Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2011


KNATTAR

K 24 kg

1. Hampus Eklöf                 IFK Linköping
2. Tristan Folkesson           Mjölby BK
3. Vilgott Klinthäll               BK Enig 

 

K 26 kg
1. Fred Andersson              IFK Linköping
2. David Karlsson               Skene BK
3. Frank Johansson             Finspångs AIK
4. Anton Andersson            IFK Linköping

 

K 29 kg
1. Simon Hermansson         IK Starkado
2. Simon Sundberg             BK Atle
3. Anton Johansson             Kinna AK
4. Gustav Åstrand               Kinna AK

 

K 32 kg
1. Philip Safian                    IFK Linköping
2. Marcus Persson               BK Bryggan
3. Ricardo Mezer                 Lidköpings AS
4. Jacob Hellgren                 Mjölby BK

 

K 35 kg
1. Samin Asafi                    Tranås BK
2. Giovanni Hanna               Huskvarna AIK

 

K 38 kg
1. Agit Karoyan                   Tranås BK
2. Andreas Hammar             BK Atle
3. Jesper Walling                 IFK Linköping

 

K 42 kg
1. Hampus Frandsen           Lidköpings AS
2. Edvin Causevic               Värnamo BK
3. Kristoffer Gustavsson      Lidköpings AS
4. Freddy Lundell                Kumla BF

 

K 47 kg
1. Johan Nielsen                  Kumla BF
2. Joel Dahlskog                  Mjölby BK
3. Adam Bremer                  Mjölby BK

 

K 53 kg
1. Danilo Nijemcevic           Huskvarna AIK
2. Hugo Andersson             Huskvarna AIK

 

POJKAR

P 32 kg

1. Kasper Hall                    Huskvarna AIK
2. Leo Karlsson                  BK Atle

 

P 35 kg
1. Vincent Hägg                  Värnamo BK
2. Oscar Johansson             Kinna AK
3. Noel Hall                         Huskvarna AIK
4. Pontus Karlsson              Skene BK

 

P 38 kg
1. Rickard Persson             Kinna AK
2. Linus Aldén                    Norrköpings BK
3. Jakob Gustavsson          BK Atle
4. Rasmus Peregi                Nykvarns BF

 

 

P 42 kg
1. Henrik Dahlgren              IFK Linköping
2. David Svensson              Lidköping
3. Pontus Adolfsson             Värnamo BK
4. Anton Carlsson               BK Enig

 

P 47 kg
1. Oliwer Warnefeldt           Kinna AK
2. Henrik Martengård          Örebro AK
3. David Säll                      Tranås BK
4. Joel Berglund                 Lidköpings AS

 

P 53 kg
1. Rustam Karoyan             Tranås BK
2. Philip Åstrand                 Kinna AK
3. Szilard Peter                   Ljungby BK
4. Lukas Franson                Tranås BK

 

P 59 kg
1. Filip Engborg                   Tranås BK
2. Fardin Anosheh               BK Atlas

 

P 66 kg
1. Axel Hallén                     Motala ABK
2. Herman Tollerud             BK Atle
3. Elias Kenneryd                Ljungby BK

 

UNGDOMAR

U 50 kg
1. Rafkat Kasinov               IFK Linköping
2. Tim Gustavsson              Tranås BK
3. Rickard Nilsson               Tranås BK
4. Martin Persson                Örgryte IS

 

U 58 kg
1. Karl Persson                   Kinna AK
2. Jonatan Andersson          Motala ABK

 

U 63 kg
1. Jeppe Ström                   Nykvarns BF
2. Anton Mezeridis              IK Starkado

 

U 69 kg
1. Christian Nilsen               Kumla BF
2. Sebastian Eriksson          IFK Linköping
3. Petter Henriksson            IK Dana

 

U 76 kg
1. Robin Lundström            Kumla BF
2. David Holmberg             BK Enig

 

SENIORER

S 66 kg
1. Magomed Magomedov    BK Enig
2. Henrik Nilsson                Värnamo BK
3. Dennis Imankazaliev      Tranås BK
4. David Arques                 BK Atlas

 

S 74 kg
1. Sebastian Brandström     Norrköpings BK
2. Tobias Söderberg            Norrköpings BK
3. Alex Olofsson                  Arbes ABK
4. Sebastian Axelsson          Tranås BK

 

S 84 kg
1. Simon Almén                  Lidköpings AS
2. Marcus Frej                     IK Dana

 

P 120 kg
1. Robert Jansson                Norrköpings BK
2. Viktor Gustavsson            Lidköpings AS

 

FLICKOR/YNGRE
F/y 32 kg

1. Angelica Zettervall           BK Atle
2. Nora Svensson                Värnamo BK
3. Linette Karlsson               Skene BK

 

F/y 35 kg
1. Julia Fridlund                  BK Atle
2. Julia Aldén                     Norrköpings BK
3. Ella Björkdahl                 Norrköpings BK

