Resultat Adventsspelen 2008

Arrangör: Utby IK
Datum: 22-23 nov 2008
Plats: Friidrottens Hus
Ort: Göteborg
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Romell

Listan skapad: 2008-12-03 13:53:47


P 17 (-92) 60 m Final 
       
1Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg7,27
2Niklas Johansson92Stenungsund Friidrott7,31
3Michael N.K. Andersen92Vejle IES Danmark7,39
4Anders Leifsson92IK Orient7,43
5Christian Johansen92Vejle IES Danmark7,72

P 17 (-92) 200 m Final 
       
1Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg23,36
2Michael N.K. Andersen92Vejle IES Danmark24,41
3Christian Johansen92Vejle IES Danmark24,56
 Niklas Johansson92Stenungsund FriidrottDNS

P 17 (-92) 1 500 m Final22/11  13:40
       
1Axel Andersson92Mölndals AIK4,26,72

P 17 (-92) 60 mh Final22/11  11:30
       
1Anders Leifsson92IK Orient8,29
2Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsund Friidrott8,75

P 17 (-92) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsund Friidrott191
2Erik SällbergĀ§92IF Rigor162
 Albin Axelsson92IF Göta 

P 17 (-92) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK5.25
 Albin Axelsson92IF Götadns

P 17 (-92) Kula Deltagare 
       
1William Cander92IK Bergaström12.48
2Anton Hilmersson92Ullevi FK12.15

P 17 (-92) 4 x 200m Deltagare22/11  15:55
       
1Vejle IESVejle IES Danmark1.39.64

P 16 (-93) 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Jacob Rockmyr93Lerum FI7,56q
2Jens Aager93Vejle IES Danmark7,69q
3Lucas Persson93Mölndals AIK7,89q
4Mads Kjear Olsen93Vejle IES Danmark7,94
4Samuel Reindl93Varbergs GIF FI7,94

Heat B
       
1Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK7,39q
2Christopher Hansen93Vejle IES Danmark7,57q
3Frederik Thomsen93Vejle IES Danmark7,70q
4Youssef Metahni93Ullevi FK7,84q
5Henrik Rosendahl93Mölndals AIK7,90q
 Jens Agger96Vejle IES Danmark

P 16 (-93) 60 m Final23/11  14:30
       
1Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK7,38
2Christopher Hansen93Vejle IES Danmark7,50
3Jacob Rockmyr93Lerum FI7,58
4Jens Aager93Vejle IES Danmark7,66
5Lucas Persson93Mölndals AIK7,84
6Henrik Rosendahl93Mölndals AIK7,94
 Frederik Thomsen93Vejle IES DanmarkDNS
 Youssef Metahni93Ullevi FKDNS

P 16 (-93) 200 m Final23/11  16:30

Heat 1
       
1Christopher Hansen93Vejle IES Danmark24,74
2Mads Kjear Olsen93Vejle IES Danmark25,07
3Samuel Reindl93Varbergs GIF FI26,29
4Oskar R Andersen93Vejle IES Danmark27,10

Heat 2
       
1Jacob Rockmyr93Lerum FI24,19
2Youssef Metahni93Ullevi FK25,32
3Arvin Bahmani93IFK Göteborg26,35

P 16 (-93) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jacob Rockmyr93Lerum FI24,19
2Christopher Hansen93Vejle IES Danmark24,74
3Mads Kjear Olsen93Vejle IES Danmark25,07
4Youssef Metahni93Ullevi FK25,32
5Samuel Reindl93Varbergs GIF FI26,29
6Arvin Bahmani93IFK Göteborg26,35
7Oskar R Andersen93Vejle IES Danmark27,10

P 16 (-93) 1 500 m Final22/11  13:40
       
1Alexander Lötvall93Mölndals AIK4,26,74
2Richard Karlsson93Mölndals AIK4,49,43

P 16 (-93) 60 mh Final22/11  11:30
       
1Jens Aager93Vejle IES Danmark8,73
2Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK9,63
3Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK9,73
4Erik Liberg93Sävedalens AIK10,02
5Youssef Metahni93Ullevi FK10,22

P 16 (-93) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK185
2Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK172
3Frederik Thomsen93Vejle IES Danmark172
3Oscar Waldner93Sävedalens AIK172
5Christian Trier93Vejle IES Danmark172
6Erik Liberg93Sävedalens AIK172
7Arvin Bahmani93IFK Göteborg157
 Jonathan Börnell93Lerum FI

P 16 (-93) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK5.60
2Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK5.36
3Youssef Metahni93Ullevi FK5.18
4Andreas Skoog93Ullevi FK4.98
5Oskar R Andersen93Vejle IES Danmark4.94
 Oscar Waldner93Sävedalens AIKdns

P 16 (-93) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK1258
2Jens Aager93Vejle IES Danmark1217
3Oskar R Andersen93Vejle IES Danmark1164

P 16 (-93) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Christian Trier93Vejle IES Danmark10.44

P 15 (-94) 60 m Final 
       
1Niklas Pålsson94Mölndals AIK7,69
2Nicolai Hartling94Sparta IF Danmark7,74
2Zagros Noa94Mölndals AIK7,74
4Albin Vastersson94Varbergs GIF FI8,14
5Fredrik Kjellberg94Mölndals AIK8,40
6Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient8,48
7Viktor Inghammar94IK Ymer8,88

P 15 (-94) 200 m Final22/11  16:15

Heat 1
       
1Pontus Ahlstedt94Lerum FI24.47
2Nicolai Hartling94Sparta IF Danmark24.64
3Hampus Börjesson94Sävedalens AIK26.19
4Anders Rundqvist94Brattås CK27.70

Heat 2
       
1Robin Skärström94Tanums IF25.44
2Jacob Hjalmarsson94Hovslätts IK Friidrott27.56
3Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient28.60

Heat 3
       
1Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum FI27.22
2Chidigwu Chidi94Ullevi FK28.78
 Albin Vastersson94Varbergs GIF FIdns

P 15 (-94) 1 000 m Final 
       
1Pontus Ahlstedt94Lerum FI2,50,82
2Jacob Hjalmarsson94Hovslätts IK Friidrott3,05,35
3Joar Krysell94Alingsås IF3,17,66
4Hampus Larsson94IK Orient3,23,41
5Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient3,38,45

P 15 (-94) 60 mh Final22/11  11:20
       
1Nicolai Hartling94Sparta IF Danmark8,56
2Albin Vastersson94Varbergs GIF FI9,24
3Samuel Grip94Brattås CK9,52
4Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum FI9,75
5Chidigwu Chidi94Ullevi FK10,44

P 15 (-94) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Viktor Eriksson94Gillberga-Lista IF172
2Albin Vastersson94Varbergs GIF FI162
3Samuel Grip94Brattås CK162
4Joakim Sällberg94IF Rigor157
5Christoffer Johansson94Brattås CK152
6Joacim Fischer94IF Hagen152
7Jacob Hjalmarsson94Hovslätts IK Friidrott152
 Anton Frey94IF Rigor

P 15 (-94) Stav Deltagare 
       
1André Lundin94Örgryte IS2.60
2Oliver Malm94Örgryte IS2.50
 Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum FIdns

P 15 (-94) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Samuel Grip94Brattås CK545
2Johan Persson94Ullevi FK477
3Robin Skärström94Tanums IF470
4Mattias Håkansson94IK Orient456
5Viktor Inghammar94IK Ymer451
6Chidigwu Chidi94Ullevi FK416
 Hampus Börjesson94Sävedalens AIK

P 15 (-94) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Samuel Grip94Brattås CK1207
2Johan Persson94Ullevi FK1066
3Hampus Corneliusson94Lerum FI1022

P 15 (-94) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Albin Vastersson94Varbergs GIF FI1189
2Samuel Grip94Brattås CK1015
3Markus Vaarala94Ullevi FK1005
4Chidigwu Chidi94Ullevi FK610

P 14 (-95) 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK8,25q
2Ryan West95IK Ymer8,39q
3Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient8,51q
4Franzi Molnar95Ullevi FK8,90q
5Max Ringström95Mölndals AIK9,48

Heat B
       
1Dennis Forsman95Sävedalens AIK8,27q
2Tarik Voljevica95Ullevi FK8,34q
3Gustav Rönnberg95Mölndals AIK8,60q
4Felix Ahlqvist95Trolllhättans FiK8,88q

P 14 (-95) 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK8,25q
2Dennis Forsman95Sävedalens AIK8,27q
3Tarik Voljevica95Ullevi FK8,34q
4Ryan West95IK Ymer8,39q
5Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient8,51q
6Gustav Rönnberg95Mölndals AIK8,60q
7Felix Ahlqvist95Trolllhättans FiK8,88q
8Franzi Molnar95Ullevi FK8,90q
9Max Ringström95Mölndals AIK9,48

P 14 (-95) 60 m Final 
       
1Dennis Forsman95Sävedalens AIK8,22
2Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK8,26
3Tarik Voljevica95Ullevi FK8,38
4Ryan West95IK Ymer8,43
5Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient8,50
6Gustav Rönnberg95Mölndals AIK8,70
7Franzi Molnar95Ullevi FK8,43
 Felix Ahlqvist95Trolllhättans FiKDNS

P 14 (-95) 200 m Final22/11  16:30

Heat 1
       
1Dennis Forsman95Sävedalens AIK26.65
2Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK26.80
3Ryan West95IK Ymer27.66
4Gustav Magnusson95Bokenäs IF27.68

Heat 2
       
1Jacob Vikenadler95Sävedalens AIK27.66
2Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK29.24
3Alexander Jonsson95IK Orient29.39
 William Westerlund95Majornas IKdns

Heat 3
       
1Philip Ingvarsson95Ullevi FK27.37
2Martin Selin95Ullevi FK27.66
3Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK27.80

Heat 4
       
1Gustav Rönnberg95Mölndals AIK27.86
2Adrian Eriksson95Mölndals AIK28.43
3Jonas Skoog95Ullevi FK30.42

P 14 (-95) 1 000 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Jacob Vikenadler95Sävedalens AIK2,58,73
2Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK2,59,60
3Filip Romeo95Ullevi FK3,06,24
4Martin Selin95Ullevi FK3,08,21
5Hjalmar Thunberg95Sävedalens AIK3,10,33
6Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK3,12,76
7Anton Olausson95IK Ymer3,16,33
8Franzi Molnar95Ullevi FK3,20,04

Heat 2
       
1Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK3,26,03
2Tobias Andervang95IK Ymer3,27,75
3Philip Ingvarsson95Ullevi FK3,28,02
4Jacob Lindborg95Sävedalens AIK3,29,43
5Marcus Christenson95Sävedalens AIK3,32,02
6Jonas Skoog95Ullevi FK3,36,85
7Jonathan Boman95Ullevi FK3,39,17
 Theo Söderberg95Ullevi FKDNS
 Marco Aikio Yxér95Brattås CKDNF

P 14 (-95) 1 000 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jacob Vikenadler95Sävedalens AIK2,58,73
2Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK2,59,60
3Filip Romeo95Ullevi FK3,06,24
4Martin Selin95Ullevi FK3,08,21
5Hjalmar Thunberg95Sävedalens AIK3,10,33
6Tobias Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK3,12,76
7Anton Olausson95IK Ymer3,16,33
8Franzi Molnar95Ullevi FK3,20,04
9Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK3,26,03
10Tobias Andervang95IK Ymer3,27,75
11Philip Ingvarsson95Ullevi FK3,28,02
12Jacob Lindborg95Sävedalens AIK3,29,43
13Marcus Christenson95Sävedalens AIK3,32,02
14Jonas Skoog95Ullevi FK3,36,85
15Jonathan Boman95Ullevi FK3,39,17
 Marco Aikio Yxér95Brattås CKDNF
 Theo Söderberg95Ullevi FKDNS

P 14 (-95) 60 mh Final 
       
1Gustav Magnusson95Bokenäs IF9,81
2Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK9,91
3Tarik Voljevica95Ullevi FK10,15
4Patric Rodås95Ullevi FK10,92
5Fabian Nilsson95Varbergs GIF FI11,77
 Gustav Liberg95Sävedalens AIKDNF

P 14 (-95) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient166
2Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK154
3Filip Romeo95Ullevi FK154
4Gustav Liberg95Sävedalens AIK154
5Jakob Flisak95Ullevi FK149
6Ryan West95IK Ymer144
7Jonathan Malm95Örgryte IS144
8Marco Aikio Yxér95Brattås CK120
 Isak Person95SOIK Hellas Friidrottx
 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer
 Hampus Otterstedt95IF Rigor 

