Resultatlista Kraftprovet 2013-07-19
Uppdaterad 2013-11-03
Kraftprovet Män
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result
1. Musael Tenesghen Hälle IF 2202 35:09
2. Japhet Kipchirchir-Kipkorir Gotanet Mobil 2205 35:14
3. Öystein Sylta SK Vidar 2201 35:44
4. Adil Bouafit Hässelby SK 2206 36:22
5. Dismas Ewet Lotira Kenya 2167 37:27
6. Patrik Andersson Hälle IF 2162 37:39
7. Andreas Åhwall Hässelby SK 2185 38:12
8. Daniel Berggren Trollhättans IF 2163 38:26
9. Henry Gross Hässelby SK 2168 39:07
10. Johan Hellman Strömstads LK 624 39:55
11. Julius Z. Strömberg Hälle IF 135 40:09
12. Marcus Jönsson Alliansloppets SK 2207 40:20
13. Knut Nordviken SK Vidar 2177 40:23
14. Mathias Lidson Kumla Skidförening 1619 40:39
15. Conny Wass Springåmål 636 40:43
16. Stefan Wass IK Akele 2183 41:18
17. Svein Inge Buhaug Hytteplan Sport 2164 41:23
18. Svante Lundgren Högsbo AIK 2173 41:24
19. Anton Nilsson IF Göta Karlstad 550 41:35
20. Mikael Bäcklund Högby IF 950 41:43
21. Martin Alfredsson Solvikingarna 2161 42:13
22. Robert Westman Hälle IF 1365 42:29
23. Karl Wilenius Istrums SK 2184 42:43
24. Patric Johansson TV88 615 43:19
25. Olle Norén BK Derby 625 43:25
26. Markus Sundberg Lidköpings CK 631 43:28
27. Pasi Heikkinen TTELA 182 43:43
28. Johan Pihl IFK Göteborg 555 43:48
29. Patrik Nyström Ullevi FK 688 43:55
30. Jonas Nilsson Lidköpings IS 623 44:06
31. Andreas Karlsson Hälle IF 2060 44:11
32. Henrik Olsson IF Göta Karlstad 552 44:25
33. Fredrik Uddgren Lonesome Runners 2182 44:27
34. Fredrik Eriksson IF Göta Karlstad 538 44:38
35. Rasmus Persson Falköpings AIK OK 779 44:42
36. Christoffer Forsberg Hälle IF 2058 44:44
37. Rikard Tallberg Sekond 428 44:48
38. Martin Ydergren Intersport/Crossfit Trestad 475 44:50
39. Tobias Nilsson Filadelfia Stockholm 2176 44:58
40. John Frick 541 45:03
41. Martin Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 608 45:12
42. Johan Sandström Trollhättans SOK 721 45:12
43. Kristofer Rosenlund 582 45:16
44. Lars Olsson IF Göta Karlstad 554 45:20
45. Markus Nymark Trollhättans SOK 324 45:21
46. Lars Sallander Främmestads IK 521 45:21
47. Patrik Lundgren OK Kroppefjäll 512 45:24
48. Tommy Karlsson Stockholm City Triathlon 250 45:34
49. Fredrik Andersson Sundsvall 14 45:39
50. Mats Nilsson TIKAB Strukturmekanik 314 45:43
51. Erik Persson Arena Älvhögsborg 349 45:46
52. Robert Stenberg Polisen Trollhättan 402 45:48
53. Niclas Köhler SOK Träff 924 45:50
54. Henrik Boström VBG 58 45:51
55. Jesper Fägersten Uddevalla SK 154 45:56
56. Johannes Jillerö TSOK triathlon 544 45:57
57. Erik Jansson Spring Åmål 2030 45:58
58. Johan Widén Rent a Tent 464 46:13
59. Gustaf Ljungberg Ulricehamns IF 622 46:13
60. Jonas Brochmann GKN Aerospace 63 46:13
61. Janne Aronsson Sekond 35 46:14
62. Marcus Stoor Lövstigens IF 522 46:26
63. Johan Ljung 284 46:28
64. Robert Kallin Team Kallin AB 233 46:29
65. Petter Ericsson Hjärtums IS 118 46:37
66. Johan Fogelmark 139 46:38
67. Christoffer Dahlgren Karaten Bygg 639 46:42
68. Jon Ståhl Spring Åmål 630 46:43
69. Daniel Kempe Uddevalla IS 619 46:45
70. Jan Hagelbrand Hagens AIK 1994 46:46
71. jimmy carlsson IK Vilske 1587 46:50
72. Emil Svedung GKN Aerospace 410 46:52
73. Anders Byström Uddevalla SK 68 46:53
74. Per Mattsson Uddevalla SK 304 46:56
75. Linus Studeny 1963 47:13
76. Roberth Melby SK Granan 1580 47:17
77. Mikael Johansson LK TV-88 2171 47:18
78. Bengt Engdahl LK TV-88 2166 47:20
79. Johannes Rämje Sjuntorps Oljeläns 675 47:23
80. Simon Sohlberg 689 47:26
81. Martin Länje Temmes Sekond 293 47:33
82. Svante Eriksson LK TV-88 124 47:35
83. Henk De Ridder Arena Älvhögsborg 92 47:36
84. Johan Johansson Arvika IS 502 47:41
85. Torbjörn Karlsson 618 47:41
86. Niklas Blom Tsok 647 47:44
87. Ingemar Svensson Solvikingarna 413 47:50
88. Jerker Nygren Jerkules atletklubb 941 47:55
89. Henrik Richter Coor 364 47:55
90. Andreas Blixt 1712 47:58
91. Hampus Larsson SK Trollhättan 2054 47:58
92. Erik Dahl Yunkyard 84 47:58
93. Mikael Persson Karaten Bygg 638 48:02
94. Tom Carlson FC Trollhättan 75 48:05
95. Marcus Lindh Heleneholms IF 279 48:09
96. Rickard Allvin Ölmstad IS 489 48:09
97. Johan Jansson 1586 48:12
98. Henrik Tersing OK Flundrehof 430 48:16
99. Jerker Tegeman Vedums AIS 2181 48:17
100. Markus Johansson arbetarklassen 503 48:18
101. Magnus Hellqvist Lamberts Boys 183 48:21
102. Patrik Gustavsson TSOK Triathlon 170 48:21
103. Jörgen Eriksson SK Granan 121 48:22
104. Per Fernqvist Triathlon väst 136 48:23
105. Nils Hedberg Trollhättans Badmintonförening 606 48:27
106. Magnus Nordberg BK Angus 319 48:29
107. Matias Hasselström Polisen Trollhättan 937 48:30
108. Martin Fredriksson Team MJ 149 48:33
109. Kristoffer Thorén Trestad Laser 694 48:34
110. Peter Isaksson 204 48:38
111. Mikael Adrian Mölnlycke 529 48:46
112. Joakim Larsson Scandic Swania 262 48:47
113. Andreas Thorstensson MMSKI 697 48:49
114. Stefan Hellqvist OK Flundrehof 184 48:51
115. Thommy Karlsson 617 48:53
116. Christian Wannerstedt 450 48:56
117. Kent Rehnström 556 49:02
118. Johan Björk Triathlon väst 1991 49:05
119. Perr Lindblom Vänersborgs Gymnastikförening 274 49:07
120. Stefan Larsson Tanums IF 934 49:11
121. Christer Olsson 1367 49:13
122. Magnus Wik 681 49:17
123. Jonas Ingman Johanneshov 203 49:19
124. Mattias Larsson LitheSyra 620 49:20
125. Nils Johansson Uddevalla SK 221 49:21
126. Olof Brandén Göteborgs Polismäns IF 1582 49:23
127. Erik Högkvist 201 49:25
128. Fredrik Wannerstedt 451 49:27
129. Christian Assmus Imtech 37 49:28
130. Henrik Hermansson 654 49:28
131. Martin Johansson 219 49:29
132. Per-Johan Svensson potius quam bene 634 49:31
133. Eric Hedlund Norra Älvsborgs Räddningstjänstförbund 181 49:35
134. Fredrik Hermansson 187 49:38
135. Jonas Karlsson Spring Åmål 2159 49:42
136. Fredrik Evaldsson Kvänums IF 130 49:46
137. Johan Törnebrant Skåeene 524 49:48
138. Julian Håkansson PT Julle 715 49:51
139. Anders Andersson DerArne LK 11 49:54
140. Anders Magnusson IF Hagen FIK 577 49:57
141. Björn Palmestål Härstad Runners 344 49:57
142. Pierre Ekvall Strömsta Löparklubb 1971 49:58
143. Gunnar Erixon Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 126 49:59
144. Reidar Stiernstrand Erik Ljungqvist Holding LTD 687 49:59
145. Gustav Johansson ulricehamns if 612 50:01
146. Fredrik Forsell Skridskoklubben Trollhättan 540 50:02
147. Peter Mattsson Uddevalla 305 50:03
148. Niklas Larsson TV-88 264 50:04
149. Peter Johnsson Växjö 223 50:04
150. Rikard Nedar TFiK 2175 50:05
151. Fredrik Skagervik IFK Skövde 394 50:08
152. Adam Trullson Alvar Fanclub 2028 50:09
153. Daniel Cronblad Alliansloppet SK 931 50:15
154. Christoffer Johansson 211 50:15
155. Albert Ericsson SK Rye 927 50:17
156. Johan Andersson Hindås sk 559 50:19
157. Martin Svensson 415 50:28
158. Isac Albinsson CK Wänershof 4 50:29
159. Patric Linder Trollhättan 275 50:32
160. Pontus Gustavsson 171 50:33
161. Fredrik Liljesäter BK Angus 733 50:33
162. Martin Werner 457 50:39
163. Anders Fredriksson Arvika IS 147 50:39
164. Mattias Stenhammar Haninge 734 50:39
165. Daniel Drottz Högsäters GF 95 50:40
166. Daniel Jildefjord 1594 50:44
167. Torbjörn Claeson Vått-69 81 50:44
168. Marcus Kallin Team Kallin AB 232 50:44
169. Silvester Bahinza 41 50:44
170. Roger Gustafsson Magra IS Skidor 168 50:46
171. Jöran Wallman Spring för Tolla! 526 50:49
172. Per-Johan Jonsson 225 50:50
173. Peter Sandström Sandström löpning 381 50:52
174. Mattias Brolin Magra IS Skidor 65 50:56
175. Niclas Höglund FFHV 501 50:57
176. Matti Kainelainen Wallenstam NaturEneri AB 482 51:06
177. Peter Elvborn Säffle SK 600 51:08
178. John Lönnmyr 294 51:11
179. Emanuel Olsson GKN Aerospace 337 51:15
180. Stefan Bergqvist Främmestads IK 1573 51:17
181. Magnus Blomgren 933 51:19
182. Mårten Johansson IK Wilske 504 51:23
183. Dag Prebensen IK NÄL 579 51:25
184. Petter Rasmussen BfG Bergen f.I.K 739 51:25
185. Jonas Friedländer Team Baron von F 683 51:31
186. Robert Persson Uddevalla 719 51:35
187. Christer Jacobsson 648 51:37
188. Martin Widmark Ok Skogsvargarna 1962 51:41
189. Peter Schalin Bohus IF Friidrott 383 51:42
190. Thomas Johnsson N3 571 51:42
191. Niclas Eliasson Ericsson Sportklubb 105 51:50
192. Henrik Svensson Coor Service Management 585 51:51
193. Olle Nilsson 1317 51:53
194. Peter Johansson Vänersborgs museum 2055 51:54
195. Tommy Carlsson IK Oddevold 497 51:54
196. Keijo Kauranen Trollhättan 251 51:55
197. Michel Matheussen Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan 299 51:55
198. Johan Lång 291 52:00
199. Torbjörn Robertsson Lonesome Runners 519 52:00
200. Christer Reinholdsson ANA 628 52:01
201. Ulf Jonasson TBIS 664 52:03
202. Staffan Andersson Ircon Drying systems ABS 1970 52:05
203. Peter Wallman Spring för Tolla! 527 52:08
204. Hans Torstensson TBIS C-lag 792 52:09
205. Fabian Ågren Villa Solglimma 483 52:10
206. Calle Johnsson Älvängen 547 52:13
207. Anders Gillberg 159 52:17
208. Mikael Åberg 481 52:19
209. Anthony Muir 309 52:23
210. Klas Adolfsson IK Ymer 782 52:28
211. Jens Widman SEFA IF 528 52:29
212. Johan Andersson TSIF 757 52:30
213. Johan Andersson Volvo IF 17 52:30
214. Rami Westman Active Trollhättan 671 52:33
215. Mattias Svensson Kotten IF 416 52:39
216. Jörgen Johansson TSOK 217 52:39
217. Mattias Lindberg 273 52:43
218. Anton Gustavsson Halvorsväg 169 52:44
219. Andreas Forsmark Harrys AB U-a 144 52:46
220. Svante Hallbäck Sollebrunn 986 52:46
221. Magnus Elfving Trollhättans stad-IF / Tomt AB 104 52:46
222. Mattis Gottlow TSOK 160 52:47
223. Rickard Redendal Solna 362 52:48
224. Johan Hallman 542 52:52
225. Ragnar Uppström FK Herkules 444 52:53
226. Lars-Åke Johansson Solvikingarna 1585 52:58
227. Anders Holmer Friskis & Svettis Halmstad 2170 52:58
228. Anders Benjaminsson PT-Julle 561 53:00
229. Jörgen Olsson Trollhättans Stads IF 338 53:03
230. Mattias Press Set Sail IF 580 53:06
231. Pontus Corneliusson 82 53:08
232. Anders Johnson Lidköpings VSK 570 53:08
233. Niklas Rosengren Trollhättans Stads IF 369 53:09
234. Fredrik Nilsson Åmål Multisport 312 53:11
235. Ulf Nilsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 316 53:12
236. Lucas Ederby Leksand If 97 53:13