 

 

 

FLICKOR/ÄLDRE

 

F/ä 40 kg
1. Wilma Olausson              Lidköpings AS
2. Cornelia Pettersson         Norrköpings BK
3. Kajsa Davidsson             Värnamo BK

 

 

F/ä 48 kg
1. Anny Hansen                  Värnamo BK
2. Jenny Hirvioja                 Lidköpings AS

 

 

F/ä 52 kg
1. Szilvia Peter                   Ljungby BK
2. Natali Mezeridov             IK Starkado
3. Rebecca Karlsson           Skene BK
4. Alicia Jason                    Lidköpings AS

 

KVINNOR/UNGDOM

KvU 43 kg
1. Viktoria Ohlsson/Algeskär Huskvarna AIK
2. Jessica Safian                  Norrköpings BK

 

KvU 65 kg
1. Zara Fridlund                  BK Atle
2. Alexandra Hellgren          Mjölby BK
3. Lovisa Gryvik                 IFK Linköping
4. Moa Linné                       Hallsbergs BK

 

LAGPOÄNG, K, P, U, S

1. Tranås BK                      27 p
2. IFK Linköping                  26 p
3. Kinna AK                        21 p
4. Lidköping AS                  19 p
5. Huskvarna AIK               16 p
 

LAGPOÄNG, F/y, F/ä, KvU
1. BK Atle                           12 p
2. Norrköpings BK               11 p
3. Värnamo BK                     9 p
4. Lidköpings AS                   8 p

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 1                Sommen Krysset 2011

 

 A

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.1

 

 

1

 

 

1

 

Philip

 

Svensson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

 

 

5

 

Jacob

 

Eriksson

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

7

 

Charlie

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

 

9

 

Julius

 

Hansen

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

11

 

Gustav

 

Johansson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

13

 

Alexander

 

Alvin

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

15

 

Carl

 

Bergkvist

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.1

 

 

5

 

 

2

 

Robin

 

Gustafsson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

 

6

 

Simon

 

Skogmo

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

Joakim

 

Salomonsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

10

 

Axel

 

Skillby

 

Värnamo BK

 

3

 

 

 

12

 

Hannes

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

 

14

 

Steven

 

Vines

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

18

 

Ossian

 

Klinthäll

 

BK Enig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

Knattar

32 kg

omg.1

 

 

9

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

5

 

 

 

3

 

William

 

Arvidsson

 

Skene BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

5

 

Philip

 

Safian

 

IFK Linköping BK

4

 

 

 

7

 

Toni

 

Kara

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

B

 

Knattar

32 kg

omg.1

 

 

11

 

 

2

 

Benjamin

 

Warnerfelt

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

4

 

Erik

 

Karlsson

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

6

 

Marcus

 

Persson

 

BK Bryggan

 

5

 

 

 

8

 

Ricardo

 

Mezher

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 

Matchlista 2

 

 A

 

 

Knattar

42 kg

omg.1

 

13

 

 

1

 

Erik

 

Erlandsson

 

Örebro AK

1

 

 

 

3

 

Freddy

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

5

 

Hampus

 

Frandsen

 

Lidköpings AS

3

 

 

 

7

 

Viktor

 

Kritz

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

B

 

 

Knattar

42 kg

omg.1

 

15

 

 

2

 

Edvin

 

Causevic

 

Värnamo BK

5

 

 

 

4

 

Samuel

 

Eliasson

 

Ljungby BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

6

 

Kristoffer

 

Gustavsson

 

Lidköpings AS

3

 

 

 

8

 

Adam

 

Fridlund

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 A

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.1

 

17

 

 

1

 

Josef

 

Zetterfeldt

 

Finspångs AIK

0

 

 

 

3

 

Eddie

 

Johansson

 

Värnamo BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

 

5

 

Anton

 

Carlsson

 

BK Enig

0

 

 

 

7

 

David

 

Svensson

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

9

 

Mikael

 

Kämpe

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.1

 

19

 

 

2

 

Christopher

 

Gustavsson

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

4

 

Michael

 

Asplund/Amoriello

 

Nykvarns BF

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

6

 

Pontus

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

8

 

Henrik

 

Dahlgren

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

10

 

Kristoffer

 

Larsson

 

IK Starkado

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

omg.1

 

21

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 

 

3

 

Philip

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

 

5

 

Lukas

 

Fransson

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

7

 

Rasmus

 

Eklund

 

IK Starkado

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

9

 

Tosum

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

 

 

23

 

 

2

 

Rustam

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

4

 

Szilard

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

6

 

Mattis

 

Sandell

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

8

 

Jonathan

 

Berar/Sjölinder

 

Skene BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 3

 

 

 

 

Senior

66 kg

omg.1

 

 

25

 

 

1

 

Magomed

 

Magomedov

 