P 14 (-95) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Isak Person95SOIK Hellas Friidrott5.18
2Gustav Magnusson95Bokenäs IF5.17
3Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK4.99
4Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient4.97
5Martin Selin95Ullevi FK4.81
6Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK4.75
7Philip Ingvarsson95Ullevi FK4.46
8Fabian Nilsson95Varbergs GIF FI4.46
9Tarik Voljevica95Ullevi FK4.36
10Felix Ahlqvist95Trolllhättans FiK4.24
11Jakob Theil95Sävedalens AIK4.18
12Adrian Eriksson95Mölndals AIK3.92
13Jonas Skoog95Ullevi FK3.70
14Jonathan Boman95Ullevi FK3.66
15Daniel Medin95IK Ymer3.25
 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymerdns
 Patric Rodås95Ullevi FKdns
 Hampus Otterstedt95IF Rigordns

P 14 (-95) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Jakob Flisak95Ullevi FK1102
2Tarik Voljevica95Ullevi FK1040
3Adrian Eriksson95Mölndals AIK982
4Marco Aikio Yxér95Brattås CK847
 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 

P 14 (-95) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Jakob Flisak95Ullevi FK10.64
2Gustav Liberg95Sävedalens AIK9.51
3Ryan West95IK Ymer8.63
4Felix Ahlqvist95Trolllhättans FiK8.16
5Max Ringström95Mölndals AIK7.31
6Daniel Medin95IK Ymer5.80
 Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI
 André Nyman95Svenljunga IK

P 13 (-96) 60 m Försök 

Heat A
       
1Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK8,84q
2Richard Johnsson96Ullevi FK9,08q
3Bruno Lima96Ullevi FK9,31
4Philip Näslund96Mölndals AIK9,37
5Simon Svensson96Ljungby FIK9,64
6Johannes Hansson96Ullevi FK10,35
 Alexander Ohlsson96Mölndals AIKDNS

Heat B
       
1Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK8,13q
2Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK8,66q
3Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK8,94q
4Jonatan Nordh96Sävedalens AIK9,17
5John Amundsson96Sävedalens AIK9,18
6Johannes Svensson96Stenungsund Friidrott9,46
7Aron Sjöberg96IF Rigor9,61
 Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIKDNS

Heat C
       
1Filip Dahm96Ullevi FK8,48q
2Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK8,56q
3Philip Gefvert96Ullevi FK9,13q
4Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK9,25
5Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK9,29
6William Landén96Mölndals AIK9,61

P 13 (-96) 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK8,13q
2Filip Dahm96Ullevi FK8,48q
3Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK8,56q
4Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK8,66q
5Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK8,84q
6Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK8,94q
7Richard Johnsson96Ullevi FK9,08q
8Philip Gefvert96Ullevi FK9,13q
9Jonatan Nordh96Sävedalens AIK9,17
10John Amundsson96Sävedalens AIK9,18
11Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK9,25
12Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK9,29
13Bruno Lima96Ullevi FK9,31
14Philip Näslund96Mölndals AIK9,37
15Johannes Svensson96Stenungsund Friidrott9,46
16Aron Sjöberg96IF Rigor9,61
17William Landén96Mölndals AIK9,61
18Simon Svensson96Ljungby FIK9,64
19Johannes Hansson96Ullevi FK10,35
 Alexander Ohlsson96Mölndals AIKDNS
 Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIKDNS

P 13 (-96) 60 m Final 
       
1Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK8,14
2Filip Dahm96Ullevi FK8,37
3Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK8,49
4Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK8,67
5Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK8,91
6Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK8.96
7Philip Gefvert96Ullevi FK9,12
8Richard Johnsson96Ullevi FK9,16

P 13 (-96) 200 m Final22/11  16:50

Heat 1
       
1Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK28.30
2Richard Johnsson96Ullevi FK30.80
3Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK31.26
4Danjel Hegaard96Mölndals AIK32.44

Heat 2
       
1Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK28.72
2Bruno Lima96Ullevi FK30.53
3Jonatan Nordh96Sävedalens AIK30.78
4Andreas Söderlund96Lerum FI32.89

Heat 3
       
1Filip Dahm96Ullevi FK27.46
2Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK30.47
3David Hollela97Ullevi FK30.54
4Philip Näslund96Mölndals AIK31.77

Heat 4
       
1Noah Elliott96Ullevi FK28.25
2Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK28.70
3Archie Casteel96SOIK Hellas Friidrott32.37
4Sebastian Ivarsson96Kongahälla AIK34.64

Heat 5
       
1Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK26.98
2Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK29.53
3Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK30.40
4Filip Forsell96Kongahälla AIK30.61

P 13 (-96) 800 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Noah Elliott96Ullevi FK2,26,70
2Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIK2,26,94
3Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK2,31,93
4Archie Casteel96SOIK Hellas Friidrott2,36,24
5Philip Näslund96Mölndals AIK2,52,28

Heat 2
       
1Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK2,35,99
2Anton Turkalj96Sävedalens AIK2,37,56
3Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK2,42,81
4Simon Svensson96Ljungby FIK2,46,41
5Alexander Ohlsson96Mölndals AIK2,47,31
6Petter Sjölin96Ullevi FK2,49,74

P 13 (-96) 800 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Noah Elliott96Ullevi FK2,26,70
2Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIK2,26,94
3Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK2,31,93
4Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK2,35,99
5Archie Casteel96SOIK Hellas Friidrott2,36,24
6Anton Turkalj96Sävedalens AIK2,37,56
7Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK2,42,81
8Simon Svensson96Ljungby FIK2,46,41
9Alexander Ohlsson96Mölndals AIK2,47,31
10Petter Sjölin96Ullevi FK2,49,74
11Philip Näslund96Mölndals AIK2,52,28

P 13 (-96) 60 mh Final 
       
1Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott10,6
2Carl Ivarsson96Lerum FI10,9
3Alfred Broman96Stenungsund Friidrott11,2
4Bruno Lima96Ullevi FK11,5
5Richard Johnsson96Ullevi FK11,6
6Philip Näslund96Mölndals AIK12,4
7Simon Svensson96Ljungby FIK12,7
8Johannes Hansson96Ullevi FK13,5

P 13 (-96) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Johannes Svensson96Stenungsund Friidrott161
2Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott161
3Noah Elliott96Ullevi FK145
4Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK141
5Boye Ayoade96Ullevi FK136
6Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK136
7Jonatan Nordh96Sävedalens AIK136
8John Amundsson96Sävedalens AIK131
9Jonathan Edsinger96Lerum FI131
10Carl Ivarsson96Lerum FI131
11Bruno Lima96Ullevi FK126
11Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK126
13Aron Sjöberg96IF Rigor120
 Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK
 Viktor Karlsson96Sävedalens AIK
 Antonio Kero96Ullevi FK
 Simon Nielsen96Sävedalens AIK 

P 13 (-96) Stav Deltagare 
       
1Carl Ivarsson96Lerum FI290
2Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK240
3Theodor Crona96IF Rigor200

P 13 (-96) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Filip Dahm96Ullevi FK5.04
2Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK4.80
3Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK4.73
4Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK4.54
5Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK4.41
6Richard Johnsson96Ullevi FK4.40
7Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK4.39
8Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK4.27
9John Amundsson96Sävedalens AIK4.25
10Jonatan Nordh96Sävedalens AIK4.18
11Antonio Kero96Ullevi FK4.12
12Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK4.09
13Alfred Broman96Stenungsund Friidrott4.06
14Philip Gefvert96Ullevi FK4.05
15Johannes Svensson96Stenungsund Friidrott4.04
16Victor Spjern96Sävedalens AIK3.95
17Jimi Kaartinen96Ullevi FK3.88
18Filip Forsell96Kongahälla AIK3.76
19Andreas Söderlund96Lerum FI3.72
20Sebastian Ivarsson96Kongahälla AIK3.68
 Viktor Karlsson96Sävedalens AIKdns
 Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigordns
 Simon Nielsen96Sävedalens AIKdns

P 13 (-96) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK996
2Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott975
3Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK964
4Bruno Lima96Ullevi FK959
5Jonatan Nordh96Sävedalens AIK948
6Boye Ayoade96Ullevi FK946
7Aron Sjöberg96IF Rigor928
8Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK874
 Gustav Karlbom96Ullevi FK
 Simon Nielsen96Sävedalens AIK

P 13 (-96) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Johannes Svensson96Stenungsund Friidrott1142
2Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK937
3Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK897
4Theodor Crona96IF Rigor865
5Alfred Broman96Stenungsund Friidrott827
6Jimi Kaartinen96Ullevi FK818
7Boye Ayoade96Ullevi FK815
8Teodor Back96Sävedalens AIK798
9Hugo Johnning96Ullevi FK715
10Mikael Sjögren96Mölndals AIK704
11Johannes Hansson96Ullevi FK545

P 12 (-97) 60 m Final22/11  11:55

Heat 1
       
1Nicklas Holm97SOIK Hellas Friidrott9,08
2Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK9,19
3Erik Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK9,22
4David Thorinsson97Majornas IK9,78
5Oscar Törsleff97SOIK Hellas Friidrott10,30
6Elliot Pettersson97Ullevi FK10,35
7Henrik Bergius97Majornas IK10,51

Heat 2
       
1Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK8,96
2Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK9,16
3Eric Andersson97IF Kville9,20
4Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK9,30
5Daniel Eriksson97Mölndals AIK9,62
6Toni Ahoua97Ullevi FK9,74
7Albin Fagerblom97Falköpings AIK10,41

Heat 3
       
1Anton Augustsson97Mölndals AIK8,65
2David Hollela97Ullevi FK8,84
3Robin Hägglund97Ullevi FK9,31
4Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK9,45
5William Berglind-Mäkinen97Ullevi FK9,60
6Emil Westlin97Trolllhättans FiK9,70
7Joacim Unell97IF Rigor10,16

P 12 (-97) 600 m Final 
       
1Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1,46,09
2Nicklas Holm97SOIK Hellas Friidrott1,52,32
3Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK1,59,26
4Eric Andersson97IF Kville2,01,40
5Jonathan Köre97Sävedalens AIK2,03,00
6David Hollela97Ullevi FK2,04,00
7Oscar Törsleff97SOIK Hellas Friidrott2,04,29
8Kristian Larsen97Brattås CK2,06,95
 Erik Johansson97Trolllhättans FiKDNS
 Felix Lamarre97Ullevi FKDNS

P 12 (-97) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott155
2Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK140
3Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK140
4Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK140
5Erik Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK136
6Albin Fagerblom97Falköpings AIK132
6Daniel Eriksson97Mölndals AIK132
8Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK127
9Eric Andersson97IF Kville122
10Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK117
11Elliot Pettersson97Ullevi FK112
11William Berglind-Mäkinen97Ullevi FK112
13Philip Lees97Ullevi FK106
 Tim Jönsson97Kungsbacka
 Daniel Bolin97Ullevi FK
 Fabian Fejes-L97Ullevi FK

P 12 (-97) Stav Deltagare 
       
 Albin Fagerblom97Falköpings AIK2.20
 Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott2.00
 Daniel Bolin97Ullevi FKdns
 Fabian Fejes-L97Ullevi FKdns

P 12 (-97) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Anton Augustsson97Mölndals AIK449
2David Hollela97Ullevi FK446
3Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK417
3Erik Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK417
5Daniel Eriksson97Mölndals AIK415
6Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK413
7Nicklas Holm97SOIK Hellas Friidrott409
8Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK405
9Eric Andersson97IF Kville392
10Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK377
11Emil Westlin97Trolllhättans FiK373
12Jonathan Köre97Sävedalens AIK372
13William Berglind-Mäkinen97Ullevi FK366
14Kristian Larsen97Brattås CK358
15Toni Ahoua97Ullevi FK354
16Henrik Bergius97Majornas IK351
17Emil Blom97Stenungsund Friidrott345
18David Thorinsson97Majornas IK339
18Felix Lamarre97Ullevi FK339
20Alexander Greger97Ullevi FK336
 Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott
 Daniel Bolin97Ullevi FK
 Samuel Mellqvist97Ullevi FK
 Alexander Svensson97Alingsås IF 

P 12 (-97) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Niklas Svanberg97Stenungsund Friidrott970
2Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK942
3Nicklas Holm97SOIK Hellas Friidrott896
4Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK880
5Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK874
6Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK862
7William Berglind-Mäkinen97Ullevi FK770
8Albin Fagerblom97Falköpings AIK767

P 12 (-97) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK743
2David Hollela97Ullevi FK708
3Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK682
4William Berglind-Mäkinen97Ullevi FK644
5Kristian Larsen97Brattås CK603
6Emil Blom97Stenungsund Friidrott590
7Toni Ahoua97Ullevi FK551
8Felix Lamarre97Ullevi FK499
 Daniel Bolin97Ullevi FK

P 11 (98-) 60 m Final22/11  11:40

Heat 1
       
1Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK9,18
2Fredrik Ilander98Majornas IK9,27
3Erik Tammpere98Trolllhättans FiK9,43
4Jakob Kaage Lagerlöf98Majornas IK9,90
5Arvid Malmström98Hälle IF9,91
6Markus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK10,17
7Alfred Arnborg98Lerum FI10,58
8Ludwig Johansson-Claesson99Majornas IK10,60