237. Tom Wiklund Combitech 466 53:13
238. Magnus Stjärnborg Trollhättan stads IF 702 53:15
239. Per Wikström Porsdalens IK 469 53:17
240. Robert Eriksson 123 53:18
241. Stefan Ekström 747 53:19
242. Niklas Westlund Emil Lundgren 461 53:19
243. Terje Paulsson Team Kenya 345 53:22
244. Pål Olofsson AXA Sports Club 334 53:24
245. Lukas Lindquist Trollhättans FK 746 53:24
246. Joackim Carlsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 76 53:28
247. Anders Olsson 335 53:30
248. Martin Samson Pantern Running Club 374 53:31
249. Anders Johansson Ale90 IK 210 53:33
250. Björn Lindqvist JSE Runner 511 53:33
251. Joakim Kjellander Kvänums IF 573 53:34
252. Stefan Olsson Myggenäs 341 53:37
253. Andreas Engblom TTELA 113 53:38
254. Fredrik Bernhardsson 562 53:42
255. Walter Dobric 752 53:42
256. Ola Bertilsson 47 53:43
257. Jonas André 593 53:43
258. Peter Svensson Gandvik 1339 53:48
259. Per Apelryd Uddevalla SK 31 53:48
260. Rasmus Ländström Trollhättans Stads IF 292 53:50
261. Johan Kronberg 1355 53:52
262. Gergely Járai 611 53:52
263. Kristian Lenhoff PwC 509 53:53
264. Fredrik Thyr Tranter International AB 435 53:58
265. Adam Nordin 322 53:59
266. Robert Wikblad Uddevalla SK 589 54:01
267. Jake Brewer England 61 54:04
268. Pontus Byberg Magra IS Skidor 67 54:06
269. Lennart Johansson ulricehamnns if 613 54:06
270. Robin Andersén Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 10 54:11
271. Martin Nilsson Trollhättan 313 54:11
272. Janne Ydergren IBK Elfhög 474 54:12
273. Hans Aderum Sting.nu 936 54:13
274. Johan Apelryd IK Oddevold 1972 54:13
275. Joakim Magnusson Nilivaara IS 297 54:16
276. Emil Ek Grästorp 99 54:16
277. Daniel Persson TTELA 348 54:17
278. Jonas Leissner Zugdidi Multisport 267 54:18
279. Richard Jansson 568 54:21
280. Carl Jälknäs TFiK 229 54:21
281. Henrik Bergman OK Alehof 45 54:21
282. Kent Andersson Åmål Multisportsport 729 54:22
283. Peter Weiss 454 54:22
284. Markus Samuelsson Salsjögängets MK 375 54:23
285. Mattias Karlsson Örebro 243 54:27
286. Magnus Videll Simklubben Vänersborg 463 54:31
287. Daniel Bäckman 723 54:33
288. Jan Johansson Frölunda OL 214 54:33
289. Johan Elgedin Vrigstad 1992 54:33
290. Andreas Carlberger 72 54:35
291. Mikael Engqvist SK Granan 115 54:35
292. Daniel Kronberg Axelsson Axa Sports Club 1597 54:35
293. Glenn Karlsson Anticimex 239 54:37
294. Arne Dahl Kungsholmen 761 54:38
295. Alexander Witte 710 54:41
296. Carl-Johan Lext Karros Ängel 928 54:43
297. Johnny Boqvist Trollhättans Ishockey club 668 54:44
298. Johan Wetterlund Tjällmo IF 1583 54:46
299. Johan Verner 558 54:49
300. Biarne Kullander Jobbakuten 575 54:51
301. Isak Fröberg 754 54:52
302. Rasmus Karlsson 246 54:53
303. Magnus Dahlbom 88 54:54
304. Ulrik Olsson 735 54:55
305. Johan Josefsson 738 54:55
306. Linus Lundberg Team Sportia 2081 54:57
307. Henrik Klevljung 1499 54:58
308. Anders Oskarsson Räddningstjänstens IF Uddevalla 343 54:59
309. David Sindemark Sinkadus 388 55:00
310. Lars Söderström 427 55:01
311. Peter Larsson SIA-Glass 265 55:02
312. Mats Johansson Coach K Runners 569 55:05
313. Jonathan Möller Slowmow 677 55:07
314. Joakim Olsson 553 55:07
315. Thomas Klintefelt 678 55:08
316. Mathias Engqvist Trollhättans Stads IF 114 55:10
317. Jörn Steinke Sjuntorps IF 401 55:10
318. David Holmström Bullarens Goif 1584 55:11
319. Peter Morgardt Herrestads AIF 308 55:11
320. Niklas Karlsson 650 55:14
321. Jörgen Johansson Uddevalla Energi Värme AB 216 55:14
322. Magnus Levin Blåvitt 1593 55:15
323. Pär Emanuelsson Göteborgs Klass A-Lag 111 55:21
324. Abbe Carlstein LLK Trollhättan 78 55:21
325. Terje Nilston Terjelöpare 759 55:22
326. Jonas Eriksson Triben 690 55:23
327. Andreas Lindqvist Bauer 282 55:23
328. Kent Karlsson KFUM Trollhättan 505 55:24
329. Erik Jälknäs TFiK 230 55:25
330. Daniel Rydén FC Dryden 371 55:27
331. Håkan Sandelin 379 55:27
332. Per Skoglund Sportlife Trollhättan 395 55:29
333. Mathias Krantz GKN Aerospace FF 257 55:30
334. Magnus Andrén Stavdal 27 55:32
335. Anders Sjunnesson 389 55:38
336. Carl-Henrik Larneryd Scandistaff Ltd 260 55:38
337. Niclas Lund IK Stym 289 55:43
338. Kristoffer Skogsberg 708 55:50
339. Mikael Trolin 439 55:51
340. Roger Evertsson Friskis&Svettis Vänersborg 601 55:54
341. Viktor Larsson Frölunda Indians 266 55:54
342. Magnus Andersson K'bergs Runners 19 55:54
343. Magnus Emanuelsson 110 55:55
344. Peter Lindén IK Wilske 510 55:59
345. Nikolaos Kostulas 506 56:01
346. Rafael Hernándes 717 56:06
347. Anders Hildemar 188 56:07
348. Simon Aglund TBIS 488 56:08
349. Jonas Creutz Mio 83 56:10
350. Anders Eurén IK Stern 129 56:12
351. Håkan Persson F7 517 56:13
352. Ingemar Elefant GKN Aerospace FF 599 56:13
353. Jesper Blockström Oak Island Runners 51 56:15
354. Peter Rydén Trollhättans Stads IF 372 56:15
355. Jonas Johansson Imtech 215 56:17
356. Magnus Danhage Trollhättans Stads IF 90 56:20
357. Daniel Henriksen SpeleFält 566 56:21
358. Jonas Lanhage Lyrheden Torslanda IK 549 56:21
359. Patrik Andersson Slottsbron 23 56:24
360. Anders Ljunggren 286 56:24
361. Fredrik Nilsson Lysekil skid & löparförening 551 56:25
362. David Karlingsjö SK Trollhättan 236 56:26
363. Martin Kjellström 253 56:27
364. Robert Nilsson Butlers 672 56:29
365. Peter Hansson 605 56:32
366. Patrik Simonsson 387 56:32
367. Pierre Ringfeldt Halvorstorps IS 366 56:34
368. David Fransson 145 56:34
369. Filip Bengtsson 947 56:35
370. Lennart Karlsson HP Fritid 616 56:36
371. Hans-Olof Elfgren 745 56:38
372. Stefan Jonsson 226 56:42
373. Håkan Colliander 563 56:43
374. Mathias Brunberg Active AB 716 56:46
375. David Elmwik 107 56:47
376. Stefan Persson GKN Aerospace 1579 56:48
377. Mathias Settung Johansson B-bus & Kuma Bilservice AB 646 56:49
378. Magnus Johansson Kvantum Uddevalla 614 56:52
379. Stefan Andersson 791 56:55
380. Kenth Sanden GKN AERO FF 659 56:55
381. Dan Broström Broströms möbler 663 56:58
382. Jon Perslow 347 56:58
383. Magnus Karlsson SK Granan 777 56:59
384. Joel Jansson 206 57:04
385. Magnus Bandgren 494 57:07
386. Martin Larsson Stocken 684 57:07
387. Martin Karlsson IBK Elfhög 242 57:09
388. Tomas Staf 400 57:11
389. Jonas Melén VIF Trollhättan 679 57:12
390. Martin Wennberg 455 57:12
391. Mattias Olsson 653 57:14
392. Dennis Andersson Åsebro 1969 57:15
393. Per Sloberg Trollhättan 669 57:16
394. Bobo Dahlbom Sekond 87 57:17
395. Martin Josefsson Imtech 227 57:19
396. Tony Snällström 396 57:19
397. Jerry Karlsson 240 57:20
398. Marcus Bergström ANA (Motorcentrum) 637 57:21
399. Mats Dufva Lonesome Runners 1600 57:21
400. Martin Hed Hultsfreds Löparklubb 178 57:22
401. Joel Dahlen 1590 57:24
402. Fredrik Odqvist Frändefors Golv AB 328 57:24
403. Mårten Svensson 419 57:25
404. Fredrik Arnesson Ringhals IF 594 57:25
405. Andreas Andersson 1591 57:26
406. Balint Kis 252 57:31
407. Andreas Larsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 261 57:31
408. Thomas Holmquist Combitech 190 57:34
409. Mikael Wahlgren Consafe Logistics 445 57:34
410. Jonas Emtervall Högsbo AIK 2118 57:35
411. Johannes Håkansson 47an 196 57:37
412. Henrik Ekerum 102 57:37
413. Kristian Savolainen TSOK Triathlon 667 57:38
414. John Dester Friskis&Svettis Stockholm 597 57:39
415. Marthin Krantz Bohus IF Friidrott 256 57:41
416. Henrik Götell 2158 57:45
417. Bo Johansson Preem IF 545 57:46
418. Niklas Edenholm 692 57:47
419. Stefan Ollander 330 57:48
420. Leif Karesund 234 57:49
421. Anders Ahl Stavdal 2 57:49
422. Adam Landh Ica Kvantum 259 57:50
423. Edward Bodling GKN Aerospace FF 56 57:56
424. Lars Eriksson Pinnen United 122 58:00
425. Daniel Salomonsson Bohusläns Taekwon-Doklubb 673 58:01
426. Victor Börjesson Springer för syrran 71 58:02
427. Thomas Hultbrand Fantomenklubben 731 58:05
428. Jörgen Bodén Friskis&Svettis 54 58:07
429. Joakim Pedersen Trollhättans HC Goblins. 346 58:11
430. Mattias Hadders Skridskoklubben Trollhättan 602 58:11
431. Måns Cederlöf Buena Vista A.C. 79 58:12
432. David Sjöqvist 712 58:15
433. Jan Drougge SEEBURGER 598 58:17
434. Lennart Stensson 1598 58:17
435. Mikael Olsson Friskis 339 58:21
436. Axel Prebensen 578 58:22
437. Håkan Bengtsson Peab IF 2057 58:23
438. Tommi Nikka Finland 700 58:24
439. Magnus Svensson NIF-gymnasterna 557 58:25
440. Lucas Fogsgaard Trollhättans BOIS 140 58:28
441. Daniel Bjurström SIF 50 58:28
442. Lukas Gråsjö Novak 923 58:31
443. Tomas Matsson-Frost 300 58:32
444. Daniel Jenssen 2056 58:34
445. Gunnar Schriwer Verdandi Fyrstad 385 58:36
446. Jonas Fält SpeleFält 564 58:37
447. Joakim Dahlén barncancerfonden.se/5340 89 58:37
448. Robert Provci 359 58:37
449. Harvey Ames 490 58:39
450. Marcus Rydberg Trollhättan 994 58:42
451. Per Sjöhav Lysekils skid och löparförening 393 58:43
452. Martin Sarge GKN 382 58:45
453. David Linde 751 58:46
454. Tommy Folden Team New Solutions 141 58:46
455. Björn Fager 742 58:50
456. Peder Olofsson 333 58:52
457. Stefan Karlsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 249 58:54
458. André Olofsson Munkedal 990 58:55
459. Fredrik Jansson Mölndal 567 58:55
460. Andreas Glimstrand Engineering Partner 722 58:57
461. Anders Floodh 138 58:58
462. Patrik Olsson 340 58:59
463. Joakim Gyllenskepp Vått-69 172 58:59
464. Micael Svensson 418 59:00
465. Tobias Jensen Min Kompis och Jag 207 59:04
466. Anders Sundström Ica Kvantum 408 59:09
467. Mattias Gunnarsson Rasmus på luffen SK 750 59:11
468. Clas Dahlberg Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 85 59:13
469. Jonathan Sagré Kunskapskällan spring & bingosällskap 373 59:14
470. Tobias Andersson Axa Sports Club 532 59:14
471. Christer Lindqvist 576 59:25
472. Robert Dvidsson Mio 96 59:26
473. Magnus Ståhl Karlstads universitet 406 59:26
474. Marcus Wedin Norra Älvsborgs Räddningstjänstförbund 180 59:27
475. Johan Karlsson 572 59:28
476. David Fridefors Blåst Atlet 498 59:29
477. Magnus Hugoson Vått 69 193 59:33
478. Oscar Larsson GBK 655 59:33
479. Lars Brühne 66 59:34
480. Dennis Zorko Kumgang Taekwondo 478 59:38
481. Andreas Stridh 404 59:39
482. Anders Lindholm DOF Tools 280 59:40
483. Jon Berggren Miweco 42 59:40
484. Claes Waltersson 448 59:41
485. Pablo Vergara 696 59:41
486. Erland Larsson Pajala SK 649 59:43
487. Samuel Hammar 565 59:44