BK Enig 

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

David

 

Arques

 

BK Atlas

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

3

 

Emil

 

Johansson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

4

 

Henrik

 

Nilsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Dennis

Imankazaliev

 

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

24 kg

omg.1

 

 

27

 

 

1

 

Tristan

 

Folkesson

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Hampus

 

Eklöf

 

IFK Linköping BK

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Vilgott

 

Klinthäll

 

BK Enig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

 

Knattar

26 kg

omg.1

 

 

28

 

 

1

 

Ludvig

 

Karlsson

 

Norrköpings BK

 

0

 

 

 

3

 

Bobo

 

Hammar

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

B

 

5

 

Fred

 

Andersson

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

7

 

Frank

 

Johansson

 

Finspångs AIK

 

0

 

B

 

 

Knattar

26 kg

omg.1

 

 

29

 

 

2

 

Elias

 

Björkdahl

 

Norrköpings BK

 

0

 

 

 

4

 

David

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Anton

 

Andersson

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.2

 

 

30

 

 

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

4

 

 

 

1

 

Philip

 

Svensson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

 

5

 

 

 

5

 

Jacob

 

Eriksson

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

7

 

Charlie

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

3

 

 

 

9

 

Julius

 

Hansen

 

Värnamo BK

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

11

 

Gustav

 

Johansson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

13

 

Alexander

 

Alvin

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

15

 

Carl

 

Bergkvist

 

Värnamo BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 4

 

 B

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.2

 

 

34

 

 

18

 

Ossian

 

Klinthäll

 

BK Enig

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

Robin

 

Gustafsson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

6

 

Simon

 

Skogmo

 

Kumla BF

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

8

 

Joakim

 

Salomonsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

10

 

Axel

 

Skillby

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

12

 

Hannes

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

14

 

Steven

 

Vines

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

 

Knattar

32 kg

omg.2

 

 

38

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

5

 

Philip

 

Safian

 

IFK Linköping BK

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

3

 

William

 

Arvidsson

 

Skene BK

 

5

 

 

 

7

 

Toni

 

Kara

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 B

 

 

Knattar

32 kg

omg.2

 

 

40

 

 

2

 

Benjamin

 

Warnerfelt

 

Kinna AK

 

0

 

 

 

6

 

Marcus

 

Persson

 

BK Bryggan

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

 

4

 

Erik

 

Karlsson

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

Ricardo

 

Mezher

 

Lidköpings AS

4

 

 

 

 

Knattar

38 kg

omg.1

 

 

42

 

 

1

 

Agit

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

Jesper

 

Walling

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Andreas

 

Hammar

 

BK Atle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

Knattar

42 kg

omg.2

 

 

43

 

 

1

 

Erik

 

Erlandsson

 

Örebro AK

 

0

 

 

 

5

 

Hampus

 

Frandsen

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

 

 

3

 

Freddy

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

5

 

 

 

7

 

Viktor

 

Kritz

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

B

 

Knattar

42 kg

omg.2

 

 

45

 

 

2

 

Edvin

 

Causevic

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

6

 

Kristoffer

 

Gustavsson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

 

4

 

Samuel

 

Eliasson

 

Ljungby BK

 

1

 

 

 

8

 

Adam

 

Fridlund

 

Tranås BK

 

3

 

Matchlista 5

 

 

 

 

Knattar

47 kg

omg.1

 

 

47

 

 

1

 

Joel

 

Dahlskog

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Johan

 

Nielsen

 

Kumla BF

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Adam

 

Bremer

 

Mjölby BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

35 kg

omg.1

 

 

48

 

 

1

 

Vincent

 

Hägg

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

Noel

 

Hall

 

Huskvarna AIK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

3

 

Oskar

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

4

 

 

 

4

 

Pontus

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

0

 

 A

 

 

Pojkar

38 kg

omg.1

 

 

50

 

 

1

 

Rasmus

 

Peregi

 

Nykvarns BF

 

0

 

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Persson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

 

5

 

Alfred

 

Karlsson

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

5

 

 

 

7

 

William

 

Jason

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 B

 

 

Pojkar

38 kg

omg.1

 

 

52

 

 

2

 

Jakob

 

Gustafsson

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

4

 

Linus

 

Karlsson

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

 

 

6

 

Björn

 

Olsson

 

Kumla BF

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

Linus

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

 

5

 

 A

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.2

 

 

54

 

 

9

 

Mikael

 

Kämpe

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

Josef

 

Zetterfeldt

 

Finspångs AIK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

 

3

 

Eddie

 

Johansson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

5

 

Anton

 

Carlsson

 

BK Enig

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

7

 

David

 

Svensson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.2

 

 

56

 

 

10

 

Kristoffer

 

Larsson

 

IK Starkado

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

Christopher

 

Gustavsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

 

4

 

Michael

 

Asplund/Amoriello

 

