1996
Klass Plac Namn. Klubb Tid
Herrar 11,600 m
1 EGOBERT ROBERT NAALI, TANZANIA 34.53
2 JOHN LORRI, TANZANIA 34.54
3 CARSTEN JÖRGENSEN, DANMARK 35.46
4 PETTER ANTONSEN, NORGE 36.07
5 TORE BYE, NORGE 36.24
6 PAUL WILSON, AUSTRALIEN 36.39
7 LARS JOHANSSON, HÄLLE IF 37.02
8 BJÖRN KRISTIANSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 37.29
9 MATTIAS FREDRIKSSON, SKIDLANDSLAGET 37.48
10 KIRSTEN AABY, NORGE 37.50
11 TORBEN SKOVLYST, DANMARK 37.51
12 KJETIL BERG, NORGE 38.04
13 FRODE SALOMONSEN, NORGE 39.04
14 JOHN DICKSON, MULLSJÖ SOK 39.20
15 TOMAS BENGTSSON, STENUNGSUNDS OK 40.05
16 LARS NILSSON, IK BERGASTRÖM 40.06
17 PATRIC JOHANSSON, TV 88 40.18
18 PETER JANSSON, ÖSTHAMMAR FI 40.27
19 MIKAEL KROON, IF START ÖREBRO 40.32
20 JIMMY TIGERBERG, LIDKÖPINGS VSK 40.43
21 KAUKO KÄHKÖNEN, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 40.55
22 KARL U ERIKSSON, IF HAGEN 41.03
23 KARSTEN HÖJGÅRD-OLSEN, HAMMARBY IF 41.12
24 MAX KARLE, ALINGSÅS IF 41.16
25 STEFAN HULT, TV 88 41.28
26 PATRIK NYSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 41.32
27 SÖREN JONSSON, TV 88 41.37
28 MIKAEL JOHANNESSON, MULLSJÖ SOK 42.03
29 HENRIK WESTBERG, FREDRIKSHOF IF 42.20
30 ÖRJAN SKATT, LIDKÖPING VSK 42.22
31 HÅKAN JOHANSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 42.24
32 JOHAN HÄGG, HAMMARBY IF 42.26
33 BENGT NORRMAN, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 42.29
34 RIKARD TALLBERG, TIF 42.53
35 VILLE LUNDMAN, EIDAR FRITID 42.54
36 BENGT BERNTSSON, STENUNGSUNDS OK 42.58
37 FREDRIK SKAGERVIK, IFK SKÖVDE FRIIDROTT 43.01
38 HÅKAN MARTINSSON, ALE 90 IK 43.02
39 MIKAEL BIGERT, VOLVO AERO 43.12
40 JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON, TINGBERGS AIS 43.16
41 KRISTER SVENSSON, STENSHULTS IF 43.18
42 TOMAS PERSSON, BORÅS FF 43.26
43 INGVAR LARSSON, TV 88 43.30
44 LARS JOHANSSON, IK BERGASTRÖM 43.33
45 HÅKAN HÅKANSSON, IFK GÖTEBORG 43.37
46 ANDERS EDVINSSON, LIDKÖPINGS IS 43.44
47 KENT ANDERSSON, BASTULAGET SUNNE 43.50
48 RIKARD STRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 43.53
49 STEFAN ESSNERTH, LIDKÖPINGS IS 43.55
50 HÅKAN ERIKSSON, TV 88 43.56
51 HÅKAN SKYLDBERG, SOLVIKINGARNA 43.58
52 INGVAR HOLMEDAHL, IK FAVÖR 44.02
53 PASI HEIKKINEN, IBK ELFSHÖG 44.07
54 MAGNUS KARLSSON, ULLEVI 44.14
55 ULF JOHANSSON, VOLVO AERO 44.15
56 MARKO PEVEC, TV 88 44.24
57 KÅRE TJÄLLGREN, IF SAAB THN 44.28
58 KLAES KARLSSON, TV 88 44.35
59 ANDERS THORIN, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 44.38
60 LEIF STENSON, IF KVILLE 44.41
61 JAN JOHANSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 44.43
62 CHRISTER REINHOLDSSON, TV 88 44.45
63 OLLE RUNDBERG, BOVALLSTRANDS IF 44.46
64 LARS ELFVING, IK BERGASTRÖM 44.49
65 GLENN BJÖRKLUND,  44.51
66 BJÖRN JOHANSSON, LIDKÖPINGS IS 45.05
67 MIKAEL QVARNSTRÖM, TV 88 45.07
68 OLA EKSTRÖM, TV 88 45.08
69 CLAES BJÖRKLUND, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 45.09
70 JAN BRÅTHN, VOLVO AERO 45.10
71 MICHAEL BOHM, TV 88 45.12
72 DAN JONASSON, TV 88 45.17
73 RIKARD TENGSTRÖM, FRÄMMESTADS IK 45.21
74 CONNY PERSSON, VOLVO IF 45.30
75 KENTH SVENSSON, RYDÖ ASK 45.36
76 BJARNE GUSTAVSSON, MULLSJÖ SOK 45.38
77 ANDERS ELIASSON, IFK KUNGÄLV 45.45
78 CONNY KARLSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 45.46
79 JARI REPO, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 45.50
80 JAN EKMAN, FRÄMMESTADS IK 45.52
81 LENNART SVENSSON, SOMMEN-BYGDENS SK 46.00
82 MAGNUS VEDIN, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 46.10
83 INGEMAR ANDREASSON, ESSUNGA IS 46.11
84 CHRISTER BROMAN, HA BYGG AB 46.15
85 NIKLAS STÅHL, IFK HALMSTAD 46.16
86 TOMMY LINDBERG, RYDA SK 46.18
87 RONNY BOHM, FRÄMMESTADS IK 46.22
88 BENGT ZETTERBERG, SOLVIKINGARNA 46.34
89 KURT SÄTTERSTRÖM, ÖSTHAMMAR FI 46.36
90 VEIKKO REPO, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 46.40
91 HÅKAN JENSEN, TV 88 46.42
92 RUNE SVENSSON,  46.43
93 KENT-OWE JOHANSSON, POLISENS IF THN 46.47
94 TOMAS KARLSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 46.50
95 MIKAEL ANDERSSON, GÖTENEHUS FK 46.53
96 CHRISTER KARLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 46.57
97 PER SVENSSON, VOLVO AERO 46.59
98 KURT ERIKSSON, HAGFORS SF 47.02
99 PETER HANSEN, SOLVIKINGARNA 47.03
100 HANS BJÖRKQVIST, HÖGSBO AIK 47.24
101 FREDRIK NILSSON, SKÖVDE FK 47.27
102 JONNY JOHANSSON, SOLVIKINGARNA 47.29
103 TOMAS BRATT, SJUNTORPS IF 47.41
104 PER-OLOF JACOBSSON, UDDEVALLA SK 47.44
105 ROLF JOHANSSON, STENSHULTS IF 47.48
106 JAN SJÖGREN, VÅRGÅRDA IK 47.49
107 LEIF BOSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 47.50
108 STEFAN HORNEBRANT, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 47.53
109 TONY CARLSSON, POSTENS IF GBG 47.54
110 MARTIN BOGREN,  47.55
111 TOMMY ANDERSSON, ÅSK 47.56
112 CHRISTIAN THOMASSON, KONGAHÄLLA AIK 47.57
JOHAN ANGMYR, SAAB ANA TROLLHÄTTAN 47.57
114 AAGE STÅLBERG,  48.03
115 BENGT SUNDGREN, TORSÅNGS IF 48.05
116 JARI SOVA, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 48.13
117 PETER JOHANSSON,  48.14
118 STEFAN ESSENHOLM,  48.15
119 KRISTER SUNDBERG, IK BERGASTRÖM 48.16
120 GÖRAN PALMQVIST, FK SNAPPHANARNA 48.17
121 JÖRAN WALLMAN, VÄNERSBORGS SK 48.18
122 TORBJÖRN ANDERSSON, IF SAAB THN 48.22
123 GÖTE IVARSSON, IF TIVO KARLSBORG 48.23
124 BENGT JONSSON, RYDA SK 48.35
125 BENNO NIELSEN, IK BERGASTRÖM 48.38
126 THORD JOHANSSON, CUF N:A ÄLVSBORG 48.41
127 LEIF JOHANSSON, KINNEKULLE AK 48.43
128 BERNT LARSSON, RESURSANPASSARNA 48.46
JÖRGEN JOHANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 48.46
130 THOMAS JÖNSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 48.50
131 BENNY JOHANSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 48.54
132 KRISTIAN BERGGREN, BILLYS MEK 48.57
133 LARS HANSSON, FRÄNDEFORS IF 48.59
134 LASSE HALL, SOLVIKINGARNA 49.01
135 DAVID DÖRRICH,  49.08
136 LARS HOLM, IK BERGASTRÖM 49.10
137 JARMO KÄKI, IFK SRÄNGNÄS 49.11
138 JAN OLSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 49.12
139 HENRIK ELFVING, VÄNERBORGS AIK 49.13
ROGER BÖRJESSON, SPARBANKEN UDDEV 49.13
141 THOMAS MELLRYD, BIAB IF 49.15
142 LENNART HJALMARSSON, BUNDY AB LIDKÖPING 49.20
143 BJÖRN NORDLUND, ISTRUMS SK 49.22
144 STEFAN STRÖMBOM, ALINGSÅS HOCKEY 49.25
145 STEFAN BODHALL, BUP VÄNERSBORG 49.26
146 LENNART CARLSSON,  49.31
147 GREGER SAMUELSSON, TV 88 49.36
148 KJELL MILLTON, ISTRUMS SK 49.44
149 MARTIN KJELLSTRÖM, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 49.46
150 STEFAN IVARSSON, THNS SIMSÄLLSKAP 49.47
151 MAGNUS WALL,  49.48
152 HÅKAN HANSSON, EMIL LUNDGREN 49.51