488. Joakim Olsson Fastighetsbyrån Ale 514 59:45
489. Håkan Kärjenmäki Fagersta Södra IK 507 59:45
490. Lennart Peterson TSOK Triathlon 353 59:46
491. Johan Karlsson IK Fräs 748 59:47
492. Hans Svensson 412 59:52
493. Örjan Eriksson 125 59:55
494. Andreas Finnman Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 137 59:58
495. Johan Winther 471 59:59
496. Tommy Leyon 270 1:00:00
497. Lars-Inge Berntsson Club Absolut Innebandy 46 1:00:01
498. Mathias Axelsson Kunskapsskolan 39 1:00:02
499. Tomas Sjödin 390 1:00:04
500. Anders Åberg 480 1:00:05
501. Stewe Syversen 586 1:00:05
502. Patrik Ejderteg IK Oddevold 98 1:00:06
503. Ola Sandstig 380 1:00:07
504. Henrik Fonde 758 1:00:11
505. Oliver Olofsson 2160 1:00:13
506. Nisse Dahlberg Sekond 86 1:00:14
507. Mattias Andersson 22 1:00:17
508. Erik Johansson 213 1:00:20
509. Markus Ljungberg 714 1:00:22
510. Tomas Norlenius 666 1:00:24
511. Torbjörn Blom Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 52 1:00:28
512. David Wennerdahl 456 1:00:28
513. Magnus Jansson 610 1:00:28
514. Mattias Karlsson www.sting.nu 244 1:00:33
515. Jörgen Wickelgren Johnnies fan club 658 1:00:34
516. Douglas Andersson Borås OK 13 1:00:34
517. Arne Alfredsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 5 1:00:37
518. Dominic Sundbäck 584 1:00:38
519. Frank Hemme 185 1:00:39
520. Andreas Andersson Trollhättans FK 531 1:00:39
521. Janos Demeter 94 1:00:40
522. Mattias Andreasson 26 1:00:41
523. Peter Haglund Uddevalla 2012 1:00:48
524. Peter Andersson I2IF Triathlon 24 1:00:51
525. Ersan Zubovic DOF Tools 479 1:00:51
526. Magnus Persson MP Företagskonsult AB 352 1:00:51
527. Fredrik Fornänger Feber Casting 142 1:00:56
528. Urban Jonsson AB Vänersborgsbostäder 753 1:01:00
529. Kalle Weiselius Smedby AIS 652 1:01:00
530. Peter Ullholm 443 1:01:01
531. Niclas Erlandsson 128 1:01:01
532. Martin Gustafsson MDC/SKF 665 1:01:05
533. Hans-Olof Persson OK Alehof 350 1:01:05
534. Åke Bohl ABB IF 57 1:01:06
535. Robert Lundh 730 1:01:08
536. Torgny Stenholm GKN Aerospace 674 1:01:10
537. Daniel Isaksson 744 1:01:14
538. Philip Larsson GBK 656 1:01:15
539. Joakim Roos PwC 520 1:01:17
540. Roger Andersson IK Stern Göteborg 25 1:01:18
541. Ludvig Petre Olsson Butlers 1576 1:01:19
542. Fredrik Almgren Nossebro 530 1:01:21
543. Mikael Eklund Främmestads IK  790 1:01:24
544. Alexander Gustafsson 163 1:01:25
545. Tobias Thorén 434 1:01:28
546. Raied Ghabayen Arena Älvhögsborg 158 1:01:31
547. Torbjörn Wiklund 467 1:01:32
548. Henning Ribjerg Gislinge, Danmark 363 1:01:35
549. Jonas Lönnqvist 295 1:01:35
550. Wilhelm Sjödin 391 1:01:36
551. Jonas Malm Persson Vänersborgs domarklubb 737 1:01:36
552. Stefan Carlen IK Prestige 73 1:01:38
553. Anders Levin Volvo Cars Torslanda 741 1:01:41
554. Daniel Korn Uddevalla Energi Värme AB 255 1:01:41
555. Håkan Holter Webshops consulting 1574 1:01:44
556. Volker Spenke 399 1:01:50
557. Roger Karlsson Stavdal 247 1:01:51
558. Jan Davidsson 91 1:01:54
559. Albin Särndahl Sting 424 1:01:55
560. Gert Holgersson 711 1:01:56
561. Daniel Arvidsson Arvidstone SK 686 1:01:56
562. Johan Österman 713 1:01:58
563. Krister Vierikko 401:e insatskompaniet 465 1:01:59
564. Mattias Warås Sportlife 452 1:02:05
565. Patrik Johansson Team Sörby 546 1:02:07
566. Mikael Nilsson 701 1:02:11
567. Jan Wilderoth Jm golv och kakel 1571 1:02:12
568. Bernhard Karlsson Vänersborg 237 1:02:13
569. Peter Lövgren 296 1:02:19
570. Patrik Bonnier 1592 1:02:20
571. Jonas Magnusson Klubb Jonas 298 1:02:22
572. Erik Svensson Älmeruds Löparsällskap 523 1:02:23
573. Jimmy Andersson 16 1:02:24
574. Erik Ragnarsson 361 1:02:27
575. Ambjörn Kärmander TEAM DOBBER 948 1:02:28
576. David Andersson TEAM DOBBER 949 1:02:29
577. Fredrik Axelsson 493 1:02:30
578. Morgan Fast 1596 1:02:30
579. Joakim Börjesson 70 1:02:35
580. Janerik Mårtensson O2 311 1:02:38
581. Niclas Andersson IBK Vänersborg 685 1:02:41
582. Mats Ericsson Åker Solutions 762 1:02:42
583. Hassenen Hussein 195 1:02:43
584. Per Gustavsson 1909 1:02:43
585. Emil Edh Trollhättans Hockey 537 1:02:45
586. Uno Germsjö Vegan Runners IK 156 1:02:47
587. Anders Edh Trollhättan SOK Triathlon 536 1:02:48
588. Lars Rikås Minpo 740 1:02:50
589. Torbjörn Johansson Trollhätte Flug- och Spinnfiskeklubb 662 1:02:53
590. Mattias Annas NCC Construction Sverige AB 28 1:02:53
591. Åke Mikonaho 2032 1:02:59
592. Henrik Ringdahl Pinnen United 365 1:03:04
593. Andreas Åhlander Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 484 1:03:10
594. Jens Petzold Spekeröd 357 1:03:12
595. Elias Hammar Frölunda HC 604 1:03:12
596. Anders Carlsson 743 1:03:13
597. Jonas Roos 368 1:03:14
598. Erik Öberg VBG Taido 592 1:03:15
599. Karl Delin Ryda SK 93 1:03:16
600. Adam Mellgren 306 1:03:18
601. Pierre Borg Kenyanska Landslaget 682 1:03:20
602. Mats Larsson Tranater International AB 263 1:03:30
603. Stefan Karlsson Rapenskårs atletklubb 248 1:03:31
604. Roland Rundberg GKN 370 1:03:33
605. Leif Johansson GKN Aerospace 218 1:03:34
606. Marcus Fasth Fasth Evolutions 539 1:03:35
607. Mats Anderbok Björnstorps IF 491 1:03:36
608. Johnny Hansson Trollhättans Energi, Elnät 670 1:03:38
609. Stefan Söderberg Träplanets Löpklubb 425 1:03:41
610. Hannes Hernvall 607 1:03:41
611. Mikael Gustafsson 166 1:03:42
612. Hans -Jacob Svensson Bärböle Runners 632 1:03:45
613. Rikard Berglöf Arena Älvhögsborg 44 1:03:45
614. Tomas Johannesson GKN 726 1:03:47
615. Ozzy Levin Hunnebergs Scoutkår 621 1:03:48
616. Jonas Brissman Yellow Greensakers 62 1:03:55
617. Jörgen Liljeblad 760 1:03:56
618. Björn Martinsson Strömstad LK 2174 1:03:58
619. Gustav Erik Georgsson 706 1:04:00
620. Alexander Säreborn 635 1:04:02
621. Mikael Schierenbeck 384 1:04:03
622. Mattias Sandberg 377 1:04:04
623. Adam Pettersson 354 1:04:05
624. Pierre Voinier Trollhättan 591 1:04:11
625. Frank Carlsson Postens IF Uddevalla 533 1:04:12
626. Roy Johansson 661 1:04:13
627. Roger Milde Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksaoksa 644 1:04:13
628. Henrik Lidén 271 1:04:15
629. Tomas Pettersson Nevs 518 1:04:26
630. Magnus Karlsson Vara 241 1:04:27
631. Johan Bergman Arena Älvhögsborg 200 1:04:27
632. Tobias Sandberg 378 1:04:27
633. Stefan Svensson 422 1:04:31
634. Fredrik Olausson Arena Älvhögsborg 468 1:04:38
635. Erik Arfwidsson CrossFit Trollhättan 32 1:04:38
636. Tomas Andersson 781 1:04:40
637. Andreas Ekenvi 101 1:04:40
638. Johan Olausson 736 1:04:42
639. Rickard Germundsson ISIS 157 1:04:42
640. Leif Johansson Combitech 709 1:04:43
641. Robin Appelgren 492 1:04:43
642. Henrik Lindén 1498 1:04:47
643. Karl Rolander Uddevalla 581 1:04:48
644. Daniel Thuresson 930 1:04:48
645. Adnan Hajiric 1603 1:04:54
646. Per Sandberg CC Trollhättan 2029 1:04:55
647. William Odden Tranter International AB 327 1:04:56
648. Joakim Gustafsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 165 1:04:57
649. Thomas Johansson Trollhättans FK 698 1:04:57
650. Stefan Hansson Skojinvest 176 1:05:07
651. Mikael Torstensson 438 1:05:08
652. Urban Mattelin SIA-Glass 301 1:05:12
653. Alexander Ellström 106 1:05:17
654. Henrik Bergqvist Wargöns badmintonklubb 2114 1:05:17
655. Urban Holm 609 1:05:23
656. Simon Lannetoft Lannetoft IEA AB 508 1:05:30
657. Emil Grönquist KFUM Trollhättan 680 1:05:31
658. Johan Eriksson 120 1:05:31
659. Johannes Andersson 560 1:05:32
660. Mikael Johansson Folktandvården 1988 1:05:35
661. Johannes J Forssell Växjö 205 1:05:35
662. Peter Joanzon Scandic Swania 208 1:05:37
663. Jörgen Engström Trollhättans HC Goblins 116 1:05:41
664. Jonas Björk Sport act 944 1:05:42
665. Fredrik Sjögren Arena Älvhögsborg 392 1:05:49
666. Tobias Govik Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 161 1:05:53
667. Jan Carlström 535 1:05:56
668. Mattias Svensson DOF Tools 417 1:06:07
669. John Wilson Ymer 1634 1:06:15
670. Sven Forsell Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 143 1:06:16
671. Andreas Borg TFIK 595 1:06:19
672. Simon Tholén 433 1:06:20
673. Stefan Wiklund O2 590 1:06:21
674. Ingemar Henriksson Solvikingvarna 1356 1:06:31
675. Lars Loodh 288 1:06:31
676. Niklas Arkbro 33 1:06:31
677. Bosse Johansson B-bus & Kuma Bilservice AB 645 1:06:31
678. Markus Severinsson GAIS THN 583 1:06:36
679. Rolf Pettersson 356 1:06:40
680. Hampus Karlsson Trollhättan Sk 922 1:06:44
681. Joel Ljungqvist Ica Kvantum 287 1:06:44
682. Lars Falkeling Vänersborg 133 1:06:47
683. Fredrik Carlson Trollhättan BoIS 74 1:06:53
684. Sören Fransson NT-Etikett AB 146 1:06:58
685. Erik Torkildsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 437 1:07:05
686. Marcus Hansfeldt HP Fritid 174 1:07:06
687. Stefan Pettersson Sune Jansson åkeri 732 1:07:10
688. Fredrik Mattsson Luftvärnsregementet LV6 699 1:07:11
689. Sebastian Olofsson Luftvärnsregementet LV6 703 1:07:11
690. Jarmo Nordén 320 1:07:15
691. Joakim Olausson 626 1:07:22
692. Jonas Söderblom Hagen BK 426 1:07:23
693. Mohammed Al-Haddad Djurfarmacia 6 1:07:23
694. Johan Emanuelsson 108 1:07:27
695. Stefan Johansson IBK Elfhög 725 1:07:31
696. Thomas Svensson Västergärdet Grill o Sport 423 1:07:33
697. Mattias Olofsson 332 1:07:36
698. Lasse Ekstrom BSHD / Mariestad 103 1:07:37
699. Petteri Junttila Blåsuts atlet 1581 1:07:44
700. Tobias Severinsson S77 695 1:07:45
701. Simon Mattsson TSOK triathlon 728 1:07:49
702. Henrik Ahlgren Pinnen United 3 1:07:53
703. Jonas Roos Vagnhärad 660 1:07:56
704. Marcus Karlsson GKN Aerospace FF 548 1:07:57
705. Joakim Kvist 707 1:07:58
706. Johan Andersson Tranter International AB 18 1:08:01
707. Tobias Fredriksson GPIF 150 1:08:02
708. Kenny Jonsson 1961 1:08:02
709. Magnus Andersson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 20 1:08:11
710. Carl Hallblad Hallblads bilplåt 603 1:08:14
711. Björn Westerlind Vänersborgs Hockey Club 459 1:08:17
712. Magnus Augustsson Skoftebyns AIS 651 1:08:17
713. Morten Hagelund 691 1:08:17
714. Tony Anderbecken 7 1:08:18
715. Andreas Toresson Åsakask 588 1:08:22
716. Andreas Hägerlund Villa 197 1:08:25
717. Mikael Bengtsson Årås Enduro 718 1:08:30
718. Torgrim Brochmann 64 1:08:35
719. Viktor Larsson Karaten Bygg 643 1:08:36
720. Per Eliasson Trollhättans stads IF 926 1:08:44