Nykvarns BF

 

0

 

 

 

6

 

Pontus

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

8

 

Henrik

 

Dahlgren

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 6

58

 

 

 

Pojkar

47 kg

omg.1

 

 

 

 

1

 

Henrik

 

Martengård

 

Örebro AK

0

 

 

 

2

 

Oliwer

Eklund

Warnefelt

 

Kinna AK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

 

 

3

 

Joel

 

Berglund

 

Lidköpings AS

0

 

 

 

4

 

David

 

Säll

 

Tranås BK

5

 

A

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

omg.2

 

60

 

 

9

 

Tosum

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

 

 

3

 

Philip

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

5

 

 

 

5

 

Lukas

 

Fransson

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

7

 

Rasmus

 

Eklund

 

IK Starkado

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

omg.2

 

62

 

 

2

 

Rustam

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

6

 

Mattis

 

Sandell

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

 

4

 

Szilard

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

4

 

 

 

8

 

Jonathan

 

Berar/Sjölinder

 

Skene BK

0

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

66 kg

omg.1

 

64

 

 

1

 

Herman

 

Tollerud

 

BK Atle

5

 

 

 

2

 

Elias

 

Kenneryd

 

Ljungby BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Axel

 

Hallén

 

Motala ABK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 7

65

 A

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.3

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Carl

 

Bergkvist

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

 

5

 

 

 

9

 

Julius

 

Hansen

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

 

 

7

 

Charlie

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

5

 

 

 

11

 

Gustav

 

Johansson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 B

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.3

 

 

68

 

 

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

18

 

Ossian

 

Klinthäll

 

BK Enig

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

 

 

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

10

 

Axel

 

Skillby

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

 

8

 

Joakim

 

Salomonsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

12

 

Hannes

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

50 kg

omg.1

 

 

71

 

 

1

 

Martin

 

Persson

 

Örgryte IS

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Tim

 

Gustavsson

 

Tranås BK

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Nilsson

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

4

 

Rafkat

 

Kasinov

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

69 kg

omg.1

 

 

73

 

 

1

 

Petter

 

Henriksson

 

IK Dana

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Christian

 

Nielsen

 

Kumla BF

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Sebastian

 

Eriksson

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 8

 

 

 

 

Senior

66 kg

omg.2

 

74

 

 

5

 

Dennis

 

Imankazaliev

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 

 

1

 

Magomed

 

Magomedov

 

BK Enig

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

 

2

 

David

 

Arques

 

BK Atlas

5

 

 

 

3

 

Emil

 

Johansson

 

Hallsbergs BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

4

 

Henrik

 

Nilsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

 

Senior

74 kg

omg.1

 

76

 

 

1

 

Tobias

 

Söderberg

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

3

 

Alex

 

Olofsson

 

Arbes ABK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

5

 

Haroum

 

Fazily

 

BK Enig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior

74 kg

omg.1

 

77

 

 

2

 

Sebastian

 

Brandström

 

Norrköpings BK

4

 

 

 

4

 

Sebastian

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

6

 

Shir

 

Naseri

 

Finspångs AIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, yngre

32 kg

omg.1

 

78

 

 

1

 

Linette

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

0

 

 

 

2

 

Angelica

 

Zettervall

 

BK Atle

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Nora

 

Svensson

 

Värnamo BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, yngre

35 kg

omg.1

 

79

 

 

1

 

Ella

 

Björkdahl

 

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 

 

2

 

Julia

 

Fridlund

 

BK Atle

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Julia

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

40 kg

omg.1

 

80

 

 

1

 

Kajsa

 

Davidsson

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

2

 

Wilma

 

Olausson

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Cornelia

 

Pettersson

 

Norrköpings BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

52 kg

omg.1

 

81

 

 

1

 

Alicia

 

Jason

 

Lidköpings AS

0

 

 

 

2

 

Szilvia

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

 

 

3

 

Rebecca

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

0

 

 

 

4

 

Natali

 

Mezeridis

 

IK Starkado

5

 

 

Matchlista 9

 

 

A

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

 

 

83

 

 

1

 

Alexandra

 

Hellgren

Mjölby BK

5

 

 

 

3

 

Lovisa

 

Gryvik

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

5

 

Ellen

 

Karlsson

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

 

 

84

 

 

2

 

Zara

 

Fridlund

BK Atle

5

 

 

 

4

 

Evelina

 

Carlsson

Lidköpings AS

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

6

 

Moa

 

Linne

Hallsbergs BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

24 kg

 

 

85

 

 

3

 

Vilgott

 

Klinthäll

BK Enig

0

 

 

 

1

 

Tristan

 

Folkesson

Mjölby BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Hampus

 

Eklöf

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

Knattar

26 kg

 

 

86

 

 

1

 

Ludvig

 

Karlsson

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 

 

5

 

Fred

 

Andersson

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

 

 

3

 