PER-OLA VALLEBRANT, VOLVO AERO 49.51
154 BENGT-OLOF LARSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 49.52
155 ULF OJALA, GRÄSTORPS IBK 49.54
156 MIKAEL HANSSON, KILANDA IF 49.58
157 OLA SVENSSON, SK GRANAN 49.59
158 NILS JOHANSSON, BINÄR ELEKTRONIK IF 50.00
159 JAN SVENSSON, FRÄNDEFORS IF 50.02
160 DAN BROSTRÖM, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 50.03
161 FREDRIK JOHANSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 50.05
JERRY ANDERSSON, VETLANDA POLISEN 50.05
163 MICHAEL HENNINGSOHN, MARIESTADS BK 50.06
164 BÖRJE MATTISSON, LALHOLMS IF 50.07
CLAES-GÖRAN ÅBERG, BV-09 ZORC 50.07
166 BERNDT GUSTAVSSON, LIDKÖPINGS IS 50.08
167 ROLAND THOMASSON, GD DATACENTER 50.11
168 PER JONHED, KFUM ÖREBRO 50.12
169 CARL-IVAR JOHANSSON, FRISKIS UDDEVALLA 50.14
170 LARS DÖRRICH, EDS SWEDEN AB 50.21
171 DICK DAHLBERG, VOLVO AERO 50.23
172 BENGT KÄLLSTRAND, ERIC UGGLA IF 50.25
173 CHRISTER EDSGÄRD, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 50.26
174 EBBE EKSTRÖM, IF SAAB THN 50.29
175 VIDAR LUNDQVIST, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 50.30
176 FREDRIK DAHL,  50.33
KENT KARLSSON, IK BERGASTRÖM 50.33
LARS LINDBERG, IF SAAB THN 50.33
179 DAVID MOLIN,  50.37
180 SVEN JOHANSSON, SOK UNDEN 50.40
181 BJÖRN UTBO, KÅLLANDS BK 50.41
182 TOMMY KJÖRNSBERG, TELIA IF LIDKÖPING 50.43
183 LEIF LUGNBERG, MARIESTAD 50.44
184 ULRIK ELIASSON, TV-88 50.45
185 STIG SKÖLD, IF GÖTA FRIIDROTT 50.46
186 BENGT-GÖRAN RICHARDSSON, TELIA IF LANDVETTER 50.47
187 IVAN SAGRERA,  50.48
188 ROGER BOHM, NORRA BJÖRKE IF 50.49
189 FRANK CARLSSON, POSTENS IF UDDEV 50.52
190 ANDERS JANSSON, SK GRANAN 50.53
CHRISTIAN RÖNNÄNG, TROLLHÄTTANS BTK 50.53
192 JOHAN ANDERSSON, VBG TRUCKEQUIPMENT 50.55
193 HÅKAN ODEBERG,  50.58
194 TORE HJALMARSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 51.03
195 BO ADOLFSSON, SOK KNALLEN 51.04
196 DENNIS WALLSTEN, VOLVO AERO 51.07
197 MIKAEL BACKMAN, AUTOGRUPPEN 51.13
198 LARS KYVSGAARD,  51.15
199 INGEMAR AMDERSSON, BÄREBERGS IK 51.17
200 MANNE PERSSON, TENGENE GF 51.18
201 INGE EKSTRÖM,  51.20
202 ANDERS AUGUSTSSON, VÅGA VÄGRA SPRINGA 51.22
203 WOLFGANG LINDNER, EDS 51.23
204 HANS-OLOF HOLM, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 51.24
205 ÅKE JOHANSSON, TELIA IF THN 51.29
206 TORE SÖDERBERG, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 51.30
207 PETER HILMERSSON, IK KVILLE 51.34
208 ULF JOHANSSON, KESE MÅLERI 51.41
209 LEIF ÅLGÄRDH, VOLVO AERO CORP 51.47
210 GÖRAN LARSSON, BYBERGS VÄSKINDUSTRI 51.48
211 STEFAN JOHANSSON, IF SAAB THN 51.49
212 HELMER ADIELSSON, ÄLVÄNGENS CYKEL 51.52
213 THOMAS AHLQVIST,  51.58
214 ROGER BUHRMAN, VOLVO AERO 52.00
215 ALF FOSSHEIM, HALDEN SKIKLUBB 52.01
216 ULF CHRISTIANSEN, APEX FORM 52.07
217 CHRISTER LORENTZON, THN KOMMUN IF 52.09
218 JOHAN HALLGREN, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 52.10
219 TORBJÖRN ANDERSSON,  52.13
ÅKE JOHNSSON, VOLVO AERO 52.13
221 LARS ALMQVIST, IFK HELSINGBORG 52.17
222 GÖRAN SVENSSON, HÄLLTORP 52.23
223 K-G FRANSN, "SK"FTA" 52.25
224 BENGT-GÖRAN JOHANSSON, KRONOGÅRDENS FF 52.27
225 KARI MANTILA, TROLLHÄTTAN 52.28
226 MATTIAS HANSSON,  52.29
227 SÖREN REMAR, GÄLLSTADS AIS 52.30
228 GÖTE NILSSON, HÖGSBO AIK 52.34
229 TOMMY ANDERSSON, NÄCKROSEN 52.35
230 PATRIK JOHANSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 52.36
231 KENT ADOLFSSON, SAAB IF 52.37
232 ULF LARSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 52.38
233 CLAES GUSTAVSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 52.39
234 STEVE EILERTSEN, BANVERKET 52.40
235 MARTIN OLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS AK 52.41
236 MIKAEL KARLSSON,  52.45
237 AGRON DINAJ, KRONOGÅRDENS IF 52.49
KENT SKÄRBERG, VOLVO AERO 52.49
239 JAKOB KARLSSON, FRISKIS ALINGSÅS 52.51
240 JONI OJALA, FRÄMMESTADS IK 52.52
LEIF PALMQVIST, VARGÖNS BRUKS IF 52.52
242 STIG BJÖRK, SOLLEBRUNN 52.54
STIG LARSSON, VARGÖNS BRUK 52.54
244 BENGT EVERTSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS TRYCKER 52.56
245 MATS MARTINSSON,  52.58
246 THOMAS ERICSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 53.00
247 LEIF FRANSN, IFK STRÄNGNÄS 53.01
248 TORBJÖRN LINDBERG,  53.04
249 JONAS LINDGREN, KONGAHÄLLA AIK 53.07
250 MAGNUS HOLM, FRISKIS & SVETTIS 53.08
251 TORBJÖRN EKSTRÖM, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 53.10
252 HANS IVARSSON, IF SAAB THN 53.12
253 MICHAEL TORNDAL, VATTENFALLS IF THN 53.13
254 FREDRIK KARLSSON, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 53.15
LEIF WALLMAN, VÄNERSBORGS SK 53.15
256 MICHAEL SVANR,  53.17
257 MARTIN PUUMALAINEN,  53.20
258 MATTIAS OLOFSSON, THNS SKRIDSKOKLUBB 53.22
259 JAN DAHLLÖF, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 53.23
260 ANDERS MÅRTENSSON, LACK-OL 53.27
HUGO CHRISTIANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 53.27
262 BJÖRN WILHELMSSON, TUREBERGS FK 53.28
263 LENNART SVENSSON, VOLVO AERO 53.29
264 TOMMY ANDERSSON, NYGÅRDS IF 53.31
265 ANDREAS JOHANSSON,  53.34
266 RUNE EKSTRÖM, NESTE OXO FF 53.35
267 KENT BREDBERG,  53.36
268 BERNT LJUNGQUIST, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 53.37
269 ROGER VACKENFELDT, OK KROPPEFJÄLL 53.38
270 ROGER VENNBERG, TELIA IF 53.43
271 SVANTE JOHANSSON, EIDAR FRITID 53.44
272 SVEN-OLOF SVENSSON, VARABYGDENS JUF 53.45
273 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 53.46
274 BJÖRN ÖDESJÖ, IK NÄL 90 53.47
275 STEFAN LJUNGBERG,  53.48
276 GUNNAR SJÖLUND, LYCKSELE LÅNGLÖPARE 53.50
277 LEIF KARLANDER, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 53.52
278 HANS BENGTSSON, STENUNGSUNDS HIF 53.53
279 MATTIAS FURBO, IBK VÄNERSBORG 53.54
280 CLAES-GÖRAN PETRE, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 53.58
281 OLOV OLSSON, IFK LANE 53.59
282 LARS-ERIK ERIKSSON, VOLVO AERO 54.00
283 HEINZ MONHEIM, TS BERGISCH GLADBACH 54.05
284 CHRISTER VAN DEN BERG,  54.07
285 ROGER ANDERSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 54.08
286 ANDERS FORSELL, VÅGA VÄGRA SPRINGA 54.09
287 RAGNAR WESTERLING,  54.10
288 HÅKAN OLSSON, EN ROLF 54.11
289 LARS EKSTRÖM, THNS SIMSÄLLSKAP 54.12
290 JOAKIM APPELGREN, AMBULANSENS IF 54.13
291 KJELL PETTERSSON, NOSSEBRO 54.15
292 CARL CASSERDAHL, CARO 54.17
293 BJÖRN HILLEFORS, BRF ILLERN 54.19
294 JAN-OLOF ZETTERUP, STENUNGSUNDS OK 54.20
295 TOMMY ANDERSSON, TINGBERGS AIS 54.21
296 PER JOHANSSON, OK ALEHOF 54.22
297 KARL-ERIK OLSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 54.23
298 SVEN-UNO OLSSON, VOLVO AERO 54.24
299 ANDERS LINDGREN, MUNKEDALS TK 54.25