Heat 2
       
1Noah Löfqvist98Mölndals AIK9,70
2Samuel Andersson99IK Orient9,73
3Jonas Cronhamn98Ullevi FK9,80
4Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK9,88
5Johannes Jonsson98Hälle IF10,23
6Albin Hansson98Mölndals AIK10,60
7Sebastian Lundberg98Lerum FI10,72

Heat 3
       
1Gustav Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF FI9,20
2Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor9,28
3Filip Spante98Stenungsund Friidrott10,19
4Rasmus Jakobsson99Svenljunga IK10,36
5Jonas Skärström98Tanums IF10,69
6Arvid Glenvik98Mölndals AIK10,93

Heat 4
       
1Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK9,52
2Filip Steussloff98Mölndals AIK9,64
3Anton Abrahamsson98Mölndals AIK9,76
4Chisom Chidi98Ullevi FK10,00
5Rasmus Backström98Mölndals AIK10,76
6Viktor Håkansson98IK Orient11,91

P 11 (98-) 600 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Linus Bertilsson98IFK Göteborg2,04,73
2Filip Spante98Stenungsund Friidrott2,05,16
3Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK2,08,24
4Johannes Jonsson98Hälle IF2,19,99
5Markus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK2,20,78
6Martin Nordlund99Mölndals AIK2,22,94
7Mohammed Smesem98Ullevi FK2,25,46

Heat B
       
1Fredrik Ilander98Majornas IK2,11,31
2Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK2,14,99
3Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville2,25,00
4Ludwig Johansson-Claesson99Majornas IK2,25,46
5Albin Hansson98Mölndals AIK2,28,07
6Viktor Håkansson98IK Orient2,47,83

P 11 (98-) 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Linus Bertilsson98IFK Göteborg2,04,73
2Filip Spante98Stenungsund Friidrott2,05,16
3Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK2,08,24
4Fredrik Ilander98Majornas IK2,11,31
5Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK2,14,99
6Johannes Jonsson98Hälle IF2,19,99
7Markus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK2,20,78
8Martin Nordlund99Mölndals AIK2,22,94
9Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville2,25,00
10Mohammed Smesem98Ullevi FK2,25,46
11Ludwig Johansson-Claesson99Majornas IK2,25,46
12Albin Hansson98Mölndals AIK2,28,07
13Viktor Håkansson98IK Orient2,47,83

P 11 (98-) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Olliver Andersson98IF Rigor127
1Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK127
1Filip Steussloff98Mölndals AIK127
4Anton Abrahamsson98Mölndals AIK122
5Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor117
5Filip Spante98Stenungsund Friidrott117
5Jonas Skärström98Tanums IF117
5Erik Axlid98Ullevi FK117
5Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK117
10Samuel Andersson99IK Orient112
10Sebastian Lundberg98Lerum FI112
10Albin Hansson98Mölndals AIK112
13Markus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK106
13Linus Bertilsson98IFK Göteborg106
15Arvid Malmström98Hälle IF100
15Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK100
15Arvid Glenvik98Mölndals AIK100
15Ludwig Johansson-Claesson99Majornas IK100
 Alfred Arnborg98Lerum FIx
 Simon Lindell98Varbergs GIF FIx
 Jakob Kaage Lagerlöf98Majornas IK
 Adam Pääjärvi99Ullevi FK
 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK
 Gustav Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF FI

P 11 (98-) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Jakob Kaage Lagerlöf98Majornas IK372
2Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK357
3Erik Axlid98Ullevi FK346
4Fredrik Ilander98Majornas IK345
5Linus Bertilsson98IFK Göteborg343
6Gustav Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF FI342
7Noah Löfqvist98Mölndals AIK336
8Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK334
9Olliver Andersson98IF Rigor329
10Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville328
11Markus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK320
11Gabriel Hansson99Sävedalens AIK320
13Alfred Arnborg98Lerum FI300
14Olle Enelund99Mölndals AIK298
15August Hessler99Majornas IK295
16Albin Hansson98Mölndals AIK292
17Ludwig Johansson-Claesson99Majornas IK282
18Rasmus Backström98Mölndals AIK274
19Viktor Håkansson98IK Orient262
20Martin Nordlund99Mölndals AIK254
 Walid Ondra98Ullevi FK
 Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK
 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK
 Erik Tammpere98Trolllhättans FiK
 Oscar Jörnlid98Falkenbergs IK
 Erik Nord99Mölndals AIK
 Adam bengtsson99Mölndals AIK
 Edvin Asovic98Ullevi FK

P 11 (98-) Kula Deltagare 
       
1August Hessler99Majornas IK859
2Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK842
3Noah Löfqvist98Mölndals AIK782
4Jakob Kaage Lagerlöf98Majornas IK729
5Olliver Andersson98IF Rigor671
6Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville661
7Erik Axlid98Ullevi FK639
8Ludwig Johansson-Claesson99Majornas IK588
9Fredrik Ilander98Majornas IK585
10Axel Nilsson98Mölndals AIK568
11Olle Enelund99Mölndals AIK500
12Alfred Arnborg98Lerum FI474
 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK
 Erik Tammpere98Trolllhättans FiK
 Erik Nord99Mölndals AIK 
 Adam bengtsson99Mölndals AIK 

F 17 (-92) 60 m Försök22/11  13:25

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK8.22q
2Amanda Fredlund92Sävedalens AIK8.24q
3Tessie Kvarnestedt92Ullevi FK8.53q
4Filiz Demirbek92Strömstads IF8.69q
5Cecilia Starke92Ullevi FK9.64

Heat 2
       
1Erika Brandt92Mölndals AIK7.86q
2Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK8.24q
3Maria Olsson92Mölndals AIK8.67q
4Sofie Hallman92Sävedalens AIK8.95q
5Ida Nykvist utom tävl91Ullevi FK9.00

F 17 (-92) 60 m Final22/11  14:30
       
1Erika Brandt92Mölndals AIK7,78
2Amanda Fredlund92Sävedalens AIK8,15
3Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK8,26
4Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK8,27
5Tessie Kvarnestedt92Ullevi FK8,44
6Filiz Demirbek92Strömstads IF8,71
7Maria Olsson92Mölndals AIK8,72
8Sofie Hallman92Sävedalens AIK8,81

F 17 (-92) 200 m Final 
       
1Amanda Fredlund92Sävedalens AIK27,55
2Katrine Kofoed92Vejle IES Danmark28,27
3Isabelle Johansson92Ullevi FK30,32

F 17 (-92) 1 500 m Final22/11  13:40
       
1Johanna Berntsson92Stenungsund Friidrott4.57.65
2Katrine Kofoed92Vejle IES Danmark5.17.61
3Caroline Korsberg92Ullevi FK5.32.48
4Charlotta Edvinsson92Göteborgs KIK5.40.43

F 17 (-92) 60 mh Final 
       
1Karin Strömblad92Göteborgs KIK9,78
2Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK9,90
 Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIKDNS
 Josefin Holmberg92Göteborgs KIKDNS

F 17 (-92) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Karin Strömblad92Göteborgs KIK162
2Amanda Klöv92Ullevi FK156
3Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK156
 Carolin Lindgren92Brattås CK

F 17 (-92) Stav Deltagare 
       
1Madeleine Rodås92Ullevi FK270

F 17 (-92) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK516
2Karin Strömblad92Göteborgs KIK490
3Sofie Hallman92Sävedalens AIK488
4Amanda Fredlund92Sävedalens AIK474
5Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK461
6Sofia TorstenssonLerum FI432
7Cecilia Starke92Ullevi FK362
 Claudia Schrempf utom tävl90Ullevi FK
 Josefin Holmberg92Göteborgs KIK

F 17 (-92) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK11.37
2Sofie Hallman92Sävedalens AIK10.61
3Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK10,56
 Josefin Holmberg92Göteborgs KIKDNS

F 17 (-92) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Sandra Sandin92Herrljunga SK FI776
 Jessica Johansson92Tanums IF 
 Louise Bertilsson92Mölndals AIK 

F 17 (-92) 4 x 200m Deltagare22/11  16:05
       
1F17Varbergs GIF FI1.54.11

F 16 (-93) 60 m Försök22/11  13:15

Heat 1
       
1Ulrika Nyhlén93Mölndals AIK7.94q
2Louise Biede93SAK-77 Danmark8.03q
3Anna Hildingsson93Lerum FI8.10q
4Emilia Bengtsson93Varbergs GIF FI8.30q
5Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF8.32q
6Anne Sofie Andersen93Sparta Atletik og Motion8.56

Heat 2
       
1Carolin Larsson93IK Orient8.22q
2Ulrika Holmquist93Sävedalens AIK8.48q
3Annie Dahlgren93Lerum FI8.50q
4Evelina Karlsson93Mölndals AIK8.61
5Maja Vastersson93Varbergs GIF FI8.63
6Emelie Persson93Ullevi FK8.96

F 16 (-93) 60 m Final22/11  14:25
       
1Ulrika Nyhlén93Mölndals AIK7,86
2Louise Biede93SAK-77 Danmark7,91
3Anna Hildingsson93Lerum FI8,10
4Carolin Larsson93IK Orient8,14
5Emilia Bengtsson93Varbergs GIF FI8,37
5Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF8,37
7Annie Dahlgren93Lerum FI8,59
8Ulrika Holmquist93Sävedalens AIK8,62

F 16 (-93) 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Louise Biede93SAK-77 Danmark25,74
2Anna Hildingsson93Lerum FI26,30
3Carolin Larsson93IK Orient27,09
4Annie Dahlgren93Lerum FI27,33

Heat 2
       
1Ellinor Montler93Lerum FI28,60
2Ida Holm93Lerum FI28,60
3Anne Sofie Andersen93Sparta Atletik og Motion29,11
4Linnéa Andersson93Göteborgs KIK31,69

Heat 3
       
1Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK27,71
2Ulrika Holmquist93Sävedalens AIK29,55
3Josefine Ellmarker93IK Orient30,47

F 16 (-93) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Louise Biede93SAK-77 Danmark25,74
2Anna Hildingsson93Lerum FI26,30
3Carolin Larsson93IK Orient27,09
4Annie Dahlgren93Lerum FI27,33
5Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK27,71
6Ellinor Montler93Lerum FI28,60
7Ida Holm93Lerum FI28,60
8Anne Sofie Andersen93Sparta Atletik og Motion29,11
9Ulrika Holmquist93Sävedalens AIK29,55
10Josefine Ellmarker93IK Orient30,47
11Linnéa Andersson93Göteborgs KIK31,69

F 16 (-93) 1 500 m Final22/11  13:40
       
1Ida Holm93Lerum FI5.15.24
2Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK Friidrott5.27.80
3Veronika Vasylyeva93Ullevi FK5.36.87

F 16 (-93) 60 mh Final 
       
1Louise Biede93SAK-77 Danmark8,91
2Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK9,30
3Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF FI9,76
4Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FK10,88
5Josefine Ellmarker93IK Orient11,14
 Maja Vastersson93Varbergs GIF FIDNF
 Hanna Jängnemyr93Göteborgs KIKDNF

F 16 (-93) 60 mh extralopp Final 
       
1Louise Biede93SAK-77 Danmark8,80

F 16 (-93) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF FI159
2Maja Vastersson93Varbergs GIF FI148
3Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK143
 Ellinor Montler93Lerum FI 

F 16 (-93) Stav Deltagare 
       
1Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF FI230

F 16 (-93) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF500
2Hanna Jängnemyr93Göteborgs KIK491
3Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK Friidrott478
4Malin Scheller93Varbergs GIF FI475
5Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK460
6Ulrika Holmquist93Sävedalens AIK458
7Linnéa Andersson93Göteborgs KIK426
8Anne Sofie Andersen93Sparta Atletik og Motion422
9Maja Vastersson93Varbergs GIF FI418
 Louise Biede93SAK-77 DanmarkDNS

F 16 (-93) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Hanna Jängnemyr93Göteborgs KIK10,69
2Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK Friidrott10,17
3Ulrika Holmquist93Sävedalens AIK10,07
4Ellinor Montler93Lerum FI9,70
5Felicia Magnusson93IK Bergaström9,34

F 16 (-93) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Maja Vastersson93Varbergs GIF FI1111
2Anna Hildingsson93Lerum FI1095
3Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF1051
4Emelie Persson93Ullevi FK935
5Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FK921
6Jennifer Jeryd93Lerum FI832

F 15 (-94) 60 m Försök22/11  13:00

Heat 1
       
1Olivia Axell94Lerum FI8.34q
2Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF FI8.39q
3Fredrikke Borg94SAK-77 Danmark8.51q
4Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK8.54q
5Lisa Engström94Lerum FI9.03
6Kajsa Tannenberg94IFK Göteborg9.45
7Miranda Nunez94Ullevi FK10.23