Bobo

 

Hammar

Hallsbergs BK

1

 

 

 

7

 

Frank

 

Johansson

Finspångs AIK

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

 

 

6

 

Anton

 

Andersson

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

2

 

Elias

 

Björkdahl

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

4

 

David

 

Karlsson

Skene BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 10

 

 A

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.4

 

89

 

 

15

 

Carl

 

Bergkvist

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

 

 

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

4

 

 

 

7

 

Charlie

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

1

 

 B

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.4

 

91

 

 

12

 

Hannes

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

 

 

18

 

Ossian

 

Klinthäll

 

BK Enig

0

 

 

 

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

10

 

Axel

 

Skillby

 

Värnamo BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

 

Knattar

32 kg

omg.3

 

93

 

 

3

 

William

 

Arvidsson

 

Skene BK

0

 

 

 

5

 

Philip

 

Safian

 

IFK Linköping BK

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Jacob

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

 

Knattar

32 kg

omg.3

 

94

 

 

2

 

Benjamin

 

Warnerfelt

 

Kinna AK

0

 

 

 

8

 

Ricardo

 

Mezher

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

6

 

Marcus

 

Persson

 

BK Bryggan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

35 kg

Final

 

95

 

 

1

 

Giovanni

 

Hanna

 

Huskvarna AIK

0

 

 

 

2

 

Samin

 

Asafi

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

 

Knattar

38 kg

omg.2

 

96

 

 

3

 

Andreas

 

Hammar

 

BK Atle

0

 

 

 

1

 

Agit

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Jesper

 

Walling

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

Knattar

42 kg

omg.3

 

97

 

 

3

 

Freddy

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

0

 

 

 

5

 

Hampus

 

Frandsen

 

Lidköpings AS

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

7

 

Viktor

 

Kritz

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 11

 

 B

 

Knattar

42 kg

omg.3

 

 

98

 

 

2

 

Edvin

 

Causevic

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

8

 

Adam

 

Fridlund

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

6

 

Kristoffer

 

Gustavsson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

47 kg

omg.2

 

 

99

 

 

3

 

Adam

 

Bremer

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

Joel

 

Dahlskog

 

Mjölby BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Johan

 

Nielsen

 

Kumla BF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

53 kg

Final

 

 

100

 

 

1

 

Danilo

 

Nijemcevic

 

Huskvarna AIK

3

 

 

 

2

 

Hugo

 

Andersson

 

Huskvarna AIK

 

0

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

32 kg

Final

 

 

101

 

 

1

 

Leo

 

Karlsson

 

BK Atle

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Kasper

 

Hall

 

Huskvarna AIK

5

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

35 kg

omg.2

 

 

102

 

 

1

 

Vincent

 

Hägg

 

Värnamo BK

 

4

 

 

 

3

 

Oskar

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

103

 

 

2

 

Noel

 

Hall

 

Huskvarna AIK

5

 

 

 

4

 

Pontus

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

0

 

 A

 

Pojkar

38 kg

omg.2

 

 

104

 

 

1

 

Rasmus

 

Peregi

 

Nykvarns BF

 

5

 

 

 

5

 

Alfred

 

Karlsson

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

105

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Persson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

7

 

William

 

Jason

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 B

 

Pojkar

38 kg

omg.2

 

 

106

 

 

2

 

Jakob

 

Gustafsson

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

6

 

Björn

 

Olsson

 

Kumla BF

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

 

 

4

 

Linus

 

Karlsson

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

Linus

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

Matchlista 12

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.3

 

 

108

 

 

7

 

David

 

Svensson

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

1

 

Josef

 

Zetterfeldt

 

Finspångs AIK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

109

 

 

9

 

Mikael

 

Kämpe

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

3

 

Eddie

 

Johansson

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

5

 

Anton

 

Carlsson

 

BK Enig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.3

 

 

110

 

 

8

 

Henrik

 

Dahlgren

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

4

 

Michael

 

Asplund/Amoriello

 

Nykvarns BF

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

111

 

 

10

 

Kristoffer

 

Larsson

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

6

 

Pontus

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

47 kg

omg.2

 

 

112

 

 

1

 

Henrik

 

Martengård

 

Örebro AK

 

5

 

 

 

3

 

Joel

 

Berglund

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

113

 

 

2

 

Oliwer

 

Warnefelt

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

4

 

David

 

Säll

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 A

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

omg.3

 

 

114

 

 

7

 

Rasmus

 

Eklund

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

115

 

 

9

 

Tosum

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

3

 

Philip

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

5

 

Lukas

 

Fransson

 

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

omg.3

 

 

116

 

 

4

 

Szilard

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

 

5

 

 

 

6

 

Mattis

 

Sandell

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Rustam

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

59 kg

Final

 

 

117

 

 

1

 

Fardin

 

Anosheh

 

BK Atlas

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Filip

 

