Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2008


Prislista, Sommen-krysset 2008
Antal deltagare:
120

 

Knattar

K 24 kg

1. Mattias Youssef                         IK Björnen

2. Razmus Seiholm                         Värnamo BK

3. Philip Safian                                IFK Linköpings BK

 

K 26 kg

1. Jonathan Gustavsson               Ljungby BK

2. Vincent Hägg Värnamo BK

3. Jack Thomson                            Västerviks BK

 

K 29 kg

1. Rickard Persson                         Kinna AK

2. Rickard Bengtsson                    BK Sana

3. Lasse Nachtweij                         Västerviks BK

4. Jakob Talani                                IK Björnen

 

K 32 kg

1. Oliver Warnefelt                         Kinna AK

2. David Säll                                    Tranås BK

3. Enzo Seiholm Värnamo BK

4. Max Olofsson                             Arbes AoBK

 

K 35 kg

1. Karl Håkanson                            BK Sana

2. Szilard Peter                                Ljungby BK

3. Henrik Dahlgren                         IFK Linköpings BK

4. Daniel Franson                           Tranås BK

 

K 42 kg

1. Tim Gustavson                           Tranås BK

2. Markus Lundström                    Kumla BF

3. Jesper Hansen                            Värnamo BK

4. Markus Soner                             Motala ABK

 

 

 

K 47 kg

1. Jesper Svensson                        Huskvarna AIK

2. Markus Berglund                       Kumla BF

3. David Tilly                                  Motala ABK

 

Pojkar

P 35 kg

1. Rikard Nilsson                            Mjölby BK

2. Johannes Gustavsson               Ljungby BK

 

P 38 kg

1. Dennis Gustavsson                   Tranås BK

2. Alexander Wass                         Mjölby BK

 

P 42 kg

1. Pontus Hägg                               Värnamo BK

2. Elias Pettersson                          Högalunds SK

3. Karl Persson                               Kinna AK

4. Philip Martinsson                      Tranås BK

 

P 47 kg

1. Henry Linde                                IFK Linköpings BK

2. Anton Ekefäll Värnamo BK

3. Jeppe Ström                                Nykvarns BF

4. Joakim Fredriksson                    BK Enig

 

P 53 kg

1. Anton Eriksson                          IFK Linköpings BK

2. Rasmus Crona                            Kalmar BK

3. Anton Hyltén                                                          BK Sana

4. Anton Nyström                          Huskvarna AIK

 

P 59 kg

1. Calle Jonsson                             Västerviks BK

2. Sebastian Eriksson                    IFK Linköpings BK

3. Albin Johansson                        Huskvarna AIK

4. Mikael Andersen                       Kumla BF

 

P 66 kg

1. Vidar Petersson                          Nybro BS

2. Johan Åhlin                                Nykvarns BF

 

Ungdomar

U 58 kg

1. Tom Qvarfordt                            Tranås BK

2. Felix Prag                                     Kalmar BK

3. Gustav Rossmersson                Nybro BS

4. Albin Pettersson                        Kinna AK

 

U 63 kg

1. Tobias Söderberg                      Mjölby BK

2. Dennis Imankazaliev                  Tranås BK

3. Simon Brandström                     IK Björnen

4. Niklas Hellgren                           Mjölby BK

 

U 69 kg

1. Emil Grabow                                Huskvarna AIK

2. Adam Christersson                    Kalmar BK

3. Den Li                                          Motala ABK

4. Alex Olofsson                             Arbes AoBK

U 76 kg

1. Ken Huvitus                               Nybro BS

2. Tom Lundstedt                           Nykvarns BF

3. Daniel Karlsson                          IK Björnen

4. Viking Petersson                        Nybro BS

 

Juniorer

J 66 kg

1. Christoffer Svensson                BK Sana

2. Jacob Engdahl                            Tranås BK

3. Arbi Garaev                                 Kalmar BK                                      

 

J 96 kg

1. Robert Jansson                          IK Björnen

2. Said Mohammadi                       Huskvarna AIK

3. Alexander Pettersson                Motala ABK

                            

Flickor / Yngre

F/y 32 kg

1. Silvia Peter                                  Ljungby BK

2. Denise Makota-Ström               Nykvarns BF

3. Anny Hansen                            Värnamo BK

4. Cornelia Pettersson                   Högalunds SK

 

Flickor / Äldre

F/ä 32 kg

1. Lina Gustavsson                        Värnamo BK

2. Jessica Safian                             IFK Linköpings BK

 

F/ä 34 kg

1. Viktoria Olsson-Algeskär         Huskvarna AIK

2. Linnea Albrektsson                   Motala ABK

 

F/ä 37 kg

1. Ida Gjikokaj                                 Huskvarna AIK

2. Elin Tilly                                      Motala ABK

 

F/ä 40 kg

1. Emma Carlsson                           IFK Linköpings BK

2. Lovisa Gryvik                             IFK Linköpings BK

3. Stina Eriksson                             Huskvarna AIK

4. Cornelia Nilsson                         Huskvarna AIK

 

F/ä 48 kg

1. Lisa Larsson                               Kinna AK

2. Ellen Hjertqvist                           Huskvarna AIK

3. Elin Burman                                 Huskvarna AIK

 

F/ä 57 kg

1. Lisa Brandt                                  Huskvarna AIK

2. Malin Sveid                                 Mjölby BK

3. Ingela Ljus                                  Tranås BK

Kvinnor / Ungdom

 

KvU 52 kg

1. Alexandra Lindén                       IK Björnen

2. Caroline Nilsson                         Huskvarna AIK

 

 

 

KvU 65 kg

1. Viktoria Knutsson                      Huskvarna AIK

2. Kia Huvitus                                 Nybro BS

 

Lagtävling, K, P, U, J

1. Tranås BK                                   22 p

2. Värnamo BK                                17 p

3. Huskvarna AIK                          14 p

4. IFK Linköpings BK                    13 p

5. Mjölby BK                                  12 p

6. Kalmar BK                                   11 p

7. Kinna AK                                    11 p

8. IK Björnen                                   11 p

9. BK Sana                                         9 p

10. Västerviks BK                             8 p

11. Nykvarns BF                              8 p

12. Motala ABK                               7 p

13. Ljungby BK  7 p

14. Kumla BF                                     7 p

15. Nybro BS                                     6 p

16. Högalunds SK                            3 p

17. Arbes AoBK                               2 p

18. BK Enig                                       1 p

 

Lagtävling, F/y, F/ä, KvU, Kv

1. Huskvarna AIK                          27 p

2. IFK Linköpings BK                    10 p

3. Värnamo BK                                  6 p

4. Motala ABK                                6 p

5. IK Björnen                                     4 p

5. Ljungby BK                                  4 p

5. Kinna AK                                      4 p

8. Nybro BS                                       3 p

9. Nykvarns BF                                 3 p

10. Mjölby BK                                  3 p

11. Tranås BK                                   2 p

12 Högalunds SK                             1 p

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uppdaterad: 06 SEP 2008 14:10 Skribent: Leif Strandberg
Nästa styrelsemöte
- -
 
 
 
 

Postadress:
Tranås BK - Brottning
Hjälmarydsvägen 1
57338 Tranås

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info