Heat 2
       
1Amanda Odesjö94Alingsås IF8.32q
2Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK8.61q
3Liza Axelsson94Varbergs GIF FI8.75
4Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Sävedalens AIK8.85
5Sofie Thornström94Lerum FI9.28
6Emma Westlund94Lerum FI9.76

Heat 3
       
1Anja Wallén94Ullevi FK8.62
2Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK8.64
3Linn Ögren94Varbergs GIF FI8.71
4Ingrid Söderström94Ullevi FK8.78
5Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK8.98
6Klara Sundberg94Lerum FI9.05

Heat 4
       
1Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IK8.40q
2Julia Eriksson94Ullevi FK8.56q
3Malin Hylland94Strömstads IF8.63
4Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK8.82
5Andrea Nilsson94Varbergs GIF FI9.46
 Ruth Hollela94Ullevi FKdns

F 15 (-94) 60 m Final22/11  14:20
       
1Amanda Odesjö94Alingsås IF8.24
2Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IK8.31
3Olivia Axell94Lerum FI8.36
4Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF FI8.44
5Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK8.60
6Julia Eriksson94Ullevi FK8.65
7Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK8.69
 Fredrikke Borg94SAK-77 Danmarkdnf

F 15 (-94) 200 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Emma Steenberg94SAK-77 Danmark28,13
2Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum FI29,14
3Evelina Bermand94Mölndals AIK29,40
 Fredrikke Borg94SAK-77 DanmarkDNS

Heat B
       
1Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF FI28,21
2Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK28,63
3Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK28,91
4Lisa Engström94Lerum FI30,65

Heat C
       
1Anja Wallén94Ullevi FK28,48
2Emina Hromic94IK Ymer29,89
3Rebecka Wallin94Sävedalens AIK30,88
4Emma Westlund94Lerum FI32,73

Heat D
       
1Alice Andersson94IK Ymer28,72
2Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK29,10
3Ingrid Söderström94Ullevi FK29,14
4Sofie Thornström94Lerum FI30,90

Heat E
       
1Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK27,63
2Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Sävedalens AIK29,97
3Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK29,98
4Julia Forsberg94Lerum FI30,89

F 15 (-94) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK27,63
2Emma Steenberg94SAK-77 Danmark28,13
3Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF FI28,21
4Anja Wallén94Ullevi FK28,48
5Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK28,63
6Alice Andersson94IK Ymer28,72
7Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK28,91
8Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK29,10
9Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum FI29,14
10Ingrid Söderström94Ullevi FK29,14
11Evelina Bermand94Mölndals AIK29,40
12Emina Hromic94IK Ymer29,89
13Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Sävedalens AIK29,97
14Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK29,98
15Lisa Engström94Lerum FI30,65
16Rebecka Wallin94Sävedalens AIK30,88
17Julia Forsberg94Lerum FI30,89
18Sofie Thornström94Lerum FI30,90
19Emma Westlund94Lerum FI32,73
 Fredrikke Borg94SAK-77 DanmarkDNS

F 15 (-94) 1 000 m Final22/11  15:45
       
1Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK3.17.89
2Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum FI3.21.45
3Alice Andersson94IK Ymer3.24.21
4Evelina Bermand94Mölndals AIK3.24.81
5Sofie Thornström94Lerum FI3.30.62

F 15 (-94) 60 mh Försök 

Heat A
       
1Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK9,55
2Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK10,16
3Emma Steenberg94SAK-77 Danmark10,44
4Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK10,57
5Alice Andersson94IK Ymer11,08
6Kajsa Tannenberg94IFK Göteborg12,34
 Malin Hylland94Strömstads IFDNS

Heat B
       
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK9,12
2Emina Hromic94IK Ymer10,22
3Amanda Hansson94Varbergs GIF FI10,29
4Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK10,36
5Clara Henry94Mölndals AIK10,61
 Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IKDNS

F 15 (-94) 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK9,12
2Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK9,55
3Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK10,16
4Emina Hromic94IK Ymer10,22
5Amanda Hansson94Varbergs GIF FI10,29
6Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK10,36
7Emma Steenberg94SAK-77 Danmark10,44
8Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK10,57
9Clara Henry94Mölndals AIK10,61
10Alice Andersson94IK Ymer11,08
11Kajsa Tannenberg94IFK Göteborg12,34
 Malin Hylland94Strömstads IFDNS
 Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IKDNS

F 15 (-94) 60 mh Final 
       
1Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK9,12
2Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK9,60
3Amanda Hansson94Varbergs GIF FI10,25
4Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK10,33
5Emina Hromic94IK Ymer10,36
6Emma Steenberg94SAK-77 Danmark10,38
7Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK10,42
8Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK10,43

F 15 (-94) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Sara Schnorrenberger94IK Bergaström157
2Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK151
3Frida Johansson94Falkenbergs IK151
4Linn Ögren94Varbergs GIF FI143
5Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK143
5Clara Henry94Mölndals AIK143
7Rebecka Wallin94Sävedalens AIK143
8Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Sävedalens AIK138
 Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK 

F 15 (-94) Stav Deltagare 
       
 Olivia Axell94Lerum FI300

F 15 (-94) Längd Deltagare 
       
1Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK5.56
2Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK5.31
3Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK4.82
4Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IK4.73
5Emma Steenberg94SAK-77 Danmark4.68
6Ruth Hollela94Ullevi FK4.63
7Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Sävedalens AIK4.50
8Siri Andrén94Sävedalens AIK4.44
9Liza Axelsson94Varbergs GIF FI4.35
10Malin Hylland94Strömstads IF4.34
11Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK4.33
12Frida Johansson94Falkenbergs IK4.24
13Frida Arnhög94Varbergs GIF FI4.21
13Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK4.21
15Johanna Greger94Ullevi FK4.04
16Rebecka Wallin94Sävedalens AIK3.99
17Julia Forsberg94Lerum FI3.96
17Andrea Nilsson94Varbergs GIF FI3.96
19Emma Löf94IK Orient3.69
20Ottilia Öhrnell94Sävedalens AIK3.58
21Kajsa Tannenberg94IFK Göteborg3.39
 Fredrikke Borg94SAK-77 Danmark
 Linn Ögren94Varbergs GIF FI
 Malin Ramnewall94Falkenbergs IK

F 15 (-94) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK12.01
2Julia Eriksson94Ullevi FK10.73
3Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK10.29
4Elin Larsson94Falkenbergs IK10.05
5Moa Karlin-Josefsson94Sävedalens AIK9.19
6Ellen Steneryd94Falkenbergs IK8.87
7Frida Johansson94Falkenbergs IK8.78
8Rebecka Wallin94Sävedalens AIK8.19
 Olivia Axell94Lerum FIdns
 Micaela Franke94IF Rigordns

F 15 (-94) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Lynn Johnson94Ullevi FK1068
2Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK1011
3Frida Arnhög94Varbergs GIF FI988
4Johanna Ivarsson94IK Ymer985
5Elinor Bergsten94IK Ymer983
6Ruth Hollela94Ullevi FK919
7Jennifer Johansson94Kongahälla AIK861
8Julia Forsberg94Lerum FI789
9Lisa Engström94Lerum FI765
10Malin Hylland94Strömstads IF755
11Mathilda Nordén94Ullevi FK655

F 14 (-95) 60 m Försök22/11  12:40

Heat 1
       
1Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK8.40q
2Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion8.64q
3Emma Helin95IK Ymer8.90
4Jenny Adamsson95IK Orient9.21
5Sara Malmström95Örgryte IS9.23
6Maria Lund95IK Ymer9.59
7Gajane Kopalenko95Ullevi FK10.48
 Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIKdns

Heat 2
       
1Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK8.52q
2Saga örvall95IK Ymer8.62q
3Amanda Insgård95Mölndals AIK8.96
4Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer9.01
5Liv Omsén95Sävedalens AIK9.05
6Tove Fougberg95Sävedalens AIK9.55
7Sofia Lindskogen95IFK Göteborg9.86

Heat 3
       
1Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK8.20q
2Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK8.63q
3Susann Kristiansen95Tanums IF8.79q
4Fanny Carlsson95IK Orient8.85q
5Elin Sjöberg95Mölndals AIK9.12
6Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK9.26
7Emma Karlsson95IK Ymer9.43
8Malin Sandberg95Alingsås IF9.65

Heat 4
       
1Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK8.77q
2Ellen Lindeblad95Göteborgs KIK8.79q
3Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK8.79q
4Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK8.79q
5Shade Oluware95IK Ymer8.83q
6Sofia Israelsson Busk95Mölndals AIK8.88q

Heat 5
       
1Frida Ahlberg95Göteborgs KIK8.57q
2Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK8.81q
3Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer9.01
4Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK9.10
5Natalie Wanhainen95IFK Göteborg9.13
6Michelle Andersson-Ljungblad95Sävedalens AIK9.15

F 14 (-95) 60 m Final22/11  14:00

Heat A
       
1Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK8,16
2Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK8,40
3Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion8,46
4Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK8,50
5Saga örvall95IK Ymer8,63
6Frida Ahlberg95Göteborgs KIK8,67
7Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK8,67
8Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK8,84

Heat B
       
1Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK8,82
2Susann Kristiansen95Tanums IF8,84
3Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK8,86
4Shade Oluware95IK Ymer8,88
5Fanny Carlsson95IK Orient8,88
6Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK8,88
7Ellen Lindeblad95Göteborgs KIK9,14
 Sofia Israelsson Busk95Mölndals AIKDNS

F 14 (-95) 200 m Final 

Heat 1
       
1Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK28,17
2Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion29,12
3Elin Sjöberg95Mölndals AIK29,94
4Jenny Holm95Mölndals AIK30,86

Heat 2
       
1Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK28,81
2Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer29,27
3Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK29,84
4Kristina Sundström95Sävedalens AIK30,92

Heat 3
       
1Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK28,77
2Diana Jacobs95Majornas IK28,92
3Andrea Ågren95Lerum FI31,65
4Cecilia Franzén95IK Ymer33,07

Heat 4
       
1Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK30,03
2Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK30,08
3Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott30,58
4Maria Lund95IK Ymer32,58

Heat 5
       
1Sarah Jängnemyr95Göteborgs KIK29,71
2Lina Albinsson95IK Orient30,30
3Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK30,83
4Josephine Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK32,25

Heat 6
       
1Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK28,87
2Shade Oluware95IK Ymer29,30
3Ellen Lindeblad95Göteborgs KIK29,74
4Sofia Lindskogen95IFK Göteborg32,17

Heat 7
       
1Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK29,28
2Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer29,70
3Emma Helin95IK Ymer29,93
4Liv Omsén95Sävedalens AIK30,09

Heat 8
       
1Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer29,49
2Frida Thorsson95Ullevi FK30,20
3Natalie Wanhainen95IFK Göteborg31,43

F 14 (-95) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK28,17
2Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK28,77
3Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK28,81
4Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK28,87
5Diana Jacobs95Majornas IK28,92
6Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion29,12
7Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer29,27
8Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK29,28
9Shade Oluware95IK Ymer29,30
10Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer29,49
11Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer29,70
12Sarah Jängnemyr95Göteborgs KIK29,71
13Ellen Lindeblad95Göteborgs KIK29,74
14Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK29,84
15Emma Helin95IK Ymer29,93
16Elin Sjöberg95Mölndals AIK29,94
17Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK30,03
18Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK30,08
19Liv Omsén95Sävedalens AIK30,09
20Frida Thorsson95Ullevi FK30,20
21Lina Albinsson95IK Orient30,30
22Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott30,58
23Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK30,83
24Jenny Holm95Mölndals AIK30,86
25Kristina Sundström95Sävedalens AIK30,92
26Natalie Wanhainen95IFK Göteborg31,43
27Andrea Ågren95Lerum FI31,65
28Sofia Lindskogen95IFK Göteborg32,17
29Josephine Karlsson95Sävedalens AIK32,25
30Maria Lund95IK Ymer32,58
31Cecilia Franzén95IK Ymer33,07

F 14 (-95) 1 000 m Final22/11  15:30

Heat 1
       
1Jenny Biesert95Ljungby FIK3.15.98
2Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK3.24.35
3Andrea Ågren95Lerum FI3.31.30
4Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK3.38.16
5Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer3.41.71
6Kristina Sundström95Sävedalens AIK3.42.48
7Moa Lotzke95Ullevi FK3.45.89
8Maria Lund95IK Ymer4.06.68
 Filippa Granlund95Ullevi FKdns

Heat 2
       
1Michaela Lindegran95Mölndals AIK3.21.71
2Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK3.23.59
3Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK3.26.24
4Liv Omsén95Sävedalens AIK3.27.88
5Tove Fougberg95Sävedalens AIK3.30.09
6Fatima Aouami95Ullevi FK3.30.18
7Frida Thorsson95Ullevi FK3.30.30
8Jessica Bengtsson95Göteborgs KIK3.30.31
9Cecilia Franzén95IK Ymer3.58.69

F 14 (-95) 60 mh Försök 

Heat A
       
1Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK9,81
2Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott10,32
3Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK10,37
4Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK10,63
5Natalie Wanhainen95IFK Göteborg11,65
6Petra Svanberg95Stenungsund Friidrott11,70
 Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og MotionDNS