721. Lars Falkenby privat person 134 1:08:47
722. Jens Bjarme Skogshuggarna 49 1:08:52
723. Dennis Oscarsson Klarsjönsimmarna 516 1:09:00
724. Christer Wikström 995 1:09:01
725. Daniel Törnlind 525 1:09:05
726. Niklas Johansson 220 1:09:07
727. Emil Thell Trollhättans SOK 431 1:09:10
728. Jonas Emanuelsson 109 1:09:11
729. Daniel Lillegård 272 1:09:21
730. Daniel Harryson 177 1:09:27
731. David Hermansson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 186 1:09:33
732. Andreas Klasson Borås OK 2172 1:09:44
733. Martin Spenke 398 1:09:49
734. Henrik Grönvall 2059 1:09:57
735. Patric Hjelm Stumbling Knee 500 1:09:57
736. Martin Lindstrand 283 1:10:21
737. Olle Carlsson Uddevalla Handbolls Klubb 534 1:10:22
738. Adam Christensson Hopperud Trach and Field 755 1:10:25
739. Olof Christensson Hopperud Trach and Field 756 1:10:25
740. Mattias Erlandsson 127 1:10:30
741. Tommy Abrahamsson Däck & Fälg AB 1 1:10:49
742. Anders Gustafsson Medirum AB 164 1:10:51
743. Tord Johansson Nolato Cerbo IF 800 1:11:09
744. Patrik Holmberg 189 1:11:11
745. Johnny Wickelgren Imtech 462 1:11:11
746. Jonny Olofsson GKN 724 1:11:24
747. Alf Törnqvist Vedum 440 1:11:32
748. Samuel Tholén 432 1:11:37
749. Morgan Bred 60 1:11:39
750. Patrik Wirengård Sportringen Gamleby 1964 1:11:41
751. Lennart Ljung KELMA 285 1:11:45
752. Ove Svensson OK Gipen 420 1:11:55
753. Claes Brander 705 1:12:01
754. Mattias Antonsson 29 1:12:07
755. Lars Sundvall OnMyOwn 409 1:12:08
756. Reine Vitikainen Imtech 472 1:12:09
757. Peter Karlsson IK Prestige 245 1:12:16
758. Andreas Eriksson 119 1:12:33
759. Patrick Lindgren Humlebackens IF 278 1:12:39
760. Per Lindqvist Västergärdet Grill o Sport 704 1:12:46
761. Mikael Ericsson TSOK 727 1:12:49
762. Erik Waldetoft Uddevalla Roddklubb 446 1:12:50
763. Jonas Myrholm 749 1:13:04
764. Patrik Hedström 946 1:13:06
765. Johan Hedström 945 1:13:07
766. Erik Johansson 657 1:13:27
767. Christer Olsson TBIS 336 1:13:42
768. Åke Åkerblom Bullerens golf if 1974 1:13:53
769. Tobias Törnqvist Skoftebyns IF 442 1:14:09
770. Tommy Lindholm 281 1:14:23
771. Fredrik Gustafson 162 1:14:23
772. Jonas Lemar SIA-Glass 268 1:14:29
773. Filip Börjesson SIA-Glass 69 1:14:29
774. Andreas Ericsson 117 1:14:35
775. Magnus Fredriksson 148 1:14:36
776. Sebastian Salman Thn ITF Taekwon-do 676 1:15:02
777. Tomas Ryckenberg Friskis & Svettis, Trollhättan 629 1:15:06
778. Eric Andersén Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 8 1:15:09
779. Robert Pettersson Lunka På 988 1:15:30
780. Tomas Karlsson Garvikscamping 179 1:15:30
781. Erik Kristiansson Trollhättans SOK 574 1:16:14
782. Daniel Nyström 325 1:16:34
783. Fredrik Brahm Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 59 1:16:57
784. Pär Arkbro 34 1:17:34
785. Lars Mårtenson 310 1:17:37
786. Jan Olsson 1968 1:18:12
787. Roger Bramfors Fotteknik Väst AB 495 1:18:44
788. Niklas Aurgrunn Hökis Lufsers 38 1:18:55
789. Rickard Nord 318 1:19:06
790. Claes-Göran Helin Team Helin/Söder 543 1:19:12
791. Anders Olofsson 627 1:19:14
792. Ragnvald Rundberg 989 1:19:18
793. Dan Lindgren 277 1:19:55
794. Ingemar Andersén Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 9 1:20:05
795. Stefan Thorstensson Jobbakuten 587 1:21:05
796. Rasmus Borg 1960 1:21:12
797. Niklas Törnqvist 441 1:21:23
798. Joakim Nilsson 929 1:21:40
799. Roland Sundqvist 407 1:22:01
800. Olle Mattsson 303 1:22:34
801. Anders Pålsson 360 1:22:50
802. Toni Hafstad Karaten Bygg 642 1:22:54
803. Mikael Molldén 307 1:23:02
804. Magnus Karlsson 693 1:23:32
805. Bo Hermansson 720 1:23:40
806. Jochen Klug Ganesh Runners 254 1:24:12
807. Joakim Fahlen Butlers 131 1:28:09
808. Jesper Fahlén Scandic hotels 132 1:28:14
809. Arne Andersson 12 1:28:14
810. Markus Nissen BK Skrufscha 317 1:28:34
811. Klas Mattson 302 1:43:56
Kraftprovet Kvinnor
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result
1. Isabellah Andersson Hässelby SK 2186 40:12
2. Cecilia Kleist IK Akele 2195 41:51
3. Marthe Katrine Myhre SK Vidar 2196 42:48
4. Jessica Gunnarsson SK Vidar 2191 43:58
5. Jenny Johannesson Mullsjö SOK 2192 44:22
6. Sara Holmgren Sävedalens AIK 1073 44:50
7. Emilia Ohlin Trollhättans IF 2198 45:49
8. Anna Hallberg Ullevi FK 1252 47:57
9. Malin Jonsson Sävedalens AIK 1096 48:31
10. Åse Klinkenberg Hytteplan Sport 1104 48:36
11. Rebecka Andersson Strömstad LK 2187 48:51
12. Madeleine Lundell Arena Älvhögsborg 1123 49:23
13. Annika Stenhammar Velanda 1277 50:25
14. Ulrika Gullberg Brattås CK 2190 50:53
15. Jenny Jonasson Pantern Running Club 1094 50:55
16. Sigrid Josefsson Nilivaara IS 2193 51:26
17. Jennie Forsberg 1250 51:28
18. Malin Bolltorp Hälle IF 2188 52:02
19. Monica Lenell Jerkules atletklubb 978 52:33
20. Karin Dahlin Friskis & Svettis Halmstad 1032 52:59
21. Carina Berg LK TV-88 1013 53:19
22. Sofia Kay LK TV-88 2194 53:33
23. Ulrika Johansson Ffärgelanda 1093 53:48
24. Marie Karlsson Dalarö 1102 53:55
25. Evelina Pedersen 1153 53:57
26. Christina Lindahl Kem wa Dojo 1112 54:20
27. Anna Kindberg Cremefyllda 1103 54:43
28. Karin Holm IF Hagen FIK 778 55:05
29. Linn Sandström Friskis & Svettis 1164 55:09
30. Jessica Kjellebäck PT-Julle/CrossFit Trestad 1221 55:18
31. Ulrika Möller 1134 55:37
32. Anna Skoglund Sportlife Trollhättan 1169 55:40
33. Anna Lindgren Friskis & svettis Trollhättan 1117 55:48
34. Linda Christensen 1228 55:52
35. Rebecca Hammar 1064 55:54
36. Karin Magnusson IF Hagen FIK 1233 55:55
37. Teresa Johansson Lopez Arena Älvhögsborg 222 56:16
38. Anna-Karin Johansson Uddevalla SK 1253 56:24
39. Magda Malm 1128 56:44
40. Caroline Westman 1194 56:48
41. Emma Ekström IK Bergaström 1036 56:55
42. Anne Olsson 1236 57:09
43. Annika Jarnulf VG-region 1082 57:14
44. Lena Mandinger Active Trollhättan 1223 57:20
45. Sofie Ekström IK Bergaström 1037 57:34
46. Susanne Johansson 1092 57:48
47. Malin Nylén 1140 57:49
48. Emma Johansson 1084 57:53
49. Zandra Eriksson 1588 57:54
50. Marit Albinson Gimle IF 1002 58:16
51. Kristin Hammarsträng Crea Novis 1066 58:28
52. Tina Persson Ica Kvantum 1156 58:33
53. Elin Hansson OK Flundrehof 1068 58:38
54. Eva-Lott Elefant GKN Aerospace Sweden 1039 58:49
55. Ann-Charlotte Solvang Stagg 1171 59:00
56. Camilla Estié 1048 59:00
57. Lise-Lotte Andreasson Puls Ljungskile 1010 59:13
58. Annsofi Öhman Puls Ljungskile 1201 59:14
59. Julia Strandlind Team MJ 1174 59:15
60. Camilla Högfeldt Arena Älvhögsborg 1077 59:40
61. Karolina Hansson GKN Aerospace Fritidsförening 1069 59:51
62. Matilda Byström bergums if 1025 1:00:07
63. Magdalena Lindtvedt Lardal O-Lag Norge 1119 1:00:10
64. Caroline Jönsson TPIS 1098 1:00:12
65. Anna Löfgren 1126 1:00:24
66. Charlott Sandberg Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa 1975 1:00:25
67. Pernilla Johansson Arena Älvhögsborg 1090 1:00:26
68. Hanne Norrby 1212 1:00:26
69. Erika Hermansson Strömslund 1229 1:00:27
70. Carryn Brewer England 1023 1:00:29
71. Hanna Bennehed Friski&Svettis Stockholm 1244 1:00:35
72. Åsa Holmstrand Ollander 1074 1:00:41
73. Katarina Samuelsson 1239 1:00:45
74. Anna Petersson PS Partner AB 1157 1:00:48
75. Linda Viberg 1270 1:00:48
76. Amanda Lindesson Ica Kvantum 1116 1:00:51
77. Maria Karlsson Djurfarmacia 1100 1:00:52
78. Christina Molin Djurfarmacia 1132 1:00:55
79. Berit Kallin Friskis och Svettis 1099 1:00:55
80. Theres Nielsen 996 1:01:02
81. Maria Röhricht 1162 1:01:05
82. Madeleine Sahlberg Vallentuna FK 1601 1:01:12
83. Karoline Tjelta Larsen 977 1:01:19
84. Karin Larsson GBK 1263 1:01:23
85. Fredrika Walters 1191 1:01:36
86. Johanna Ring Carlsson IK Vilske 1589 1:01:37
87. Petra Borg 1021 1:01:49
88. Johanna Larsson Skåeene 1210 1:02:02
89. Amanda Larsson Halvorstorp IS 1108 1:02:08
90. Maria Sandersson Nolato Cerbo 1276 1:02:10
91. Pernilla Nilsson 1274 1:02:12
92. Bella Ederby Intersport 987 1:02:12
93. Hanna Israelsson 1080 1:02:20
94. Madeleine Johansson 1088 1:03:02
95. Maria Sandelin Trollhättans Stads IF 1163 1:03:06
96. Anna Roslin 1224 1:03:08
97. Anna Brandes Curves Träning bara för kvinnor 1245 1:03:12
98. Josefine Kinghed CrossFit Trollhättan 1231 1:03:12
99. Therese Wedin 1242 1:03:15
100. Maria Grunnegård 1058 1:03:21
101. Kristina Akyüz Karlsson 1001 1:03:29
102. Kia Nordgren 1211 1:03:32
103. Marie Ivarsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1081 1:03:33
104. Siv Olsson Ok kroppefjäll 1147 1:03:43
105. Gunilla Andersson OK Kroppefjäll 1204 1:03:44
106. Mia Biselius 1018 1:03:46
107. Liza Engström Trollhättepolisens IF 1248 1:03:48
108. Agneta Aglund Klarsjösimmarna 1203 1:03:51
109. Ann Olsson Friskis 1145 1:03:52
110. Josefin Rhedin 1160 1:03:53
111. Lisa Dahlberg Sekond 1272 1:03:53
112. Maria Biörklund Helgesson 1019 1:03:57
113. Johanna Olofsson ttela 1144 1:03:57
114. Josefin Bergstrand Arena Älvhögsborg 1016 1:03:59
115. Christina Enerstedt TSOK 1262 1:04:02
116. Susanne Martinsson USA 1234 1:04:05
117. Elin Jonsson 1209 1:04:06
118. Jessica Fihn 999 1:04:07
119. Caroline Andersson 1003 1:04:09
120. Sofia Blomberg 1227 1:04:09
121. Adele Johansson Byberg 1230 1:04:20
122. Katja Halvordsson TSIF 1063 1:04:25
123. Jenny Johansson SK Granan 1254 1:04:27
124. Therése Johansson GKN Aerospace 1219 1:04:30
125. Lotta Lundgren TSIF 1124 1:04:33
126. Pia Segerqvist Friskis & Svettis 1213 1:04:37
127. Helena Åkerlind Vattenfalls IF 1199 1:04:40
128. Ann Stenberg Polisen Trollhättan 1172 1:04:40
129. Elizabeth Velickovic 1264 1:04:47
130. Tina Hallman St Mellby SK 1218 1:04:48
131. Helena Johansson LLK Trollhättan 1085 1:04:53
132. Rose Fassihi Karimi 1225 1:04:55
133. Cecilia Emanuelsson Solvikingarna 1044 1:04:56
134. Erika Wigenius Trollhättan stads idrotts och fritidsförening 1243 1:05:10
135. Lindha Andersson 1215 1:05:11
136. Linda Barkman OK Gipen 1012 1:05:14
137. Kristin Sjöström 1167 1:05:14
138. Karin Engqvist TTELA 1046 1:05:23
139. Lotta Johansson 1087 1:05:47
140. Frida Blomberg 1226 1:05:52
141. Ida Siggelkow GKN Aerospace 1165 1:05:54
142. Camilla Kozelka 1107 1:05:55
143. Emma Provci 1159 1:06:00
144. Jennifer Ottosson Tranter International AB 1150 1:06:12
145. Sanna Gustavsson 1061 1:06:20
146. Helle Ribjerg Gislinge Danmark 1271 1:06:24