300 KARL-HENRIK BJÖRK, WÄRTSILÄ DIESEL 54.26
301 CHRISTER WIKSTRÖM, VOLVO AERO 54.27
302 GUNNAR SCHRIWER, VOLVO AERO 54.28
303 ANDERS LÖNN, LÖNN MARKNADSKONSULT 54.29
304 MATS WIKING, WIKINGS HVB AB 54.30
305 BENGT SANZN, TORP BADMINTON 54.32
306 TORGNY GRÖNLUND, VOLVO AERO 54.33
307 HÅKAN ANDERSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 54.34
308 SVEN JOHANSSON, BENGTSSON & GEDELIUS 54.37
309 URBAN DAHLIN, IK BERGASTRÖM 54.38
310 PER JOHANSSON, VOLVO AERO 54.43
311 TOMAS SANDSTEN, POLISENS IF UDDEV 54.46
312 BO JOHANSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 54.49
313 PAUL LÖNNSTRÖM, ÖSTRABO-SKOLAN 54.50
314 JAN BERGENDAHL, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 54.51
315 JUAN CARLOS SOTO, TULLINGE-TUMBA FF 54.52
316 ERLING KARLSSON, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 54.53
317 TOMAS KARLSSON, TBBK 54.54
318 LARS AGNEZON,  54.56
319 MARTIN KR?GER,  55.00
320 BERNHARD KARLSSON,  55.01
321 BRIAN FECHNER, MICHIGAN RACING CLUB 55.03
NICLAS ELIASSON, TIF 55.03
323 CARL-MAGNUS HOLMGREN, IBK VÄNERSBORG 55.04
324 GABRIEL OBERL, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 55.06
325 PER LYRHEDEN, SVENSK BILPROVNING 55.09
326 BENGT-ARNE LINDBERG, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 55.10
STIG JOHANSSON, NOSSEBRO IF 55.10
328 BENGT ARENSTRAND, VOLVO AERO 55.11
329 PER-OLOV ERIKSSON, ALE 90 IK 55.12
330 MATS SVENSSON, OFFICE 55.13
331 PETER EKLUND, SK GRANAN 55.14
332 JAN KARLSSON, VOLVO AERO 55.15
JOHAN HULTMAN, SK GRANAN 55.15
334 INGEMAR GUSTAVSSON, SWEDFORM VAGGERYD 55.18
335 HAGBART LORENTZEN, A.A.TEAM 55.20
TESFAYE MAMO, IF SAAB THN 55.20
337 TORBJÖRN NYSTRÖM, TSOK 55.23
338 JOHAN AHLSTRÖM, CHALMERS 55.25
339 LENNART BENGTSSON, SOLVIKINGARNA 55.34
340 MICHAEL NIELSEN, TEAM HÅLLERÖD RACING 55.35
341 HENRIK BJÖRKLUND, EN ROLF 55.37
342 MIKAEL WIGENIUS,  55.38
343 PETER STRÖMBERG,  55.39
344 PAUL NORDBERG, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 55.41
ÅKE HERMANSSON, TROLLHÄTTAN ENERGI 55.41
346 MARTIN KARLSSON, KRIGSFLYGSKOLAN SK2 55.43
347 ALRIK OLSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 55.46
348 BO DAHL, SPARBANKEN THN 55.47
349 GUNNAR HÅKANSSON, VOLVO AERO 55.49
350 ANDERS HANSSON, SDF MAJORNA 55.51
351 MATTIAS BACKELIN, BIKE 55.52
352 ROY JOHANSSON, VOLVO AERO 55.53
353 JAN-ERIK ÅSENBLAD, VOLVO AERO 55.54
354 ANDERS OLAUSSON, LÖDÖSE 55.55
355 JAN GULDBRAND, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 56.02
356 MAGNUS ANDERSSON, IF SISU TIDAHOLM 56.06
PER WIDSTRÖM, VOLVO AERO 56.06
358 ENAR ZAKRISSON, VETLANDA JÄRNVÄGKAMR 56.07
359 MATTIAS PETTERSSON, LINBERGS PLÅT A/S 56.08
360 PETER ANDREASSON, VÄNERSBORGS SK 56.12
361 BENNO JOHANSSON, EIDAR FRITID 56.13
362 OVE PETTERSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 56.14
363 STEFAN STÅHLBERG,  56.16
364 CHRISTER HALLBERG,  56.17
TONY ROHDN, SVARTMESENS IK 56.17
366 HANS-ÅKE ANDREASSON,  56.18
MAGNUS BOGREN,  56.18
368 DANIEL BERGGREN, EIDAR FRITID 56.19
369 STAFFAN BJURSTRÖM,  56.20
370 GÖRAN LUNDGREN, SPARBANKEN THN 56.23
371 GERTH EKSTRÖM, AMBULANSENS IF 56.24
372 JAN LARSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 56.25
OLLE FORSLINS, LERUM 56.25
374 ARNE ANTONSSON, FRISKIS TROLLHÄTTAN 56.26
TOMAS RYRÅ, POLISENS IF THN 56.26
376 MARTIN BENGTSSON, NYGÅRDS IF 56.27
377 LEIF MALMGREN,  56.28
378 LARS ENGSTRÖM, RÄDDNINGSTJ VÅRGÅRDA 56.29
379 KENT JOHANSSON, SOLVIKINGARNA 56.31
380 RONNY OLAUSSON, OK ALEHOF 56.32
381 JESPER LARSSON, GRIPENS BK 56.33
MAGNUS SANDBERG, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 56.33
383 TOMMY HANSSON, BBM I GBG AB 56.34
384 LARS IVARSBO, CENTERPARTIET 56.35
385 SVEN SJÖSTEDT, SJÖSTEDT VVS-TEKNIK 56.37
386 MORGAN BÖRJESSON,  56.39
387 MARTTI PITKÄNEN, IF SAAB THN 56.42
388 MORGAN ÅSTRÖM, IF SAAB THN 56.48
389 KJETIL JOHNSEN, KUNGÄLVS CYKELKLUBB 56.53
PER ALFREDSSON,  56.53
STEFAN HANSSON,  56.53
392 JÖRGEN ANDERSSON, KÄRRA SJUKHEM 56.54
ROLF GUSTAFSSON, WÄRTSILÄ DIESEL 56.54
394 MIKAEL AHLSTRÖM, TEAM SWEBUS 56.55
ROLAND WIKLANDER, STRÖMSTAD 56.55
396 BJÖRN NYLN, SAAB IF NYKÖPING 56.56
397 GÖRAN LÖFSTRÖM, NYGÅRDS IF 56.59
398 JAN UTTER, IF SAAB THN 57.00
399 BJÖRN SELANDER, JAKTSTIGENS IF 57.04
400 OVE STOOR, STOOR DATA KONSULT 57.08
TOMAS PERÄLÄ,  57.08
402 LENNART BACKELIN, NOHAB INDUSTRI 57.09
403 FEREDE WELELAW, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 57.10
404 NIKLAS KARLSSON, TEAM AXELSRO 57.13
405 ERKKI SALMIA,  57.19
406 KENT JOHANSSON, TELIA IF VBG 57.20
407 LARS-GÖSTA HENNINGSSON, I 15 IF SKF 57.22
408 STIG HOVLING, FRISKIS O SVETTIS TN 57.25
409 ASHOK DESAI,  57.26
PEETER VÖIGEMAST, VOLVO AERO 57.26
411 STEFAN HOLM, TBOIS 57.27
412 LARS-E JOHANSSON, VOLVO AERO 57.28
413 JAN JOHANSSON, C-G BYGG 57.30
414 BO JOHANSSON, KRONOFOGDEMYND. 57.31
PETER NOHLIN, VOLVO AERO 57.31
416 JOHN-OLOF JOHANSSON, OK KLYFTAMO 57.33
417 JOHNNY BOQVIST, TROLLHÄTTANS HC 57.36
418 CHRISTER HILMERSSON, UPPHÄRADS IS 57.37
419 PATRIK PÅFVELSSON, TEAM DATANERD 57.42
420 TOMAS LIND, DENTOL GROSSISTER 57.44
421 ANDERS GUSTAFSSON, SOK KNALLEN 57.45
JAN-ERIK SLOBERG,  57.45
423 CHRISTER HALLGREN, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 57.46
424 KJELL PETTERSSON, KADUS HÅRVÅRDSPROD. 57.47
425 UNO ANDERSSON,  57.48
426 MARTIN LINDE, IF SAAB 57.54
427 ROBERT LUNDH, SWANIA 57.55
428 JAN-E LINDBERG, IF SAAB THN 57.56
429 BENGT WIKTORSSON, IF SAAB THN 57.57
EINAR KARLSSON,  57.57
431 THORILD BENGTSSON, EMIL LUNDGREN AB VBG 57.58
432 ROLF BERGGREN,  58.00
433 GÖRAN BERGGREN, BILLET RACING 58.01
434 MATS ANDERSSON -1, ANSVAR 58.02
435 CLAES HELLBORG, ANSVAR 58.07
436 MAGNUS KÄLLGÅRD, FP O IK 58.10
437 LENNART HANSSON, NISSE-SKOLAN 58.12
438 GÖRAN EMANUELSSON, AKZO NOBEL 58.13
STEN BROSTRÖM, RIKSBYGGEN 58.13
440 INGEMAR SVAHN,  58.15
441 JOHAN WENNERGREN,  58.19
442 BO VON BAHR, OSKARHAMN IK 58.20
STURE FREDRIKSSON, SK GRANAN 58.20
444 PEDER KARLSSON, KARLSTORPSSKOLAN 58.21
445 JONAS CREUTZ, BO MÖBELCENTER AB 58.22
446 KENT LARSSON,  58.23
447 HANS EMILSSON, SPARRISKLUBBEN 58.24
448 GEORG BLOMBERG,  58.25
SAMIR ALAMIN, HERBALIFE 58.25
450 CLAES-GÖRAN JOHANSSON, VÄNERSBORGS SK 58.26
451 ULF SVERNHAMMAR,  58.27
452 STEFAN BJÖRKLUND, EN ROLF 58.28
453 THOMAS SAMUELSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 58.29
454 PETER BERGMAN,  58.30
TOMMY MALM,  58.30
456 ANDERS OLOFSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 58.33
457 LEIF AHLN, VÄNERSBORGS SK 58.34
458 JÖRGEN BOSTRÖM,  58.35
459 NILS ANDERSSON, IF SAAB THN 58.36
460 KENNY TELL, TELLENS BYGG 58.37
