Fyr-Sprinten Etapp 3, Klassresultatlista

2013-09-04


Ö1 My Enkel 1080 meter 20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lisa JakobssonSundsvalls OK15:320:00
2Mattias Olsson LarssonSundsvalls OK17:081:36
3Signe FeilSundsvalls OK17:141:42
4Natalie ErikssonVK Uvarna17:201:48
5Kaspar EricssonSundsvalls OK17:251:53
6Emil LundgrenSundsvalls OK17:412:09
7Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK18:062:34
8Agnes FeilSundsvalls OK20:024:30
9Ylvalie EnströmSundsvalls OK22:086:36
10Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK22:327:00
11Elias KnabäckVK Uvarna25:4810:16
12Alex AnderssonSundsvalls OK26:0110:29
13David WalterVK Uvarna27:4112:09
14Vilma LarssonSundsvalls OK30:4515:13
15Moa KarlssonSundsvalls OK30:4915:17
16Jonatan WalterVK Uvarna32:5117:19
17Isak EjvinssonVK Uvarna32:5217:20
18Lovisa DufvaSundsvalls OK46:5531:23
Markus EngbergVK UvarnaEj start
Jordan BlomqvistVK UvarnaEj start

Ö2 Enkel 1240 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK12:500:00
2Tove EricssonSundsvalls OK16:203:30
3Astrid RexSundsvalls OK16:273:37
4Wilmer RexSundsvalls OK17:324:42
5Lukas WaltherVK Uvarna17:515:01
6Irmelie EnströmSundsvalls OK17:525:02
7Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK18:576:07
8Alice LarssonSundsvalls OK20:588:08
9Emmie NormanVK Uvarna21:258:35
10Viola PerssonVK Uvarna23:1510:25
11Jason BlomqvistVK Uvarna23:1610:26
12Liam JonssonVK Uvarna23:1810:28
13Lisa JacobssonSundsvalls OK23:3710:47
14Tyra KarlssonSundsvalls OK24:0611:16
15Alice HellmanSundsvalls OK27:2914:39
16Joel LindgrenSundsvalls OK30:2817:38
17Emma EdlundSundsvalls OK31:4018:50
18Albin SöderbergSundsvalls OK33:1820:28
19Alvin CarlssonSundsvalls OK38:5526:05
20Sarah HenrikssonTimrå SOK43:3330:43
21Amanda AbnderssonTimrå SOK44:3931:49

Ö3 Norm K 1710 meter 26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kerstin FrænellSundsvalls OK16:580:00
2Nelly PerssonSundsvalls OK17:560:58
3Anna AdetorpSundsvalls OK19:052:07
4Robin EdlundSundsvalls OK20:183:20
5Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK20:373:39
6Jessica BlomqvistVK Uvarna21:024:04
7Anton SöderbergSundsvalls OK21:064:08
8Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK22:105:12
9Ove PetersonSundsvalls OK22:555:57
10Lukas EjvinssonVK Uvarna23:566:58
11Laila NäslundTimrå SOK24:107:12
12Maja-Lisa BergströmSelånger SOK25:218:23
13Efraim Wiksten MelanderVK Uvarna26:419:43
14Arvid CarlssonSundsvalls OK27:0610:08
15Elvy PetersonSundsvalls OK27:1110:13
16Fredrik MårtenssonSundsvalls OK27:3510:37
17Gunnar HellmanSundsvalls OK28:0611:08
18Luise HeermannNjurunda OK28:5511:57
19Oskar MårtenssonSundsvalls OK29:2712:29
20Tove FrænellSundsvalls OK31:4114:43
21Adrian CarlssonSundsvalls OK48:2931:31
Sören JanssonSundsvalls OKEj godk.
Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OKEj godk.
Alva LarssonSundsvalls OKEj start
Ingrid PeterssonSundsvalls OKEj start
Gunnar BengtssonSundsvalls OKEj start

Ö4 Norm M 2250 meter 28 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK14:420:00
2Stina NordinSundsvalls OK15:080:26
3Johannes BjörklundNjurunda OK16:522:10
4Björn WalterVK Uvarna17:102:28
5Gustav FrænellSundsvalls OK17:302:48
6Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK18:043:22
7Anna LundgrenSundsvalls OK18:073:25
8Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK18:093:27
9Christer LundstedtSundsvalls OK18:494:07
10Elisabeth Norman-IsakssonVK Uvarna19:344:52
11Axel LindqvistSundsvalls OK20:125:30
12Nils LundgrenSundsvalls OK20:155:33
13Frida SvedbergSundsvalls OK20:375:55
14Kristina NilssonVK Uvarna20:436:01
15Pernilla HannusVK Uvarna22:017:19
16Winn BjörklundSundsvalls OK22:337:51
17Annika BlückertSelånger SOK23:158:33
18Clary RexSundsvalls OK23:218:39
19Elin NilssonVK Uvarna24:019:19
20Jens EjvinssonVK Uvarna25:0110:19
21Sten Åke VedinSelånger SOK26:1611:34
22Mats JohanssonSundsvalls OK26:2611:44
23Kjell ErikssonVK Uvarna28:0213:20
24Karl-Anders LarssonVK Uvarna28:1613:34
25Ingmar SöderströmSundsvalls OK28:2213:40
Stina ÅströmSundsvalls OKEj godk.
Sanna WassbrinkVK UvarnaEj start
Håkan Berglund-LakeKovlands IFEj start

Ö5 Norm L 2630 meter 36 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Robbin KantarpOK Hällen15:150:00
2Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK15:360:21
3Markus FrödinSundsvalls OK15:510:36
4Susanne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK17:091:54
5Magnus JonssonSundsvalls OK18:293:14
6Mattias LindahlSundsvalls OK18:313:16
7Johan NordinSundsvalls OK19:033:48
8Ellinor FranssonJärla Orientering19:123:57
9Lars HolmquistSundsvalls OK19:364:21
10Oscar SundlöfSundsvalls OK19:494:34
11Erik ToomingasSundsvalls OK20:054:50
12Andreas SandbergSundsvalls OK20:094:54
13Torbjörn AndersonSundsvalls OK20:114:56
14Johanna ÅströmVK Uvarna20:365:21
15Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK21:276:12
16Henrik LundgrenSundsvalls OK21:336:18
17Erik JakobssonSundsvalls OK21:456:30
18Karin LarssonSundsvalls OK21:496:34
19Niclas BergforsTimrå SOK21:546:39
20Emma AnderssonÄrla IF21:596:44
21Jonas WibergVK Uvarna22:477:32
22Thomas EngbergVK Uvarna23:087:53
23Stefan WassbrinkVK Uvarna23:117:56
24Peter BlomqvistVK Uvarna23:518:36
25Daniel AntonssonSundsvalls OK24:529:37
26Sara NilssonVK Uvarna24:589:43
27Satu SvedbergSundsvalls OK25:5410:39
28Jim PerssonVK Uvarna26:5511:40
29Patrik WallgrenSelånger SOK29:4314:28
30Hanna NilssonVK Uvarna31:2416:09
31Ella Hugg OlssonVK Uvarna31:2516:10
32Hanna StaffanssonSundsvalls OK32:2217:07
33Vincent JonssonVK Uvarna43:1427:59
Maja EngbergVK UvarnaEj godk.
Anders AdetorpSundsvalls OKEj godk.
Eva HellmanSundsvalls OKEj godk.


Skapad 2013-09-04 21:09:37 med OLA version 5.0.16-2