147. Camilla Pettersson Arena Älvhögsborg 1158 1:06:32
148. Emelie Nymark 1141 1:06:34
149. Mikaela Larsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1109 1:06:45
150. Kristina Melén TSOK 1269 1:06:50
151. Sofia Adolfsson IK Ymer 1655 1:06:53
152. Linda Åberg 992 1:06:59
153. Stina Kjellström 1222 1:07:09
154. Helen Hadders Skridskoklubben Trollhättan 1251 1:07:11
155. Alva Engdahl LK TV-88 1045 1:07:15
156. Liselotte Westerlind 1193 1:07:16
157. Helena Trolläng 1575 1:07:25
158. Ulrika Lidén 1110 1:07:30
159. Isabelle Winblad Lyrfågelskolan 1197 1:07:31
160. Eva B Andersson SWEGY Norden AB 1214 1:07:39
161. Ida Lotsbom Djurfarmacia 1122 1:07:44
162. Elin Norgren 1136 1:07:45
163. Linda Lönn Blom Arena Älvhögsborg 1127 1:07:50
164. Linnéa Lennartsson Awesome 976 1:07:54
165. Maria Bergquist 1015 1:08:00
166. Susann Carlson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1027 1:08:01
167. Ulrika Nyström 1142 1:08:02
168. Lisa B.Olsson Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa 1257 1:08:04
169. Sofia Papadopoulos Arena Älvhögsborg 1152 1:08:10
170. Pernilla Augustsson Trollhättans Stads IF 1261 1:08:11
171. Lisa Svensson Folktandvården 1987 1:08:12
172. Anna Burgaz Stavdal 1024 1:08:28
173. Annika Elmby Bengtsson 1041 1:08:31
174. Kristin Boman 1265 1:08:55
175. Charlott Klug Ganesh Runners 1105 1:09:00
176. Petra Johansson 1208 1:09:05
177. Therese Höög S77 1273 1:09:09
178. Sandra Lundgren Arena Älvhögsborg 1125 1:09:14
179. Jeanette Söderberg Träplanets löpklubb 1180 1:09:17
180. Maria Melcker 1130 1:09:17
181. Annika Höglind strömkarlens karateklubb 1078 1:09:19
182. Åsa Berntsson 1017 1:09:23
183. Carolin Törnquist Sekond 1187 1:09:32
184. Malin Dahlén barncancerfonden.se/5340 1031 1:09:35
185. Elin Jacobsson Sportlife 1207 1:09:43
186. Malin Rydberg Hammarö 993 1:09:50
187. Karin Eriksson Lonesome runners 1249 1:09:59
188. Anna-Karin Hansson OK Flundrehof 1067 1:10:07
189. Eleonor Olofsson IK Stym 1143 1:10:10
190. Julia Törnqvist Vedum 1188 1:10:17
191. Camilla Melin Arena Älvhögsborg 1131 1:10:24
192. Inger Svensson Trollhättans SOK 1280 1:10:26
193. Euodia Kruger GKN Aerospace 1232 1:10:39
194. Malin Dahlstedt Skanska IF 1033 1:10:46
195. Pia Sarheim Olsson Tanums IF 1989 1:10:51
196. Anneli Eliasson Friskis & Svettis 1040 1:11:03
197. Anna Hultén 1283 1:11:09
198. Christina Fredriksson Axa Sports Club 1054 1:11:13
199. Lisa Bertilsson 1279 1:11:17
200. Jenny Vennberg Karlsson 1275 1:11:18
201. Helen Bruus Green Team Green Nordkisa 1216 1:11:21
202. Eva Sanz de Velasco Butlers 1577 1:11:25
203. Anna Petre Butlers 1578 1:11:25
204. Ekstrom Pernilla Mariestads Tennisklubb 1154 1:11:40
205. Marie Ljung KELMA 1121 1:11:45
206. Ulrika Andersson Tranter International AB 1009 1:11:51
207. Anneli Elmby 1217 1:11:52
208. Eva-Lena Fast 1595 1:12:00
209. Jennifer Ottemo 1149 1:12:02
210. Helen Svensson 1260 1:12:14
211. Anna-Lena Öhman 1200 1:12:17
212. Linnea Skälegård Trollhättans Stads IF 1240 1:12:25
213. Pernilla Lindgren Humlebackens IF 1118 1:12:41
214. Therese Nyberg Uddevallaroddklubb 1139 1:12:47
215. Graciela Carlson TBIS 1026 1:13:08
216. Hanna Höglind HIghstone 1079 1:13:11
217. Marina Svantesson Arena Älvhögsborg 1175 1:13:13
218. Monika Runesson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1161 1:13:21
219. Regina Andersson 1008 1:13:28
220. Maria Issa Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa 1035 1:13:29
221. Tilda CArlsson SK Trollhättan 1246 1:13:39
222. Elli Andersson Trollhättans SK 1004 1:13:40
223. Åsa Olsson TBIS 1148 1:13:42
224. Lisbeth Bred 1022 1:13:43
225. Karin Rolander Arvidsson 1258 1:13:56
226. Elin Bertilsson 1278 1:13:57
227. Anna Fredriksson 1053 1:14:36
228. Annika Stensson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1173 1:14:36
229. Linn Wangerås Djurfarmacia 1192 1:15:00
230. Ulrika Gustafsson 1059 1:15:03
231. Anette Murås IK Fräs 1133 1:15:22
232. Rebecca Andersson Arena Älvhögsborg 1007 1:15:41
233. Johanna Papadopoulos Arena Älvhögsborg 1151 1:15:44
234. Isabella Kiuru Bolk 1220 1:15:49
235. Ellen Lidholm Sirius Sport Club 1111 1:15:53
236. Petra Glasell Tranter International AB 1057 1:15:55
237. Linda Skarin Tranter International AB 1168 1:15:55
238. Marie Karlsson 1101 1:15:59
239. Elin Linder AB Eidar 1115 1:16:09
240. Cecilia Cramby HagenBK 1029 1:16:34
241. Ulrica Cramby 1030 1:16:35
242. Erika Persson 1155 1:16:36
243. Marianne Johansson 1089 1:16:37
244. Katarina Rolander 1238 1:16:39
245. Madelene Andersson 1005 1:16:58
246. Camilla Lemar 1282 1:17:01
247. Camilla Frisk S Lebo Rush 1206 1:17:09
248. Linda Nilsson 1281 1:17:25
249. Annika Sandgren 1259 1:17:31
250. Pernilla Wigholm 1196 1:17:32
251. Sofie Johansson 1091 1:17:40
252. Gabriella Gustafsson Hemme 1060 1:17:56
253. Elisabet Livén Sjuntorp 1120 1:18:11
254. Maria Carlsson FC Dryden 1028 1:18:26
255. Sara Karlsson 1267 1:18:32
256. Linnea Friedenthal Ryda SK 1056 1:18:38
257. Lena Evaldsson 1049 1:18:48
258. Sandra Westin 997 1:18:51
259. Katharina Fahrenheim 1051 1:18:55
260. Matilda Eriksson 1599 1:19:08
261. Pia Wall 1190 1:19:14
262. Christin Sundström Scandic Swania 1241 1:19:39
263. Anette Jensen Min Kompis och Jag 1083 1:19:58
264. Pernilla Sjöblom 1166 1:19:59
265. Simona Gaspar Jm golv och kakel 1572 1:20:07
266. Eleanor Bodling GKN Aerospace FF 1020 1:20:53
267. Jessica Hermansson GKN Aerospace FF 1071 1:20:53
268. Carolin Plattner Jobbakuten 1237 1:21:04
269. Elin Timell Djurfarmacia 1186 1:21:11
270. Anna Florin Stålmössen 1205 1:21:22
271. Anna Pettersson Slippery Sulers 1266 1:21:32
272. Evelina Hedberg 1070 1:21:44
273. Nina Alvegren Mölndal, Stensjön 1268 1:25:56
274. Kerstin Fahl 1050 1:27:06
275. Ida Vilhelmsson Tsok 1000 1:28:56
276. Kristin Norrström Scandistaff Ltd 1137 1:29:27
Kraftprovet M50+
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result
1. Torbjörn Spaak Stenungsunds FI 873 43:46
2. Pär Klevestedt Trollhättan 2199 44:26
3. Sten Thunberg Solvikingarna 878 44:48
4. Matti Huhtala SOK Knallen 888 45:49
5. Lars Elfving IK Bergaström 821 48:36
6. Anders Gustavsson Friskis & Svettis Trollhättan 825 48:51
7. Jan Bråthén Trollhättan 812 49:26
8. Ville Lundman AB Eidar 856 49:27
9. Ulf Högfeldt Borås Sk 920 49:41
10. Age Stålberg Hagens AIK, Åmål 897 50:08
11. Lars Hansson Securitas 828 50:41
12. Ingemar Andreasson Essunga IS 891 50:50
13. Gunnar Högström GKN Aerospace FF 907 51:08
14. Tord Karlsson TSOK Triathlon 938 51:09
15. Bengt Ohlsson Tanums IF 1993 51:28
16. Sylvester Vertetics T Engineering AB 909 51:30
17. Kjell Olausson Panterns running club 864 51:41
18. Robert Bylin LK-TV88 815 52:35
19. Bengt Johansson OK ALEHOF 908 52:58
20. Martin Cederquist 818 53:02
21. Kent Andersson Sunne SLF 811 53:04
22. Lars Olsson Tanums IF 1990 53:10
23. Bengt Källstrand IFK Skövde FIK 853 53:12
24. Dan Jonasson LK TV-88 846 53:16
25. Roger Börjesson Uddevalla SK 817 53:17
26. Lennart Kallin Friskis coh Svettis 847 53:19
27. Rune Ekberg Ed 982 53:24
28. Leif Johansson 843 53:30
29. Claes Johansson Mölndals AIK 842 53:51
30. Ekman Jan Ryda SK 839 54:00
31. Paul Olsson TSOK 515 54:02
32. Lars Hilmersson Pantern running club 832 54:27
33. Ulf Bredberg Hässle IF 904 55:14
34. Torsten Olsson Solvikingarna 342 55:30
35. Sune Ingman Friskis & Svettis 838 55:33
36. Ingemar Johansson GKN 902 55:34
37. Torbjörn Almgren Göteborgs skidklubb 803 55:44
38. Anders Källgård insula.se 894 55:49
39. Lars-Olof Gustavsson Posten if 826 56:06
40. Ulf Ponner Wilhelmsen Technical Solutions 979 56:19
41. Hans Nilsson SPIK 991 56:34
42. Martyn Shead Volvo IF 871 56:39
43. Dan Gerenmark Lilla Vårvik 910 56:42
44. Benny Axelsson Ödsmål 808 56:56
45. Harri Boström Arena Älvhögsborg 810 56:56
46. Patrik Johansson Friskis och Svettis Trollhättan 845 57:14
47. Håkan Nilsson BT-Runners 903 57:26
48. Rolf Petterssob Rolfs Bygg 914 58:05
49. Birger Augustsson Ratiraj Raj Spring 912 58:31
50. Thomas Pettersson Strömstads LK 867 58:33
51. Melker Härefors GKN Aerospace FF 836 58:41
52. Tomas Nyquist 919 58:42
53. Anders Wikman GKN 1602 58:50
54. Gunnar Håkansson GKN Fritidsförening 835 58:57
55. Ulf Sundberg Svenska kyrkan Trollhättan 874 58:57
56. Lars Alärd Ryda SK 898 59:01
57. Peter Lööv Scania Aktiv 857 59:50
58. Kenneth Rundberg "Under timmen" 984 59:53
59. Thomas Modin 981 1:00:04
60. Torbjörn Olsson Telia IF 866 1:00:12
61. Lennart Hansson Rosapantern 900 1:00:23
62. Jan-Ove Andersson Mariestads AIF 885 1:00:28
63. Thomas Karlsson GKN Aerospace 850 1:00:47
64. Tommy Lacandler Team MoTo 854 1:00:54
65. Jörgen Nilsson Mölndals Schackklubb 862 1:00:58
66. Jan-ERik Sloberg NEVS 896 1:01:05
67. Thomas Larsson Uddevalla IS 980 1:01:16
68. Magnus Gasslander Spring och ha kul 893 1:01:17
69. Leif Klasson GKN Aerospace Sweden 890 1:01:20
70. Tommy Christensen 2038 1:01:26
71. Peeter Vöigemast GKN Aerospace 881 1:01:47
72. C-G Hansson 827 1:02:38
73. Johan Östling Surte Bandyklubb 883 1:02:47
74. Per Bränneby Leannova 813 1:03:02
75. Clas-Olov Ahnell Lundqvist Byggförvaltning AB 801 1:03:11
76. Mats Andersson Telia IF 806 1:03:16
77. Mats Hugoson Kvillebyns SK 887 1:03:16
78. Christer Landin 985 1:03:16
79. Ingeman Johansson Vi som springer 911 1:03:22
80. Ulf Andrén Vänersborgs SK 886 1:03:41
81. Christer Larsson MÅG 855 1:04:12
82. Arne Karlsson GKN 918 1:04:39
83. Dick Dahlberg Sekond 913 1:04:55
84. Ragnar Westerling 880 1:05:16
85. Dan Gustafsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 824 1:05:31
86. Björn Siggelkow 872 1:05:43
87. Claes Boström OK Alehof 809 1:05:43
88. Niels Ribjerg Gislinge, Danmark 869 1:05:45
89. Leif Ohlsson Kungsladugård 863 1:05:50
90. John Murås IK Fräs 861 1:05:58
91. Sendy Alström 804 1:06:08
92. Tommy Kjörnsberg Vinninga 851 1:06:16
93. Staffan Höglind Highstone 837 1:06:21
94. Håkan Karlsson Håkan Karlsson Bygg 848 1:06:22
95. Karl-Erik Olsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 865 1:06:36
96. Magnus Persson Sportlife 916 1:06:42
97. Mats Hellqvist GKNAerospace 831 1:06:45
98. Bo Ekberg 905 1:06:55
99. Jonny Sågänger Geparderna Svenska Nyhetsbrev 925 1:07:10
100. Bengt Andersson Buslätt 899 1:07:29