461 INGE JACOBSSON, HEDEKAS 58.38
462 MARCUS NYMAN,  58.39
463 CHRISTER WESTERBERG, ÖSTHAMMAR FI 58.40
464 JOHAN BORG, TIF 58.45
465 TOR FOSSHEIM, HALDEN SKIKLUBB 58.47
TORSTEN SVENSSON, SOMMEN-BYGDENS SK 58.47
467 BERTIL HELLBERG, FJÄLLBACKA IK 58.48
ERIK SVENSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 58.48
469 CLAES ERNRUD, GRÄSTORPS ATLET KLUB 58.49
470 NILS-OLF KARLSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 58.50
471 GLENN ANDERSSON, FYRSTAD KRAFT 58.53
JONAS AUGUSTSSON, VOLVO AERO 58.53
473 LARS MALM, CAF GLOBEN 58.56
474 ANDERS ANDERSSON,  58.57
MIKAEL BRANDT,  58.57
476 PETER BERGWERF,  58.58
477 ROGER CARDELL, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 58.59
478 MAGNUS ANDERSSON, ANSVAR 59.00
479 THOMAS SVENSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 59.02
480 STELLAN FRIBERG, LÄRARFÖRBUNDET 59.03
481 BJÖRN NYMAN, VOLVO AERO 59.04
482 LARS SÖRENSSON -1, WENNERLUNDS EL 59.05
483 ROLF JOHANSSON, MARIESTADS BOLLKLUBB 59.06
SÖREN KNUTS, VOLVO AERO 59.06
485 BERTIL GUSTAFSSON, TINGBERGS AIS 59.08
KJELL SJÖBERG, FALKS BILSERVICE 59.08
ÅKE NYGREN, SJ IK TROLLHÄTTAN 59.08
488 JÖRGEN STRÖM,  59.10
489 BROR PALGRIM, TELIA IF THN 59.11
MIKAEL JOHANSSON,  59.11
491 THOMAS MEYER, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 59.14
492 STIG RYSN, POLISENS IF THN 59.15
493 LEIF ANDERSSON, ANSVAR 59.22
494 PETER LARSSON, OK GIPEN 59.25
STEFAN OLAUSSON, SAAB IF 59.25
496 SVEN-ÅKE ANDERSSON, HÖGMANS INDUSTRIVERK 59.26
497 HANS LARSSON, NYGÅRDS IF 59.28
498 SÖLVE VILLSON, F.OS KUNGÄLV 59.29
499 TOMMY KARLSSON,  59.31
500 ERIK HJORTKAP, CAD KONSULT 59.34
501 LEIF SJÖBLOM, VOLVO AERO 59.37
502 ANDERS SVENSSON,  59.39
INGVAR JOHNSSON, RIKSDAGEN (S) 59.39
504 KENT OLAUSSON, KUNGÄLVS CYKELKLUBB 59.41
505 MATTIAS OLSSON, IFK LANE 59.45
506 TOMMY KARLSSON, SWANIA 59.46
507 BOSSE ANDERSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 59.47
508 LARS-ÅKE ANDERSSON, KM IF 59.48
509 BENNY SIMONSSON, TELIA IF VBG 59.50
510 BJÖRN ERIKSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 59.52
511 ANDERS HALL, POLISENS IF GBG 59.56
512 BO FRYKBERG, FÅNGMÄNNEN POIK 59.57
513 BERNHARD GRÖTTE, TROLLHÄTTANS AK 59.59
514 INGEMAR ÅTTINGSBERG, ELA 60.01
MAGNUS JOHANSSON, VÅGA VÄGRA SPRINGA 60.01
516 GÖTE JOHANSSON, EMMESGUSTAVS TEAM 60.02
517 HANS LUNDN, POSTENS IK STOCKHOLM 60.06
518 KENNETH HELGESSON, IF SAAB THN 60.10
519 ANDERS ÖJERSSON, SJUNTORPS IF 60.11
ROLF JANSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 60.11
521 GÖRAN ALM, HJOBYGDENS OK 60.12
MARTIN EKDAHL, KRIGSFLYGSKOLAN SK2 60.12
523 ALLAN LINDH, UDDEVALLA SK 60.13
HARRY JOHANSSON,  60.13
525 BENNY JENSEN, PEAB ENTR. VÄST AB 60.14
526 ROYNE NORDIN, HSB NORDV. GÖTALAND 60.15
527 STEFAN PETTERSSON, ANA TROLLHÄTTAN 60.16
528 JÖRGEN JENSEN, RÄTT SIDA ÄLVA 60.20
529 MARCUS RÖNNÄNG, TROLLHÄTTANS BTK 60.21
530 ROGER SNÄLL, SERVICEHUSET VÄST AB 60.22
531 KENT HANSSON, KESE MÅLERI 60.23
532 STEFAN KARLSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 60.24
533 STAFFAN CAVEFORS,  60.26
534 KENNETH TEGEL,  60.27
535 GERT FRICK,  60.28
536 BERNDT KOHLMANN, SKF FRILUFTSKLUBB 60.31
537 JOHAN HOLTFORS, FRÖLUNDA INDIANS 60.34
TOMAS BLOM,  60.34
539 DENNI ANDERSSON,  60.36
LARS-BERTIL HARALDSSON, TAXI 21 60.36
541 JIMMY NYGREN, IBK VÄNERSBORG 60.41
542 TAGE ANDERSSON, BOREALIS IFF 60.42
543 ULF SMITH,  60.44
544 ANDERS GUSTAFSSON,  60.46
545 BIARNE KULLANDER,  60.47
546 RONNY NILSSON, IOGT-NTO 60.48
STEFAN OLSSON,  60.48
548 CHRISTER JONSSON, TV 88 60.49
UNO GÖRANSSON, VOLVO AERO 60.49
550 THOMAS HJALMARSSON, MALMA AIF 60.50
551 THOMAS BERTILSSON, WHIRLPOOL 60.54
552 ROINE ANDERSSON, FÖRSÄKRINGSKASSAN UD 60.55
553 VILLY JENSEN,  60.56
554 TOBIAS NYBERG, VOLVO AERO 60.57
555 INGE LIDN, TRÅVADS IF 60.58
556 STAFFAN HÖGLIND,  60.59
557 CHRISTIAN ADAMSSON, PÅÅLS BRÖD 61.01
JOAKIM BERG,  61.01
559 RICKARD KYLBERG, BRF ILLERN 61.03
560 ALGE EDIN, TELIA IF THN 61.04
561 JERRY MATTSSON,  61.05
562 HANS GRAVANDER,  61.07
563 RUNE JOHANSSON, CERBO IF 61.08
564 BERNDT BALDER, IK FAVÖR 61.09
565 ERIK FLORMAN, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 61.12
566 ALLAN ANDERSSON,  61.16
567 RUNE OLSSON, HENRYS HÖNS 61.17
568 BERTIL NYLN, IK NÄL-90 61.18
569 LARS THONANDER, VOLVO AERO 61.19
570 ROGER ANDERSSON, IK STERN 61.20
571 ANDERS JONSSON, CYKELHUSET VBG 61.24
572 JAN JACOBSSON, IF SAAB UDDEV 61.30
573 PATRIC KARLSSON, AP MTB 61.32
574 KENT ERIKSSON, ARLA FRITID 61.33
575 LARS-EINAR HÄSTNER, ÖSTERSUND 61.35
576 JOLLY HUNJAN, HERBALIFE 61.36
577 JERRY HELLSTRÖM, VOLVO AERO 61.39
578 GUNNAR FALK, FALKS BILSERVICE 61.40
579 KURT STRÖMBERG, IF SAAB THN 61.41
580 BENGT ANDERSSON, IK BERGASTRÖM 61.42
581 LARS-GUNNAR HANSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 61.46
582 CHRISTER NILSSON,  61.48
583 ANDERS SKOOG, KÖLEBÖTTENS IK 61.51
584 PETTERI JUNTTILA, BILSPEDITION 61.53
585 GÖRAN BERGLUND,  61.54
586 HÅKAN BERGMAN, VOLVO AERO 61.55
MARTIN SILLN, CARO 61.55
588 GÖRAN SANGBERG, EIDAR FRITID 61.56
589 CHRISTER ERIXON, GUNS 61.59
590 MARTIN WIKLUND, WENNERLUNDS EL 62.01
591 TOMAS JOHANNESSON, SAAB IF 62.02
592 HÅKAN GUSTAVSSON, MAMMAS FAN CLUB 62.03
593 DAN SANDROS,  62.04
594 JAN NYGREN,  62.08
MARTIN SCHMIDMEIR, SAAB ANA TROLLHÄTTAN 62.08
596 ANDERS OLIN,  62.09
LARS RUNDLÖF, SCAN HB IF 62.09
598 THOMAS ARVIDSSON,  62.10
599 SÖREN FLÖISBON, IF SAAB 62.14
600 ANDERS BRYGGMAN,  62.16
601 GUNNAR RÖNSTEN, LAHOLMS IF 62.17
ÅKE ABRAHAMSSON, MARIEHOLMS IND-RENG. 62.17
603 LENNART DJERVBRANT, IF SAAB THN 62.19
604 ROLAND OLSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 62.20
605 GUNNAR KARLSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 62.21
606 STEFAN BÄCKEKIHL, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 62.23
607 GÖRAN LEVIRUP,  62.26
LARS OLOFSSON, HALLSTAHAMMARSOTNING 62.26
609 HANS AHLBOM,  62.33
610 CHRISTIAN GUSTAVSSON, VÅRGÅRDA HANDBOLL 62.35
LARS-ERIK BLOMGREN, LANDSTINGET 62.35
612 BENGT FALEMO, OK VARGEN 62.36
CLAES-GÖRAN JOHANSSON, C-G BYGG 62.36
614 KRISTER WESSMARK, IF SAAB THN 62.37
615 ANDERS CASTBERGER, FOLKPARTIET LIBERAL 62.38
616 CHRISTIAN NYSTRÖM, BLACK & DECKER 62.45
617 JAN-ÅKE NILSSON,  62.49
618 FRANK OLSSON,  62.51
619 MATS SCHÄRBERG, TSRK 62.54
620 KARL ASTLIND, MARIESTADS AIF 62.58
621 MARTIN TÄRNBERG, BIRKA FANCLUB 62.59
622 RONNY LARSSON, VOLVO AERO 63.00
ÅKE JOHANSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 63.00
624 ERIK OLSSON,  63.03
625 LARS-ÅKE ÖQVIST,  63.04
626 FOLKE OLSSON, SK GRANAN 63.05
627 ULF ERLANDSSON,  63.09
628 LARS KNUTSSON,  63.10