Engborg

 

Tranås BK

 

4

 

 

 

Matchlista 13

 

 

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.5

 

 

118

 

 

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

0

 

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

7

 

Charlie

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.5

 

 

119

 

 

10

 

Axel

 

Skillby

 

Värnamo BK

 

0

 

 

 

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

66 kg

omg.2

 

 

120

 

 

3

 

Axel

 

Hallén

 

Motala ABK

 

5

 

 

 

1

 

Herman

 

Tollerud

 

BK Atle

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Elias

 

Kenneryd

 

Ljungby BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

50 kg

omg.2

 

 

121

 

 

1

 

Martin

 

Persson

 

Örgryte IS

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Nilsson

 

Tranås BK

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

122

 

 

2

 

Tim

 

Gustavsson

 

Tranås BK

 

1

 

 

 

4

 

Rafkat

 

Kasinov

 

IFK Linköping BK

3

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

58 kg

Final

 

 

123

 

 

1

 

Karl

 

Persson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

Jonathan

 

Andersson

 

Motala ABK

 

0

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

63 kg

Final

 

 

124

 

 

1

 

Jeppe

 

Ström

 

Nykvarns BF

 

5

 

 

 

2

 

Anton

 

Mezeridis

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

69 kg

omg.2

 

 

125

 

 

3

 

Sebastian

 

Eriksson

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

1

 

Petter

 

Henriksson

 

IK Dana

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Christian

 

Nielsen

 

Kumla BF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

76 kg

Final

 

 

126

 

 

1

 

Robin

 

Lundström

 

Kumla BF

 

3

 

 

 

2

 

David

 

Holmberg

 

BK Enig

 

0

 

 

Matchlista 14

 

 

 

 

Senior

66 kg

omg.3

 

127

 

 

4

 

Henrik

 

Nilsson

 

Värnamo BK

1

 

 

 

1

 

Magomed

 

Magomedov

 

BK Enig

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

 

 

5

 

Dennis

 

Imankazaliev

 

Tranås BK

5

 

 

 

2

 

David

 

Arques

 

BK Atlas

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Emil

 

Johansson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

 

Senior

74 kg

omg.2

 

129

 

 

5

 

Haroum

 

Fazily

 

BK Enig

0

 

 

 

1

 

Tobias

 

Söderberg

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Alex

 

Olofsson

 

Arbes ABK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

Senior

74 kg

omg.2

 

130

 

 

6

 

Shir

 

Naseri

 

Finspångs AIK

0

 

 

 

2

 

Sebastian

 

Brandström

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

4

 

Sebastian

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior

84 kg

Final

 

131

 

 

1

 

Markus

 

Frej

 

IK Dana

1

 

 

 

2

 

Simon

 

Almén

 

Lidköpings AS

3

 

 

 

 

Senior

120 kg

Final

 

132

 

 

1

 

Robert

 

Jansson

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

2

 

Viktor

 

Gustavsson

 

Lidköpings AS

0

 

 

 

 

Flickor, yngre

32 kg

omg.2

 

132

B

 

3

 

Nora

 

Svensson

 

Värnamo BK

4

 

 

 

1

 

Linette

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Angelica

 

Zettervall

 

BK Atle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, yngre

35 kg

omg.2

 

133

 

 

3

 

Julia

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

1

 

Ella

 

Björkdahl

 

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Julia

 

Fridlund

 

BK Atle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

40 kg

omg.2

 

134

 

 

3

 

Cornelia

 

Pettersson

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

1

 

Kajsa

 

Davidsson

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Wilma

 

Olausson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

 

 

Matchlista 15

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

48 kg

Final

 

 

135

 

 

1

 

Anny

 

Hansen

 

Värnamo BK

 

4

 

 

 

2

 

Jenny

 

Hirvioja

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

52 kg

omg.2

 

 

136

 

 

1

 

Alicia

 

Jason

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 

 

3

 

Rebecca

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137

 

 

2

 

Szilvia

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

 

3

 

 

 

4

 

Natali

 

Mezeridis

 

IK Starkado

 

1

 

 

 

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

43 kg

Final

 

 

138

 

 

1

 

Victoria

 

Ohlsson/Algeskär

 

Huskvarna AIK

5

 

 

 

2

 

Jessica

 

Safian

 

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 A

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

omg.2

 

 

139

 

 

5

 

Ellen

 

Karlsson

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

1

 

Alexandra

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Lovisa

 

Gryvik

 

IFK Linköping BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

omg.2

 

 

140

 

 

6

 

Moa

 

Linne

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Zara

 

Fridlund

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

4

 

Evelina

 

Carlsson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

24 kg

omg.3

 

 

141

 

 

2

 

Hampus

 

Eklöf

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

3

 

Vilgott

 

Klinthäll

 

BK Enig

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Tristan

 

Folkesson

 

Mjölby BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

Knattar

26 kg

omg.3

 

