Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2012


 PRISLISTA

KNATTE    
26 kg 1 Christoffer Andresen Halden Atletklubb
  2 Hugo Calén Falköpings ABK
  3 Enok Tonmyr Göteborgs AK
     
29 kg 1 Ludvig Sahlbom Vänersborgsbrottarna
  2 Sandor Olsen Halden Atletklubb
  3 Gustav Åstrand Kinna AK
  4 William Nilsson Uddevalla AK
     
32 kg 1 Jonathan Jednell Göteborgs AK
  2 Miru Olsson Örgryte IS
  3 Adam Strandner Örgryte IS
  4 Eric Metoxa Borås Brottarklubb
     
35 kg 1 Arjonit Haradiaj Borås Brottarklubb
  2 Ibrahim Israpilov Borås Brottarklubb
  3 Emil Touvila Göteborgs AK
     
38 kg 1 Alexander Cujic Viskafors AK
  2 Viggo Johannesson Örgryte IS
  3 Robin Mattiasson Borås Brottarklubb
     
42 kg 1 Albin Lysell Göteborgs AK
  2 Karl Winroth Borås Brottarklubb
  3 Johan Lindh Alebrottarna
  4 Oscar Ahlström Lidköpings AS
     
47 kg 1 Kevin Ackermann Göteborgs AK
  2 Christoffer Gustavsson Lidköpings AS
  3 Niklas Malmberg Trollhättans AK
  4 Pontus Kivelä Falköpings ABK
     
POJKAR    
35 kg 1 Christian Andresen Halden Atletklubb
  2 Linus Markusson Varbergs BOIS
  3 Ali Fadier Omar Borås Brottarklubb
  4 Klas Otter Uddevalla AK
     
38 kg 1 Samuell Andreasson Gulset Bryteklubb
  2 Hannes Björnqvist Viskafors AK
  3 Fredrik Jönsson Trollhättans AK
  4 Albin Thomsen Lidköpings AS
     
47 kg 1 Philip Rydell Trollhättans AK
  2 David Svensson Lidköpings AS
  3 William Olsson Uddevalla AK
  4 Martin Rhode Claussen Halden Atletklubb
     
59 kg 1 Joakim Karlsson Uddevalla AK
  2 Josef Kauppinen Göteborgs AK
  3 Anton Olofsson Vänersborgsbrottarna
     
UNGDOM    
58 kg 1 Håvard Ruugas Viig Halden Atletklubb
  2 Jesper Ekwall Falköpings ABK
  3 Philip Åstrand Kinna AK
     
69 kg 1 Jonathan Johansson Uddevalla AK
  2 Martin Engdahl Falköpings ABK
   
SENIOR    
120 kg 1 Marcus Strandner Örgryte IS
  2 Joel Nordblom Trollhättans AK
  3 Fredrik Karlsson Uddevalla AK
     
FLICKOR YNGRE    
29 kg 1 Jasmin Tegelberg Trollhättans AK
  2 Amanda Lundin Falköpings ABK
  3 Elin Mellgren Varbergs BOIS
  4 Moa Eliasson Varbergs BOIS
     
FLICKOR ÄLDRE    
34 kg 1 Ida Eklund Borås Brottarklubb
  2 Madelene Jonsson Falköpings ABK
  3 Olivia Persson Falköpings ABK
     
44 kg 1 Wilma Olausson Lidköpings AS
  2 Emma Tåqvist Trollhättans AK
  3 Ida Oskarsson Falköpings ABK
  4 Emma Oskarsson Falköpings ABK
     
52 kg 1 Malin Jönsson Trollhättans AK
  2 Jenny Hirvioja Lidköpings AS
     
KVINNOR UNGDOM    
56 kg 1 Viktoria Karlsson Trollhättans AK
  2 Andrea Petterson Borås Brottarklubb
  3 Fanny Wilsson Vänersborgsbrottarna
     
65 kg 1 Sofia Nordén Trollhättans AK
  2 Ida Calén Trollhättans AK
     
BÄSTA KLUBB    
TROLLHÄTTANS AK    
     
Bästa brottare    
Ludvig Sahlbom Vänersborgsbrottarna  
     
Bästa hemmabrottare    
Philip Rydell Trollhättans AK  

 

Uppdaterad: 08 MAR 2013 10:48
Skribent: Lennart Lorentzen

VÅRA SPONSORER

trestad laser

butlers

citybingo_logo

thn energi

bjorndalens_elektriska

Lidstormsbilsjuntorpstruck

HGB

first hotell kung oscar

 

 

Facebook

Postadress:
Trollhättans AK - Brottning
Granngårdens motion, Lantmannavägen 92
46163 Trollhättan

Kontakt:
Tel: 0520-496463
Fax: 0520-37290
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

Facebook