VEIKKO KAUHANEN,  63.10
630 ARNE TENGSTRÖM,  63.12
631 LARS OLSSON, TANGO LIMA 13A03 63.13
PER SANDEBERG, TELIA IF ALINGSÅS 63.13
RICKARD JOHANSSON, TANGO LIMA BA03 63.13
634 ARNE ANDERSSON, OK KLYFTAMO 63.14
PETER MC DONALD,  63.14
RAUL SOONDRA,  63.14
637 CHRISTIAN KIHL, IF SAAB 63.15
638 STEFAN BOBERG, TIBRO AIK 63.16
639 GERHARD ANDERSSON, AMUGRUPPEN VÄST AB 63.17
640 TOBIAS JENSEN, NYGÅRDS IF 63.21
641 STEFAN NILSSON, SLUSSENS EL 63.24
642 ROBERT PETTERSSON, IRT-SYSTEM VBG 63.26
643 MATS PETTERSSON, EN ROLF 63.27
644 LEIF OLOFSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 63.29
PÄR ARKBRO,  63.29
646 PONTUS OLAUSSON, GRÄFSNÄS IF 63.36
647 BENNY BERG, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 63.41
648 OVE VIPDAL, VATTENFALLS IF THN 63.44
649 CHRISTER LANSENHEIM, KILANDA IF 63.45
650 STEFAN WIKLUND, WENNERLUNDS EL 64.00
651 LARS-ÅKE ANDERSSON, TBIS 64.06
652 MARKO RAKKOLAINEN, TROLLHÄTTANS HC 64.07
653 JAN-ÅKE IVANSSON, MARIEHOLMS IND-RENG. 64.10
654 BERT CARLSSON, SOLVIKINGARNA 64.11
655 GERTH HÖGLIND, FK SNAPPHANARNA 64.16
656 ROLAND FRICK, SMU VETLANDA 64.18
657 INGEMAR BIRGERSSON,  64.22
658 ULF ANDERSSON, VOLVO PENTA 64.24
659 JAN ODEBERG, WÄRTSILÄ DIESEL 64.27
660 PETER NYMAN,  64.29
661 GUNNAR CARLSSON, FÖRSÄK.MÄK.DIAMANTEN 64.31
662 ÅKE SÖDERBERG, VOLVO AERO 64.34
663 OVE YVESTÅL, LARSSONS BUSSTRAFIK 64.38
664 BENGT BOSSMARK,  64.39
665 OLOF PETTERSSON,  64.43
666 LARS-GUNNAR HÅLLBERG, INTAGAN 1:19 64.50
667 JIMMY ALESJÖ, NYGÅRDS IF 64.57
668 GLENN-ERIK NYBY,  65.13
669 MARKUS RAKKOLAINEN, TROLLHÄTTANS HC 65.22
670 MAURIZIO CECCELINI, ITALIA 65.25
671 INGEMAR HALLANDER, VOLVO AERO 65.27
672 ANDREAS SÖDERKVIST, TROLLHÄTTANS BTK 65.31
673 HANS MALCOLM, POSTENS IF THN 65.41
674 LENNART JOHANSSON, MARIESTADS AIF 65.44
675 CHRISTER OLOFSSON, TELIA IF THN 65.54
676 ANDERS JOHANSSON, NYGÅRDS IF 65.55
677 LARS JOHANSSON, FÖR MEJ SJÄLV 66.00
678 MARCUS BJÖRKGREN, F 7 SÅTENÄS 66.05
679 RUDOLF MATHWIG, BIWER FRITID 66.18
680 BÖRJE ASKHEM, IF SAAB THN 66.22
681 CARSTEN NORVIK, VOLVO AERO 66.24
682 WILLY BENGTSSON, OPUS DIAGNOS AB 66.26
683 JAN LARSSON, PEAB ENTR. VÄST AB 66.27
684 INGEMAR LARSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 66.29
685 TAGE OLSSON, ORREVIKS STUGFÖREN. 66.30
686 PH KARLSSON, VATTENFALLS IF 66.42
687 SVEN-ERIK KRISTENSEN, EN ROLF 66.47
688 LARS-OLOF SÖDERSTRÖM, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 66.54
689 JAN NYGREN, TELIA IF JÖNKÖPING 67.06
690 DORN-OLOF LUNDBERG, THNS FOTBOLLSDOMARE 67.11
691 JOHAN NILSSON, VOLVO AERO 67.12
692 ANDERS SKARP, TELIA IF THN 67.15
693 KARL-JOHAN BERGGREN, AGNITEK BRANDTÄTN 67.16
694 LARS NILSSON, VOLVO AERO 67.18
STIG-GÖRAN LARSSON,  67.18
696 TAGE FREDRIKSSON, L VSK 67.20
697 HÅKAN ANTONSSON, THNS HANDIKAPP IF 67.22
698 MIKAEL JAGEKLINT, FAM JAGEKLINT 67.30
699 SVEN WIKSTRÖM, CERBO IF 67.40
700 STAFFAN SILLN, CARO 67.42
701 CHRISTER MOBERG, VOLVO AERO 68.05
702 NILS HANE, IF SAAB THN 68.08
703 ROLAND JOHANSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 68.14
704 BENGT GUNDHAMMAR, VATTENFALLS IF 68.20
LARS GUSTAVSSON, TEAM HERBALIFE 68.20
706 ANDERS HAMMARSTRÖM, TORS MC KARLSTAD 68.21
707 HÄKAN ALMQUIST, ÖDEBORGS IF 68.32
708 ANDERS TALLBERG, IF SAAB THN 68.33
709 JAN-ERIK ANDERSSON,  68.35
710 HANS HERMANSSON,  68.41
711 ANDERS KARLSSON, KLIPP O COMPANY 68.49
712 ROLF ANDERSSON, PA MÅLERI 69.24
713 LARSBERTIL ANDERSSON, VOLVO AERO 69.40
STEFAN JOHANSSON, NYGÅRDS IF 69.40
715 HANS MATTSSON, LÄRARFÖRBUNDET 69.41
716 LENNART BLIXT, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 69.43
717 LENNART JOHANSSON, SV.FASTIGHETSFÖRM. 69.48
718 HÅKAN WAHLSTRÖM, VOLVO AERO 69.50
719 ALLAN JOHANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 69.57
720 MARKUS ULLHOLM, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 70.16
721 KRISTER SIMONSSON, MARIEHOLMS IND-RENG. 70.25
722 HÅKAN ENGBERG, IF SAAB THN 70.34
723 IVAN LINDER, SWEBUS UPPSALA 70.35
724 UNO NILSSON, ALMERS GYMNASIUM 70.36
725 HANS WALLSTRÖM, MR JONES 70.38
726 KENNETH ANDERSSON,  70.43
727 MARKUS LARSSON, LAGAN 71.03
728 KENNET HARRYSSON, VARA METALL 71.09
729 MAGNUS LUNDBERG, MEDICAL SYSTEMS AB 71.11
730 HÅKAN FONDE,  71.13
731 S-Å FAXEMO, KRIMINALVÅRDEN 71.16
732 RONNIE MAGNUSSON, OPUS DIAGNOS AB 71.49
733 RUNE LORN, TELIA IF THN 72.20
734 JONAS BJÖRKQVIST, NYGÅRDS IF 72.42
735 PETER ULLHOLM, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 72.45
736 BENGT CARLSSON,  72.48
737 KENT ALMAR, TROLLHÄTTANS ENERGI 73.01
738 EVERT EMANUELSSON, IF SAAB THN 73.03
739 JONAS ELIASSON,  73.30
740 NORBERT HURTIG, IK BERGASTRÖM 73.43
741 LEIF PETTERSSON,  73.49
742 DANIEL HARRYSON, CARINAS RÄJS P"JKAR 73.54
743 KENT HOLM, LEDSAGARE 75.06
PETER INGEMARSSON, VARBERGS HI 75.06
745 FERENC GÖLLEI, KORPEN 75.16
746 LARS GJEIN,  75.21
747 ROLAND ANGMYR, UDDEVALLA SK 75.33
748 BENGT FRICK, SAAB ANA TROLLHÄTTAN 75.45
749 BENGT KARLSSON, BK IS 75.58
750 TONI ANDERSSON, ELA 76.05
751 TIM ERSON, CORPUS CHRISTI 76.30
752 TORD LUNDMARK, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 79.00
753 INGEMAR JOHANNESSON, ÄSPEREDS IF 80.55
KENT YVESTÅL,  80.55
755 JOAKIM FAHLN, TROLLHÄTTANS TBBK 80.59
756 INGE JOHANSSON,  82.21
757 BERTIL LARSSON, IF SAAB THN 82.44
758 MARCUS BORG,  84.18
759 JAN ANDERSSON, ERICSSON 84.57
760 PER HENNING BROMAN,  85.48
761 KLAS MATTSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 86.09
762 JIMMY CARLSSON,  87.31
763 TOMMY HILLMAN, LEDSAGARE 87.44
764 FRANK ADOLFSSON, LEDSAGARE 89.10
765 JENS HOLM, FLÄKT ABB 93.01
766 CLAES FRANSSON, ÖSTHAMMAR FRIIDROTT 93.11
767 RAGNAR HJÄRPE, LEDSAGARE 93.12
Damer 11,600 m
1 GRETE KIRKEBERG, NORGE 40.40
2 SARA ROM, MALMÖ AI 41.34
3 JORUN REKKEDAL, NORGE 41.40
4 BIRGIT SCHUCKMANN, TYSKLAND 41.46
5 ING-MARIE NILSSON, HÄSSELBY IF 42.33
6 ANNICA WERNERSSON, IF HAGEN 46.56
7 MARY LARSSON, TV 88 47.04
8 MARIA THOME, SPÅRVÄGENS FRIIDROTT 47.40
9 CHRISTINA BJÖRNBERG, IK BERGASTRÖM 48.09
10 MARIA GUSTAVSSON, ULLEVI FRIIDROTT 48.29
11 KRISTINA BLOMBERG, FRISKIS UDDEVALLA 50.13
12 ING-MARIE HOLM, VOLVO AERO 52.24
13 ANNA JONHED, KFUM ÖREBRO 54.31
14 ANNE-GRETHE KARLSEN, FREDRIKSTAD IF 54.39
15 MIMMI VARGNÄS, NOSSEBRO GYMPATJEJER 54.55
16 YVONNE LUNDIN, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 55.15
17 CHRISTINA STÅHLBERG,  55.19
18 MARIA PERSSON, IFK KRISTINEHAMN 55.21
19 ANNA BJÖREMARK, THNS SKRIDSKOKLUBB 55.39
20 MARGARETA WAERN, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 55.42
21 ANNIKA STRÖM,  55.58
22 KARIN KNAUER, TJÖRN NÖSNÄS FI 56.20