 

142

 

 

3

 

Bobo

 

Hammar

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

5

 

Fred

 

Andersson

 

IFK Linköping BK

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Frank

 

Johansson

 

Finspångs AIK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143

 

B

 

Knattar

26 kg

omg.3

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

David

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

3

 

 

 

6

 

Anton

 

Andersson

 

IFK Linköping BK

1

 

 

Matchlista 16

 

 

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.6

 

 

144

A

 

7

 

Charlie

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

Knattar

29 kg

omg.6

 

 

145

 

 

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

0

 

 

 

 

Knattar

32 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

146

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

Ricardo

 

Mezher

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

 

Knattar

32 kg

Final

 

 

147

 

 

5

 

Philip

 

Safian

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

6

 

Marcus

 

Persson

 

BK Bryggan

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

38 kg

omg.3

 

 

148

 

 

2

 

Jesper

 

Walling

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

3

 

Andreas

 

Hammar

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

 

1

 

Agit

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Knattar

47 kg

omg.3

 

 

151

 

 

2

 

Johan

 

Nielsen

 

Kumla BF

 

5

 

 

 

3

 

Adam

 

Bremer

 

Mjölby BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

 

1

 

Joel

 

Dahlskog

 

Mjölby BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 17

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

35 kg

omg.3

 

 

152

 

 

1

 

Vincent

 

Hägg

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

4

 

Pontus

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

 

 

2

 

Noel

 

Hall

 

Huskvarna AIK

 

1

 

 

 

3

 

Oskar

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

 

4

 

 A

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.4

 

 

154

 

 

5

 

Anton

 

Carlsson

 

BK Enig

 

5

 

 

 

9

 

Mikael

 

Kämpe

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

7

 

David

 

Svensson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 B

 

Pojkar

42 kg

omg.4

 

 

155

 

 

 

 

Henrik

 

Dahlgren

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

 

 

Kristoffer

 

Larsson

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

 

Pontus

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

Pojkar

38 kg

omg.3

 

 

156

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Persson

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

5

 

Alfred

 

Karlsson

 

IFK Linköping BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Rasmus

 

Peregi

 

Nykvarns BF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B

 

Pojkar

38 kg

omg.3

 

 

157

 

 

2

 

Jakob

 

Gustafsson

 

BK Atle

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

Linus

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

5

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

47 kg

omg.3

 

 

158

 

 

1

 

Henrik

 

Martengård

 

Örebro AK

 

3

 

 

 

4

 

David

 

Säll

 

Tranås BK

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

159

 

 

2

 

Oliwer

 

Warnefelt

 

Kinna AK

 

5

 

 

 

3

 

Joel

 

Berglund

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 A

 

Pojkar

53 kg

omg.4

 

 

160

 

 

5

 

Lukas

 

Fransson

 

Tranås BK

 

5

 

 

 

1

 

Jacob

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

3

 

Philip

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pool B klar!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 18

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

66 kg

omg.3

 

161

 

 

2

 

Elias

 

Kenneryd

 

Ljungby BK

0

 

 

 

3

 

Axel

 

Hallén

 

Motala ABK

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Herman

 

Tollerud

 

BK Atle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

50 kg

omg.3

 

162

 

 

1

 

Martin

 

Persson

 

Örgryte IS

1

 

 

 

4

 

Rafkat

 

Kasinov

 

IFK Linköping BK

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

163

 

 

2

 

Tim

 

Gustavsson

 

Tranås BK

3

 

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Nilsson

 

Tranås BK

1

 

 

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

3-4 plats

 

164

 

 

17

 

Gustav

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

0

 

 

 

16

 

Anton

 

Johansson

 

Kinna AK

5

 

 

 

 

Knattar

29 kg

Final

 

165

 

 

3

 

Simon

 

Hermansson

 

IK Starkado

5

 

 

 

4

 

Simon

 

Sundberg

 

BK Atle

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ungdom

69 kg

omg.3

 

166

 

 

2

 

Christian

 

Nielsen

 

Kumla BF

4

 

 

 

3

 

Sebastian

 

Eriksson

 

IFK Linköping BK

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Petter

 

Henriksson

 

IK Dana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior

66 kg

omg.4

 

167

 

 

3

 

Emil

 

Johansson

 

Hallsbergs BK

0

 

 

 

1

 

Magomed

 

Magomedov

 

BK Enig

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

168

 

 

4

 

Henrik

 

Nilsson

 

Värnamo BK

3

 

 

 

5

 

Dennis

 

Imankazaliev

 

Tranås BK

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

David

 

Arques

 

BK Atlas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior

74 kg

omg.3

 

169

 

 

3

 

Alex

 

Olofsson

 

Arbes ABK

5

 

 

 

5

 

Haroum

 

Fazily

 

BK Enig

0

 

 

 

 