Heat B
       
1Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK9,37
2Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK9,78
3Malin Kvist95Mölndals AIK10,86
4Ellen Lindeblad95Göteborgs KIK10,95
5Jennie Honkanen95Ullevi FK11,02
6Emma Leufstedt95Varbergs GIF FI12,15
7Maria Lund95IK Ymer12,49

Heat C
       
1Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK10,13
2Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK10,45
3Frida Ahlberg95Göteborgs KIK10,46
4Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK10,73
5Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer11,62
6Mathilda Svensson95Ullevi FK14,20

F 14 (-95) 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK9,37
2Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK9,78
3Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK9,81
4Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK10,13
5Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott10,32
6Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK10,37
7Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK10,45
8Frida Ahlberg95Göteborgs KIK10,46
9Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK10,63
10Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK10,73
11Malin Kvist95Mölndals AIK10,86
12Ellen Lindeblad95Göteborgs KIK10,95
13Jennie Honkanen95Ullevi FK11,02
14Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer11,62
15Natalie Wanhainen95IFK Göteborg11,65
16Petra Svanberg95Stenungsund Friidrott11,70
17Emma Leufstedt95Varbergs GIF FI12,15
18Maria Lund95IK Ymer12,49
19Mathilda Svensson95Ullevi FK14,20
 Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og MotionDNS

F 14 (-95) 60 mh Final 
       
1Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK9,26
2Nathalie Fast-Ekström95Mölndals AIK9,65
3Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK9,70
4Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK9,99
5Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK10,16
6Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK10,36
7Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott10,38
8Frida Ahlberg95Göteborgs KIK10,39

F 14 (-95) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Petra Svanberg95Stenungsund Friidrott163
2Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK161
3Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK158
4Shade Oluware95IK Ymer152
5Sabine Hoffman95Lerum FI148
6Saga örvall95IK Ymer144
6Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK144
6Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott144
9Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK144
9Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK144
11Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK144
12Mathilda Svensson95Ullevi FK140
13Rebecca Järvelä-Hecktor95IK Bergaström140
13Sofia Hildingsson95Lerum FI140
15Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer140
16Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK135
17Elin Magnusson95Sävedalens AIK135
18Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer135
19Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK135
19Amanda Insgård95Mölndals AIK135
21Kajsa Lundqvist95IK Orient130
21Melina Leikeryd95Sävedalens AIK130
21Jennie Honkanen95Ullevi FK130
21Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK130
23Sara Malmström95Örgryte IS130
24Mathilde PlateIK Hakarpspojkarna130
26Cecilia Franzén95IK Ymer124
27Sofia Lindskogen95IFK Göteborg124
 Sofia Israelsson Busk95Mölndals AIK
 Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK
 Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion 

F 14 (-95) Stav Deltagare 
       
1Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK190
 Tove Fougberg95Sävedalens AIK 

F 14 (-95) Längd Pool 

Pool A
       
1Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion449Q
1Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott449Q
3Saga örvall95IK Ymer429Q
4Diana Jacobs95Majornas IK423
5Sofie Ekery95Falkenbergs IK421
6Sabine Hoffman95Lerum FI420
7Shade Oluware95IK Ymer411
8Alma Calmstierna95Lerum FI407
9Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer406
10Josefine Nordgren95IK Orient399
11Lina Albinsson95IK Orient397
11Josefin Hjortskog95Kongahälla AIK397
13Andrea Ågren95Lerum FI389
14Fanny Carlsson95IK Orient381
15Kajsa Lundqvist95IK Orient371
16Mathilde PlateIK Hakarpspojkarna369
17Emma Leufstedt95Varbergs GIF FI358
18Linnea Calmstierna95Lerum FI354
19Emma Karlsson95IK Ymer345
20Olivia Valfridsson95Varbergs GIF FI339

Pool B
       
1Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK451Q
2Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK443Q
3Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK436Q
4Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK431Q
5Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK428Q
6Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK427
7Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK423
8Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK421
9Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK414
10Malin Kvist95Mölndals AIK411
11Elin Sjöberg95Mölndals AIK406
12Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK400
12Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK400
14Elin Magnusson95Sävedalens AIK396
15Liv Omsén95Sävedalens AIK395
16Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer394
17Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK392
18Sarah Jängnemyr95Göteborgs KIK388
19Amanda Insgård95Mölndals AIK379
20Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK371
21Sandra Hellgren95Mölndals AIK355
22Märta Linde95Sävedalens AIK354
23Emma Helin95IK Ymer318
24Cecilia Franzén95IK Ymer309
25Gajane Kopalenko95Ullevi FK285
 Melina Leikeryd95Sävedalens AIKx

F 14 (-95) Längd Pool - Sammanställning
       
1Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK451Q
2Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion449Q
3Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott449Q
4Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK443Q
5Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK436Q
6Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK431Q
7Saga örvall95IK Ymer429Q
8Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK428Q
9Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK427
10Diana Jacobs95Majornas IK423
11Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK423
12Sofie Ekery95Falkenbergs IK421
13Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK421
14Sabine Hoffman95Lerum FI420
15Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK414
16Shade Oluware95IK Ymer411
17Malin Kvist95Mölndals AIK411
18Alma Calmstierna95Lerum FI407
19Emma Gustafsson95IK Ymer406
20Elin Sjöberg95Mölndals AIK406
21Sara Skogman95Göteborgs KIK400
22Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK400
23Josefine Nordgren95IK Orient399
24Lina Albinsson95IK Orient397
25Josefin Hjortskog95Kongahälla AIK397
26Elin Magnusson95Sävedalens AIK396
27Liv Omsén95Sävedalens AIK395
28Sofie Bruksås95IK Ymer394
29Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK392
30Andrea Ågren95Lerum FI389
31Sarah Jängnemyr95Göteborgs KIK388
32Fanny Carlsson95IK Orient381
33Amanda Insgård95Mölndals AIK379
34Kajsa Lundqvist95IK Orient371
35Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK371
36Mathilde PlateIK Hakarpspojkarna369
37Emma Leufstedt95Varbergs GIF FI358
38Sandra Hellgren95Mölndals AIK355
39Linnea Calmstierna95Lerum FI354
40Märta Linde95Sävedalens AIK354
41Emma Karlsson95IK Ymer345
42Olivia Valfridsson95Varbergs GIF FI339
43Emma Helin95IK Ymer318
44Cecilia Franzén95IK Ymer309
45Gajane Kopalenko95Ullevi FK285
 Melina Leikeryd95Sävedalens AIKx

F 14 (-95) Längd Final 
       
1Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK457
2Saga örvall95IK Ymer445
3Marie Caroline Andersen95Sparta Atletik og Motion444
4Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK441
5Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK439
6Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott438
7Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK437
8Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK4.28

F 14 (-95) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Jenny Carlson95Ullevi FK1070
2Paulina Hermansson95Ullevi FK1060
3Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK1035
4Sabine Hoffman95Lerum FI982
5Elin Magnusson95Sävedalens AIK970
6Anna Mathisen95Stenungsund Friidrott954
7Klara Håkansson95Göteborgs KIK946
8Evelina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK940
9Elin Sjöberg95Mölndals AIK933
10Petra Svanberg95Stenungsund Friidrott893
11Robyn Melin-Godor95Mölndals AIK887
12Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK877
13Kajsa Lundqvist95IK Orient818
13Natalie Wanhainen95IFK Göteborg818
15Mathilde PlateIK Hakarpspojkarna813
 Ronja Olsson95Ullevi FK

F 14 (-95) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Amanda Henstål95Säffle Friidrott1058
2Maria Nilsson95Bokenäs IF885
3Mathilde PlateIK Hakarpspojkarna870
4Petra Svanberg95Stenungsund Friidrott855
5Elin Jonsson95IK Ymer840
6Shade Oluware95IK Ymer820
7Sofia Hildingsson95Lerum FI819
8Fanny Carlsson95IK Orient800
9Sabine Hoffman95Lerum FI789
10Saga örvall95IK Ymer749
11Josefin Hjortskog95Kongahälla AIK745
12Alessandra Wall95Ullevi FK741
13Jenny Holm95Mölndals AIK708
14Sofie Ekery95Falkenbergs IK696
15Alma Calmstierna95Lerum FI676
16Linnea Calmstierna95Lerum FI639
17Gajane Kopalenko95Ullevi FK546
 Ronja Olsson95Ullevi FK
 Sandra Hellgren95Mölndals AIK
 Emma Karlsson95IK Ymer

F 13 (-96) 60 m Försök22/11  12:10

Heat 1
       
1Annlouse Villum Jensen96Viborg AF Danmark8.27q
2Frida Fredriksson96IK Orient8.82q
3Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK8.95q
4Carolina Holmstrand96Ljungby FIK8.99
5Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg9.41
6Ebba Carlén96IK Orient9.57
7Elin Zätterman96Ljungby FIK10.27
 Emelie Svensson96Ljungby FIKdns

Heat 2
       
1Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK8.52q
2Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK8.64q
3Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK8.72q
4Emma Jakobsson96Svenljunga IK9.32
5Sofia Nyberg-Johansson96Göteborgs KIK9.44
6Linnea Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI9.62
7Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI9.86
8Angelica Sand96Ullevi FK9.99

Heat 3
       
1Jill Höstman96Lerum FI8.64q
2Fanny Nilsson96Falkenbergs IK9.07
3Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK9.26
4Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK9.41
5Emilia Bergsten96IK Ymer9.66
6Julia Carlsson96Göteborgs KIK10.13
7Freja Pettersson96Ullevi FK10.54
 Alice Niklasson96Kongahälla AIKdns

Heat 4
       
1Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott8.68q
2Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK9.07
3Frida Olsson96IF Rigor9.07
4Sonia Lindeblad96Göteborgs KIK9.42
5Elin Skoglund96Varbergs GIF FI9.46
6Matilda Hurtig96Ullevi FK9.90
7Ester Persson96Ullevi FK10.57

Heat 5
       
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg8.75q
2Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK8.84q
3Mollie Hermansson96IK Ymer8.91q
4Lina Johansson96Falkenbergs IK9.09
5Julia Ögren96Varbergs GIF FI9.34
6Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK9.36
7Ellen Sander96Lerum FI9.64

Heat 6
       
1Felicia Börjesson96Lerum FI8.70q
2Ella Carlerbäck96Mölndals AIK8.91q
3Olivia Sjöland96Sävedalens AIK9.03
4Sofia Bilen96Lerum FI9.10
5Alfrida Svennung96Sävedalens AIK9.29
6Frida Wikenstedt96Strömstads IF9.33
7Matilda Gustafsson96Ullevi FK9.96

Heat 7
       
1Amber Helminsky96IF Rigor8.40q
2Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK8.94q
3Linnea Steenari96Sävedalens AIK8.96q
4Johanna Ingemarsson96Varbergs GIF FI9.23
5Felicia Larsson96Mölndals AIK9.31
6Hanna Olander96Ullevi FK9.66
7Klara Svensoon96IK Ymer10.01

F 13 (-96) 60 m Final22/11  14:10

Heat A
       
1Annlouse Villum Jensen96Viborg AF Danmark8.19
2Amber Helminsky96IF Rigor8.26
3Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK8.52
4Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK8.60
5Jill Höstman96Lerum FI8.65
6Felicia Börjesson96Lerum FI8.74
7Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott8.75
8Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK8.80

Heat B
       
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg8.66
2Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK8.90
3Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK8.92
4Ella Carlerbäck96Mölndals AIK8.93
5Frida Fredriksson96IK Orient8.97
6Linnea Steenari96Sävedalens AIK8.97
7Mollie Hermansson96IK Ymer8.98
 Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIKDNF

F 13 (-96) 200 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg27,64
2Annlouse Villum Jensen96Viborg AF Danmark27,66
3Sofia Bilen96Lerum FI30,15
4Matilda Norström96IK Ymer30,70

Heat B
       
1Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK31,09
2Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK31,69
3Amanda Mattsson96IK Orient32,36
4Lydia Persson96Ljungby FIK32,87

Heat C
       
1Felicia Börjesson96Lerum FI30,22
2Alice Tennmark96Sävedalens AIK30,49
3Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK30,68
4Linn Söderholm96IF Rigor33,24

Heat D
       
1Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK29,37
2Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK29,74
3Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK29,96
4Isabelle Carlgren96IFK Göteborg35,37

Heat E
       
1Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI29,61
2Isabella Salkola96IF Rigor30,07
3Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK30,94
4Isabell Andreasson96IK Orient31,67

Heat F
       
1Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK30,51
2Emma Portar96IK Ymer31,05
 Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIKDNS
 Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIKDNS

Heat G
       
1Carolina Holmstrand96Ljungby FIK30,50
2Ella Carlerbäck96Mölndals AIK30,53
3Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK32,49
4Sofia Nyberg-Johansson96Göteborgs KIK33,01

Heat H
       
1Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott30,10
2Matilda Andersson96IK Ymer31,14
3Sara Mubeen96Ullevi FK31,83