23 MAJVOR KARLSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 56.27
24 PÄIVI JOKI,  57.02
25 EWY KARLSSON,  58.15
26 ANNIKA ERIKSSON, HERBALIFE 58.47
27 MONICA HULTHN,  58.55
28 ANN-CHRISTIN ANDERSSON, OK FLUNDREHOF 58.59
29 ELISABETH ERIKSSON, SPARBANKEN THN 59.03
30 BIRGITTA WALLMAN, VÄNERSBORGS SK 59.35
31 ANNIKA JOHANSSON, FRISKIS TROLLHÄTTAN 59.43
32 ANNA KARLSSON, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 59.53
33 MALIN BERNTSSON,  59.56
34 BIRGITTA WIKLUND, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 60.07
35 CHRISTINA SUNDBERG, SPARBANKEN THN 60.25
36 SIV GUSTAFSSON, TINGBERGS AIS 60.28
37 GUNILLA FRANSN, IFK STRÄNGNÄS 60.43
38 ANETTE ENGELBREKTSSON,  60.48
39 KERSTIN GÖTESSON, FRÄMMESTAD 60.52
40 INGER SVENSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 61.15
41 ANNA FRIBERG, AAA..NAT KUNDE JAG 61.27
42 EVA ANDERSSON,  61.28
43 LILLEMOR KARLSSON,  61.33
44 ANNIE AHLBOM,  61.34
45 LISA KARLSSON,  61.45
46 ANJA DAHLBERG, OPUS DIAGNOS AB 62.01
47 SIKKU SVANTESSON, SAAB ANA TROLLHÄTTAN 62.11
48 KERSTIN WIKLANDER,  62.15
49 GUDRUN LUNDGREN, RIKSBYGGEN 62.35
50 ANITA HASSEL,  62.44
51 CARINA TORSTENSSON, VÄNERSBORGS SK 62.57
52 MAGDALENA KARLSSON,  63.09
53 ULLA NORGREN,  63.15
54 ANITA BJÖRK,  63.19
55 INGER RYNVALL-FALK, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 63.28
56 ANETTE HOLMESTRAND, SPARRISKLUBBEN 63.33
57 ROSMARIE LINDBERG, NIF GYMNASTERNA 63.35
58 ANNA PEHRNOW, OPUS DIAGNOS AB 63.44
59 INGER OLSSON, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 63.49
60 LOTTA BRANGMO,  63.52
61 GUN-BRITT MALMGREN, JÄRFÄLLA SK 64.01
62 GUN-BRITT JOSEFSSON,  64.04
63 EVA JÖNSSON,  64.08
64 ANNELI LARSSON, VOLVO AERO 64.10
65 HELEN OLSSON,  64.30
66 ANNA SUNDBERG,  64.41
67 MIKAELA ANDERSSON,  65.18
68 GUNNEL PALGRIM, VÄNERSBORGS SK 65.54
69 KATHE KRALL GUSTAVSSON, SMSK 66.01
70 ANN-MARIE DAHLSTRÖM-KARLS -49 TROLLHÄTTANS SK,  66.04
71 SIV HELLSTRÖM,  66.58
72 ÅSA LARSSON,  67.17
73 GISELA KARLSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 67.38
74 ANN-SOFIE LÄRK, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 67.40
75 BIRGITTA NYMAN,  68.07
76 MARIA MATTSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 68.35
77 JENNY EKSTRÖM, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 68.43
78 ANNICA JOHANSSON, OK FLUNDREHOF 69.34
79 INGRID THALBERG,  69.50
80 ULRIKA MATTSSON, VATTENFALLS IF THN 70.21
81 MARITA ANDERSSON, ERICSSON IK 70.33
82 ANNIKA EKSTEDT, STRÖMKARLENS KARATE 71.02
83 KRISTINA WALFRIDSSON, VOLVO AERO 71.04
84 MARIA TROLLÄNG, TROLLHÄTTANS KOMMUN 71.14
85 CARINA ERIKSSON,  71.42
86 ANNELI SOONDRA, SEMCON 71.51
87 GUNVOR KRISTOFFERSSON,  72.37
INGER ERIKSSON,  72.37
89 GUNVOR SCHRIWER, DAGSMEJA IF 73.06
90 ANN-CHRISTINE ANDERSSON,  74.23
91 BRITT-INGER FRICK,  75.19
92 ANNA-KARIN CHRISTIANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 75.36
93 PAULA ERSON, CORPUS CHRISTI 76.29
94 JUNIS GUSTAFSSON, ÖSTHAMMAR FRIIDROTT 87.43
95 MARIE-LOUISE WAHLBERG, DE BLINDAS FR.KLUBB 89.09
Damer 6 000 m
1 MARIANNE OLOFSSON, HÄLLE IF 23.37
2 HILDE HOVDENAK, NORGE 24.12
3 MARIA WIKNER, MÖLNDALS AIK 25.21
4 ANN-SOFIE JOHANSSON, FK HERKULES 25.27
5 SARA IVARSSON, ALINGSÅS IF 25.59
6 ULLA LITTENHEIM, UDDEVALLA IS 27.12
7 MARIA ELOFSSON, SK GRANAN 27.52
8 MARTINA DAGERFELDT, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 28.44
9 MARIE JANSSON, SÄVEDALENS AIK 28.52
10 INGRID OLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 29.11
11 HEGE TRONDSEN, NORGE 30.33
12 ULRIKA OLSSON, NOSEBRO GYMPATJEJER 30.36
13 KATERINA NOVAK,  30.58
14 JESSICA EKLUNDH, BMK DALTON 31.06
15 INGA-LILL LINDBERG, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 31.30
16 LISA KARLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS FK 31.39
17 EVA-LENA JOHANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 31.48
18 ANNA WENNBERG, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 31.50
19 MONICA BACKSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 31.56
20 LILLEMOR MATTSSON, FRISKIS TROLLHÄTTAN 31.57
21 SOFIA NORBERG, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 32.05
22 ANETTE NIKOLAUSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 32.17
23 EVA OLSSON, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 32.26
24 MARIE JOHANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 32.29
25 ANN-CHRISTINE FOHLIN, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 32.34
26 INGEGERD OLSSON,  32.49
27 ANNIKA PETTERSSON,  32.56
28 CARIN PETTERSSON,  33.04
29 KARIN WALLMAN, VÄNERSBORGS SK 33.17
30 HELENA HERBERTSSON, VOLVO AERO 33.21
31 CAMILLA STRAVBEL,  33.37
32 ANNA AHRENBERG,  33.50
33 ANNE LIDN,  34.01
34 ANITA MÖLLER,  34.11
SUSANNE LJUNGSBERG, NOSSEBRO GYMPATJEJER 34.11
36 PIA ZORKO, TELI IF 34.34
37 LINDA PETTERSSON, KIF 34.51
38 HELENA WESTERLUND, EN ROLF 34.58
39 LENA-MARIE BROSTRÖM, CAF Z 35.06
40 MAJ STRÖM, FK CIRRUS 35.40
41 ANN-SOFIE BÄTZ, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 35.47
42 ANN-CHARLOTTE JOHANSSON,  35.50
43 ULLA ANDERSSON, OK KLYFTAMO 35.54
44 SANDRA GRANN,  35.56
45 ANNA KARIN BROSTRÖM, RIKSBYGGEN 36.04
46 PAMELA LINDGREN, POSTENS IF ASKIM 36.07
47 ANNELI BERGQVIST,  36.18
48 ÅSA MEIVERT,  36.22
49 CAMILLA PERSSON, FRISKIS TROLLHÄTTAN 36.26
50 SARA NORDQVIST,  36.39
51 BODIL HASSELBERG, TINGBERGS AIS 36.47
52 SUSANNE VAN DEN BERG, MOSEBACKE 36.49
53 SARA ROOLF,  37.06
54 KIA HALL,  37.09
55 SOLWEIG JONSSON, SK GRANAN 37.19
56 SUSANNA HÅKANSSON,  37.30
57 LENA BLOMBERG, IF SAAB THN 37.40
58 ULLA JUURINEN, TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 37.41
59 MARGARETA ÖSTLUND,  37.43
60 BERIT KARLSSON, STORA MELLBY SK 38.18
61 GERD JOHANSSON, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 38.19
62 MARIA BACKSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 38.27
63 CHRISTINA LARSSON,  38.34
MARIANNE LINDGREN,  38.34
65 PIA FEIVIK, IF SAAB THN 38.47
66 LISBET HANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS TIDNING 38.56
67 AGNETA GOTTFRIDSSON,  39.02
68 ANNIKA SÄVHAGE, HÄLLTORP 39.09
69 ANETTE QVIST, "SK"FTA" 39.10
70 MARI BOBERG, TIBRO AIK 40.09
71 EWA PALMQVIST,  40.21
72 PERNILLA BERGENDAHL, TBOIS 40.32
73 ANITA BRYNGELSSON, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 40.43
74 BARBRO BROSTRÖM, DALS SÖDRA FFI 40.57
75 LAILA LARSSON, POSTENS IF THN 41.25
76 BARBRO ADOLFSSON, EDS SK 41.37
77 KRISTINA ANDERSSON,  41.59
78 BEATA GABRIELSSON,  43.03
79 ELISABETH AXELSSON,  43.59
80 BIRGITTA NORLING-NILSSON,  44.06
81 SOFIE NILSSON,  44.53
82 EVA NILSSON,  44.55