101. Jan-Erik Karlsson 849 1:07:46
102. Krister Wilhelmsson 932 1:08:20
103. Gert Frick 917 1:08:21
104. Jan Byström Lekstorps IF 816 1:08:42
105. Enar Zakrisson Vetlanda JK 882 1:09:07
106. Håkan Rahkola Stenungsunds OK 935 1:09:13
107. Bengt Jonsson Ryda SK 939 1:09:17
108. Anders Rudolf Göteborgspolisens IF 870 1:09:38
109. Gunnar Steget Pilatesförening Norra Älvsborg 915 1:09:42
110. William von Sneidern Rubank och yxa 940 1:09:43
111. Leif Wallman Vänersborgs Skidklubb 879 1:09:47
112. Lars-Bertil Haraldson Taxi21 i THN AB 830 1:09:58
113. Kenny Tell Tellens bygg 877 1:10:30
114. Sture Johansson GKN Aerospace FF 889 1:10:48
115. Tommy Söderkvist GKN Aerospace 876 1:10:51
116. Mats Andersson Vi som springer 805 1:11:13
117. Stig Marberg 860 1:11:15
118. Toni Eklund OK Gipen 819 1:11:17
119. Jan Westin 921 1:12:09
120. Ulf Eriksson Volvo IF 822 1:12:19
121. Lennart Andreasson Imtech Elteknik 807 1:13:40
122. Rune Ekström Perstorp Oxo Fritidsklubb 820 1:13:49
123. Benno Johansson AB Eidar 841 1:13:54
124. Ragnar Hjärpe Stenungsunds OK 834 1:14:09
125. Hans-Olov Jansson TSOK 901 1:15:11
126. Erik Olsson Uddevalla 895 1:15:41
127. Hans Malcolm Postens IF Trollhättan 859 1:16:00
128. Per Friberg 823 1:17:08
129. Jan-Gunnar Alexandersson Lex Combustion 802 1:17:42
130. Pekka Poiso AB Eidar 868 1:18:00
131. Lennart Hjalmarsson Lidköpings IS 833 1:18:50
132. Hans Berg CKW 942 1:19:59
133. Sune Svensson Trollhättans stads IF 875 1:20:58
134. Thomas Åberg Snabbare än blixten IF 884 1:24:11
Kraftprovet K50+
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Net result
1. Karin Johnsson Sävedalens AIK 958 49:34
2. Carina Dandebo Trollhättans IF 2200 53:15
3. Laila Aaberg Leira IL 970 54:15
4. Sofia Löytynoja Solvikingarna 960 57:51
5. Kristina Blomberg USK 951 57:57
6. Ebba Utter Dals Långeds IK 966 58:11
7. Lisbeth Persson Göteborg 961 59:15
8. Anett Fägersten Uddevalla SK 954 59:16
9. Susanne Källgård insula.se 969 1:00:40
10. Siv Ingman Friskis & Svettis 957 1:00:54
11. Ann Catrine Lundgren TSOK 974 1:01:31
12. Berit Hugoson Kvillebyns SK 956 1:01:41
13. Annika Bolander OK Skogsvargarna 952 1:07:11
14. Christina Norrby 968 1:07:26
15. Anita Nytorpe Vänersborgs kommuns personalklubb 973 1:07:43
16. Mariette Lorensson O2 971 1:08:02
17. Siv Persson Arena Älvhögsborg 962 1:08:12
18. Ingela Selgin 964 1:09:57
19. Catarina Holmen 975 1:11:29
20. Angela Nåbo GKN Aerospace IF 972 1:12:00
21. Renate Modin 1973 1:12:24
22. Birgitta Wiklund OK Skogsvargarna 967 1:13:21
23. Anne Ekberg Eds RS 983 1:19:33
24. Monica Engkvist Team MoTo 953 1:20:01
Slussprovet Män
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Oliver Lämber Hälle IF 1307 21:04
2. Mika Repo Huddinge AIS 1335 23:16
3. Max Karle OK Skogshjortarna 235 24:10
4. Patrik Hägg Arena Älvhögsborg 1315 24:55
5. Hans Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb 1323 26:45
6. Markus Eriksson Lonesome Runners 1333 27:43
7. Patrik Brorsson 1311 29:16
8. Filip Jansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1316 30:12
9. Marcus Henning 1334 31:14
10. Martin Wester Örgryte IS 1332 32:30
11. Fredrik Wahlin AXA Sports Club 1331 33:21
12. Dan Lerström 1336 33:33
13. Torbjørn Green Team Green Nordkisa 1325 34:07
14. Jonas Häger Arena Älvhögsborg 1314 34:14
15. Reine Söderlund Floda 1322 34:40
16. David Molin Storvreta 1328 34:43
17. Per Hallander Linköpings SK 1313 35:20
18. Marcus Kling 1318 35:59
19. Bo Pettersson Kungälv 1330 36:38
20. Tage Västerstig 1326 39:24
21. Joakim Roos PwC 1324 39:30
22. Thomas Fasth Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1327 40:29
23. Peter Suopanki MyNetwork 1321 40:55
24. Lars Mossberg Blåsut atlet 1337 41:36
25. Peter Samuelsson Sportlife Uddevalla 1320 45:41
26. Mats Nyman Vårgårda CK 1338 49:03
27. Bengt Clement Garnviken 1312 49:17
Slussprovet Kvinnor
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Josephine Ambjörnsson Hässelby SK 1996 23:46
2. Madeleine Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1377 27:55
3. Josefin Reuterberg TFiK 1389 28:34
4. Emelie Svalin Vänersborgs SK 1981 29:00
5. Jeanette Engström Vargön Vänersborgs BK 1363 29:30
6. Simone Eriksson Lonesome Runners 1983 32:21
7. Johanna Jonsson Åre 1984 33:03
8. Linda Hjalmarsson Miweco 1370 34:33
9. Carolina Josefsson Vänersborgs SK 1382 34:33
10. Ingela Björkdahl Ljungskile RK 1354 35:15
11. Veronica Bjurström 1353 35:16
12. Linda Bordin Fläder 1998 35:37
13. Sara Ribacke 1390 35:46
14. Rebecka Wiklund 2000 36:15
15. Helene Johansson 1999 36:35
16. Janna Cederquist 1360 36:36
17. Jeanette Cronholm 1979 36:43
18. Karin Overgaard IF Kville 1976 36:49
19. Åsa Holmqvist Dingle 1371 36:52
20. Linda Ekberg SATS 1398 36:57
21. Herborg Andrea Horvei 1372 37:06
22. Jessica Hermansson 1369 37:39
23. Caitlin Fleming Zugdidi Multisport 1366 37:42
24. Malin Årebäck GMOK 1396 38:04
25. Jessica Mattsson 1399 38:22
26. Malin Henriksson 1368 38:23
27. Eva Olsson Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1387 38:33
28. Veronica Hägg Arena Älvhögsborg 1373 39:05
29. Josefine Johansson Arena Älvhögsborg 1376 39:08
30. Hanna Svensson Stenungsunds Hoppryttarförening 1980 39:17
31. Ann-Charlotte Johansson JK10IF 1985 39:27
32. Sofia Delin Ryda SK 1362 39:31
33. Sofia Närbo Uddevalla Energi Värme 1385 39:32
34. Johanna Pernklev 1400 39:58
35. Angelica Fasth 1364 40:29
36. Annelie Johansson 1374 40:59
37. Maria Johansson 1378 41:19
38. Annelie Samuelsson Kungälvs Badminton 1391 41:48
39. Viveka Lundegård SATS 1384 41:50
40. Karin Svensson 1393 41:52
41. Kikki Jonsson Team Elsa 1381 42:24
42. Elisabeth Emanuelsson 1982 42:35
43. Maria Blockström 1977 43:11
44. Yvonne Svensson Arena Älvhögsborg 1394 43:20
45. Jeanette Qvist 1995 43:27
46. Jeanette Andersson Vänersborgs JK 1997 44:17
47. Marie Stadesjö Arena Älvhögsborg 1392 44:31
48. Anna Boström Arena Älvhögsborg 1358 44:42
49. Karin Dahlberg Arena Älvhögsborg 1361 45:31
50. Heléne Andersson 1352 45:31
51. Ingmarie Martinsson 1986 45:33
52. Lisbeth Walfridsson 1395 46:07
53. Monica Andersen 1351 46:46
54. Birgitta Brunström 1359 47:21
55. Emelie Själander 1329 47:21
56. Lena Ekman Trollhättans stads IF 1340 48:03
57. Ellen Johansson Dotorp långdistansare 1375 56:18
58. Sofia Johansson 1379 57:30
59. Ing-Marie Lindgren Friskis & svettis Trollhättan 1383 1:00:52
Slussprovet M22
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Patrick Claesson Hammarby IF 785 22:33
2. Philip Keterlins SK Granan 787 22:52
3. Rickard Carlsson Trollhättans IF 1302 22:58
4. Ola Börjesson Springer för syrran 1301 25:25
5. Oscar Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb 1304 26:13
6. Olof de Blanche 789 28:42
7. Jonathan Borg TFIK 1306 28:56
8. Martin Kantola 1305 29:18
9. Linus Ljung 1310 30:52
10. Jakob Svensson Västergärdet Grill o Sport 784 32:24
11. Svante Wester Örgryte IS 783 32:29
12. Albin Hallander Linköpings SK 1303 34:27
13. Oliwer Granath 788 36:24
14. Love Mossberg Blåsut atlet 786 41:36
15. Gustav Ekman Hunnebergs scoutkår 1308 42:32
16. Oskar Ekman 1309 47:40
Slussprovet K22
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Lovisa Keterlins SK Granan 776 27:30
2. Tina Zorko Kumgang Taekwondo 1346 28:42
3. Ida Hilmersson Sävedalens AIK 775 29:24
4. Elvira Livén Sjuntorp 1348 34:53
5. Caroline Samuelsson Kungälvs Badminton 774 35:18
6. Lovisa Årebäck GMOK 1349 38:04
7. Julia Jonasson TBIS 1978 38:22
8. Felicia Eriksson Trollhättans BoIS 1350 38:24
9. Julia Hallberg TBIS 773 38:33
10. Lisa Boström Arena Älvhögsborg 1342 44:42
11. Stephanie Karlsson 1347 46:20
12. Lisa Gustafsson Herrljunga SK 1343 58:29
Miniprovet 2,6 P16
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Marcus Häggh Enhörna IF 1967 8:17
2. Herman Nedar TFiK 2002 8:45
3. Lukas Högfeldt Borås SK 2001 9:05
4. Linus Andersson OK Skogshjortarna 2004 9:44
5. Gustaf Olsson Lidköpings IS 2003 10:11
Miniprovet 2,6 F16
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Cornelia Karlsson Sävedalens AIK 1494 9:09
2. Sara Overgaard IF Kville 1466 9:32
3. Elvira Larsson Ryda SK 2010 9:44
4. Frida Hansson Stenungsunds Friidrott 2008 10:37
5. Elvira Björklund Trollhättans SOK 2005 11:05
6. Lovisa Arvidsson BK Ljungsbro 2006 13:26
7. Louise Bohl Parkskolan 2007 17:44
Miniprovet 2,6 P14
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Gustav Svensson Vänersborgs IF P14 2026 8:32
2. Jonathan Norden If Rigor 2025 9:17
3. Albin Green Team Green Nordkisa 2016 9:30
4. Erik Haugmo Heming 2017 9:48
5. Robert Westlund Emil Lundgren 2015 9:53
6. Anders Björklund Trollhättans SOK 2022 9:58
7. Elias Olsson OK kroppefjäll 2014 10:12
8. Måns Bergvall Hartmann TFK 2011 10:24
9. Sindre Haugmo Heming 2018 10:35
10. Lucas Olsson Lidköpings IS 2019 10:36
11. Albin Landgren 2013 10:48
12. Mattias Kjellander Kvänums IF 2023 11:37
13. Oscar Karlsson Trollhättans SOK 2021 11:50
14. Erik Anderlein 2024 11:55
15. Mathias Nilsson Mjölkeröd 4K 2027 16:17
Miniprovet 2,6 F14
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Klara Magnusson IF Hagen FIK 2020 9:17
2. Beatrice Brivik IF Kville 2048 9:34
3. Elsa Nilsson Trollhättans FIK 2050 9:40
4. Natalie Larsson Ryda SK 2053 10:10
5. Cornelia Storm-Karlén Lidköpings IS 2040 10:17
6. Jenny Movitz Borås SK 2034 10:25
7. Maja Nilsson Lidköpings IS 2042 10:39
8. Alma Johansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 2033 11:13
9. Embla Nordström Boardman 2043 11:53
10. Klara Öman KFUM Trollhättan 2037 12:19
11. Ida Söderberg Träplanets löpklubb 2035 12:23
12. Siri Björklund Trollhättans SOK 2049 12:29
13. Tove Westerling Uppsala IF 2036 12:36
14. Linnéa Johansson Nif-gymnasterna 2045 13:19
15. Alva Olsson Hersta AIF 2046 13:22
16. Jennifer Jansson 2047 13:33
17. Hanna Andersson Alingsås IF 2041 14:08
18. Wilma Fransén 2051 14:16
19. Isabella Aurgrunn Hökarängen Rapids 2031 14:20
20. Emma Thyr 2044 15:07
21. Nora Högfeldt 2052 16:42
22. Tilde Elmby 2039 17:16
Miniprovet 2,6 P12
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Martin Kirkeberg Mörk IF Sturla ( Norge) 2075 8:49
2. Elias Brink IF Kville 2064 9:18
3. Svante Olausson 2082 9:31
4. Oskar Ekström Halvorstorp IS 2099 9:37
5. Jonas Haugmo Heming 2092 9:39