F 13 (-96) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg27,64
2Annlouse Villum Jensen96Viborg AF Danmark27,66
3Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK29,37
4Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI29,61
5Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK29,74
6Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK29,96
7Isabella Salkola96IF Rigor30,07
8Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott30,10
9Sofia Bilen96Lerum FI30,15
10Felicia Börjesson96Lerum FI30,22
11Alice Tennmark96Sävedalens AIK30,49
12Carolina Holmstrand96Ljungby FIK30,50
13Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK30,51
14Ella Carlerbäck96Mölndals AIK30,53
15Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK30,68
16Matilda Norström96IK Ymer30,70
17Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK30,94
18Emma Portar96IK Ymer31,05
19Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK31,09
20Matilda Andersson96IK Ymer31,14
21Isabell Andreasson96IK Orient31,67
22Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK31,69
23Sara Mubeen96Ullevi FK31,83
24Amanda Mattsson96IK Orient32,36
25Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK32,49
26Lydia Persson96Ljungby FIK32,87
27Sofia Nyberg-Johansson96Göteborgs KIK33,01
28Linn Söderholm96IF Rigor33,24
29Isabelle Carlgren96IFK Göteborg35,37
 Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIKDNS
 Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIKDNS

F 13 (-96) 800 m Final22/11  14:40

Heat 1
       
1Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2.27.50
2Jacqueline Larsson96IF Göta2.35.29
3Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK2.40.24
4Ylva Fridell96Mölndals AIK2.45.15
5Carolina Holmstrand96Ljungby FIK2.47.03
6Sara Magnusson96Sävedalens AIK2.48.22
7Mollie Hermansson96IK Ymer2.51.63
8Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK2.59.81
9Iman Aouami96Ullevi FK2.59.82
10Alfrida Svennung96Sävedalens AIK3.05.80

Heat 2
       
1Matilda Andersson96IK Ymer2.39.02
2Linn Söderholm96IF Rigor2.39.08
3Frida Olsson96IF Rigor2.49.60
4Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK2.50.61
5Astrid Fridell96Mölndals AIK2.50.82
6Sonia Lindeblad96Göteborgs KIK2.50.89
7Hanna Olander96Ullevi FK2.53.99
8Lydia Persson96Ljungby FIK2.54.84
 Linnea Steenari96Sävedalens AIKdns

F 13 (-96) 60 mh Försök 

Heat A
       
1Annlouse Villum Jensen96Viborg AF Danmark10,14q
2Alva Alsin96IK Ymer10,90q
3Emelie Svensson96Ljungby FIK11,68
4Isabella Salkola96IF Rigor11,77
5Fanny Nilsson96Falkenbergs IK12,52
6Elsa Vastersson96Varbergs GIF FI12,90
 Sofia Nyberg-Johansson96Göteborgs KIKDNS

Heat B
       
1Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK10,52q
2Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK10,64q
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg10,64q
4Matilda Andersson96IK Ymer12,90
5Ebba Carlén96IK Orient13,26
6Linn Hessler96Majornas IK13,39
 Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIKDNS

Heat C
       
1Jennifer Karlsson96Tanums IF10,98
2Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg11,51
3Johanna Ingemarsson96Varbergs GIF FI13,10
4Tilda Kihlman96Mölndals AIK13,37
 Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK 

Heat D
       
1Amber Helminsky96IF Rigor9,98q
2Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK10,32q
3Felicia Börjesson96Lerum FI10,87q
4Julia Carlsson96Göteborgs KIK12,36
5Klara Svensoon96IK Ymer12,67
6Ulrika Pedersen96IFK Göteborg13,36

Heat E
       
1Amanda Mattsson96IK Orient11,39
2Malin Antonsson96Örgryte IS11,79
3Julia Ramhult96IK Ymer12.01
4Hanna Olander96Ullevi FK12,27
5Linda Hansson96Högsäters GF12,73
6Angelica Sand96Ullevi FK13,27
7Julia Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI13.42

F 13 (-96) 60 mh Final 
       
1Annlouse Villum Jensen96Viborg AF Danmark9,91
2Amber Helminsky96IF Rigor9,97
3Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK10,25
4Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK10,32
5Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK10,59
6Felicia Börjesson96Lerum FI10,74
7Alva Alsin96IK Ymer10,86
8Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg11,04

F 13 (-96) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Jill Höstman96Lerum FI150
2Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK150
2Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK150
4Jennifer Karlsson96Tanums IF144
5Ellen Sander96Lerum FI141
6Mollie Hermansson96IK Ymer138
6Frida Wikenstedt96Strömstads IF138
8Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI134
8Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK134
8Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg134
8Frida Olsson96IF Rigor134
12Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg129
12Sandra Eriksson96Varbergs GIF FI129
12Emilia Bergsten96IK Ymer129
12Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK129
12Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK129
12Sofie Derenstrand96Ullevi FK129
12Lisa Dahlqvist96Ullevi FK129
12Amber Helminsky96IF Rigor129
12Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott129
21Angelica Sand96Ullevi FK124
21Felicia Larsson96Mölndals AIK124
21Emma Hedin96Sävedalens AIK124
21Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI124
25Amelie Almén96Ljungby FIK118
25Ester Persson96Ullevi FK118
25Linnea Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI118
25Elsa Vastersson96Varbergs GIF FI118
25Sofia Nyberg-Johansson96Göteborgs KIK118
25Julia Carlsson96Göteborgs KIK118
25Sonia Lindeblad96Göteborgs KIK118
25Linn Söderholm96IF Rigor118
25Lina Johansson96Falkenbergs IK118
34Klara Svensoon96IK Ymer111
34Elina Ramnewall96Falkenbergs IK111
 Sara R Andersson96Ljungby FIK
 Alice Niklasson96Kongahälla AIK
 Sara Mubeen96Ullevi FK
 Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK
 Linnea Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK
 Alice Tennmark96Sävedalens AIK
 Elin Skoglund96Varbergs GIF FI
 Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK
 Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK

F 13 (-96) Stav Deltagare 
       
1Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK210
2Emelie Svensson96Ljungby FIK190
3Malin Antonsson96Örgryte IS180
4Malin Smetana96Lerum FI180

F 13 (-96) Längd Pool 

Pool 1
       
1Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK451Q
2Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK446Q
3Fanny Nilsson96Falkenbergs IK440Q
4Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK436Q
5Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK433Q
6Amanda Mattsson96IK Orient432Q
7Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK422
8Isabell Andreasson96IK Orient418
8Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott418
10Ella Carlerbäck96Mölndals AIK413
11Alice Tennmark96Sävedalens AIK407
12Sara Mubeen96Ullevi FK405
13Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK402
14Lina Johansson96Falkenbergs IK399
15Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK394
16Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK380
17Ebba Carlén96IK Orient379
18Emma Hedin96Sävedalens AIK375
19Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK369
20Sofie Derenstrand96Ullevi FK365
21Elina Ramnewall96Falkenbergs IK364
22Julia Carlsson96Göteborgs KIK361
23Ester Persson96Ullevi FK351
24Linnea Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK350
25Matilda Hurtig96Ullevi FK346
26Siri Lindgren96Ullevi FK338

Pool 2
       
1Jennifer Karlsson96Tanums IF454Q
2Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI430Q
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg429
4Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK426
5Alva Alsin96IK Ymer421
6Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK417
7Johanna Ingemarsson96Varbergs GIF FI416
8Sigrid Forsberg96Lerum FI413
9Matilda Norström96IK Ymer408
10Frida Wikenstedt96Strömstads IF404
10Isabella Salkola96IF Rigor404
12Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg401
13Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK399
13Linn Söderholm96IF Rigor399
15Carolina Holmstrand96Ljungby FIK397
15Ellen Sander96Lerum FI397
17Emma Portar96IK Ymer395
18Malin Smetana96Lerum FI393
19Sofia Bilen96Lerum FI390
19Elsa Andersson96Tanums IF390
21Denise Petersson96Ljungby FIK389
22Linda Hansson96Högsäters GF388
23Julia Ramhult96IK Ymer386
24Sara R Andersson96Ljungby FIK383
25Lydia Persson96Ljungby FIK377
26Amelie Almén96Ljungby FIK373
26Klara Svensoon96IK Ymer373
28Isabelle Carlgren96IFK Göteborg353
29Ulrika Pedersen96IFK Göteborg352
30Elin Zätterman96Ljungby FIK340
31Linn Hessler96Majornas IK332
32Julia Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI312

F 13 (-96) Längd Pool - Sammanställning
       
1Jennifer Karlsson96Tanums IF454Q
2Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK451Q
3Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK446Q
4Fanny Nilsson96Falkenbergs IK440Q
5Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK436Q
6Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK433Q
7Amanda Mattsson96IK Orient432Q
8Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI430Q
9Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg429
10Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK426
11Kajsa Eriksson96Sävedalens AIK422
12Alva Alsin96IK Ymer421
13Isabell Andreasson96IK Orient418
14Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott418
15Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK417
16Johanna Ingemarsson96Varbergs GIF FI416
17Sigrid Forsberg96Lerum FI413
18Ella Carlerbäck96Mölndals AIK413
19Matilda Norström96IK Ymer408
20Alice Tennmark96Sävedalens AIK407
21Sara Mubeen96Ullevi FK405
22Frida Wikenstedt96Strömstads IF404
23Isabella Salkola96IF Rigor404
24Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK402
25Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg401
26Sandra Kallo96Trolllhättans FiK399
27Linn Söderholm96IF Rigor399
28Lina Johansson96Falkenbergs IK399
29Carolina Holmstrand96Ljungby FIK397
30Ellen Sander96Lerum FI397
31Emma Portar96IK Ymer395
32Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK394
33Malin Smetana96Lerum FI393
34Sofia Bilen96Lerum FI390
35Elsa Andersson96Tanums IF390
36Denise Petersson96Ljungby FIK389
37Linda Hansson96Högsäters GF388
38Julia Ramhult96IK Ymer386
39Sara R Andersson96Ljungby FIK383
40Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK380
41Ebba Carlén96IK Orient379
42Lydia Persson96Ljungby FIK377
43Emma Hedin96Sävedalens AIK375
44Amelie Almén96Ljungby FIK373
45Klara Svensoon96IK Ymer373
46Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK369
47Sofie Derenstrand96Ullevi FK365
48Elina Ramnewall96Falkenbergs IK364
49Julia Carlsson96Göteborgs KIK361
50Isabelle Carlgren96IFK Göteborg353
51Ulrika Pedersen96IFK Göteborg352
52Ester Persson96Ullevi FK351
53Linnea Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK350
54Matilda Hurtig96Ullevi FK346
55Elin Zätterman96Ljungby FIK340
56Siri Lindgren96Ullevi FK338
57Linn Hessler96Majornas IK332
58Julia Karlsson96Varbergs GIF FI312

F 13 (-96) Längd Final 
       
1Jennifer Karlsson96Tanums IF468
2Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK456
3Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK446
4Fanny Nilsson96Falkenbergs IK445
5Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK436
6Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK433
7Amanda Mattsson96IK Orient432
8Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI430

F 13 (-96) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Jennifer Karlsson96Tanums IF1039
2Emma Westerlund96Ullevi FK1035
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg1032
4Linnea Ahlstedt96Lerum FI993
5Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg958
6Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK948
7Jennie Pruss96Ljungby FIK934
8Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK898
9Fanny Nilsson96Falkenbergs IK897
10Angelica Sand96Ullevi FK886
11Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott880
12Emma Jakobsson96Svenljunga IK878
13Linnea Nikolouzos96Göteborgs KIK835
14Moa Lanngren96Sävedalens AIK833
15Sara R Andersson96Ljungby FIK826
16Denise Petersson96Ljungby FIK822
17Klara Svensoon96IK Ymer822
18Elina Ramnewall96Falkenbergs IK816
19Matilda Gustafsson96Ullevi FK790
20Freja Pettersson96Ullevi FK780
21Siri Lindgren96Ullevi FK743
 Ester Persson96Ullevi FK 

F 13 (-96) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Alice Ekeroth96Stenungsund Friidrott1150
2Julia Eriksson96Ljungby FIK1142
3Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK1036
4Denise Petersson96Ljungby FIK1033
5Matilda Norström96IK Ymer995
6Jessica Lowe96IFK Helsingborg985
7Lina Johansson96Falkenbergs IK972
8Linn Hessler96Majornas IK963
9Elsa Vastersson96Varbergs GIF FI907
10Sara R Andersson96Ljungby FIK897
11Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg896
12Elsa Andersson96Tanums IF891
13Tilda Kihlman96Mölndals AIK870
14Johanna Ingemarsson96Varbergs GIF FI841
15Emma Hedin96Sävedalens AIK772
16Sigrid Forsberg96Lerum FI770
17Ebba Carlén96IK Orient758
18Amelie Almén96Ljungby FIK747
19Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK729
20Lydia Persson96Ljungby FIK665
21Ester Persson96Ullevi FK655
22Elin Zätterman96Ljungby FIK649
23Freja Pettersson96Ullevi FK608
24Isabelle Carlgren96IFK Göteborg561
 Frida Fredriksson96IK Orient
 Evelina Friberg96Ullevi FK
 Anna Erixon96Mölndals AIK