83 SANNE DAHLGREN,  46.22
84 HELEN BORNEFELT, TROLLHÄTTANS DIK 47.11
85 GUNNEL HOLM, HEBALIFE 59.01
86 SIV ERIKSSON, HERBALIFE 59.02
Pojkar 13-16
1 NIKLAS STÅHL, IFK HALMSTAD 7.57
2 JACOB ÖHRBERG, TV 88 8.04
3 ERIK JANSSON, SÄVEDALENS AIK 8.08
4 DANIEL EDSGÄRD, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 8.13
5 PETHER ABRAHAMSSON, ÖXABÄCK VIK 8.36
6 PATRIK JÖNSSON, TRANEMO IF 8.52
7 BJÖRN TEROS, LILLA EDETS RODDARE 8.55
PIERRE BRATT,  8.55
9 CHRISTOFFER ANTONSEN, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 8.56
10 CHRISTOFER WILLIAMSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 8.57
11 TOMAS ARONSSON, SK GRANAN 9.08
12 JAKOB ZETHELIUS, OK DJERF 9.09
13 PÄR JACOBSON, MULLSJÖ SOK 9.10
14 PATRIK FREDRIKSSON, SK GRANAN 9.23
15 MARTIN IVARSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 9.30
16 DENNIS JOHANSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 9.31
17 CARL-JOHAN ANTONSEN, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 9.32
JONAS KARLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 9.32
19 ULF ALMQVIST, THN:S BÅGSKYTTEKLUBB 9.39
20 ROBERT ARONSSON, SK GRANAN 9.40
21 STEFAN WÅGERSTRAND, IK BERGASTRÖM 9.42
22 RICKARD SANDBLOM, ÅSK 9.43
23 DAVID ANDERSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS TK 9.44
24 JOAKIM QVARNSTRÖM, OK FLUNDREHOF 9.54
25 NEEL DESAI,  9.56
26 JOAKIM PETTERSSON, HAGFORS SF 9.57
27 HENRIK SÖDERSTRÖM, HALLSBERG ISHOCKEY 10.07
28 ANDERS ERLANDSSON, STÅNGENÄS AIS 10.12
29 DANIEL CARLSSON,  10.15
MARTIN EGNELL, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 10.15
31 TOMAS ANDERSSON,  10.23
32 JOHAN KARLSSON, OK FLUNDREHOF 10.25
33 CHRISTOPHER SÖRENSEN, TBIS 10.27
34 ANDREAS OTTOSSON,  10.35
35 MARKUS WIKLANDER, STRÖMSTAD 10.37
36 STEFAN OLAUSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 10.40
37 MAGNUS ENGSFORS, HALVORSTORPSIS 10.42
38 ANDERSJ OLSSON, SIF 10.43
39 JIMMY NORDN, TROLLHÄTTANS FK 10.49
40 JOHAN ÖJERSSON, SJUNTORPS IF 10.54
41 ANDREAS ANDERSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 10.55
42 FREDRIK JONSSON, SK GRANAN 11.06
43 ANDERS SANDEBEG,  11.11
44 DANIEL ANDERSSON,  11.40
45 ANDREAS ANDERSSON,  11.43
46 JOHAN LAURSEN, LILLA EDETS IF 11.47
47 JONAS LÖNN, TROLLHÄTTANS HC 11.50
48 ERIK ANDERSSON,  12.04
49 MARCUS JOHANSSON, THNS UNGD.SKF 12.05
50 PATRIK KARLSSON,  12.34
51 JOHAN BLÖRCK,  12.36
Flickor 13-16
1 SANDRA HANSSON, HÄLLE IF 9.34
2 ERICA ÖDLUND, IK BERGASTRÖM 10.01
3 SOFIA LARSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 10.38
4 HELENA JOHANSSON, TINGBERGS AIS 10.43
5 SARA SVENSSON,  11.12
6 CAMILLA BACKSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 11.15
7 HELENA LARSSON, THNS SIMSÄLLSKAP 11.21
8 HELENA MAGNUSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SRK 11.38
9 LINA JOHANSSON, TBTK 12.10
10 MONA SVENSSON, HÄLLTORP 12.16
11 JENNY ABRAMSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 12.17
12 JOHANNA LARSSO, TFRK 12.20
13 MARIE RYDING, SKV 12.26
14 IDA SVENSSON, VRK 12.33
15 MARIA BENGTSSON, SIMKLUBBEN VBG 12.37
16 ANNA HERMANSSON, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 12.51
17 CHARLOTTE JOHANSSON,  12.53
18 LINA SVENSSON, HÄLLTORP 12.58
19 ULRIKA BERGQUIST,  13.32
20 SARA PETTERSSON, LÅNGARED BOIS 13.42
21 VIKTORIA JOSEFSSON,  13.51
22 TATIANA VALERIA, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 13.52
23 MALIN JÖNSSON, BEIRUTS IF 13.57
24 ANNICA STARCK, SV. BLÅ STJÄRNAN 14.17
25 JENNI DAHLBERG, TEAM DAHLBERG 15.50
26 SARA PERSSON,  15.51
27 MIA DAHLGREN,  16.14
28 LINN CHRISTIANSEN, ÅSAKA SK 17.22
29 ANNA-KARIN KARLSSON, ÄLVÄNGEN 18.01
30 MARIANNE KJELLGREN, ÅSAKA 18.27
31 LENA HÅKANSSON, ÅSAKA 26.14
Pojkar -12
1 DANIEL JOHANSSON, SKEPPLANDA BTK 9.50
2 JOHAN METHER, VÄNERSBORGS AIK 10.00
3 ANTON CEDERBOM, VÄNERSBORGS SK 10.04
4 JESPER LUNDGREN, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 10.09
5 HANNES HOLM, TBOIS 10.13
6 OSCAR ÖRLIN, KFUM TROLLHÄTTAN 10.14
7 HENRY GROSS, FRÄMMESTADS IK 10.20
8 ERIK WILLIAMSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 10.22
9 JOHAN CEDERBOM, VÄNERSBORGS SK 10.28
10 ERIK PERSSON, DALS SÖDRA FFI 10.29
11 JONAS EKSTRÖM, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 10.30
12 PETER GROSS, FRÄMMESTADS IK 10.31
13 DAVID JANSSON, SÄVEDALENS AIK 10.36
14 GEORGE KOLO, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 10.39
NICLAS JOHANSSON,  10.39
16 MARTIN JOHANSSON, ÄLVÄNGENS IK 10.41
17 JENS ÅBERG, CHICAGO BULLS 10.44
18 ALBIN UTBO, KÅLLANDS BK 10.56
19 BJÖRN JOHANSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 11.00
ROBERT CARLSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 11.00
21 ALEXANDER LASCHITZA, IFK STRÖMSTAD 11.02
22 ERIK MATTSSON,  11.09
MIKAEL BENJAMINSSON,  11.09
24 JACOB NORBERG, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 11.10
25 MATTIAS FRÖBERG, TV 88 11.11
26 PER LINDEWALL, VÄSTERGÄRDETS GOIK 11.14
27 JOHAN WAHLSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS TK 11.16
28 ERIK EGNELL, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 11.23
29 KRISTER SAKSETER, TSOK 11.25
MARKO REPO, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 11.25
MARTIN JOHANSSON, THNS TEXTILSHOP 11.25
32 JOHAN OLSSON,  11.26
33 NISSE DAHLBERG, TEAM DAHLBERG 11.30
34 HENRIK JOHANSSON,  11.33
PER ANDERSSON, IFK TROLLHÄTTAN 11.33
36 HENRIC ERICSSON,  11.35
37 MARKUS KARLANDER, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 11.50
38 EMIL EKSTRÖM,  11.53
39 MATTIAS LINDBERG, ÅSAKA 11.55
40 CHRISTIAN BERGMAN, SKOFTEBYNS IF 11.56
41 JOAKIM JOHANSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 11.58
42 FREDRIK JOHANSSON, THNS UNGD.SKF 11.59
43 MARTIN JOHANSSON, THNS KONSTÅKNINGSFÖR 12.02
44 JONAS ANDERSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS TK 12.06
45 DAVID FLÖISBON,  12.09
46 PER SJÖBLOM,  12.10
47 HENRIK JONSSON, SK GRANAN 12.14
RICKARD SOHLMAN, PIGGES TELNINGAR 12.14
49 ROBIN HERMANSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 12.18
50 DENNIS JÖNSSON, BEIRUTS IF 12.21
51 DANIEL ÅSENBLAD,  12.28
PER SANDBLOM, ÅSK 12.28
53 RIKARD ÖRNBERG,  12.29
54 JOHAN ASKHEM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 12.31
55 OSKAR VINGREN,  12.33
56 VICTOR LARSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 12.35
57 ANDRAS J-NORDBERG,  12.38
58 MIKAEL STRÖMBOM, ALINGSÅS HOCKEY 12.39
59 AXEL BENNHAGE,  12.40
60 ROBERT JOHANSSON, SOLVIKINGARNA 12.41
61 ANDERS JOHANSSON, ÄLVÄNGEN IK 12.55
62 GUSTAV HELLQVIST, UIS FRIIDROTT 12.58
63 TOBIAS M?LLER,  13.00
64 VIKTOR DÖRRICH,  13.01