6. Filip Ekström Halvorstorp IS 2098 9:41
7. David Cannmo Trollhättan FiK 2145 10:03
8. Jakob Engström Lerum Friidrott 2067 10:14
9. Alexander Lindahl Kem wa Dojo 2079 10:21
10. Arwid Sjödin Trollhättans BoIS 2086 10:26
11. Arvid Karlingsjö SK Trollhättan 2073 10:38
12. Lukas Källström Bollstanäs SK, Upplands Väsby 2077 10:47
13. William Olausson 2083 10:50
14. Viktor Göttinger TBIS 2096 10:51
15. Rasmus Öst Vänersborg 2104 10:53
16. Hugo Mandinger Trollhättans SOK 2080 11:00
17. Markus Delin Ryda SK 2066 11:01
18. Viktor Järnekull Kville 1959 11:04
19. Erik Persson Vänersborg 1956 11:05
20. Leo Andersson Wikingsson Skoftebyns IF 2090 11:05
21. Hampus Kjellman Dals Södra FFi 2146 11:08
22. Philip Jacobsson TBIS 2070 11:11
23. Lucas Brorsson IFK Vänersborg 2105 11:12
24. Alexander Hansson 2097 11:37
25. Linus Boström OK Alehof 2063 11:39
26. Adam Torstensson Trollhättans badmintonklubb 1958 11:39
27. Oscar Larsson Halvorstorp IS 2078 11:48
28. Alex Andersson TBIS 2106 11:51
29. Lucas Brag Halvorstorps IS 1952 11:56
30. Max Jansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 2071 11:59
31. Axel Hansson Skoftebyns IF 2068 12:03
32. Johan Påsse IBK Elfhög 2085 12:03
33. Erik Olsson Dals Södra 2084 12:03
34. Anton Salström TFK 2102 12:06
35. Maximiliam Ryrå Hammarberg 2094 12:08
36. Liam Brag Halvorstorps IS 1953 12:12
37. Lukas Larsson Kareby IS 2108 12:12
38. Viktor Hemme 2069 12:17
39. Adrian Andersson 2061 12:18
40. Frej Lindin Wargöns IK 1954 12:20
41. William Brochmann 2065 12:28
42. Victor Ohlsson Halvorstorp IS 1957 12:32
43. Samuel Öhman TBIS 2109 12:34
44. Alex Olsson TBIS 2103 12:47
45. Melker Yxne TTELA 2087 12:49
46. Simon Karlsson Vara 2074 12:49
47. Noel Johansson TBIS 2072 13:03
48. William Bergstedt Skoftebyns IF 1951 13:04
49. Emil Johansson 2101 13:13
50. Elias Johansson Svenshögens SK 2093 13:36
51. Johannes Häreblad TFIK 2107 14:00
52. Viktor Johansson IFK Vänersborg 1955 14:08
53. Leon Johansson Minecraft runners 1950 14:11
54. Erik Janson 2100 14:41
55. Andreas Augustsson Trollhättans FriIdrottsKlubb 2062 14:48
56. Noel Elmby 2091 17:15
57. Erik Lindqvist 2110 17:46
Miniprovet 2,6 F12
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Emma Kirkeberg Mörk IF Sturla ( Norge) 2121 9:41
2. Sofia Overgaard IF Kville 1467 10:23
3. Maja Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb 2132 10:32
4. Evelina Österman 2141 11:23
5. Amanda Keränen KFUM Trollhättan 2137 11:33
6. Nicolina Ohlsson 2126 12:22
7. Elin Söderberg Träplanets löpklubb 2128 12:22
8. Sanna Nilsson IK Orient 2124 12:25
9. Nannie Johansson SK Granan 2150 12:26
10. Hanna Olausson KFUM Trollhättan 2127 12:35
11. Amanda Öman KFUM Trollhättan 2133 12:35
12. Lina Karlsson JK10IF 2152 12:36
13. Thea Arvidsson BK Ljungsbro 2111 12:38
14. Ella Kolsmyr Trollhättan SK 1546 12:44
15. Emelie Velasco Kfum 2131 12:48
16. Annie Kainelainen Flytta på dig! 2148 13:04
17. Tilda Ohlsson Halvorstorp IS 2154 13:14
18. Matilda Lundqvist Skoftebyn IF F12 2142 13:30
19. Alice Bjurström SIF 2112 13:31
20. Carolina Hansson TFRK 2156 13:33
21. Evelina Stam 2139 13:33
22. Mathilda Henriksson TFIK 2116 13:37
23. Sophie Nordberg Saxberg BK Angus 2125 13:48
24. Elin Karlsson KFUM Trollhättan 2120 13:52
25. Nora Wallman Bjurslätts IF 2135 14:04
26. Ida Toresson KFUM Trollhätttan 2129 14:10
27. Louise Lext TSOK 2134 14:18
28. Emilia Söder Team Helin/Söder 2140 14:18
29. Karin Karlsson IK Wilske 2153 14:35
30. Elin Johansson Kfum 2119 14:43
31. Matilda Reinholdsson Halvorstorps IS 2138 14:49
32. Maja Kjellebäck TTK 2157 14:54
33. Tilde Johansson RK Fisklir 2136 15:01
34. Emma Lundstedt H43 Lund 2123 15:01
35. Amanda Eriksson 2143 15:09
36. Linnea Persson Trollhättans Judoklubb 2151 15:40
37. Sofie Bohl Parkskolan 2113 15:48
38. Olivia Fryk Granat Flytta på dig! 2149 16:05
39. Niki Högfeldt 2155 16:05
40. Elisia Vallin Kumgang Taekwondo 2130 16:49
41. Rani Hassellöv Svanesunds GIF 2115 17:15
42. Moa Karlsson 2144 17:17
43. Olivia Einarsson Mimosa IF 2147 17:36
44. Mimmi Langer 2122 17:54
Miniprovet 1,8 P10
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Lukas Larsson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1418 7:05
2. Olle Melén TSOK 1420 7:07
3. Alvin Andersson Åsaka Löpers 1402 7:17
4. Leon Svanöe VFK 1492 7:34
5. Alvin Söderblom 1428 7:36
6. Arvid Petersson 1459 7:44
7. Emil Söderblom 1429 7:48
8. Gabriel Norder If Rigor 1493 7:51
9. Johan Ahlcrona Jensen TV-88 1471 7:56
10. William Werner 1431 7:57
11. Jakob Morén Stenungsunds IF 1475 8:04
12. Albin Johansson SK Granan 1452 8:05
13. Anton Hägg Trollhättans FIK 1476 8:07
14. Viktor Hansson 1447 8:11
15. Maximilian Olsson 1424 8:12
16. Filip Schälin Kongahälla AIK 1479 8:13
17. Tim Andreasson 1473 8:15
18. Arvid Hurtig Grästorps ishockey klubb 1413 8:21
19. Hannes Fredriksson Uddevalla Bluerocks 1408 8:25
20. Filip Collin Vattenfall IF Trollhättan 1406 8:26
21. Tobias Nilsson 1456 8:27
22. Oskar Johansson Vänersborg 1454 8:30
23. Elias Ekelöf TIF 1495 8:33
24. Fabian Lindqvist TBIS 1435 8:33
25. Albin Stahle 1470 8:36
26. Oliver Johansson 1415 8:41
27. Lucas Reuterberg 1425 8:42
28. Max Nyström Trollhättan Goblins HC 1457 8:43
29. Henric Nedar TFiK 1421 8:44
30. Algot Andersson Åsaka Löpers 1401 8:45
31. Theo Bennhage Trollhättans FK 1490 8:50
32. Joel Westerling Uppsala IF 1432 8:53
33. Filip Klefsjö Skridskoklubben Trollhättan 1416 8:53
34. William Lundberg Oxnered 1477 8:54
35. Emil Wallman BK Häcken 1438 8:56
36. Gustav Olsson Åsaka Löpers 1480 8:56
37. Albin Ringdahl TFK 1426 8:59
38. Carl Hermansson Bohus IF 1412 9:10
39. Edvin Werner Trollhättans BoIS 1430 9:14
40. Alfred Ahlqvist TBIS 1449 9:19
41. Viktor Persson TIF P03/04 1458 9:19
42. Alfred Johansson SK Granan 1453 9:20
43. Ted Olander 1436 9:26
44. Melvin Johansson TFIK 1460 9:26
45. Carl Helmersson Halvorstorps IS 1440 9:27
46. Erik Delin Ryda SK 1407 9:28
47. Noel Johansson Barcelona FC 1484 9:30
48. Tom Roslin 1446 9:31
49. Wilhelm Helmersson Halvorstorps IS 1441 9:34
50. Oskar Hermansson 1472 9:39
51. Olle Yxne TTELA 2088 9:40
52. Einar Hassellöv Svanesunds GIF 1410 9:42
53. Albin Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 1488 9:43
54. Oscar Keränen 1442 9:46
55. Lucas Boström OK Alehof 1404 9:50
56. Axel Lindblad Floda BOIF 1419 9:50
57. Gabriel Lidström Vänersborgs IF P03 1474 9:52
58. Jonathan Martinsson 1448 9:58
59. Anton Reinholdsson Halvorstorps IS 1445 10:00
60. Noah Nilsson Humlebacken löpning IF 1468 10:13
61. Hugo Henriksson TBIS 1411 10:13
62. Jonathan Svensson 1427 10:15
63. Elton Jordansson Gripen Thn BK 1486 10:17
64. Pelle Bergvall Hartmann TFK 1403 10:18
65. Liam Borg Vänersborgs IF 1439 10:20
66. Linus Öberg HIS 1483 10:22
67. Filip Cederquist 1405 10:22
68. Erik Karlén 1434 10:25
69. Erik Nilsson Trollhättans BOIS 1422 10:28
70. Sebastian Korpi 1417 10:30
71. Emil Johansson 1463 10:31
72. Enrique Gerhl 1478 10:35
73. Kewin Griwall 1409 10:42
74. Lucas Marberg TIF 1455 10:42
75. William Snällström 1464 10:47
76. Vide Parkås 1444 10:48
77. Nicke Hylander 1414 10:49
78. Ebba Blom Tfik  1465 10:54
79. June Linde 1496 11:10
80. Joel Blom 1450 11:15
81. Marcus Cain 1481 11:16
82. Mauritz Fasth 1433 11:16
83. Alfred Israelsson HIS 1482 11:23
84. Alvin Ollander OK Landehof 1423 11:23
85. Axel Harryson 1469 11:28
86. Alexander Lundberg SKV Simklubb 1443 11:50
87. Rasmus Kristiansson 1966 12:17
88. Noah Bäckman 1489 12:28
89. Nils Carlsson IK Wilske 1491 12:46
90. Jonatan Backström Fåstorp IF 1485 12:55
91. Kevin Strömberg Trollhättans IF 1437 13:45
92. Nils Järpvik Ok kroppefjäll 1500 22:28
Miniprovet 1,8 F10
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no Gross result
1. Ronja Andersson Trollhättans SOK 1502 8:13
2. Felicia Storm-Karlén Lidköpings IS 1532 8:15
3. Matilda Härström Stenungsunds friidrott 1514 8:19
4. Louise Larsson Kongahälla IK  1549 8:22
5. Felicia Brink IF Kville 1504 8:30
6. Louise Hallander Linköpings GIF 1508 8:46
7. Elsa Landgren Vänersborgs FK 1516 8:49
8. Emma Mollstedt TBIS 1559 8:50
9. Klara Råhnängen Vänersborgs FK 1520 8:51
10. Ida Östling Hellas FK 1525 8:57
11. Nicolina Simonsson Vänersborgs FK 1522 9:07
12. Agnes Loodh Vänersborg FK 1550 9:10
13. Anna Engström TFIK 1527 9:11
14. Isa Engqvist TTELA 1526 9:13
15. Ebba Sundvall VFK 1563 9:14
16. Filippa Östling Hellas FK 1524 9:16
17. Ida Larsson Vänersborg FK 1551 9:22
18. Lovisa Hörnström Tfik  1547 9:22
19. Elvira Tanderud TFIK 1543 9:22
20. Maja Wahlgren Nordkrokens IK 1557 9:29
21. Ida Larsson Halvorstorp IS 1517 9:30
22. Elvira Carlborg Vänersborg FK 1506 9:31
23. Ida Kristoffersson Tbis 1534 9:31
24. Cornelia Wahlin Täby IS 1537 9:48
25. Esperanza Cáceres Burman Nif-gymnasterna 1505 9:53
26. Hanna Nilsson Humlebacken löpning IF 1542 9:58
27. Ebba Härling Halvorstorps IS 1513 10:01
28. Alma Appelgren Trollhättans SOK 1560 10:02
29. Emma Krantz Bohus IF Friidrott 1515 10:02
30. Ebba Hallberg TBIS 1566 10:09
31. Elin Olofsson TBIS 1565 10:09
32. Lina Engström 1507 10:09
33. Emelie Andersson 1501 10:11
34. Alice Olsson Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa 1462 10:18
35. Moa Green Team Green Nordkisa 1529 10:24
36. Disa Ramberg Dals Södra FFI 1568 10:24
37. Tilda Andersson Åsaka Löpers 1555 10:29
38. Selma Lilja IFK SELMA 1561 10:33
39. Michelle Issa Vänersborgs Taekwondo Yoksa 1461 10:34
40. Thea Roslin 1531 10:34
41. Julia Tuvesson Täby badminton 1539 10:35
42. Amanda Behrendetz Dals Södra FFI 1567 11:15
43. Mella Eriksson Lonesome Runners 1562 11:16
44. Alice Tersing OK Flundrehof 1523 11:35
45. Stina Nybelin Dammhagen 1518 11:41
46. Alma Karlén 1528 11:54
47. Hedwig Svenungsson Eklund 1570 12:03
48. Tara Hellborg 1509 12:04
49. Ida Hägnander NIF truppgymnastik 1512 12:05
50. Moa Henriksson NIF-gymnasterna 1511 12:10
51. Matilda Nywall NIF 1554 12:11
52. Lovisa Nilsson Nordkrokens IK 1558 12:15
53. Tilda Sperring Klass 4C Stavre 1545 12:17
54. Alva Larsson LK TV-88 1530 12:21
55. Elsa Olofsson 1540 12:27
56. Selma Fagerlind 1553 12:37
57. Ella Olsson TBIS/NIF 1538 12:38
58. Liva Felle 1544 12:47
59. Rebecka Järpvik OK Kroppefjäll 1569 12:52
60. Linnea Savolainen TSOK Triathlon 1548 13:04
