IF 11:00:00 11:18:15 00:18:15 3:38 min/km
9 2925 Christroffer Larsson | BNBRC 11:00:00 11:19:38 00:19:38 3:54 min/km
10 2932 Said Dahir | Brattås CK 11:00:00 11:23:46 00:23:46 4:43 min/km
11 2828 Alexander Hernelind 11:00:00 11:23:48 00:23:48 4:44 min/km
12 2927 Max Berglund | Bolinderstrand 11:00:00 11:24:58 00:24:58 4:58 min/km
13 2842 Lars Pellmark 11:00:00 11:25:57 00:25:57 5:10 min/km
14 2843 Göran Andersson | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:29:02 00:29:02 5:46 min/km
15 2929 Joakim Henriksson 11:00:00 11:31:20 00:31:20 6:14 min/km
16 2931 Oskar Wireman | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:32:47 00:32:47 6:31 min/km
17 2831 Hans Georg Bergholltz 11:00:00 11:38:55 00:38:55 7:44 min/km
18 2834 Juha Markkanen | Fair Trade Runners 11:00:00 11:41:24 00:41:24 8:14 min/km
19 2833 Christer Torge | Friskis Bolinder 11:00:00 11:46:19 00:46:19 9:12 min/km

Kvinnor 10 km

1 12 Agneta Jonsson | Team Skavsåret IF 11:00:00 11:48:38 00:48:38 4:50 min/km
2 14 Martina Lassen | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:49:09 00:49:09 4:53 min/km
3 19 Elin Ahlström | IFK Enskede 11:00:00 11:50:53 00:50:53 5:03 min/km
4 27 Lina Berglund | Järfälla OK 11:00:00 11:54:44 00:54:44 5:26 min/km
5 28 Clara Berglund | Gustavsberg 11:00:00 11:56:35 00:56:35 5:37 min/km
6 11 Ia Seppälä 11:00:00 11:57:52 00:57:52 5:45 min/km
7 21 Nora Ahlström | IFK Enskede 11:00:00 12:15:13 01:15:13 7:29 min/km

Män 10km

1 25 Erik Bowallius | Runacademy IF 11:00:00 11:35:56 00:35:56 3:34 min/km
2 24 Johan Nylander 11:00:00 11:38:40 00:38:40 3:51 min/km
3 2 Henrik Elmefur 11:00:00 11:39:28 00:39:28 3:55 min/km
4 16 Lars Svärd | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:41:16 00:41:16 4:06 min/km
5 10 Jakob Levander | Kungsängen 11:00:00 11:41:26 00:41:26 4:07 min/km
6 23 Martin Ahlström | IFK Enskede 11:00:00 11:41:43 00:41:43 4:09 min/km
7 8 Sam Lööf | Sweden Runners 11:00:00 11:41:51 00:41:51 4:10 min/km
8 5 Adolphe Baraderie 11:00:00 11:44:27 00:44:27 4:25 min/km
9 3 Thomas Lindqvist 11:00:00 11:45:19 00:45:19 4:30 min/km
10 26 Viktor Wahlström | Tele2 11:00:00 11:45:55 00:45:55 4:34 min/km
11 17 Erik Wallström | Karlstad 11:00:00 11:45:55 00:45:55 4:34 min/km
12 7 Tommy Öberg | IFK Sala 11:00:00 11:45:55 00:45:55 4:34 min/km
13 18 Holger Olofsson | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:47:07 00:47:07 4:41 min/km
14 1 Christoffer Tullbrink 11:00:00 11:49:30 00:49:30 4:55 min/km
15 29 Torkel Nilsson | Järfälla Skidklubb 11:00:00 11:51:35 00:51:35 5:08 min/km
16 15 Mikael Karlsson | Järfälla 11:00:00 11:51:51 00:51:51 5:09 min/km
17 9 Erik Erice 11:00:00 11:54:33 00:54:33 5:25 min/km
18 4 Bengt Lindgren | Vallentuna FK 11:00:00 11:57:34 00:57:34 5:43 min/km
19 13 Fredrik Lundberg | Lonesome Runners 11:00:00 11:57:45 00:57:45 5:44 min/km
20 20 Simon Ahlström | IFK Enskede 11:00:00 12:12:40 01:12:40 7:13 min/km
21 22 Felix Ahlström | IFK Enskede 11:00:00 12:15:31 01:15:31 7:30 min/km
Uppdaterad: 06 APR 2019 16:38 Skribent: Tommy Kjellsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
Tommy Kjellsson, Pilgrimsvägen 66
12648 Hägersten

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info