65 CHRISTIAN KARLSSON,  13.05
66 DAVID ANDERSSON,  13.07
67 OSCAR CAVEFORS, TROLLHÄTTANS HC 13.08
68 SIMON STANDOFT,  13.13
69 JOAKIM JOHANSSON, IK BERGASTRÖM 13.14
70 BJÖRN RYLANDER, SKOFTEBYNS IF 13.16
71 EMIL ABRAHAMSSON,  13.18
72 ANDREAS BRUNBERG,  13.19
73 MARTIN GROSS, SJUNTORP 13.20
VICTOR JÖNSSON, BEIRUTS IF 13.20
75 KRISTOFFER SVENSSON, DALS SÖDRA FFI 13.22
76 ERIK HARTELIUS,  13.23
77 PER HÅKANSSON, ÅSAKA 13.24
78 CHRISTOFER SOHLMAN, PIGGES TELNINGAR 13.26
79 DAVID CLEMENT, HALVORSTORPS IS 13.27
80 ANDREAS FRÖBERG, TV 88 13.29
81 KIM BERGLIN, HALVORSTORPS IS 13.30
82 ANTON BENGTSSON,  13.31
83 JACK SVENSSON, HÄLLTORP 13.37
84 ANTON FLÖISBON,  13.41
85 ANDREAS ÅHWALL,  13.43
86 HAUKE PIEPER, TYSKLAND 13.48
87 TOBIAS EK-OIALA, FRÄMMESTADS IK 13.54
88 KLAS KJELLBERG, FLUNDRE SKYTTEFÖREN. 13.56
89 ERIK JOHANSSON, HERKULES FK 14.00
90 MARCUS BERGMAN, TBIS 14.18
91 STEFAN SÖRENSSON,  14.27
92 LARS DUNHÄLL, T.A.K. 14.28
93 JESPER ASKHEM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 14.31
94 CHRISTIAN FEIVIK, IF SAAB THN 14.33
NIKLAS EKSTRÖM, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 14.33
96 JENS LARSSON,  14.34
JONAS ANDERSSON,  14.34
98 DANIEL LARSSON,  14.40
99 PATRIK ANTONSSON,  14.52
100 MARKUS NORDIN,  14.57
101 BENJAMIN BJÖRKLUND,  14.59
102 PETER SANDSTRÖM,  15.00
ROBIN SVENSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 15.00
104 HENRIK HALL, TUVE IF 15.09
MARCUS TALLBERG, HALVORSTORPS IS 15.09
106 MATTIS SANDSTEN, VIF 15.10
107 ANDREAS VALLEBRANT,  15.19
108 OLLE ÅGREN, GÄRDET SK 15.27
109 JONATHAN HILMERSSON, UPPHÄRADS IS 15.33
110 JONAS EKSTRÖM,  15.37
111 JOAKIM HENNINGSOHN, IFK MARIESTAD 15.55
112 VICTOR HOLMQVIST,  15.56
113 ANTON BENGTSSON,  15.58
114 ANTON LINDSTRÖM, IK GAUTHIOD 16.13
115 ADAM STANDOFT,  16.19
116 ALEXANDER BRANDT, STRÖMSTAD 16.27
117 ROBIN JOHANSSON,  16.34
118 DANIEL LENNARTSSON, SJUNTORP 16.38
119 HENRIK HAVLIN, TROLLHÄTTAN HC 16.45
120 ALEXANDER TENGNER, TSK 16.49
121 JIMMY ANDERSSON, VÄSTERLANDA GOIF 17.01
122 BJÖRN KARLSSON, FRÄMMESTADS IK 17.21
123 JACOB HOLMQVIST,  17.27
124 ERIK ANDERSSON,  17.44
125 NILS CHRISTIANSEN,  17.48
126 SIMON BRYNGELSSON, FRÄNDEFORS IK 17.51
127 JÖRN KARLSEN, FREDRIKSTAD IF 18.10
128 DAVID LÖFGREN, POLISENS IF UDDEV 18.46
129 FREDRIK SUNDSTRÖM, HALVORSTORPS IS 18.54
130 FREDRIK KARLSSON,  18.57
131 MANDY CHAN,  18.58
132 JOAKM ERIKSSON, HJÄRTUMS IS 19.09
133 JIMMY THELL, HJÄRTUMS IS 19.14
134 JOHAN OLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 19.22
135 JOHAN LARSSON,  21.09
136 JONAS ERIKSSON, TBIS 21.21
137 EMIL BERGMAN, TSOK 22.40
138 NICLAS LERMANDER,  22.41
139 MARCUS LINDER, SWEBUS UPPSALA 28.24
Flickor -12
1 KATARINA LARSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SK 10.41
2 SANDRA WILHELMSSON, TUREBERGS FK 10.59
3 MARIA BIRGERSON-JOHNANDER -85 BLÅSUT BK,  11.09
4 ANNA SCHLOSSER, IK BERGASTRÖM 11.10
5 HANNA JOHANSSON, TINGBERGS AIS 11.24
6 JILL OLSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS SOK 11.26
7 JOHANNA KAIKKONEN, IF GÖTA FRIIDROTT 11.27
8 SOFIA STRÖMBOM, ALINGSÅS KONSTÅKNING 11.30
9 MY FLORMAN, UDDEVALLA SKRIDSKO 11.43
10 HANNA HASSELQVIST, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 11.48
11 ANNA BOBERG, TIBRO AIK 12.15
12 LISE-LOTT KJELLBERG, FLUNDRE SKYTTEFÖREN. 12.17
13 JENNY SILJEHÖG, TROLLHÄTTANS IF 12.27
14 FRIDA LÖFGREN, HALVORSTORPS IS 12.39
15 ANNA EKSTRÖM, THNS SIMSÄLLSKAP 12.42
16 FRIDA SVENSSON, HALVORSTORPS IS 12.43
17 MALIN SKARP,  12.44
18 PETRA KARLSSON, THN:S TEXTILSHOP 12.48
19 EMELI KRISTENSEN, THNS KONSTÅKNING 12.52
20 EMMA MELLGREN, HAGFORS SF 12.54
21 CAROLINE JOHANSSON, THN UNGD.SKF 12.59
22 FRIDA HERMANSON, TBIS 13.01
23 HANNA ZETHELIUS, OK DJERF 13.02
24 JOSEFIN HANSSON, MÖLNDALS KONSTÅKNING 13.03
25 LISA DAHLBERG, TEAM DAHLBERG 13.06
26 PERNILLA KARLSSON,  13.14
27 CAROLINE JOHANSSON, NIF-GYMNASTERNA 13.15
28 MALIN FAHLGREN,  13.19
29 MARIA SVENSSON, TSOK 13.21
30 KATARINA JONSSON, SK GRANAN 13.25
31 ANNA BJÖRCK, SIMKLUBBEN VBG 13.28
32 FRIDA BENNHAGE, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 13.34
33 MIKAELA JONSSON, TV 88 13.47
34 EVA LINDEWALL, VÄSTERGÄRDETS GOIK 13.55
35 SOFIA STENBERG, TBIS 14.01
36 JENNIE RYDING, SKV 14.04
37 THERES HJALMARSSON, MALMA AIF 14.18
38 REBECCA HAMMAR,  14.24
39 REBECKA JOSEFSSON,  14.30
40 ELIN CARLSSON,  14.35
MARI WIKLANDER, STRÖMSTAD 14.35
42 SOFIA MÅRTENSSON,  14.39
43 LINA HENNINGSOHNOHN, MARIESTADS BOIS 14.45
44 EMMIE ROTHLIND,  14.55
JOHANNA SÖRENSEN, TBIS 14.55
46 EMMA KARLANDER, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 15.10
47 MALIN LUND, THNS SIMSÄLLSKAP 15.18
48 HELENA ERIKJSSON, TBIS 15.28
49 PETRONELLA ÅSENBLAD,  15.29
SARA PETTERSSON, KADUS HÅRVÅRDSPROD. 15.29
51 SOFIA LINDBERG, ÅSAKA 15.38
52 CECILIA GROSS, SJUNTORP 15.39
53 SABINA BOBERG, TIBRO AIK 15.46
54 SOFIA WESTBERG, SÄVEDALENS AIK 15.55
55 EMILY STRÖMBERG,  15.58
56 MIKAELA JÖNSSON, TSOK 16.03
57 PERNILLA J-NORDBERG, SJUNTORPS IF 16.06
58 THERESE EMANUELSSON,  16.08
59 FRIDA LINDSTRÖM, IK GAUTHIOD 16.09
60 ANNA SJÖQVIST,  16.10
LOVISA FRICK,  16.10
62 INGRID ARONSSON, SK GRANAN 16.15
63 EMMA BENNHAGE, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 16.17
64 CARIN ANDREASSON, SJUNTORPS DRILLFLICK 16.31
65 AMANDA JOHANSSON,  16.39
66 JENNIE STARCK, SKOFTEBYNS IF 16.41
67 JESSIKA ERIKSSON, HJÄRTUMS IS 16.44
68 ERIKA WIKING,  16.47
69 EMELIE LJUNGQVIST, NIF GYMNASTERNA 16.51
70 PERNILLA AUGUSTSSON,  16.52
71 ARIANE HANSCHILD, TYSKLAND 16.53
72 PETRA ANDERSSON,  16.57
73 NATHALIE DAHLN, OK SKOGSVARGARNA 17.00
74 ALEXANDRA EILERTSEN, KFUM TROLLHÄTTAN 17.05
75 PETRA THELL, HJÄRTUMS IS 17.13
76 SOFIA OLSSON,  17.19
77 HANNA JOHANSSON, SKOFTEBYNS IF 17.22
78 SARA AUGUSTSSON,  17.27
79 ANNA ELIASSON, HIS 17.33
LINDA HJALMARSSON, MALMA AIF 17.33
81 LISA HAGSTRÖM, VÄSTERGÄRDET 17.34
82 JOHANNA JONSSON, TV 88 17.37
83 ANNA LARSSON, TROLLHÄTTANS BOIS 17.38
84 LISA SÖDERSTEDT, AMBULANSENS IF 17.59
85 LINDA KARLSEN, FREDRIKSTAD IF 18.15
86 LINNA THORN,  18.16
87 ERIKA FRYKBERG, TSK 18.20
88 KARIN ANDERSSON,  18.24
89 SOFIE LINDER, SWEBUS UPPSALA 18.28
90 SIGRID VINGREN,  18.41
91 ANNA SVENSSON, DALS SÖDRA FFI 18.44
92 MALIN PETERSSON,  18.49
93 SANNA HÖGSTRÖM, HALVORSTORPS IS 18.51
94 NATALIE BERGSTRAND, HALVORSTORPS IS 18.53
95 EVELINA MC DONALD,  19.03
96 JOHANNA ÖJRE-BJÖRKLUND, KFUM TROLLHÄTTAN 19.34
97 LINNEA ANDERSSON, UPPHÄRAD 21.38
98 AMANDA ERICSSON, ÖECC 22.29
99 MALIN STRÖMBERG, NORGE 24.25
100 JOSEFIN ÅKESSON,  27.13
101 CAROLINE DORELL,  27.14
102 PETRA LINDER, SWEBUS UPPSALA 28.23