61. Wilma Andrée 1541 13:07
62. Melissa Martinsson 1533 13:08
63. Agnes Nordèn 1497 13:10
64. Izabella Thomsson Trollhättans FriIdrottsKlubb 1556 13:57
65. Linnea Nårdal 1519 14:23
66. Agnes Andersson 1564 14:33
67. Felicia Schalin Bohus IF Friidrott 1521 14:41
68. Alva Roos PwC 1535 18:41
Knatteprovet F/P8
Place Name Club/City/Country Bib no
Oscar Cain 1888
Alice Åberg 1832
Ella Åberg 1831
Neo Adersson 1748
Edvin Ahlqvist TBIS 1765
Moa Almqvist Rör & Värme AB 1791
Tindra Almqvist Rör & Värme AB 1792
Vincent Almqvist 1719
Elsa Andersson Åsaka Löpers 1893
Robin Andersson Trollhättans SOK 1604
Ted Andersson 1605
Tilde Andersson 1867
Astrid Andreasson Mimosa IF 1606
Ellen Andreasson Mimosa IF 1607
Alwin Andree 1803
Christopher Andrén 1934
Linnéa Andrén 1933
Linnea Årebäck Bolidens Skidklubb 1717
Manfred Asplund 1284
Linus Augustsson Vänersborgs GymnastikFörening 1608
Olivia Augustsson TTELA 1826
Vilmer Axelsson Tif 1849
Melker Back 1609
Selma Back TFiK 1610
Amadeus Bäckman 1943
Samuel Bäckman 1944
Viggo Bäckman 1948
Alice Backström Fåstorp IF 1919
Joar Backström Fåstorp IF 1915
Tove Barkman OK Gipen 1932
Milo Bellomi Ac Milan 1843
Anna Belle Bengtsson Bohus IF 1611
Felicia Berg Bergarna 1612
Izabelle Berg Bergarna 1613
Tindra Björnfot Velander 1749
Leo Blockström 1800
Selma Blom Blomparaden 1790
Ylva Blom Blomparaden 1789
Arvid Bohman 1834
Gustav Bohman 1833
Edvin Borg Vänersbors IF 1735
Lisa Boson 1830
Tyra Boson 1829
Alvin Brantestad 1614
Ludvig Brax 1615
Gustav Brochmann 1616
Cian Butler USA 1750
Johanna Cáceres Burman Nif-gymnasterna 1617
Axel Cain 1887
Edvin Carlsson IK WILSKE 1290
Viktor Casserdahl Rent a Tent 1618
Emil Constantin 1941
Leo Constantin 1940
Conna Cronholm 1827
Hampus Dahlén www.barncancerfonden.se/5340 1286
Albin Dahlgren Dahlgren Kids 1874
Oscar Dahlgren Dahlgren Kids 1875
Hilma Dahlqvist Mattsson 1751
Albin Dalåsen 1821
Alfred Dalung 1620
Melker Dalung 1621
Oliver Danielsson OK Gripen 1896
Benjamin Delang 1622
Greta Delin Ryda SK 1623
Alfred Drottz Högsäters GF 1624
Elsa Drottz Högsäters GF 1625
Julia Edholm 766
Elsa Edvartsen Rent a Tent 1626
Lydia Edvartsen Rent a Tent 1627
Oskar Einarsson Mimosa IF 1895
Julius Eklund Åsaka SK 1736
Tilde Ekman Vänersborg 1807
Eric Ekström 1289
Victor Ekström 1288
Emmanuel Elgåfoss 1720
Joselinn Emilsson Kämparna 1628
Wilmer Emilsson Kämparna 1629
Oskar Enerstedt TSOK 1811
Algot Englund Grums IK 1861
Eskil Englund Grums IK 1862
Elvira Engman 1752
Casper Ericsson Tsok 763
Maja Ericsson Tsok 1949
Albin Eriksson Skogshöjden 1721
Felicia Eriksson SK Granan 1630
Julia Eriksson 1878
Max Eriksson SK Granan 1631
Tuva Eriksson 1753
Leo Fäger Haraldson 1820
Viktor Fagerlind 1885
Nell Falk VIF 1766
Vincent Falk Kungsbacka 1722
Alva Färnström NIF Gymnasterna 1633
Sebastian Fasth 1723
Lukas Ferm Djurgården IF 1632
Leo Forsberg TBIS 1823
Alexander Foxèr Eriksson 1767
Filip Fransson 1856
Moa Frick TSK 1842
Agnes Frisk Team Sörby 1737
Atle Frisk S Lebo Rush 1724
Lea Frisk S Lebo Rush 1725
Philip Gensmann 764
Elsa Gerborn 1793
Elin Gerenmark Lilla Vårvik 1786
Dior Gergi 1851
Johannes Gottlow TSOK 1768
Maja Gottlow TSOK 1769
Fabian Green Team Green Nordkisa 1738
Calle Gustavsson Skoftebyns IF 1825
Viggo Gustavsson Skoftebyns IF 1824
Konstantin Gutke 1294
Albin Hägnander Förskolan Björnen 1648
Albin Hagstedt 998
Stella Hagstedt 1300
Moa Hallberg 1877
Linus Hallerg 1876
Indra Halvordsson 1635
Thillie Hammarsträng Crea Novis 1636
Arvid Hansson 1754
Elsa Hansson 1637
Hampus Häreblad Aktiv Öresjö 1852
Alma Härling Halvorstorps IS 1649
Ida Härström 1650
Hani Hashemi Däck & Fälg AB 1638
Frode Hassellöv Svanesunds GIF 1639
Trond Hassellöv Svanesunds GIF 1640
Dante Hellborg 1641
Adrian Helm Halvorstorps IS 1755
Ebba Henriksson Känna Kids 1913
Elin Henriksson Känna Kids 1914
Arvid Hermansson Strömslund 1756
Julia Hermansson Bohus IF 1642
Valter Hermansson Strömslund 1757
Anton Hernvall NBIF 1917
Victor Hernvall NBIF 1918
Freja Hildingsson 1643
Elsa Hilmersson Halvorstorp 1644
Sixten Hilmersson Halvorstorp 1645
Hilda Hjelm Carlsson 1812
Hannah Hjort 1927
Gabriel Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1889
Liam Hogedal Vänersborgs SK 1890
Alva Högeteg 1651
Emma Holmqvist 1905
Alva Hörnström TFIK 1847
Lovisa Hultbrand 772
Axel Hurtig Grästorp ishockey klubb 1646
Leo Hylander 1647
Elias Isaczon IFK Göteborg 1846
Rebecka Isaczon Ifk Göteborg 1845
Imre Iseborn Främmestads IK 1758
Hugo Iveström Junkyard 1652
Tuva Iveström Junkyard 1653
Gustav Jansson 1287
Tim Jansson Alingsås Triathlonklubb 1654
Anna Flora Jarai 1891
André Johansson SK Granan 1921
Ask Johansson 1859
David Johansson Vänersborg 1770
Eira Johansson Dotorps Kids 1916
Ellen Johansson 1904
Embla Johansson 1857
Hjalmar Johansson 1903
Hugo Johansson Skogshöjden 1656
Minou Johansson Svenshögen SK 1739
Noah Johansson Svenshögen SK 1740
Sebastian Johansson Oddevold 1871
Vidar Johansson 1860
Vilgot Johansson SK Granan 1771
Jacob Jonasson Tbis 1822
Markus Jonasson 1853
Filippa Kaaling 1937
Oliver Kaaling 1938
Filip Källström Bollstanäs SK Upplands Väsby 1664
Elmer Karle OK Skogshjortarna 1657
Matilda Karlén 1726
Alva Karlsson 1854
Elliot Karlsson Herrestads AIF 1772
Jennifer Karlsson Stavdal 1658
Max Karlsson 1850
Signe Karlsson KFUM Trollhättan 1727
William Karlsson 1799
William Karlsson Munkedals IF 1931
Elias Kjellander Kvänums IF 1759
Måns Klefsjö Skridskoklubben Trollhättan 1659
Karen Klinrenberg Jevnaker 1285
Ester Kolsmyr TSK 1848
Elsa Krantz Bohus IF Friidrott 1660
Emilia Kullman Lifequality Products 1661
Ida Kullman Lifequality Products 1662
Felix Kummel Ohlsson 1663
Leo Lagefeldt 1782
Tea Lagefeldt 1783
Erika Lampio - 1665
Anton Larzenius BK Astrio 1796
Filip Larzenius BK Astrio 1797
Nadine Leverin 1666
Rasmus Leversby Bakke IF 769
Samuel Leversby Bakke IF 768
Eddie Levin Hunnebergs scoutkår 1773
Sebastian Lidström Vännersborgs FK 1836
Carolina Lindahl Kem wa Dojo 1667
Mimi Linden Wargöns IK 1942
Linnea Lindèn Trollhättans SR 1837
Nowa Lindgren IBK Elfhög 1947
Alvin Lindqvist TTELA 1760
Erik Lindqvist 767
Klara Lindqvist 1728
Vincent Lindqvist TTELA 1761
Amanda Lindstrand 1809
William Lindstrand 1808
Klara Ljung KELMA 1668
Filip Ljungberg Västra Frölunda IF 770
Elsa Löfgren Massage & Vattenbolaget 1774
Hannes Löfqvist 1794
Tommy Lundberg SKV SImklubb 1741
Moa Lundborg Öxnered 1844
Lisa Lundstedt H43 Lund 1669
Anthon Mac Key 1901
Fanny Magnusson 1670
Gustav Magnusson IF Hagen FIK 1762
VIdya Magnusson 1671
Filip Martinsson 1784
Agnes Mattsson 1835
Emma Mattsson Önneröd Kids 1881
Simon Mattsson Önneröd Kids 1880
Nils Melén TSOK 1672
Siri Mether Laurell IBK Vänersborg 1763
Filippa Moberg 1922
Melvin Moberg 1923
Ida Molin Storvreta 1775
Victor Mollstedt TBIS 1907
Mathias Närbo Uddevalla Energi Värme AB 1935
Alva Nilsson Nygårds Ryttarsällskap 1897
Andreas Nilsson 1776
Elin Nilsson 1293
Jesse Nilsson 1673
Jonathan Nilsson 1292
Moa Nilsson 1872
Melvin Norberger 1920
Thea Nordberg 1297
Annie Nordberg Saxberg BK Angus 1674
Smilla Norén 1925
Alex Norlenius GKN 1828
Elsa Nybelin Dammhagen 1675
Leo Nyberg Stenungsunds IF 1840
Oskar Nyberg 1798
Charlize Nyström Billdal 1855
Moa Nyström Nyströms IF 1777
Agnes Nywall NIF 1886
Edvin Ockborn TSOK 1805
Melker Ockborn TSOK 1806
Isabelle Ohlsson 1676
Lisa Olander 1729
Isak Ollander OK Landehof 1677
Joar Olofsson 1778
Ludvig Olofsson 1291
Noah Olofsson ttela 1678
Simon Olofsson 1804
Wille Olofsson ttela 1679
Alice Olsson 1936
Anders Olsson Ullevi TK 1680
Elsa Olsson Vänersborg 1926
Isak Öman KFUM Trollhättan 1718
Ella Östberg Åsaka Löpers 1892
Mille Österman 1781
Ella Packalén Nordkroken IK 1902
Luke Padilla TEAM USA 1928
Albin Palmen 1681
Felix Palmen 1682
Anton Pålsson 1743
Ella Pålsson 1744
Alve Parkås 1742
Stina Persson Röhricht Hälle IF 1683
Alva Petersson 1779
Hannes Pettersson 1684
Mathilda Pettersson 1487
Maja Rådberg Brynäs IF 1780
Tim Reinholdsson Gripens BK 1816
Mollie Renholdsson Gripens BK 1815
Felicia Reuterberg 1685
Oscar Reuterberg 1686
Theodor Riisgaard 1787
Wilmer Riisgaard 1788
Alvin Ring Eriksson Värmdö IK 1296
Tuva Ring Eriksson Värmdö IK 1295
Athina Ringfeldt 765
Isabelle Rodelius 1687
Tuva Roslin 1924
Adam Rydelid HIS 1688
Carl Salström Södergren 1819
Clara Samuelsson 1298
Theo Sandberg 1689
Caspian Sandblom Farmors änglar 1690
Sixten Sandblom Rent a Tent 1692
William Sandblom Farmors änglar 1693
Emma Sandelmark 1866
Elina Sätterman 1882
Emil Sätterman 1883
Edvin Schalin Bohus IF Friidrott 1694
Hanna Schälin Kongahälla AIK 1863
Liam Shead 1695
Indra Silva 1696
Oliver Sjökvist 1745
Thilde Skogsberg 771
Julius Skogsberg Gatel 1746
William Skogsberg Gatel 1747
Ellen Smith Halvorstorps IS 1697
Sofia Smith Halvorstorps IS 1698
Kajsa Söderberg Träplanets löpklubb 1702
Axel Söderblom 1703
Ester Söderblom 1704
Liv Söderblom 1705
Klara Stahle 1810
Alvin Stenbäcken 1700
Lova Stenbäcken 1701
Alftred Stenberg Tsok 1699
Lovisa Svanöe 1884
Hilda Svarèn Dotorp KIDS 1869
Moa Svarèn Dotorp KIDS 1868
Elsa Tagesson 167
Stina Tagesson 1908
Hedda Temmes Aktiv Öresjö 1929
Alfred Tersing OK Flundrehof 1706
Algot Tersing OK Flundrehof 1707
Melker Thell Trollhättan SOK Triathlon 1839
Melvin Thell 1817
Milo Thell 1818
Emma Thompsson Trollhättan Friidrottsklubb 1899
Tuva-Lee Thorén 1898
Jesper Tingzon Johansson 1879
Felicia Toresson Team Toresson 1764
Hanna Tovle 1870
Tilda Trell TSOK 1838
Axel Trolläng 1841
Albert Gebel Tuneborn 1930
Jenny Tuvesson Täby badminton 1802
Charles Ulfström 1708
Vince Ulfström 1709
Emil Vahlström Trollhättans IF 1730
Joline Velander S Lebo Rush 1733
Felipe Vergara 1873
Linus Vilhelmsson TSOK 1299
Hanna Waern 1906
Eleonora Wahlin EKF 1801
Malte Wallman Dalsänkan 1731
Arwid Walsund 1710
Wera Walsund 1711
Algot Wedberg 1946
Måns Wedberg 1945
Norton Wedberg 1912
Agnes Weiselius Smedby Ais 1813
Maja Weiselius Smedby Ais 1814
Edwin Weiss 1732
Rasmus Wendt Flo Runners 1795
Elna Wester ÖIS 1894
Ebba Westerberg Pappas Pojkar, Tullinge 1910
Måns Westerberg Pappas Pojkar, Tullinge 1911
Malena Widén Rent a Tent 1713
Emil Wigert Tenhult 1865
Maja Wigert Tenhult 1864
Arvid Wigholm TBoIS 1714
Alva Zijp Kristinelund 1715
Malte Zijp Kristinelund 1716