Flickor, yngre

32 kg

omg.3

 

170

 

 

2

 

Angelica

 

Zettervall

 

BK Atle

5

 

 

 

3

 

Nora

 

Svensson

 

Värnamo BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Linette

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

 

Matchlista 19

171

 

 

 

Knattar

42 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Freddy

 

Lundell

 

Kumla BF

 

0

 

 

 

6

 

Kristoffer

 

Gustavsson

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

 

Knattar

42 kg

Final

 

 

172

 

 

5

 

Hampus

 

Frandsen

 

Lidköpings AS

3

 

 

 

2

 

Edvin

 

Causevic

 

Värnamo BK

 

1

 

 

 

 

Flickor, yngre

35 kg

omg.3

 

 

173

 

 

2

 

Julia

 

Fridlund

 

BK Atle

 

3

 

 

 

3

 

Julia

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Ella

 

Björkdahl

 

Norrköpings BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

40 kg

omg.3

 

 

174

 

 

2

 

Wilma

 

Olausson

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

3

 

Cornelia

 

Pettersson

 

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Kajsa

 

Davidsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Flickor, äldre

52 kg

omg.3

 

 

175

 

 

1

 

Alicia

 

Jason

 

Lidköpings AS

5

 

 

 

4

 

Natali

 

Mezeridis

 

IK Starkado

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

176

 

 

2

 

Szilvia

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

 

5

 

 

 

3

 

Rebecca

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

0

 

 A

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

omg.3

 

 

177

 

 

3

 

Lovisa

 

Gryvik

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

5

 

Ellen

 

Karlsson

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

1

 

Alexandra

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

omg.3

 

 

178

 

 

4

 

Evelina

 

Carlsson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

0

 

 

 

6

 

Moa

 

Linne

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ö

2

 

Zara

 

Fridlund

 

BK Atle

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 20

 

 

 

 

Knattar

26 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

179

 

 

7

 

Frank

 

Johansson

 

Finspångs AIK

3

 

 

 

6

 

Anton

 

Andersson

 

IFK Linköping BK

1

 

 

 

 

Knattar

26 kg

Final

 

 

180

 

 

5

 

Fred

 

Andersson

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

4

 

David

 

Karlsson

 

Skene BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

38 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

181

 

 

1

 

Rasmus

 

Peregi

 

Nykvarns BF

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Jakob

 

Gustafsson

 

BK Atle

 

5

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

38 kg

Final

 

 

182

 

 

3

 

Rickard

 

Persson

 

Kinna AK

 

4

 

 

 

8

 

Linus

 

Aldén

 

Norrköpings BK

0

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

183

 

 

5

 

Anton

 

Carlsson

 

BK Enig

 

0

 

 

 

6

 

Pontus

 

Adolfsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

42 kg

Final

 

 

184

 

 

7

 

David

 

Svensson

 

Lidköpings AS

 

1

 

 

 

8

 

Henrik

 

Dahlgren

 

IFK Linköping BK

3

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

185

 

 

5

 

Lukas

 

Fransson

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

4

 

Szilard

 

Peter

 

Ljungby BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

Pojkar

53 kg

Final

 

 

186

 

 

3

 

Philip

 

Åstrand

 

Kinna AK

 

0

 

 

 

2

 

Rustam

 

Karoyan

 

Tranås BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

Senior

66 kg

omg.5

 

 

187

 

 

2

 

David

 

Arques

 

BK Atlas

 

0

 

 

 

4

 

Henrik

 

Nilsson

 

Värnamo BK

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

188

 

 

3

 

Emil

 

Johansson

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

5

 

Dennis

 

Imankazaliev

 

Tranås BK

 

5

 

 

Ö

1

 

Magomed

 

Magomedov

 

BK Enig

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior

74 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

189

 

 

3

 

Alex

 

Olofsson

 

Arbes ABK

 

5

 

 

 

4

 

Sebastian

 

Axelsson

 

Tranås BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

Senior

74 kg

Final

 

 

190

 

 

1

 

Tobias

 

Söderberg

 

Norrköpings BK

1

 

 

 

2

 

Sebastian

 

Brandström

 

Norrköpings BK

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Matchlista 21

191

 

 

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

3-4 plats

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Lovisa

 

Gryvik

 

IFK Linköping BK

5

 

 

 

6

 

Moa

 

Linne

 

Hallsbergs BK

 

0

 

 

 

 

Kvinnor, ungdom

65 kg

Final

 

 

192

 

 

1

 

Alexandra

 

Hellgren

 

Mjölby BK

 

1

 

 

 

2

 

Zara

 

Fridlund

 

BK Atle

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slut för Idag!!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 03 APR 2011 14:40 Skribent: Leif Strandberg
Nästa styrelsemöte
- -
 
 
 
 

Postadress:
Tranås BK - Brottning
Hjälmarydsvägen 1
57338 Tranås

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info