F 12 (-97) 60 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Sara Nordin97Trolllhättans FiK8,89
2Emelie Blom97Sävedalens AIK9,50
3Frida Hansson97Högsäters GF9,55
4Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK9,59
5Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK9,71
6Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK9,79
7Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK10,23
8Ann-Christine Phan97Ullevi FK10,79

Heat B
       
1Louise Liljeblad97Varbergs GIF FI8,93
2Angelina Nilsson97IF Rigor9,04
3Linnea Ryrvik97Mölndals AIK9,41
4Karolina Grundel Sörensen97Majornas IK9,56
5Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK9,63
6Cajsa Gredenhag97Sävedalens AIK9,65
7Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI9,90
8Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK10,00

Heat C
       
1Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK8,60
2Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK9,16
3Emma Lantz97Göteborgs KIK9,28
4Matilda Hedelin97Majornas IK9,31
5Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient9,46
6Louice Halvarsson97IK Ymer9,49
7Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK9,62
 Miranda Tornqvist97Ullevi FKDNS

Heat D
       
1Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel97Ullevi FK8,77
2Frida Persson97IF Rigor9,26
3Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK9,54
4Caroline Jänsby97Mölndals AIK9,66
5Helga Söderström97Ullevi FK10,01
6Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI10,02
7Lina Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK10,54
 Chiamaka Chidi97Ullevi FKDNS

Heat E
       
1Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK8,88
2Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK9,01
3Julia Jednell97Göteborgs KIK9,36
4Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK9,47
5My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg9,95
6Josefin Nilsson97Mölndals AIK10,18
7Astrid Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK10,23
 Ebba Westerlind97Göteborgs KIKDNS

Heat F
       
1Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK9,12
2Jenny Dahlberg97IK Orient9,57
3Malin Olsen97Mölndals AIK9,75
4Evelina Blom97Mölndals AIK9,93
5Emma Andersson97Ljungby FIK10,08
6Olivia97Mölndals AIK10,31
7Lana Hemejan97Ullevi FK10,47

Heat G
       
1Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK9,30
2Amanda Wiik97Varbergs GIF FI9,48
3Emilia Jacobs97Majornas IK9,56
4Nina Enger97Sävedalens AIK9,63
5Anna Ragnmark97Majornas IK10,36
6Linnea Stigholt97Mölndals AIK10,48
7Charlotta Carlsson97Örgryte IS10,70

Heat H
       
1Viktoria Kemborn97Stenungsund Friidrott9,16
2Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK9,42
3Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK9,51
4Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK9,56
5Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK10,02
6Sofie Julander97Sävedalens AIK10,08
7Nathalie Ocampo97Ullevi FK10,46

F 12 (-97) 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK8,60
2Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel97Ullevi FK8,77
3Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK8,88
4Sara Nordin97Trolllhättans FiK8,89
5Louise Liljeblad97Varbergs GIF FI8,93
6Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK9,01
7Angelina Nilsson97IF Rigor9,04
8Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK9,12
9Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK9,16
10Viktoria Kemborn97Stenungsund Friidrott9,16
11Frida Persson97IF Rigor9,26
12Emma Lantz97Göteborgs KIK9,28
13Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK9,30
14Matilda Hedelin97Majornas IK9,31
15Julia Jednell97Göteborgs KIK9,36
16Linnea Ryrvik97Mölndals AIK9,41
17Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK9,42
18Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient9,46
19Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK9,47
20Amanda Wiik97Varbergs GIF FI9,48
21Louice Halvarsson97IK Ymer9,49
22Emelie Blom97Sävedalens AIK9,50
23Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK9,51
24Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK9,54
25Frida Hansson97Högsäters GF9,55
26Karolina Grundel Sörensen97Majornas IK9,56
27Emilia Jacobs97Majornas IK9,56
28Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK9,56
29Jenny Dahlberg97IK Orient9,57
30Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK9,59
31Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK9,62
32Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK9,63
33Nina Enger97Sävedalens AIK9,63
34Cajsa Gredenhag97Sävedalens AIK9,65
35Caroline Jänsby97Mölndals AIK9,66
36Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK9,71
37Malin Olsen97Mölndals AIK9,75
38Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK9,79
39Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI9,90
40Evelina Blom97Mölndals AIK9,93
41My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg9,95
42Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK10,00
43Helga Söderström97Ullevi FK10,01
44Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI10,02
45Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK10,02
46Emma Andersson97Ljungby FIK10,08
47Sofie Julander97Sävedalens AIK10,08
48Josefin Nilsson97Mölndals AIK10,18
49Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK10,23
50Astrid Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK10,23
51Olivia97Mölndals AIK10,31
52Anna Ragnmark97Majornas IK10,36
53Nathalie Ocampo97Ullevi FK10,46
54Lana Hemejan97Ullevi FK10,47
55Linnea Stigholt97Mölndals AIK10,48
56Lina Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK10,54
57Charlotta Carlsson97Örgryte IS10,70
58Ann-Christine Phan97Ullevi FK10,79
 Miranda Tornqvist97Ullevi FKDNS
 Chiamaka Chidi97Ullevi FKDNS
 Ebba Westerlind97Göteborgs KIKDNS

F 12 (-97) 600 m Final22/11  15:15

Heat 1
       
1Frida Hansson97Högsäters GF2,01,77
2Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK2,02,78
3Emma Andersson97Ljungby FIK2,06,81
4Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK2,07,03
5Elin Johansson97Kongahälla AIK2,08,92
6Matilda Andersson97Varbergs GIF FI2,11,01
7Nina Enger97Sävedalens AIK2,11,68
8Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI2,12,92
 Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIKDNS

Heat 2
       
1Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK1,48,53
2Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK1,56,75
3Åsa Linde97IF Rigor1,57,95
4Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient1,58,43
5Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK2,02,77
6Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK2,04,82
7Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK2,07,37
8Lisen Kymmer97Sävedalens AIK2,08,68

Heat 3
       
1Klara Mellqvist97Sävedalens AIK1,50,97
2Julia Jednell97Göteborgs KIK1,59,05
3Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK2,05,46
4Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK2,06,06
5Alice Fjäll97Majornas IK2,08,20
6Carine Burn97Lerum FI2,08,65
7Nifa Perice97Ullevi FK2,21,60
 Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIKDNS

F 12 (-97) 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK1,48,53
2Klara Mellqvist97Sävedalens AIK1,50,97
3Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK1,56,75
4Åsa Linde97IF Rigor1,57,95
5Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient1,58,43
6Julia Jednell97Göteborgs KIK1,59,05
7Frida Hansson97Högsäters GF2,01,77
8Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK2,02,77
9Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK2,02,78
10Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK2,04,82
11Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK2,05,46
12Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK2,06,06
13Emma Andersson97Ljungby FIK2,06,81
14Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK2,07,03
15Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK2,07,37
16Alice Fjäll97Majornas IK2,08,20
17Carine Burn97Lerum FI2,08,65
18Lisen Kymmer97Sävedalens AIK2,08,68
19Elin Johansson97Kongahälla AIK2,08,92
20Matilda Andersson97Varbergs GIF FI2,11,01
21Nina Enger97Sävedalens AIK2,11,68
22Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI2,12,92
23Nifa Perice97Ullevi FK2,21,60
 Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIKDNS
 Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIKDNS

F 12 (-97) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK143
2Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK140
3Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel97Ullevi FK136
4Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient132
4Angelina Nilsson97IF Rigor132
4Sara Nordin97Trolllhättans FiK132
7Fanny Lantto97Ullevi FK127
7Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK127
7Alicia Flyrin97Mölndals AIK127
7Viktoria Kemborn97Stenungsund Friidrott127
7Elin Svensson97Ullevi FK127
7Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK127
13Amanda Sandin97Herrljunga SK FI122
13Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK122
13Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK122
13Maya Gonzague97Ullevi FK122
13Emelie Blom97Sävedalens AIK122
13Linnea Ryrvik97Mölndals AIK122
13Caroline Jänsby97Mölndals AIK122
13Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK122
13Julia Jednell97Göteborgs KIK122
13Malin Olsen97Mölndals AIK122
13Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK122
24Jenny Dahlberg97IK Orient117
24Louice Halvarsson97IK Ymer117
24Lina Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK117
24Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK117
24Emma Lantz97Göteborgs KIK117
24Cajsa Gredenhag97Sävedalens AIK117
30Matilda Hedelin97Majornas IK112
30Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK112
30Astrid Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK112
30Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK112
30Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK112
35Anna Ragnmark97Majornas IK106
35Nina Enger97Sävedalens AIK106
35Sofie Julander97Sävedalens AIK106
35Lisen Kymmer97Sävedalens AIK106
35Olivia97Mölndals AIK106
35Josefin Nilsson97Mölndals AIK106
35Helga Söderström97Ullevi FK106
35Amanda Wiik97Varbergs GIF FI106
 Linnea Stigholt97Mölndals AIK
 Ebba Westerlind97Göteborgs KIK
 Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK
 Åsa Linde97IF Rigor
 Anette Kettunen97Ullevi FK
 Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK 

F 12 (-97) Stav Deltagare 
       
1Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK140
2Elinor Eriksson97Lerum FI130
 Elin Svensson97Ullevi FK
 Helga Söderström97Ullevi FK

F 12 (-97) Längd Deltagare 

Pool 1
       
1Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel97Ullevi FK440
2Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK422
3Clara Kullberg97Mölndals AIK414
4Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK400
4Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK400
6Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK396
7Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK395
8Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK394
9Klara Mellqvist97Sävedalens AIK392
10Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK389
10Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK389
12Emma Lantz97Göteborgs KIK376
13Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK370
14Julia Jednell97Göteborgs KIK366
15Emelie Blom97Sävedalens AIK364
16Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK361
17Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK349
17Caroline Jänsby97Mölndals AIK349
19Olivia97Mölndals AIK348
20Malin Olsen97Mölndals AIK344
21Ida Augustsson97Mölndals AIK342
21Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK342
23Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK338
24Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK337
24Josefin Nilsson97Mölndals AIK337
26Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK313
27Isabelle Fröström97Mölndals AIK309
 Dalia Talal98Ullevi FK
 Ida Sokhi97Ullevi FK
 Lehat Solaiman97Ullevi FK
 Ebba Westerlind97Göteborgs KIK

Pool 2
       
1Sara Nordin97Trolllhättans FiK448
2Louise Liljeblad97Varbergs GIF FI444
3Frida Persson97IF Rigor424
4Moa Ellmarker97IK Orient422
5Julia Samuelsson97Stenungsund Friidrott418
6Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK402
7Viktoria Kemborn97Stenungsund Friidrott400
8Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK397
9Jenny Dahlberg97IK Orient391
10Frida Hansson97Högsäters GF390
11Julia Törnblad97Majornas IK384
12Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI374
13Matilda Hedelin97Majornas IK371
14Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman97Lerum FI370
15Matilda Andersson97Varbergs GIF FI364
16Karolina Grundel Sörensen97Majornas IK361
17Lina Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK360
18Julia Björk97Lerum FI356
19Elvira Nilsson97Varbergs GIF FI352
20Astrid Johansson97Trolllhättans FiK333
21Chiamaka Chidi97Ullevi FK328
22Amanda Björk97Lerum FI318
23My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg317
24Emma Gustavsson97Varbergs GIF FI310
25Carine Burn97Lerum FI306
26Anna Ragnmark97Majornas IK282
 Alexandra Brackman97IF Rigor
 Emilia Jacobs97Majornas IK

F 12 (-97) Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK885
2Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK872
3Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK869
4Viktoria Kemborn97Stenungsund Friidrott860
5Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK850
6Alva Gustafsson97Mölndals AIK846
7Frida Hansson97Högsäters GF841
8Karolina Grundel Sörensen97Majornas IK823
9Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK822
10Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK819
11Jenny Dahlberg97IK Orient798
11Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK798
13Emelie Blom97Sävedalens AIK797
14Alice Fjäll97Majornas IK786
15Amanda Sandin97Herrljunga SK FI783
16Matilda Hedelin97Majornas IK768
17Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK739
18Moa Augustsson97Mölndals AIK736
19My Bertilsson97IFK Göteborg695
20Cecilia Wolmesjö97Mölndals AIK663
21Filippa Öljemark97Mölndals AIK634
22Elinor Eriksson97Lerum FI595
 Evelina Blom97Mölndals AIK
 Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK
 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott

F 12 (-97) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Sara Nordin97Trolllhättans FiK963
2Emelie Johansson97Göteborgs KIK927
3Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK926
4Elvira Nilsson97Varbergs GIF FI823
5Elin Johansson97Kongahälla AIK796
6Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK763
7Elin Svensson97Ullevi FK763
8Alice Vemnedal97Göteborgs KIK758
9Anna Skarin97Ullevi FK750
10Emelie Blom97Sävedalens AIK736
11Fanny Leandersson97Majornas IK706
12Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK701
13Viktoria Kemborn97Stenungsund Friidrott696
14Julia Samuelsson97Stenungsund Friidrott693
15Julia Niklasson97IF Rigor683
16Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK678
17Matilda Hedelin97Majornas IK675
18Klara Mellqvist97Sävedalens AIK674
19Josefin Nilsson97Mölndals AIK648
20Olivia97Mölndals AIK640
21Alice Håkansson97Göteborgs KIK625
22Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK615
23Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK604
24Lehat Solaiman97Ullevi FK586
25Caroline Jänsby97Mölndals AIK585
26Anna Ragnmark97Majornas IK574
27Ida Sokhi97Ullevi FK570
28Dellie Carlsson97Mölndals AIK559
29Emma Gustavsson97Varbergs GIF FI523
30Jenny Dahlberg97IK Orient466

F 11 (98-) 60 m Final 

Heat A
       
1Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK9,02
2Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK9,15
3Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF FI9,36
4Eveline Ljung98Lerum FI9,77
5Sofia Nordén98Stenungsund Friidrott10,09
6Martina Olsson98Göteborgs KIK10,34
7Alexandra Särnström98Mölndals AIK11,11
8Sara Samulsson98Mölndals AIK11,14

Heat B
       
1Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor9,21
2Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK9,46
3Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK9,63
4Sara Grufstedt98Mölndals AIK9,86
5Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK9,98
6Wilma Zetterström98Göteborgs KIK10,68
7Linnea Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK10,68
8Annie Månsson99Göteborgs KIK11,56

Heat C
       
1Klara Olsson98Göteborgs KIK9,37
2Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK9,47
3Matilda Holtenberg99Trolllhättans FiK9,55
4Isabella Johansson99Ullevi FK9,99
5Jonna Nilsson98Falkenbergs IK10,15
6Amanda Danielsson98Ullevi FK10,37
7Linnea Dotevall98Mölndals AIK11,13
8Marija Hakopian99Ullevi FK11,64

Heat D
       
1Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott9,29
2Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK10,28
3Alicia Berglund98IFK Göteborg10,50
4Emelie Strand98Mölndals AIK10,74
5Cajsa Bovin98Mölndals AIK10,80
6Emma Hellberg98Göteborgs KIK10,84
7Daniella Ocampo99Ullevi FK11,52

Heat E
       
1Noelle Gustavsson98Ullevi FK9,60
2Linn Sander98Lerum FI9,65
3Emma Asker98Mölndals AIK10,01
4Gabriella Petersson98Mölndals AIK10,21
5Ellen Svensson98IK Ymer10,66
6Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK10,78
 Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIKDNS

Heat F
       
1Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK9,31
2Amanda Lindahl98Lerum FI9,68
3Elsa Kayser98IF Rigor9,92
4Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor10,39
5Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK10,48
6Filippa Granaas99Trolllhättans FiK11,78
7Emma Nordén98Ullevi FK12,38

Heat G
       
1Tess Seabbö98Göteborgs KIK9,13
2Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor9,60
3Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK9,61
4Elsa Liljegren98Göteborgs KIK9,94
5Karin Jönsson98Mölndals AIK10,10
6Alicia Backlund98Mölndals AIK10,26
7Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK10,34
8Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg10,54

F 11 (98-) 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK9,02
2Tess Seabbö98Göteborgs KIK9,13
3Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK9,15
4Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor9,21
5Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott9,29
6Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK9,31
7Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF FI9,36
8Klara Olsson98Göteborgs KIK9,37
9Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK9,46
10Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK9,47
11Matilda Holtenberg99Trolllhättans FiK9,55
12Noelle Gustavsson98Ullevi FK9,60
13Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor9,60
14Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK9,61
15Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK9,63
16Linn Sander98Lerum FI9,65
17Amanda Lindahl98Lerum FI9,68
18Eveline Ljung98Lerum FI9,77
19Sara Grufstedt98Mölndals AIK9,86
20Elsa Kayser98IF Rigor9,92
21Elsa Liljegren98Göteborgs KIK9,94
22Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK9,98
23Isabella Johansson99Ullevi FK9,99
24Emma Asker98Mölndals AIK10,01
25Sofia Nordén98Stenungsund Friidrott10,09
26Karin Jönsson98Mölndals AIK10,10
27Jonna Nilsson98Falkenbergs IK10,15
28Gabriella Petersson98Mölndals AIK10,21
29Alicia Backlund98Mölndals AIK10,26
30Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK10,28
31Martina Olsson98Göteborgs KIK10,34
32Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK10,34
33Amanda Danielsson98Ullevi FK10,37
34Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor10,39
35Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK10,48
36Alicia Berglund98IFK Göteborg10,50
37Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg10,54
38Ellen Svensson98IK Ymer10,66
39Wilma Zetterström98Göteborgs KIK10,68
40Linnea Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK10,68
41Emelie Strand98Mölndals AIK10,74
42Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK10,78
43Cajsa Bovin98Mölndals AIK10,80
44Emma Hellberg98Göteborgs KIK10,84
45Alexandra Särnström98Mölndals AIK11,11
46Linnea Dotevall98Mölndals AIK11,13
47Sara Samulsson98Mölndals AIK11,14
48Daniella Ocampo99Ullevi FK11,52
49Annie Månsson99Göteborgs KIK11,56
50Marija Hakopian99Ullevi FK11,64
51Filippa Granaas99Trolllhättans FiK11,78
52Emma Nordén98Ullevi FK12,38
 Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIKDNS

F 11 (98-) 600 m Final22/11  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK2,00,54
2Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK2,02,10
3Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor2,04,48
4Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK2,05,39
5Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK2,09,74
6Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK2,12,5
7Amanda Danielsson98Ullevi FK2,12,61
8Judith Sjöman99Stenungsund Friidrott2,12,80
9Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIK2,19,15
10Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor2,20,12
 Katri Lantto99Ullevi FKDNF

Heat 2
       
1Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF2,04,41
2Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK2,05,64
3Linn Sander98Lerum FI2,08,38
4Amanda Lindahl98Lerum FI2,08,81
5Klara Simonsson98Mölndals AIK2,12,70
6Houda Aouami98Ullevi FK2,16,19
7Madeleine Söderlund98Lerum FI2,17,34
8Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK2,18,11
9Emma Hellberg98Göteborgs KIK2,27,72
10Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor2,28,80
 Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIKDNS

Heat 3
       
1Noelle Gustavsson98Ullevi FK2,08,15
2Lowise Engström99Ullevi FK2,10,84
3Jonna Nilsson98Falkenbergs IK2,11,88
4Julia Porsefeldt98Stenungsund Friidrott2,12,39
5Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott2,16,90
6Ebba Andhult98IF Rigor2,17,48
7Elsa Kayser98IF Rigor2,18,24
8Elsa von Corswant98Mölndals AIK2,22,50
9Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK2,23,50
10Karin Jönsson98Mölndals AIK2,23,74
11Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg2,25,13

F 11 (98-) Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott127
2Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK122
2Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK122
2Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor122
5Eveline Ljung98Lerum FI117
5Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK117
5Mika Krohn98Göteborgs KIK117
5Sofia Nordén98Stenungsund Friidrott117
5Tess Seabbö98Göteborgs KIK117
5Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK117
11Klara Olsson98Göteborgs KIK112
11Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor112
11Elsa Liljegren98Göteborgs KIK112
14Linn Sander98Lerum FI106
14Astrid Lees99Ullevi FK106
14Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK106
14Elsa von Corswant98Mölndals AIK106
14Gabriella Petersson98Mölndals AIK106
14Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK106
14Alicia Berglund98IFK Göteborg106
14Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK106
14Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK106
14Matilda Holtenberg99Trolllhättans FiK106
14Jonna Nilsson98Falkenbergs IK106
14Julia Porsefeldt98Stenungsund Friidrott106
14Amanda Danielsson98Ullevi FK106
27Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK100
27Alexandra Särnström98Mölndals AIK100
27Linnea Dotevall98Mölndals AIK100
27Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK100
27Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIK100
27Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor100
27Noelle Gustavsson98Ullevi FK100
34Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK94
35Alicia Backlund98Mölndals AIK88
35Filippa Granaas99Trolllhättans FiK88
35Annie Månsson99Göteborgs KIK88
 Ida Johnson99Ullevi FK
 Lowise Engström99Ullevi FK
 Prescilla Bakuba98Ullevi FK
 Sara Grufstedt98Mölndals AIK
 Karin Jönsson98Mölndals AIK
 Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg
 Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK
 Linnea Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK

F 11 (98-) Längd Deltagare 

Pool 1
       
1Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott406
2Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor401
3Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF396
4Eveline Ljung98Lerum FI390
5Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK384
6Linn Sander98Lerum FI381
7Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor368
8Felicia Buiten98IF Kville366
9Amanda Lindahl98Lerum FI361
10Elsa Kayser98IF Rigor359
11Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK353
12Judith Sjöman99Stenungsund Friidrott332
13Jonna Nilsson98Falkenbergs IK330
14Ebba Andhult98IF Rigor327
15Madeleine Söderlund98Lerum FI323
16Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor321
17Elin Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF FI314
18Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg303

Pool 2
       
1Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK424
2Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK379
3Noelle Gustavsson98Ullevi FK372
4Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK369
5Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK369
6Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK329
7Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK328
8Lowise Engström99Ullevi FK326
9Amanda Danielsson98Ullevi FK323
10Karin Jönsson98Mölndals AIK323
11Klara Simonsson98Mölndals AIK319
12Sara Grufstedt98Mölndals AIK311
13Alicia Backlund98Mölndals AIK300
14Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIK299
15Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK298
16Ida Johnson99Ullevi FK296
17Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK285
18Sara Samulsson98Mölndals AIK282
19Alexandra Särnström98Mölndals AIK281
20Linnea Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK276
21Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK273
22Annie Månsson99Göteborgs KIK267
23Linnea Dotevall98Mölndals AIK267
24Dalia Talal98Ullevi FK248
25Cajsa Bovin98Mölndals AIK247
26Matilda Göransson98Mölndals AIK244
27Maryam Al-Khafadji99Ullevi FK220

F 11 (98-) Längd Deltagare - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK424
2Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott406
3Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor401
4Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF396
5Eveline Ljung98Lerum FI390
6Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK384
7Linn Sander98Lerum FI381
8Kerstin Wadman98Göteborgs KIK379
9Noelle Gustavsson98Ullevi FK372
10Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK369
11Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK369
12Alva Hilmersson98IF Rigor368
13Felicia Buiten98IF Kville366
14Amanda Lindahl98Lerum FI361
15Elsa Kayser98IF Rigor359
16Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK353
17Judith Sjöman99Stenungsund Friidrott332
18Jonna Nilsson98Falkenbergs IK330
19Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK329
20Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK328
21Ebba Andhult98IF Rigor327
22Lowise Engström99Ullevi FK326
23Karin Jönsson98Mölndals AIK323
24Amanda Danielsson98Ullevi FK323
25Madeleine Söderlund98Lerum FI323
26Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor321
27Klara Simonsson98Mölndals AIK319
28Elin Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF FI314
29Sara Grufstedt98Mölndals AIK311
30Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg303
31Alicia Backlund98Mölndals AIK300
32Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIK299
33Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK298
34Ida Johnson99Ullevi FK296
35Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK285
36Sara Samulsson98Mölndals AIK282
37Alexandra Särnström98Mölndals AIK281
38Linnea Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK276
39Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK273
40Linnea Dotevall98Mölndals AIK267
41Annie Månsson99Göteborgs KIK267
42Dalia Talal98Ullevi FK248
43Cajsa Bovin98Mölndals AIK247
44Matilda Göransson98Mölndals AIK244
45Maryam Al-Khafadji99Ullevi FK220

F 11 (98-) Kula Deltagare 
       
1Sara Sjögren98Stenungsund Friidrott718
2Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK685
3Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF641
4Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor608
4Julia Porsefeldt98Stenungsund Friidrott608
6Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK589
7Elsa von Corswant98Mölndals AIK569
8Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK558
9Stina Ahlbertz98Göteborgs KIK523
10Linnea Wehlander99Göteborgs KIK519
11Matilda Blomstrand98Wärnamo SK513
12Ellen Svensson98IK Ymer501
13Lowise Engström99Ullevi FK496
14Alexandra Särnström98Mölndals AIK493
15Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK489
16Felicia Buiten98IF Kville486
17Emelie Strååth98IFK Göteborg482
18Ida Johnson99Ullevi FK476
19Anna Bengtsson98Göteborgs KIK459
20Matilda Göransson98Mölndals AIK458
21Emma Nordén98Ullevi FK454
21Alicia Backlund98Mölndals AIK454
23Ellinor Söderberg98Mölndals AIK447
24Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK442
25Elin Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF FI436
26Johanna Hansen98IF Rigor435
27Annie Månsson99Göteborgs KIK406
28Linnea Dotevall98Mölndals AIK273
 Prescilla Bakuba98Ullevi FK
 Alicia Berglund98IFK Göteborg
 Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK
 Carolina Madsen98Göteborgs KIK


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems