Resultat Adventsspelen

Arrangör: Utby IK
Datum: 20-21 nov 2010
Plats: Friidrottens Hus
Ort: Göteborg
Tävlingsledare: Mikael Romell

Listan skapad: 2010-11-21 17:22:53


F17 (94-95 60 m Försök 20/11  13:00

Heat 1
             
1 Khaddi Sagnia 1994 Ullevi FK 7,79 q
2 Linnéa Björninger 1994 IK Ymer 8,02 q
3 Madeleine Imfeld 1994 Kongahälla AIK 8,55 q
4 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 8,67
5 Lovisa Hammarlund 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,84
6 Ellinor Lindelöf 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,85
  Stina Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Anna Lind 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,29 q
2 Ronja Olsson 1995 Ullevi FK 8,44 q
3 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 8,48 q
4 Ragnhild Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,50 q
5 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,54 q

F17 (94-95 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Khaddi Sagnia 1994 Ullevi FK 7,79 q
2 Linnéa Björninger 1994 IK Ymer 8,02 q
3 Anna Lind 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,29 q
4 Ronja Olsson 1995 Ullevi FK 8,44 q
5 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 8,48 q
6 Ragnhild Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,50 q
7 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,54 q
8 Madeleine Imfeld 1994 Kongahälla AIK 8,55 q
9 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 8,67
10 Lovisa Hammarlund 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,84
11 Ellinor Lindelöf 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,85
  Stina Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F17 (94-95 60 m A-Final 20/11  13:30
             
1 Khaddi Sagnia 1994 Ullevi FK 7,66
2 Linnéa Björninger 1994 IK Ymer 8,03
3 Anna Lind 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,32
4 Ronja Olsson 1995 Ullevi FK 8,44
5 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 8,47
6 Ragnhild Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,50
7 Madeleine Imfeld 1994 Kongahälla AIK 8,55
8 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,58

F17 (94-95 200 m Final 21/11  15:55

Heat 1
             
1 Linnéa Björninger 1994 IK Ymer 25,85
2 Minda Langmoen 1995 Kongahälla AIK 28,59
3 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 1995 Sävedalens AIK 30,58
  Matilda Lago 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 27,82
2 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 28,52
3 Alice Andersson 1994 Sävedalens AIK 28,98

Heat 3
             
1 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 28,24
2 Lovisa Hammarlund 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 28,74
3 Kristina Sundström 1995 Sävedalens AIK 30,25

Heat 4
             
1 Emma Gustafsson 1995 IK Ymer 27,86
2 Madeleine Imfeld 1994 Kongahälla AIK 28,54
  Ragnhild Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F17 (94-95 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Linnéa Björninger 1994 IK Ymer 25,85
2 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 27,82
3 Emma Gustafsson 1995 IK Ymer 27,86
4 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 28,24
5 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 28,52
6 Madeleine Imfeld 1994 Kongahälla AIK 28,54
7 Minda Langmoen 1995 Kongahälla AIK 28,59
8 Lovisa Hammarlund 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 28,74
9 Alice Andersson 1994 Sävedalens AIK 28,98
10 Kristina Sundström 1995 Sävedalens AIK 30,25
11 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 1995 Sävedalens AIK 30,58
  Matilda Lago 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS
  Ragnhild Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F17 (94-95 1 500 m Final 20/11  13:30
             
1 Emilia Elofsson 1995 Lidköpings IS 5,00,84
2 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 1995 Sävedalens AIK 5,18,46
3 Alice Andersson 1994 Sävedalens AIK 5,20,87
4 Main Cederqvist 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,20,97

F17 (94-95 60 mh Final 21/11  13:55
             
1 Jenny Carlsson 1995 Ullevi FK 8,85
2 Sara Skogman 1995 Örgryte IS 9,39
3 Mikaela Frankestål 1994 IF Rigor 11,40

F17 (94-95 Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Sara Skogman 1995 Örgryte IS 162
2 Alicia Ekström 1994 IK Ymer 162
3 Shade Oluware 1995 IK Ymer 148
4 Mikaela Frankestål 1994 IF Rigor 143
999 Carolin Kobel Ut.Tävl. 1992 Brattås CK 159 UT

F17 (94-95 Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Lynn Johnson 1994 Ullevi FK 569
2 Elin Larsson 1994 Falkenbergs IK 533
3 Kamila Pietruszka 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 494
4 Amanda Fransson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 476
5 Ragnhild Kilborn 1995 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 469
6 Shade Oluware 1995 IK Ymer 455
7 Madeleine Imfeld 1994 Kongahälla AIK 435 (430)
8 Josefin Nordgren 1995 IK Orient 435 (423)
9 Lovisa Hammarlund 1994 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 429
10 Mikaela Frankestål 1994 IF Rigor 420
11 Johanna Greger 1994 Ullevi FK 418
12 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 412

F17 (94-95 Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Maria Nilsson 1995 IK Orient 12,73
2 Khaddi Sagnia 1994 Ullevi FK 12,11
3 Elin Axberg 1995 Kongahälla AIK 8,95
999 Amanda Ruz-Perez 1995 Ullevi FK dns
999 Ronja Olsson 1995 Ullevi FK dns
999 Elin Jonsson 1995 IK Ymer dns

F15 (-96) 60 m Försök 20/11  12:45

Heat A
             
1 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 8,07 q
2 Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta 8,11 q
3 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 8,34 q
4 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 8,52 q
5 Ulrika Pedersén 1996 IFK Göteborg 8,83
6 Diana Lidqvist 1996 Ullevi FK 9,62
7 Evelina Friberg 1996 Ullevi FK 10,00

Heat B
             
1 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 7,98 q
2 Sanna Oscarson 1996 IK Ymer 8,28 q
3 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,38 q
4 Fanny Nilsson 1996 Falkenbergs IK 8,53 q
5 Amanda Löfström 1996 Ullevi FK 8,56
6 Asrin Reza 1996 Ullevi FK 8,64
7 Moa Lanngren 1996 Sävedalens AIK 8,67

Heat C
             
1 Mollie Hermansson 1996 IK Ymer 8,55
2 Emelie Mårtensson 1996 IK Wilske 8,58
3 Izabella Salkola 1996 IF Rigor 8,65
4 Linn Hessler 1996 Ullevi FK 8,73
5 Hanna Olander 1996 Ullevi FK 9,10
6 Filippa Melén 1996 IFK Göteborg 9,32

F15 (-96) 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 7,98 q
2 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 8,07 q
3 Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta 8,11 q
4 Sanna Oscarson 1996 IK Ymer 8,28 q
5 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 8,34 q
6 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,38 q
7 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 8,52 q
8 Fanny Nilsson 1996 Falkenbergs IK 8,53 q
9 Mollie Hermansson 1996 IK Ymer 8,55
10 Amanda Löfström 1996 Ullevi FK 8,56
11 Emelie Mårtensson 1996 IK Wilske 8,58
12 Asrin Reza 1996 Ullevi FK 8,64
13 Izabella Salkola 1996 IF Rigor 8,65
14 Moa Lanngren 1996 Sävedalens AIK 8,67
15 Linn Hessler 1996 Ullevi FK 8,73
16 Ulrika Pedersén 1996 IFK Göteborg 8,83
17 Hanna Olander 1996 Ullevi FK 9,10
18 Filippa Melén 1996 IFK Göteborg 9,32
19 Diana Lidqvist 1996 Ullevi FK 9,62
20 Evelina Friberg 1996 Ullevi FK 10,00

F15 (-96) 60 m A-Final 20/11  14:10
             
1 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 7,92
2 Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta 8,07
3 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 8,14
4 Sanna Oscarson 1996 IK Ymer 8,29
5 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 8,33
6 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,34
7 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 8,40
8 Fanny Nilsson 1996 Falkenbergs IK 8,57

F15 (-96) 200 m Final 21/11  16:35

Heat 1
             
1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 IFK Göteborg 26,11
2 Sanna Oscarson 1996 IK Ymer 26,68
3 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 27,02
4 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 28,69

Heat 2
             
1 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 28,42
2 Alva Regnell 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,64
  Mollie Hermansson 1996 IK Ymer DQ §F4.2.9

Heat 3
             
1 Sofia Bilén 1996 Lerum FI 29,59
2 Linn Söderholm 1996 Sävedalens AIK 29,66
  Nicole Andersson 1996 Kongahälla AIK DQ §F4.2.9

Heat 4
             
1 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 28,15
2 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 28,93
3 Asrin Reza 1996 Ullevi FK 29,13

F15 (-96) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 IFK Göteborg 26,11
2 Sanna Oscarson 1996 IK Ymer 26,68
3 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 27,02
4 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 28,15
5 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 28,42
6 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 28,69
7 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 28,93
8 Asrin Reza 1996 Ullevi FK 29,13
9 Sofia Bilén 1996 Lerum FI 29,59
10 Alva Regnell 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,64
11 Linn Söderholm 1996 Sävedalens AIK 29,66
  Mollie Hermansson 1996 IK Ymer DQ §F4.2.9
  Nicole Andersson 1996 Kongahälla AIK DQ §F4.2.9

F15 (-96) 1 000 m Final 20/11  15:30
             
1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 1996 IFK Göteborg 2,58,55
2 Linn Söderholm 1996 Sävedalens AIK 3,00,02
3 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 3,16,34
4 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 3,21,83
5 Maja Hultin 1996 IK Orient 3,27,05
6 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,31,05
7 Hanna Carlsson 1996 Kongahälla AIK 3,45,63

F15 (-96) 60 mh Försök 21/11  11:30

Heat A
             
1 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 9,04 q
2 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 9,52 q
3 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,75 q
4 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 10,04 q
5 Ebba Karlén 1996 IK Orient 10,71
6 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 10,82

Heat B
             
1 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 9,52 q
2 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 9,53 q
3 Karolina Martinsson 1996 IK Sisu 9,69 q
4 Alva Alsin 1996 IK Ymer 10,12 q
5 Filippa Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 10,28
6 Amanda Carlsson 1996 IK Orient 10,48
7 Ulrika Pedersén 1996 IFK Göteborg 11,27

F15 (-96) 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 9,04 q
2 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 9,52 q
3 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 9,52 q
4 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 9,53 q
5 Karolina Martinsson 1996 IK Sisu 9,69 q
6 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,75 q
7 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 10,04 q
8 Alva Alsin 1996 IK Ymer 10,12 q
9 Filippa Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 10,28
10 Amanda Carlsson 1996 IK Orient 10,48
11 Ebba Karlén 1996 IK Orient 10,71
12 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 10,82
13 Ulrika Pedersén 1996 IFK Göteborg 11,27

F15 (-96) 60 mh Final  
             
1 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 9,04
2 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 9,08
3 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 9,43
4 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 9,44
5 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 9,57
6 Karolina Martinsson 1996 IK Sisu 9,67
7 Gabrielle Wehlander 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,90
8 Alva Alsin 1996 IK Ymer 10,07

F15 (-96) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta 163
2 Jill Höstman 1996 Lerum FI 160
3 Filippa Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 151 151-1
4 Frida Wikenstedt 1996 Strömstads IF 151 151-2
5 Amanda Mattsson 1996 IK Orient 147 147-2
5 Isabell Andreasson 1996 IK Orient 147 147-2
7 Mollie Hermansson 1996 IK Ymer 147 147-3
8 Ellen Sander 1996 Lerum FI 143
9 Diana Lidqvist 1996 Ullevi FK 133 133-1
9 Filicia Andersson 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 133 133-1
11 Alva Regnell 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 133 133-2
999 Ellen Ekholm 1996 Ullevi FK dns
999 Annie Aniés 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK dns

F15 (-96) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Amanda Gabrielson 1996 Wärnamo SK 330
2 Sigrid Forsberg 1996 Lerum FI 200
999 Malin Antonsson 1996 Örgryte IS dns

F15 (-96) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 529
2 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 524
3 Amber Helminski 1996 IF Rigor 520
4 Izabelle Kjellberg 1996 IF Göta 495
5 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK 470
6 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 469 (453)
7 Sofia Bilén 1996 Lerum FI 469 (446)
8 Amanda Mattsson 1996 IK Orient 467
9 Filippa Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 442
10 Ulrika Pedersén 1996 IFK Göteborg 437
11 Alva Alsin 1996 IK Ymer 430
12 Asrin Reza 1996 Ullevi FK 427
13 Linnea Karlsson 1996 Varbergs GIF 420
14 Fanny Nilsson 1996 Falkenbergs IK 413
15 Diana Lidqvist 1996 Ullevi FK 407 (400)
16 Sigrid Forsberg 1996 Lerum FI 407 ( - )
17 Frida Fredriksson 1996 IK Orient 400 (383)
18 Ebba Karlén 1996 IK Orient 400 (397)
19 Elsa Vastersson 1996 Varbergs GIF 388
20 Ellen Sander 1996 Lerum FI 367
  Evelina Friberg 1996 Ullevi FK
  Izabella Salkola 1996 IF Rigor
  Emma Hedin 1996 Sävedalens AIK
  Filicia Andersson 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK

F15 (-96) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Emilia Hammarström 1996 Wärnamo SK 11,53
2 Jennifer Karlsson 1996 Tanums IF 11,08
3 Emelie Mårtensson 1996 IK Wilske 10,30
4 Ulrika Pedersén 1996 IFK Göteborg 9,98
5 Alva Regnell 1996 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,92
6 Fanny Nilsson 1996 Falkenbergs IK 9,89
7 Maja Persson 1996 IF Rigor 9,78
8 Moa Lanngren 1996 Sävedalens AIK 9,58
9 Diana Lidqvist 1996 Ullevi FK 7,29
999 Hanna Bengtsson 1996 Sävedalens AIK dns

F15 (-96) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Lisa Einarsson 1996 Eds SK 12.39
2 Emma Wernung 1996 Sävedalens AIK 11.31
3 Karolina Martinsson 1996 IK Sisu 10.46
4 Linn Hessler 1996 Ullevi FK 10.24
5 Amanda Gabrielson 1996 Wärnamo SK 8.44
6 Elsa Vastersson 1996 Varbergs GIF 8.29
7 Emma Hedin 1996 Sävedalens AIK 7.96
8 Freja Pettersson 1996 Ullevi FK 7.44
9 Evelina Friberg 1996 Ullevi FK 7.12

F14 (-97) 60 m Deltagare  

Heat 1
             
1 Maria Valenzuela 1997 Ullevi FK 8,20 q
2 Alice Svantesson 1997 Istrum SK 8,36 q
3 Alice Håkansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,66 q
4 Amanda Nordlander 1997 Ullevi FK 8,70 q
5 Amanda Melby 1997 Varbergs GIF 9,10
6 Alva Gustafsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 9,19
7 Cecilia Wolmesjö 1997 Mölndals AIK 9,63

Heat 2
             
1 Linnea Rosman 1997 Istrum SK 8,09 q
2 Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,81
3 Jasmin Manninen 1997 Ullevi FK 8,87
4 Elina Lanndalen 1997 IK Ymer 8,94
5 Amanda Lidman 1997 Mölndals AIK 9,02
6 Moa Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 9,07
7 Marie Vidall 1997 IFK Göteborg 9,57

Heat 3
             
1 Fanny Sandberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,69 q
2 Viktoria Kemborn 1997 Stenungsunds FI 8,87
3 Stina Hufhult 1997 Ullevi FK 8,88
4 Alice Wenndahl 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,92
5 My Bertilsson 1997 IFK Göteborg 9,13
6 Karolina Hugosson 1997 IFK Göteborg 9,28
  Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI DNS

Heat 4
             
1 Louise Liljeblad 1997 Varbergs GIF 8,26 q
2 Ebba Svantesson 1997 Istrum SK 8,46 q
3 Karin Ytterberg 1997 IK Ymer 8,73
4 Kristin Walkhed 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,80
5 Lovisa Snygg 1997 Ullevi FK 8,89
6 Linnéa Ryrvik 1997 IF Rigor 8,96

F14 (-97) 60 m A-Final  
             
1 Linnea Rosman 1997 Istrum SK 8,08
2 Maria Valenzuela 1997 Ullevi FK 8,18
3 Louise Liljeblad 1997 Varbergs GIF 8,26
4 Alice Svantesson 1997 Istrum SK 8,33
5 Ebba Svantesson 1997 Istrum SK 8,53
6 Alice Håkansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,61
7 Amanda Nordlander 1997 Ullevi FK 8,72
8 Fanny Sandberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,75

F14 (-97) 200 m Final 21/11  16:10

Heat 1
             
1 Emelia Jacobs 1997 Sävedalens AIK 28,68
2 Karin Ytterberg 1997 IK Ymer 29,29
3 Dellie Carlsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 29,57
4 Moa Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 31,24

Heat 2
             
1 Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 28,99
2 Karolina Hugosson 1997 IFK Göteborg 30,91
3 Amanda Lidman 1997 Mölndals AIK 31,51
  Iman Kadi 1997 Mölndals AIK DQ §F4.2.9

Heat 3
             
1 Mathilda Rydin 1997 Sävedalens AIK 28,35
2 Rebecka Sellberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 29,23
3 Jasmin Manninen 1997 Ullevi FK 29,40
4 Julia Jonsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 30,50

Heat 4
             
1 Fanny Sandberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 28,84
2 My Bertilsson 1997 IFK Göteborg 31,65
  Klara Mellqvist 1997 Sävedalens AIK DQ §F4.2.9
  Mathilda Andersson 1997 Varbergs GIF DNS

Heat 5
             
1 Maria Valenzuela 1997 Ullevi FK 26,33
2 Cajsa Gredenhag 1997 Sävedalens AIK 29,53
3 Kristin Walkhed 1997 Mölndals AIK 30,97

Heat 6
             
1 Alice Håkansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,07
2 Filippa Öljemark 1997 Mölndals AIK 29,54
3 Viktoria Kemborn 1997 Stenungsunds FI 30,18

F14 (-97) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Maria Valenzuela 1997 Ullevi FK 26,33
2 Mathilda Rydin 1997 Sävedalens AIK 28,35
3 Emelia Jacobs 1997 Sävedalens AIK 28,68
4 Fanny Sandberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 28,84
5 Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 28,99
6 Alice Håkansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,07
7 Rebecka Sellberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 29,23
8 Karin Ytterberg 1997 IK Ymer 29,29
9 Jasmin Manninen 1997 Ullevi FK 29,40
10 Cajsa Gredenhag 1997 Sävedalens AIK 29,53
11 Filippa Öljemark 1997 Mölndals AIK 29,54
12 Dellie Carlsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 29,57
13 Viktoria Kemborn 1997 Stenungsunds FI 30,18
14 Julia Jonsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 30,50
15 Karolina Hugosson 1997 IFK Göteborg 30,91
16 Kristin Walkhed 1997 Mölndals AIK 30,97
17 Moa Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 31,24
18 Amanda Lidman 1997 Mölndals AIK 31,51
19 My Bertilsson 1997 IFK Göteborg 31,65
  Iman Kadi 1997 Mölndals AIK DQ §F4.2.9
  Klara Mellqvist 1997 Sävedalens AIK DQ §F4.2.9
  Mathilda Andersson 1997 Varbergs GIF DNS

F14 (-97) 1 000 m Final 20/11  15:45
             
1 Emelia Jacobs 1997 Sävedalens AIK 3,12,79
2 Mathilda Rydin 1997 Sävedalens AIK 3,16,96
3 Klara Mellqvist 1997 Sävedalens AIK 3,17,43
4 Ebba Svantesson 1997 Istrum SK 3,26,41
5 Alice Svantesson 1997 Istrum SK 3,28,51
6 Moa Ellmarker 1997 IK Orient 3,28,57
7 Anna Feiff Axelsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 3,32,58
8 Frida Hansson 1997 Stenungsunds FI 3,33,52

F14 (-97) 60 mh Final 21/11  11:20
             
1 Viktoria Kemborn 1997 Stenungsunds FI 10,01
2 Karin Ytterberg 1997 IK Ymer 10,15
3 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman 1997 Lerum FI 10,28
4 Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 10,58
5 Klara Mellqvist 1997 Sävedalens AIK 10,87
6 Ebba Olsson 1997 Brattås CK 10,91
  Elina Lanndalen 1997 IK Ymer DNF
  Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNF

F14 (-97) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 155
2 Maria Valenzuela 1997 Ullevi FK 148 148-1
3 Elina Lanndalen 1997 IK Ymer 148 148-2
3 Moa Ellmarker 1997 IK Orient 148 148-2
3 Linnea Rosman 1997 Istrum SK 148 148-2
6 Frida Hansson 1997 Stenungsunds FI 148 148-3
7 Fanny Sandberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 144 144-1
8 Amanda Melby 1997 Varbergs GIF 144 144-3
9 Viktoria Kemborn 1997 Stenungsunds FI 144 144-3
10 Linnéa Ryrvik 1997 IF Rigor 135 135-2
10 Alice Wenndahl 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 135 135-2
12 Dellie Carlsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 135 135-3
13 Alva Gustafsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 135 135-3
14 Sandra Sandén 1997 IF Kville 130 130-1
14 Selma Bjerlkerud 1997 Malmö AI 130 130-1
16 Ida Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 130 130-1
17 Marie Vidall 1997 IFK Göteborg 130 130-2
18 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 130 130-2
19 Rakel Burgén 1998 IFK Göteborg 130 130-3
20 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 124 124-1
21 Jennifer Julin 1997 Stenungsunds FI 124 124-2
22 Stina Hufhult 1997 Ullevi FK 118
999 Jasmin Manninen 1997 Ullevi FK DNS
999 Sanna Lundqvist 1997 IK Ymer DNS
999 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS
999 Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK DNS

F14 (-97) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Nellie Fransson 1997 Lerum FI 2.50
2 Ellinor Eriksson 1997 Lerum FI 2.00
3 Stina Hufhult 1997 Ullevi FK 1.90
999 Sofia Jansson 1997 Örgryte IS DNS
999 Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F14 (-97) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Louise Liljeblad 1997 Varbergs GIF 4.82
2 Fanny Sandberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 4.67
3 Alice Håkansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.56
4 Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.48
5 Clara Kullberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 4.46
6 Amanda Melby 1997 Varbergs GIF 4.45
7 Anna Skarin 1997 Ullevi FK 4.33
8 Lovisa Snygg 1997 Ullevi FK 4.32
9 Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman 1997 Lerum FI 4.27
10 Elina Lanndalen 1997 IK Ymer 4.26
11 Alice Wenndahl 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.25
12 Alva Gustafsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 4.23
13 Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 4.20
14 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman 1997 Lerum FI 4.20
15 Dellie Carlsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 4.18
16 Iman Kadi 1997 Mölndals AIK 4.11
17 Julia Niklasson 1997 IF Rigor 4.01
18 Amanda Nordlander 1997 Ullevi FK 3.99
19 Petra Pagil 1997 Ullevi FK 3.98
20 Kristin Walkhed 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.91
21 Amanda Lidman 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.91
22 Ida Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.90
23 Fanny Leandersson 1997 Ullevi FK 3.90
24 Rebecka Sellberg 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.83
25 Cajsa Gredenhag 1997 Sävedalens AIK 3.79
26 Moa Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.76
27 Emma Landegren 1997 IK Ymer 3.66
28 Linnea Nyström 1997 IF Kville 3.65
29 Karolina Hugosson 1997 IFK Göteborg 3.62
30 Cecilia Wolmesjö 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.53
31 Filippa Öljemark 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.49
32 My Bertilsson 1997 IFK Göteborg 3.46
33 Ellinor Eriksson 1997 Lerum FI 3.39
34 Hanna Eriksson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 3.30
35 Anna Feiff Axelsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 3.19
  Julia Jonsson 1997 Mölndals AIK NR
  Klara Mellqvist 1997 Sävedalens AIK NR
  Cindy Le 1997 Ullevi FK DNS
  Moa Tornestig 1997 Sävedalens AIK DNS
  Aya Kikoro 1997 Mölndals AIK DNS
  Ebba Olsson 1997 Brattås CK DNS
  Elvira Nilsson 1997 Varbergs GIF DNS
  Mathilda Andersson 1997 Varbergs GIF DNS
  Petra Persson 1997 Mölndals AIK DNS
  Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK

F14 (-97) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Alice Håkansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,35
2 Linnea Rosman 1997 Istrum SK 10,33
3 Karin Ytterberg 1997 IK Ymer 9,82
4 Viktoria Kemborn 1997 Stenungsunds FI 9,80
5 Frida Hansson 1997 Stenungsunds FI 9,60
6 Louise Johansson 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,42
7 Lovisa Snygg 1997 Ullevi FK 9,36
8 Petra Pagil 1997 Ullevi FK 9,32
9 Karolina Hugosson 1997 IFK Göteborg 8,82
10 Iman Kadi 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,77
11 Ida Augustsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,76
12 My Bertilsson 1997 IFK Göteborg 7,82
13 Cecilia Wolmesjö 1997 Mölndals AIK 7,66
14 Fanny Leandersson 1997 Ullevi FK 7,54
99 Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman 1997 Lerum FI no result
99 Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman 1997 Lerum FI no result
999 Jasmin Manninen 1997 Ullevi FK dns
999 Cindy Le 1997 Ullevi FK dns
999 Sanna Lundqvist 1997 IK Ymer dns

F14 (-97) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Ebba Olsson 1997 Brattås CK 1054
2 Elvira Nilsson 1997 Varbergs GIF 936
3 Karin Ytterberg 1997 IK Ymer 912
4 Julia Niklasson 1997 IF Rigor 877 (875)
5 Alice Wenndahl 1997 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 877 (866)
6 Fanny Leandersson 1997 Ullevi FK 849
7 Elin Johansson 1997 Kongahälla AIK 833
8 Agnes Bengtsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 782
9 Emma Landegren 1997 IK Ymer 701
10 Alva Gustafsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 662
  Johanna Palm 1997 Sävedalens AIK
  Nellie Fransson 1997 Lerum FI

F13 (-98) 60 m Försök 20/11  12:10

Heat A
             
1 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,59 q
2 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,66 q
3 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 8,73 q
4 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 8,85 q
5 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 8,93 q
6 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 9,06
7 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 9,94
8 Rakel Burgén 1998 IFK Göteborg 10,21

Heat B
             
1 Matilda Skoglund 1998 Brattås CK 8,83 q
2 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 8,85 q
3 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,04
4 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 9,44
5 Serena Dinu 1998 IF Kville 10,07
  Michelle Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS
  Wilma Zetterström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

Heat C
             
1 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,56 q
2 Sarah Besker 1998 Sävedalens AIK 8,70 q
3 Amanda Lindahl 1998 Lerum FI 8,75 q
4 Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK 8,86 q
5 Sarah Eynanlo 1998 Ullevi FK 9,18
6 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 9,56
7 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,19

Heat D
             
1 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,42 q
2 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,12
3 Jenny Brandberg 1998 Ullevi FK 9,13
4 Elsa Kayser 1998 IF Rigor 9,24
5 Rebecca Pettersson 1998 Ullevi FK 9,56
6 Malin Wernung 1998 Sävedalens AIK 9,64
7 Natalie Åberg 1998 Trollhättans FIK 10,05

Heat E
             
1 Lisa Warfvinge 1998 Varbergs GIF 8,45 q
2 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,59 q
3 Miranda Uttgren 1998 Tanums IF 8,64 q
4 Alicia Ohlsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 9,25
5 Helena Saarela 1998 Trollhättans FIK 9,90
6 Elin Andersson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 9,91
7 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,93

Heat F
             
1 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,88 q
2 Lisa Åhlström 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,02
3 Elin Steene 1998 IK Orient 9,08
4 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 9,15
5 Sofia Stolpe 1998 IF Rigor 9,32
6 Jovanna Pekic 1998 IFK Göteborg 9,65
7 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 9,81

F13 (-98) 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,42 q
2 Lisa Warfvinge 1998 Varbergs GIF 8,45 q
3 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,56 q
4 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,59 q
5 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,59 q
6 Miranda Uttgren 1998 Tanums IF 8,64 q
7 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,66 q
8 Sarah Besker 1998 Sävedalens AIK 8,70 q
9 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 8,73 q
10 Amanda Lindahl 1998 Lerum FI 8,75 q
11 Matilda Skoglund 1998 Brattås CK 8,83 q
12 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 8,85 q
13 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 8,85 q
14 Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK 8,86 q
15 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,88 q
16 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 8,93 q
17 Lisa Åhlström 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,02
18 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,04
19 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 9,06
20 Elin Steene 1998 IK Orient 9,08
21 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,12
22 Jenny Brandberg 1998 Ullevi FK 9,13
23 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 9,15
24 Sarah Eynanlo 1998 Ullevi FK 9,18
25 Elsa Kayser 1998 IF Rigor 9,24
26 Alicia Ohlsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 9,25
27 Sofia Stolpe 1998 IF Rigor 9,32
28 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 9,44
29 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 9,56
30 Rebecca Pettersson 1998 Ullevi FK 9,56
31 Malin Wernung 1998 Sävedalens AIK 9,64
32 Jovanna Pekic 1998 IFK Göteborg 9,65
33 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 9,81
34 Helena Saarela 1998 Trollhättans FIK 9,90
35 Elin Andersson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 9,91
36 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,93
37 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 9,94
38 Natalie Åberg 1998 Trollhättans FIK 10,05
39 Serena Dinu 1998 IF Kville 10,07
40 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,19
41 Rakel Burgén 1998 IFK Göteborg 10,21
  Wilma Zetterström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS
  Michelle Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS

F13 (-98) 60 m 1 20/11  14:00

Heat A
             
1 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,48
2 Lisa Warfvinge 1998 Varbergs GIF 8,49
3 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,51
4 Miranda Uttgren 1998 Tanums IF 8,53
5 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,54
6 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,69
7 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,72
8 Sarah Besker 1998 Sävedalens AIK 8,85

Heat B
             
1 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 8,75
2 Amanda Lindahl 1998 Lerum FI 8,84
3 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 8,91
4 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8,93
5 Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK 8,94
6 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 9,00
7 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 9,05
  Matilda Skoglund 1998 Brattås CK DNS

F13 (-98) 200 m Final 21/11  16:50

Heat 1
             
1 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 27,85
2 Miranda Uttgren 1998 Tanums IF 27,93
3 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 29,02
4 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 29,96

Heat 2
             
1 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 29,90
2 Sarah Besker 1998 Sävedalens AIK 29,90
3 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 30,49
4 Sara Molnar 1998 Mölndals AIK 32,43

Heat 3
             
1 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,67
2 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 30,45
3 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 33,89
4 Emma Hellberg 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 35,29

Heat 4
             
1 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,68
2 Matilda Holterberg 1999 Trollhättans FIK 30,00
3 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 33,13
4 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 34,02

Heat 5
             
1 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 28,99
2 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,30
3 Elsa Kayser 1998 IF Rigor 31,83

Heat 6
             
1 Alicia Ohlsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 31,65
2 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 34,39
  Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK DNS

Heat 7
             
1 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,78
2 Julia Kanerva 1998 Lerum FI 30,80
3 Jovanna Pekic 1998 IFK Göteborg 33,17

F13 (-98) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 27,85
2 Miranda Uttgren 1998 Tanums IF 27,93
3 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 28,99
4 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 29,02
5 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,30
6 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,67
7 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,68
8 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 29,78
9 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 29,90
10 Sarah Besker 1998 Sävedalens AIK 29,90
11 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 29,96
12 Matilda Holterberg 1999 Trollhättans FIK 30,00
13 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 30,45
14 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 30,49
15 Julia Kanerva 1998 Lerum FI 30,80
16 Alicia Ohlsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 31,65
17 Elsa Kayser 1998 IF Rigor 31,83
18 Sara Molnar 1998 Mölndals AIK 32,43
19 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 33,13
20 Jovanna Pekic 1998 IFK Göteborg 33,17
21 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 33,89
22 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 34,02
23 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 34,39
24 Emma Hellberg 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 35,29
  Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK DNS

F13 (-98) 800 m Final  

Heat 1
             
1 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,37,80
2 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 2,39,21
3 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,40,16
4 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,41,13
5 Alice Greberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,44,36
6 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 2,47,03
7 Nora Berglin 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,47,85
8 Matilda Blomstrand 1998 Wärnamo SK 2,56,64
9 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,59,07
10 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 3,11,29

Heat 2
             
1 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 2,42,32
2 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,44,45
3 Sarah Eynanlo 1998 Ullevi FK 2,47,37
4 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,50,00
5 Sara Molnar 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,53,79
6 Lisa Åhlström 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,56,66
7 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,02,44
8 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 3,04,45
  Michelle Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS
  Matilda Skoglund 1998 Brattås CK DNS

F13 (-98) 800 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,37,80
2 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 2,39,21
3 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,40,16
4 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,41,13
5 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 2,42,32
6 Alice Greberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,44,36
7 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,44,45
8 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 2,47,03
9 Sarah Eynanlo 1998 Ullevi FK 2,47,37
10 Nora Berglin 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,47,85
11 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,50,00
12 Sara Molnar 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,53,79
13 Matilda Blomstrand 1998 Wärnamo SK 2,56,64
14 Lisa Åhlström 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,56,66
15 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,59,07
16 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,02,44
17 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 3,04,45
18 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 3,11,29
  Matilda Skoglund 1998 Brattås CK DNS
  Michelle Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS

F13 (-98) 60 mh Försök 21/11  11:00

Heat A
             
1 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,42 q
2 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 10,50 q
3 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,72 q
4 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 10,80 q
5 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 11,24 q
6 Isa Rönneblad 1999 IF Rigor 11,42
7 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 12,02

Heat B
             
1 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,37 q
2 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 11,39 q
3 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,64
4 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 11,89
5 Emma Hellberg 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 14,36
6 Matilda Blomstrand 1998 Wärnamo SK 15,58
  Sofia Lindwall 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

Heat C
             
1 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,06 q
2 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,48
3 Sara Molnar 1998 Mölndals AIK 12,60
4 Elin Steene 1998 IK Orient 12,84
5 Linnea Romeling 1998 Lerum FI 13,36
6 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 13,77

F13 (-98) 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,42 q
2 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 10,50 q
3 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,72 q
4 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 10,80 q
5 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,06 q
6 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 11,24 q
7 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,37 q
8 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 11,39 q
9 Isa Rönneblad 1999 IF Rigor 11,42
10 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,48
11 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,64
12 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 11,89
13 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 12,02
14 Sara Molnar 1998 Mölndals AIK 12,60
15 Elin Steene 1998 IK Orient 12,84
16 Linnea Romeling 1998 Lerum FI 13,36
17 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 13,77
18 Emma Hellberg 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 14,36
19 Matilda Blomstrand 1998 Wärnamo SK 15,58
  Sofia Lindwall 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F13 (-98) 60 mh Final 21/11  13:30
             
1 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 10,57
2 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,66
3 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 10,79
4 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 10,98
5 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 11,02
6 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,07
7 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,08
8 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,56

F13 (-98) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Sol Grip Röst 1998 Båstads GIF 160
2 Mika Krohn 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 150
3 Sofia Lindwall 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 147 147-1
4 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 147 147-3
5 Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK 141 141-1
6 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 141 141-2
7 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 138
8 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 134 129-1
9 Julia Pettersson 1998 Ullevi FK 134 129-2
10 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 129 129-1 124-1
11 Malin Wernung 1998 Sävedalens AIK 129 129-1 124-2
12 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 129 129-3 124-1
13 Sofia Stolpe 1998 IF Rigor 129 129-3 124-2
14 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 129 129-3 124-3
15 Lisa Warfvinge 1998 Varbergs GIF 124
16 Frida Udd 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 118
99 Serena Dinu 1998 IF Kville no result
999 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI dns
999 Alicia Agostinho Berglund 1998 IFK Göteborg dns
999 Sofia Nordén 1998 Stenungsunds FI dns

F13 (-98) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Linnea Romeling 1998 Lerum FI 1.90
2 Annie Fingal 1998 Sävedalens AIK 1.70
999 Nicole Fankl 1998 Ullevi FK DNS

F13 (-98) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Tess Hertz-Saebbö 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5.01
2 Mika Krohn 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.94
3 Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK 4.89
4 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.79
5 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 4.73
6 Sofia Lindwall 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.69
7 Lisa Warfvinge 1998 Varbergs GIF 4.60
8 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.58
9 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 4.52
10 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.42
11 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.40
12 Alicia Ohlsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 4.36
13 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.32
14 Precilia Bakuba 1998 Ullevi FK 4.30
15 Elsa Kayser 1998 IF Rigor 4.28
16 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.24
17 Jenny Brandberg 1998 Ullevi FK 4.24
18 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 4.23
19 Matilda Blomstrand 1998 Wärnamo SK 4.19
20 Julia Kanerva 1998 Lerum FI 4.18
21 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 4.17
22 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 4.10
23 Vicktoria Ekström 1998 Mölndals AIK 4.06
24 Rebecca Pettersson 1998 Ullevi FK 4.05
25 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 3.99
26 Elin Steene 1998 IK Orient 3.98
27 Sofia Stolpe 1998 IF Rigor 3.91
28 Sarah Besker 1998 Sävedalens AIK 3.90
29 Linn Sander 1998 Lerum FI 3.89
30 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 3.82
31 Vilja Ågren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3.80
32 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3.80
33 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3.74
34 Malin Wernung 1998 Sävedalens AIK 3.72
35 Sara Overgaard 1998 IF Kville 3.65
36 Josefine Andersson 1998 Varbergs GIF 3.61
37 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 3.61
38 Alice Greberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 3.55
39 Natalie Åberg 1998 Trollhättans FIK 3.45
39 Emma Hellberg 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3.45
41 Johanna Hansen 1998 IF Rigor 3.24
  Cecilia Jönsson 1998 IF Kville DNS
  Sarah Eynanlo 1998 Ullevi FK DNS
  Helena Saarela 1998 Trollhättans FIK DNS
  Sofia Nordén 1998 Stenungsunds FI DNS
  Wilma Zetterström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS
  Miranda Uttgren 1998 Tanums IF DNS

F13 (-98) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1028
2 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 985
3 Sofia Lindwall 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 974
4 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 962
5 Lisa Björklund 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 937
6 Judith Wagersten 1998 Falkenbergs IK 932
7 Elsa Liljegren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 927
8 Matilda Blomstrand 1998 Wärnamo SK 915
9 Noelle Gustafsson 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 909
10 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 902
11 Nanna Mclaughlin 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 891
12 Stina Ahlbertz 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 890
13 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 876
14 Amanda Lindahl 1998 Lerum FI 870
15 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 858
16 Elsa Kayser 1998 IF Rigor 855
17 Lisa Hedbäck 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 803
18 Serena Dinu 1998 IF Kville 791
19 Nora Berglin 1998 Mölndals AIK 750
20 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 739
21 Carolina Madsen 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 662
999 Alice Greberg 1998 Mölndals AIK dns
999 Wilma Zetterström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK dns

F13 (-98) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Sara Sjögren 1998 Stenungsunds FI 1126
2 Emma Söderström 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 997
3 Nicole Fankl 1998 Ullevi FK 990
4 Josefin Persson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 936
5 Alva Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 884
6 Malin Wernung 1998 Sävedalens AIK 881
7 Ida Hilmersson 1998 IF Rigor 868
8 Ida Bengtsson 1998 Falkenbergs IK 867
9 Elsa von Corswant 1998 Mölndals AIK 737
10 Felicia Buiten 1998 IF Kville 718
11 Ellen Stubner 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 713
12 Julia Kanerva 1998 Lerum FI 709
13 Isabelle Melin 1998 IF Kville 707
14 Elin Andersson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 695
15 Anna Bengtsson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 693
16 Vicktoria Ekström 1998 Mölndals AIK 673
17 Jovanna Pekic 1998 IFK Göteborg 671
18 Emma Hellberg 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 631
19 Johanna Hansen 1998 IF Rigor 579
  Fanny Hultén 1998 IF Rigor
  Sofia Stolpe 1998 IF Rigor
  Sofia Nordén 1998 Stenungsunds FI
  Vilja Ågren 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK
  Sofia Lindwall 1998 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK

F12 (-99) 60 m Final 21/11  11:40

Heat 1
             
1 Frida Johansson 1999 Mölndals AIK 8,85
2 Ellinor Kleiven 1999 Sävedalens AIK 9,08
3 Lina Toremark 1999 Örgryte IS 9,40
4 Sandra Lindholm 1999 Lerum FI 9,43
5 Sara Gunnarsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 9,44
6 Caroline Nilsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,46
7 Isa Rönneblad 1999 IF Rigor 9,54
8 Linnéa Wehlander 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,35

Heat 2
             
1 Miranda Widdgård 1999 Hälle IF 8,78
2 Madeleine Söderlund 1999 Lerum FI 8,85
3 Fatima Koné 1999 Ullevi FK 8,91
4 Alva Mutroniemi Gräbel 1999 Örgryte IS 9,17
5 Alice Johansson 1999 IF Rigor 9,40
6 Elvira Adolfsson 1999 Örgryte IS 9,54
7 Emma Johansson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,37
8 Hanna Menonen 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,49

Heat 3
             
1 Matilda Holterberg 1999 Trollhättans FIK 8,72
2 Elin Kjelldorff 1999 IK Orient 9,15
3 Lina Jehander 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,15
4 Sif Poulsen 1999 IF Rigor 9,19
5 Rebecca Strand 1999 Örgryte IS 9,34
6 Della Månsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,35
7 Sara Petersson 1999 Hälle IF 9,58
8 Astrid Woxenius 1999 Sävedalens AIK 9,60

Heat 4
             
1 Josefina Rogestedt 1999 Stenungsunds FI 9,67
2 Linnea Kruse 1999 IF Rigor 9,71
3 Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,75
4 Beatrice Brink 1999 IF Kville 9,83
5 Tyra Lindh 1999 IFK Göteborg 9,83
6 Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,83
7 Alyssa Senor 1999 Ullevi FK 10,37
8 Stina Nyström 1999 Örgryte IS 10,45

F12 (-99) 600 m Final 20/11  15:00

Heat 1
             
1 Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1,55,03
2 Sara Gunnarsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 1,56,74
3 Beatrice Brink 1999 IF Kville 2,00,91
4 Madeleine Söderlund 1999 Lerum FI 2,03,94
5 Vilma Snygg 1999 IK Ymer 2,04,62
6 Frida Johansson 1999 Mölndals AIK 2,09,45
7 Miranda Widdgård 1999 Hälle IF 2,10,69
8 Emma Johansson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,16,09
9 Stina Nyström 1999 Örgryte IS 2,20,52
10 Linnéa Wehlander 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,23,83

Heat 2
             
1 Lina Jehander 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,01,07
2 Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,05,85
3 Anna Widerberg 1999 Hälle IF 2,08,27
4 Johanna Andersson 1999 Lerum FI 2,11,17
5 Ida Ingeström 1999 Mölndals AIK 2,11,43
6 Erika Alkstrand 1999 IK Ymer 2,12,50
7 Sara Petersson 1999 Hälle IF 2,12,60
8 Caroline Nilsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,15,11
9 Tyra Lindh 1999 IFK Göteborg 2,16,14
10 Alyssa Senor 1999 Ullevi FK 2,29,10
  Tilda Berensson 1999 IF Kville DNS

F12 (-99) Höjd Deltagare  
             
  Frida Johansson 1999 Mölndals AIK  
  Alice Johansson 1999 IF Rigor 132
  Maria Runneberger 1999 Sävedalens AIK 132
  Fatima Koné 1999 Ullevi FK 127
  Alva Mutroniemi Gräbel 1999 Örgryte IS 127
  Miranda Widdgård 1999 Hälle IF 127
  Astrid Woxenius 1999 Sävedalens AIK 122
  Josefina Rogestedt 1999 Stenungsunds FI 122
  Linnea Kruse 1999 IF Rigor 122
  Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 122
  Tyra Lindh 1999 IFK Göteborg 117
  Moa Rylander 1999 Mölndals AIK 117
  Sif Poulsen 1999 IF Rigor 112
  Alice Andersson 1999 Stenungsunds FI 112
  Beatrice Brink 1999 IF Kville 106
  Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 106
  Alva Lind 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 106
  Alyssa Senor 1999 Ullevi FK 100
  Emma Johansson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 100
  Tilda Oldberg 1999 Sävedalens AIK
  Emma Söderqvist 1999 Lerum FI
  Elin Kjelldorff 1999 IK Orient

F12 (-99) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 1.70
  Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F12 (-99) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Matilda Holterberg 1999 Trollhättans FIK 4,34
2 Frida Johansson 1999 Mölndals AIK 4,27
3 Johanna Andersson 1999 Lerum FI 4,19
4 Alva Mutroniemi Gräbel 1999 Örgryte IS 4,09
5 Fatima Koné 1999 Ullevi FK 4,06
6 Maria Runneberger 1999 Sävedalens AIK 4,05
7 Sif Poulsen 1999 IF Rigor 4,03
8 Sara Gunnarsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 4,00
9 Miranda Widdgård 1999 Hälle IF 3,98
10 Rebecca Strand 1999 Örgryte IS 3,97
11 Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,93
12 Isa Rönneblad 1999 IF Rigor 3,83
13 Vilma Snygg 1999 IK Ymer 3,80
14 Tilda Berensson 1999 IF Kville 3,77
15 Caroline Nilsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,75
16 Elvira Adolfsson 1999 Örgryte IS 3,68
17 Elin Liljeblad 1999 Varbergs GIF 3,67
18 Erika Alkstrand 1999 IK Ymer 3,62
19 Linnea Kruse 1999 IF Rigor 3,57
20 Ida Ingeström 1999 Mölndals AIK 3,54
20 Sandra Lindholm 1999 Lerum FI 3,54
22 Lina Toremark 1999 Örgryte IS 3,52
23 Beatrice Brink 1999 IF Kville 3,48
24 Wilma Skoogh 1999 Hälle IF 3,47
25 Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,46
26 Louise Stålnacke 1999 Varbergs GIF 3,43
27 Linnéa Wehlander 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,42
28 Anna Widerberg 1999 Hälle IF 3,36
29 Tyra Lindh 1999 IFK Göteborg 3,35
30 Wilma Nilsson 1999 Örgryte IS 3,29
31 Emma Johansson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,18
32 Stina Nyström 1999 Örgryte IS 3,04
999 Ella van de Voort 2000 Örgryte IS DNS

F12 (-99) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Fatima Koné 1999 Ullevi FK 9.46
2 Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8.78
3 Elin Kjelldorff 1999 IK Orient 8.76
4 Maria Runneberger 1999 Sävedalens AIK 8.67
5 Sif Poulsen 1999 IF Rigor 8.63
6 Rebecca Strand 1999 Örgryte IS 8.54
7 Sara Gunnarsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 8.53
8 Della Månsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8.46
9 Isa Rönneblad 1999 IF Rigor 8.42
10 Frida Johansson 1999 Mölndals AIK 8.23
11 Linnéa Wehlander 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 8.04
12 Moa Rylander 1999 Mölndals AIK 7.91
13 Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 7.86
14 Emma Johansson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 7.38
15 Beatrice Brink 1999 IF Kville 7.29
16 Astrid Woxenius 1999 Sävedalens AIK 7.24
17 Emma Söderqvist 1999 Lerum FI 7.20
18 Sofia Walter 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 7.19
19 Wilma Nilsson 1999 Örgryte IS 6.95
20 Alva Lind 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 6.63
21 Alyssa Senor 1999 Ullevi FK 6.27
999 Tilda Oldberg 1999 Sävedalens AIK DNS
999 Tilda Berensson 1999 IF Kville DNS
999 Elin Liljeblad 1999 Varbergs GIF DNS
999 Caroline Nilsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNS

F12 (-99) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Tilda Oldberg 1999 Sävedalens AIK 7,57
2 Maria Runneberger 1999 Sävedalens AIK 7,50
3 Johanna Andersson 1999 Lerum FI 7,46
4 Luana Claric Lundh 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 7,32
5 Anna Påsse 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 7,09
6 Isa Rönneblad 1999 IF Rigor 6,85
7 Sandra Lindholm 1999 Lerum FI 6,81
8 Rebecka Frankestål 1999 IF Rigor 6,41
9 Elin Liljeblad 1999 Varbergs GIF 6,25
10 Sif Poulsen 1999 IF Rigor 6,00
11 Alva Lind 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,87
12 Hanna Sandberg 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,73
13 Emma Johansson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5,28
999 Erika Alkstrand 1999 IK Ymer dns
999 Linnea Kruse 1999 IF Rigor dns
999 Caroline Nilsson 1999 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK dns

F11 (-00) 60 m Final 21/11  11:55

Heat 1
             
1 Olivia Melby 2000 Varbergs GIF 9,45
2 Linn Himmelmann 2000 Mölndals AIK 9,64
3 Emma Andreasson 2000 Sävedalens AIK 9,68
4 Linn Hertz-Saebbö 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,86
5 Elin Bengtsson 2000 Falkenbergs IK 9,97
6 Elina Hansson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,80
7 Sol Manitto-Rojas 2000 Ullevi FK 11,09

Heat 2
             
1 Madeleine Winberg 2000 Mölndals AIK 9,32
2 Alva Vastersson 2000 Varbergs GIF 9,58
3 Astrid Ekström 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,66
4 Elsa Palm 2000 Sävedalens AIK 9,95
5 Klara Åberg 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,10
6 Elin Eriksson 2000 IF Kville 10,14
7 Astrid Qvick 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,25

Heat 3
             
1 Therese Nätstrand 2000 Örgryte IS 9,23
2 Elin Fredriksson 2000 IF Kville 9,47
3 Alexandra Pekic 2000 IFK Göteborg 9,81
4 Ebba Molinder 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,08
5 Wilma Olausson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,46
6 Ellen Zackrisson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,48
7 Sandra Olofsson 2000 Mölndals AIK 11,36

Heat 4
             
1 Wilma Källqvist 2000 Örgryte IS 9,53
2 Julia Johansson 2000 IK Bergaström 9,68
3 Elin Skarin 2000 Ullevi FK 9,76
4 Agnes Nogueras 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,89
5 Tilda Johansson 2000 Falkenbergs IK 10,26
6 Vilma Hansson 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,68
7 Emma Kling 2000 IF Kville 10,82

Heat 5
             
1 Alice Kjellander 2000 Sävedalens AIK 9,43
2 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows 2000 Hälle IF 9,60
3 Jessica Hedqvist 2000 IF Rigor 10,09
4 Elina Sjöwall 2000 Varbergs GIF 10,33
5 Linnea Andersson 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,35
6 Linnea Brundin 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,91
7 Nathalie Lemark 2000 IF Kville 11,59

Heat 6
             
1 Agnes Alsin 2000 IK Ymer 9,50
2 Johanna Sköldborg 2000 IF Kville 9,81
3 Beatrice Almroth 2000 Ullevi FK 10,17
4 Hanna Fröström 2000 IFK Göteborg 10,24
5 Klara Jacobsson 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,37
6 Nora Revelj 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,75

F11 (-00) 600 m Final 20/11  14:45

Heat 1
             
1 Elsa Palm 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,01,67
2 Sofie Eriksson 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,06,48
3 Alexandra Pekic 2000 IFK Göteborg 2,11,05
4 Ebba Molinder 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,12,18
5 Elin Eriksson 2000 IF Kville 2,13,96
6 Emma Kling 2000 IF Kville 2,16,60
7 Linn Hertz-Saebbö 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,16,77
8 Ida Björk 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,18,16
9 Astrid Qvick 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,18,38
10 Embla Ingelman Sundberg 2000 Majornas IK 2,18,82
11 Linnea Andersson 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,19,37
12 Nora Revelj 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,41,14

Heat 2
             
1 Alice Kjellander 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,04,30 manuell tid
2 Frida Elmqvist 2000 IK Ymer 2,13,97
3 Ellen Zackrisson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,14,54
4 Linn Himmelmann 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,17,24
5 Elin Fredriksson 2000 IF Kville 2,22,05
6 Linnea Nilsson 2000 Stenungsunds FI 2,25,27
7 Agnes Nogueras 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,25,57
8 Vilma Hansson 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,27,33
9 Matilda Fröberg 2000 IF Rigor 2,27,61
10 Julia Johansson 2000 IK Bergaström 2,30,35
11 Amanda Mullins 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,30,71
12 Elina Hansson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,39,19

F11 (-00) Höjd Deltagare  
             
  Sandra Olofsson 2000 Mölndals AIK 94
  Elina Hansson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 94
  Wilma Olausson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 94
  Nora Revelj 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 94
  Elin Fredriksson 2000 IF Kville 127
  Johanna Sköldborg 2000 IF Kville 122
  Alice Kjellander 2000 Sävedalens AIK 122
  Julia Johansson 2000 IK Bergaström 117
  Olivia Melby 2000 Varbergs GIF 117
  Elsa Wemmert 2000 IF Kville 117
  Therese Nätstrand 2000 Örgryte IS 112
  Alva Vastersson 2000 Varbergs GIF 112
  Hilda Gyldén 2001 IF Kville 112
  Ebba Molinder 2000 Mölndals AIK 112
  Beatrice Almroth 2000 Ullevi FK 112
  Ebba Jernmark-Burrows 2000 Hälle IF 112
  Elsa Palm 2000 Sävedalens AIK 112
  Elina Sjöwall 2000 Varbergs GIF 106
  Elin Eriksson 2000 IF Kville 106
  Elin Skarin 2000 Ullevi FK 106
  Elin Bengtsson 2000 Falkenbergs IK 106
  Hanna Fröström 2000 IFK Göteborg 106
  Emma Andreasson 2000 Sävedalens AIK 106
  Astrid Ekström 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 106
  Astrid Qvick 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 106
  Ellen Zackrisson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 106
  Jessica Hedqvist 2000 IF Rigor 100
  Emma Kling 2000 IF Kville 100
  Nathalie Lemark 2000 IF Kville 100
  Vilma Hansson 2000 Mölndals AIK 100
  Sofia Dotevall 2000 Mölndals AIK 100
  Alexandra Pekic 2000 IFK Göteborg 100
  Linn Hertz-Saebbö 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 100
  Agnes Nogueras 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 100
  Hedda Regnel 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 100
  Linnéa Hovtun 2000 Örgryte IS
  Michelle Edvinsson 2000 Lerum FI
  Malin Holm 2000 Mölndals AIK
  Tilda Palmsten 2000 Mölndals AIK
  Flora Wingfors 2001 Majornas IK
  Anna Rönner 2000 Ullevi FK
  Maja Kasprjan 2000 Ullevi FK

F11 (-00) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Alice Kjellander 2000 Sävedalens AIK 4,20
2 Hedda Jagstedt 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,94
3 Olivia Melby 2000 Varbergs GIF 3,94
4 Elsa Wemmert 2000 IF Kville 3,83
5 Julia Björkman 2000 IF Kville 3,76
6 Linn Himmelmann 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,75
7 Julia Johansson 2000 IK Bergaström 3,73
8 Wilma Källqvist 2000 Örgryte IS 3,70
9 Elin Fredriksson 2000 IF Kville 3,70
10 Linn Hertz-Saebbö 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,67
11 Alexandra Pekic 2000 IFK Göteborg 3,61
12 Johanna Janson 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,56
13 Elin Skarin 2000 Ullevi FK 3,53
14 Beatrice Almroth 2000 Ullevi FK 3,52
15 Madeleine Winberg 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,46
16 Ebba Molinder 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,44
17 Frida Elmqvist 2000 IK Ymer 3,43
18 Ellen Zackrisson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,42
19 Klara Åberg 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,42
20 Elin Bengtsson 2000 Falkenbergs IK 3,41
21 Elsa Palm 2000 Sävedalens AIK 3,34
22 Klara Jacobsson 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,28
23 Ida Björk 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,26
24 Elin Eriksson 2000 IF Kville 3,20
25 Ella van de Voort 2000 Örgryte IS 3,20
26 Elina Hansson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,18
27 Linnea Nilsson 2000 Stenungsunds FI 3,16
28 Agnes Nogueras 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,13
29 Ella Melin 2000 Örgryte IS 3,12
30 Astrid Qvick 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,11
31 Linnea Andersson 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,08
32 Sofia Dotevall 2000 Mölndals AIK 3,06
33 Amanda Mullins 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,97
34 Matilda Fröberg 2000 IF Rigor 2,92
35 Siri Runge 2000 IF Kville 2,91
36 Michelle Edvinsson 2000 Lerum FI 2,90
37 Wilma Olausson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,82
38 Nathalie Lemark 2000 IF Kville 2,74
39 Maja Kasparian 2000 Ullevi FK 2,60
40 Andrea Kjellgren-Szmida 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,60
41 Nora Revelj 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,55
999 Embla Ingelman Sundberg 2000 Majornas IK dns
999 Anna Grundin 2000 Mölndals AIK dns
999 Olivia Lydén 2000 Mölndals AIK dns
999 Anna Rönner 2000 Ullevi FK dns
999 Olivia Lindström 2000 Örgryte IS dns
999 Sol Manitto 2000 Ullevi FK dns

F11 (-00) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Elsa Palm 2000 Sävedalens AIK 775
2 Elin Fredriksson 2000 IF Kville 649
3 Siri Runge 2000 IF Kville 620
4 Johanna Janson 2000 Mölndals AIK 612
5 Madeleine Winberg 2000 Mölndals AIK 608
6 Linn Hertz-Saebbö 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 600
7 Astrid Qvick 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 583
8 Embla Ingelman Sundberg 2000 Majornas IK 569
9 Agnes Nogueras 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 563
10 Hedda Jagstedt 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 543
11 Elin Eriksson 2000 IF Kville 540
12 Michelle Edvinsson 2000 Lerum FI 534
13 Ella Melin 2000 Örgryte IS 526
14 Emma Kling 2000 IF Kville 513
15 Elin Skarin 2000 Ullevi FK 505
16 Malin Holm 2000 Mölndals AIK 500
17 Maja Kasparian 2000 Ullevi FK 489
18 Ellen Zackrisson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 472
19 Elina Hansson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 469
20 Elin Bengtsson 2000 Falkenbergs IK 465
21 Nathalie Lemark 2000 IF Kville 453
22 Wilma Olausson 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 450
23 Andrea Kjellgren-Szmida 2000 Mölndals AIK 421
24 Matilda Fröberg 2000 IF Rigor 417
25 Nora Revelj 2000 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 391
26 Sol Manitto 2000 Ullevi FK 358
  Anna Rönner 2000 Ullevi FK dns
  Olivia Lindström 2000 Örgryte IS dns

F10 (2001- 60 m Final 21/11  12:15

Heat 1
             
1 Filippa Söderström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9,77
2 Tilda Ljungblom 2001 Sävedalens AIK 10,09
3 Wilma Nielsen 2001 Sävedalens AIK 10,46
4 Johanna Stubner 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,65
5 Tilda Erixon 2001 Mölndals AIK 11,08
6 Lova Bruto-Winberg 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,13
7 Alicia Dahlsund 2002 Varbergs GIF 12,30

Heat 2
             
1 Hilda Gyldén 2001 IF Kville 10,08
2 Julia Nielsen 2001 Sävedalens AIK 10,22
3 Elsa Björk 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,64
4 Melissa Mansouri 2001 IFK Göteborg 10,65
5 Flora Wingfors 2001 Majornas IK 10,85
6 Lovisa Fagerlund 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,87
7 Hannah Lagerholm 2001 Sävedalens AIK 11,27
8 Moa Björlin 2001 Majornas IK 12,39

Heat 3
             
1 Elina Kasperski 2001 Brattås CK 9,45
2 Felicia Leinonen 2001 IK Bergaström 10,19
3 Molly Broback 2001 Sävedalens AIK 10,23
4 Anna Malmqvist 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,31
5 Louise Widell 2001 Sävedalens AIK 11,99
6 Ella Sandklef 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 12,57

Heat 4
             
1 Hedvig Hedström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,48
2 Ebba Folin 2002 Mölndals AIK 10,54
3 Ida Bengtsson 2002 IF Rigor 10,69
4 Elsa Clariic 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 10,90
5 Ella Breitholtz 2001 Sävedalens AIK 11,40
6 Fredrika Friberg 2001 Stenungsunds FI 11,93

F10 (2001- 600 m Final 20/11  14:30

Heat 1
             
1 Julia Nielsen 2001 Sävedalens AIK 2,00,71
2 Wilma Nielsen 2001 Sävedalens AIK 2,02,71
3 Lovisa Fagerlund 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,16,86
4 Ida Bengtsson 2002 IF Rigor 2,22,66
5 Johanna Stubner 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,26,49
6 Emmy Haraldsson 2003 IF Rigor 2,28,62
7 Felicia Leinonen 2001 IK Bergaström 2,38,28
8 Tilda Erixon 2001 Mölndals AIK 2,38,59
9 Beate Wagersten 2002 Falkenbergs IK 2,48,55
10 Hedvig Hedström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,58,68
  Edith Larsson 2001 Majornas IK DNS
  Lova Bruto-Winberg 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK DNF

Heat 2
             
1 Tilda Ljungblom 2001 Sävedalens AIK 2,10,08
2 Emma Friberg 2001 IK Bergaström 2,17,63
3 Amanda Hansson 2001 Falkenbergs IK 2,19,47
4 Filippa Söderström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,20,41
5 Elin Harnesk 2001 IF Rigor 2,21,59
6 Hilda Gyldén 2001 IF Kville 2,21,86
7 Hedda Regnel 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,25,12
8 Hanna Lindblom 2001 Varbergs GIF 2,25,32
9 Elsa Björk 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,29,17
10 Ebba Folin 2002 Mölndals AIK 2,29,31
11 Anna Malmqvist 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,34,18
12 Melissa Mansouri 2001 IFK Göteborg 2,46,18

F10 (2001- Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Amanda Hansson 2001 Falkenbergs IK 3,57
2 Tilda Ljungblom 2001 Sävedalens AIK 3,50
3 Filippa Söderström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,32
4 Elin Harnesk 2001 IF Rigor 3,28
5 Emmy Haraldsson 2003 IF Rigor 3,28
6 Melissa Mansouri 2001 IFK Göteborg 3,22
7 Felicia Leinonen 2001 IK Bergaström 3,21
8 Hilda Gyldén 2001 IF Kville 3,20
9 Hedvig Hedström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 3,16
10 Hedda Regnel 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,98
11 Emma Friberg 2001 IK Bergaström 2,95
12 Elsa Björk 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,92
13 Johanna Stubner 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,81
14 Tilda Erixon 2001 Mölndals AIK 2,81
15 Lova Bruto-Winberg 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,78
16 Flora Wingfors 2001 Majornas IK 2,68
17 Ebba Folin 2002 Mölndals AIK 2,68
18 Anna Malmqvist 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,68
19 Lovisa Fagerlund 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 2,65
20 Ida Bengtsson 2002 IF Rigor 2,59
21 Hanna Lindblom 2001 Varbergs GIF 2,47
22 Vendela Eriksson 2001 IF Kville 2,43
23 Beate Wagersten 2002 Falkenbergs IK 2,36
999 Linn Hansson 2001 IF Rigor dns
999 Stina Hansson 2003 IF Rigor dns
999 Edith Larsson 2001 Majornas IK dns
999 Elin Erlander 2001 Sävedalens AIK dns
999 Sofia Overgaard 2001 IF Kville dns

F10 (2001- Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Tilda Ljungblom 2001 Sävedalens AIK 564
2 Nellie Vennström 2001 Stenungsunds FI 554
3 Molly Broback 2001 Sävedalens AIK 519
4 Hannah Lagerholm 2001 Sävedalens AIK 511
5 Hilda Gyldén 2001 IF Kville 497
6 Flora Wingfors 2001 Majornas IK 471
7 Fredrika Friberg 2001 Stenungsunds FI 441
8 Felicia Leinonen 2001 IK Bergaström 404
9 Johanna Stubner 2002 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 402
10 Ella Breitholtz 2001 Sävedalens AIK 386
11 Louise Widell 2001 Sävedalens AIK 376
12 Alicia Dahlsund 2002 Varbergs GIF 346
13 Moa Björlin 2001 Majornas IK 344
13 Filippa Söderström 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 344
13 Melissa Mansouri 2001 IFK Göteborg 344
16 Tilda Erixon 2001 Mölndals AIK 333
17 Ella Sandklef 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 320
18 Ebba Folin 2002 Mölndals AIK 315
  Linn Hansson 2001 IF Rigor dns
  Stina Hansson 2003 IF Rigor dns
  Elin Erlander 2001 Sävedalens AIK dns
  Sofia Overgaard 2001 IF Kville dns
  Anna Malmqvist 2001 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK dns

P17 (94-95 60 m Försök 21/11  13:00

Heat 1
             
1 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer 7,49 Q
2 Mattias Håkansson 1994 IK Orient 7,90 Q
3 Marcus Johansson 1994 Tanums IF 8,05 Q
4 Jakob Flisak 1995 Ullevi FK 8,05 Q
999 Alexander Sennerteg, Ut. tävl. 1991 IK Ymer 7,22

Heat 2
             
1 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 7,72 Q
2 Michel Duso 1994 IF Rigor 7,91 Q
3 Kasper Källsmyr 1995 IK Ymer 7,98 Q
4 Ryan West 1995 IK Ymer 8,09 Q

P17 (94-95 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer 7,49 Q
2 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 7,72 Q
3 Mattias Håkansson 1994 IK Orient 7,90 Q
4 Michel Duso 1994 IF Rigor 7,91 Q
5 Kasper Källsmyr 1995 IK Ymer 7,98 Q
6 Marcus Johansson 1994 Tanums IF 8,05 Q
7 Jakob Flisak 1995 Ullevi FK 8,05 Q
8 Ryan West 1995 IK Ymer 8,09 Q
9 Alexander Sennerteg, Ut. tävl. 1991 IK Ymer 7,22

P17 (94-95 60 m Final 21/11  14:20
             
1 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer 7,54
2 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 7,70
3 Mattias Håkansson 1994 IK Orient 7,82
4 Michel Duso 1994 IF Rigor 7,99
5 Kasper Källsmyr 1995 IK Ymer 8,02
6 Ryan West 1995 IK Ymer 8,03
7 Marcus Johansson 1994 Tanums IF 8,09
  Jakob Flisak 1995 Ullevi FK DNS

P17 (94-95 200 m Final 21/11  15:40

Heat 1
             
1 Pontus Ahlstedt 1994 Lerum FI 23,94
2 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer 24,26
3 Robin Skärström 1994 Tanums IF 24,29
4 Joakim Rosenqvist 1995 Sävedalens AIK 24,71

Heat 2
             
1 Markus Holmström 1996 IF Hagen FIK 25,08
2 Marcus Johansson 1994 Tanums IF 26,09
3 Kasper Källsmyr 1995 IK Ymer 26,61
4 Tobias Karlsson 1995 Sävedalens AIK 27,61

Heat 3
             
1 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 24,57
2 Alexander Bernhardsson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 25,07
4 Dennis Björck 1994 Lerum FI 28,67
  Ryan West 1995 IK Ymer DQ F4.4.9

P17 (94-95 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Pontus Ahlstedt 1994 Lerum FI 23,94
2 Martin Andersson 1995 IK Ymer 24,26
3 Robin Skärström 1994 Tanums IF 24,29
4 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 24,57
5 Joakim Rosenqvist 1995 Sävedalens AIK 24,71
6 Alexander Bernhardsson 1994 Kongahälla AIK 25,07
7 Markus Holmström 1996 IF Hagen FIK 25,08
8 Marcus Johansson 1994 Tanums IF 26,09
10 Kasper Källsmyr 1995 IK Ymer 26,61
11 Tobias Karlsson 1995 Sävedalens AIK 27,61
12 Dennis Björck 1994 Lerum FI 28,67
  Ryan West 1995 IK Ymer DQ F4.4.9

P17 (94-95 1 500 m Final 21/11  13:15
             
1 Joakim Rosenqvist 1995 Sävedalens AIK 4,14,55
2 Oliver Lämber 1994 Hälle IF 4,28,94
3 Jacob Ranglid Grissler 1995 Majornas IK 4,30,49
4 Jakob Fogelklou 1994 Sävedalens AIK 4,39,00
5 Tobias Karlsson 1995 Sävedalens AIK 4,40,42

P17 (94-95 60 mh 1  
             
1 Gustav Magnusson 1994 IK Orient 8,81

P17 (94-95 Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 172
2 Christoffer Johansson 1994 Brattås CK 167 167/1
3 Michel Duso 1994 IF Rigor 167 167/2
4 Joel de Souza 1995 Ullevi FK 162
  Erik Bryngelsson 1995 IK Orient dns

P17 (94-95 Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Andreas Carlsson 1995 IK Ymer 355
999 Arvid Björemark 1995 IF Rigor  

P17 (94-95 Längd Deltagare  
             
1 André Andersson 1995 Brattås CK 581
2 Magnus Almegius 1993 Brattås CK 580
3 Gustav Magnusson 1994 IK Orient 579
4 Andreas Carlsson 1995 IK Ymer 565
5 Jakob Flisak 1995 Ullevi FK 554
6 Mattias Håkansson 1994 IK Orient 534
7 Ahmet Gundogdu 1994 Ullevi FK 528
999 Erik Bryngelsson 1995 IK Orient dns

P17 (94-95 Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Tim Söderqvist 1995 Dals Södra FFI 14,24

P15 (-96) 60 m Final 21/11  12:50
             
1 Markus Holmström 1996 IF Hagen FIK 7,49
2 Artur Engström 1996 IK Ymer 7,66
3 Florian Plate 1996 Brattås CK 7,72
4 Edvard Gren 1996 IF Rigor 7,99
5 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 8,03
6 Teodor Back 1996 Sävedalens AIK 8,38
  Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK DQ

P15 (-96) 200 m Final 20/11  16:00

Heat 1
             
1 Alexander Lundskog 1996 IF Rigor 25,32
2 Joakim Bäckman 1996 Varbergs GIF 26,16
3 Gustaf Stensjö 1996 Sävedalens AIK 26,95
4 Alfred Englund 1996 Ullevi FK 27,49

Heat 2
             
1 Artur Engström 1996 IK Ymer 24,95
2 Edvard Gren 1996 IF Rigor 26,31
3 Daniel Bucht 1996 Sävedalens AIK 28,02

Heat 3
             
1 Florian Plate 1996 Brattås CK 25,75
2 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 25,78
3 Gabriel Steffensen 1996 Sävedalens AIK 27,15

P15 (-96) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Artur Engström 1996 IK Ymer 24,95
2 Alexander Lundskog 1996 IF Rigor 25,32
3 Florian Plate 1996 Brattås CK 25,75
4 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 25,78
5 Joakim Bäckman 1996 Varbergs GIF 26,16
6 Edvard Gren 1996 IF Rigor 26,31
7 Gustaf Stensjö 1996 Sävedalens AIK 26,95
8 Gabriel Steffensen 1996 Sävedalens AIK 27,15
9 Alfred Englund 1996 Ullevi FK 27,49
10 Daniel Bucht 1996 Sävedalens AIK 28,02

P15 (-96) 1 000 m Final 21/11  14:25
             
1 Gustaf Stensjö 1996 Sävedalens AIK 2,40,43
2 Karl Wallén 1996 Istrum SK 2,49,43
3 Gabriel Steffensen 1996 Sävedalens AIK 2,49,76
4 Daniel Bucht 1996 Sävedalens AIK 2,51,55
5 Oscar Carlsson 1996 Kongahälla AIK 2,58,68
6 Edin Alisic 1996 Ullevi FK 3,20,80
7 Philip Näslund 1996 Mölndals AIK 3,29,43

P15 (-96) 60 mh Deltagare  
             
1 Alexander Lundskog 1996 IF Rigor 8,87
2 Artur Engström 1996 IK Ymer 8,94

P15 (-96) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Johannes Svensson 1996 Stenungsunds FI 183
2 Linus Falck 1996 HUR Tidaholm 172
3 Herman Olvik 1996 Ullevi FK 157
4 Teodor Back 1996 Sävedalens AIK 147
  John Amundsson 1996 Ullevi FK dns

P15 (-96) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Jonatan Edsinger 1996 Lerum FI 290
2 Andreas Söderlund 1996 Lerum FI 240
999 Jonathan Nordh 1996 Sävedalens AIK dns

P15 (-96) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Artur Engström 1996 IK Ymer 5,89
2 Florian Plate 1996 Brattås CK 5,49
3 Noah Elliott 1996 Ullevi FK 5,36
4 Joakim Bäckman 1996 Varbergs GIF 5,17
5 Jonathan Persgården 1996 Kongahälla AIK 5,12
6 Emil von Barth 1996 Ullevi FK 4,87
7 Boye Ayoade 1996 Ullevi FK 4,46
8 Simon Melen 1996 Sävedalens AIK 4,21
999 John Amundsson 1996 Ullevi FK dns
999 Felix So 1996 IFK Göteborg dns

P15 (-96) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Alfred Englund 1996 Ullevi FK 1116
2 Jonathan Persgården 1996 Kongahälla AIK 1110
3 Jonathan Nordh 1996 Sävedalens AIK 1090
  Artur Engström 1996 IK Ymer
  Felix So 1996 IFK Göteborg

P15 (-96) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Teodor Back 1996 Sävedalens AIK 11,40
2 Joakim Bäckman 1996 Varbergs GIF 10,02
999 Johannes Svensson 1996 Stenungsunds FI dns

P14 (-97) 60 m Försök 21/11  12:40

Heat 1
             
1 Gustav Olsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 8,24 q
2 Adrian Appelgren 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,33 q
3 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 8,48 q
4 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,52 q
5 Albin Johansson 1997 Falkenbergs IK 8,94
6 Nils Selin 1997 Ullevi FK 9,12
  Gustav Larsson 1997 Mölndals AIK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Joel K Lundqvist 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,04 q
2 Nils Eickhoff 1997 IK Ymer 8,31 q
3 Simon von Sydow 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,37 q
4 Martin Arvidsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 8,43 q
5 Eric Andreasson 1997 IF Kville 8,83
6 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 8,83
  Isac Larsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK DNF

P14 (-97) 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Joel K Lundqvist 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,04 q
2 Gustav Olsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 8,24 q
3 Nils Eickhoff 1997 IK Ymer 8,31 q
4 Adrian Appelgren 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,33 q
5 Simon von Sydow 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,37 q
6 Martin Arvidsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 8,43 q
7 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 8,48 q
8 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,52 q
9 Eric Andreasson 1997 IF Kville 8,83
10 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 8,83
11 Albin Johansson 1997 Falkenbergs IK 8,94
12 Nils Selin 1997 Ullevi FK 9,12
  Gustav Larsson 1997 Mölndals AIK DNS
  Isac Larsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK DNF

P14 (-97) 60 m Final 21/11  14:10
             
1 Joel K Lundqvist 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,04
2 Gustav Olsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 8,12
3 Adrian Appelgren 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,20
4 Nils Eickhoff 1997 IK Ymer 8,29
5 Simon von Sydow 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,30
6 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 8,53
7 Martin Arvidsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 8,53
8 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 8,59

P14 (-97) 200 m Final  

Heat 1
             
1 Simon Wallenlind 1997 Mölndals AIK 26,74
2 Gustav Larsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 27,04
3 Isac Larsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 27,22
4 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 27,63

Heat 2
             
1 Gustav Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 27,16
2 Andreas Kramer 1997 Sävedalens AIK 27,61
3 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 28,23
4 Lukas Lindholm 1997 Ullevi FK 30,93

Heat 3
             
1 Gustav Olsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 26,86
2 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 28,20
3 Nils Selin 1997 Ullevi FK 29,65

Heat 4
             
1 Oskar Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 28,29
2 Eric Andreasson 1997 IF Kville 29,01
3 Alexander Sandberg 1997 IFK Göteborg 30,98

P14 (-97) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Simon Wallenlind 1997 Mölndals AIK 26,74
2 Gustav Olsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 26,86
3 Gustav Larsson 1997 Mölndals AIK 27,04
4 Gustav Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 27,16
5 Isac Larsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 27,22
6 Andreas Kramer 1997 Sävedalens AIK 27,61
7 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 27,63
8 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 28,20
9 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 28,23
10 Oskar Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 28,29
11 Eric Andreasson 1997 IF Kville 29,01
12 Nils Selin 1997 Ullevi FK 29,65
13 Lukas Lindholm 1997 Ullevi FK 30,93
14 Alexander Sandberg 1997 IFK Göteborg 30,98

P14 (-97) 1 000 m Final  
             
1 Andreas Kramer 1997 Sävedalens AIK 2,54,91
2 Gustav Olsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 3,01,54
3 Alexander Waerme 1997 Kongahälla AIK 3,19,30
4 Olof Hjort 1997 Majornas IK 3,19,52
5 Nils Selin 1997 Ullevi FK 3,28,30
6 Alexander Sandberg 1997 IFK Göteborg 3,37,32

P14 (-97) 60 mh 1 20/11  11:15
             
1 Gustav Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 9,36
2 Viktor Johansson 1997 Ullevi FK 9,46
3 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 9,53
4 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 10,51
5 Oskar Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 10,88
6 Martin Arvidsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 11,04
7 Albin Fagerblom 1997 Falköpings AIK 11,20

P14 (-97) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Jonathan Gilkes 1997 IK Ymer 1.70
2 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 1.54
3 Viktor Johansson 1997 Ullevi FK 1.49
4 Olof Hjort 1997 Majornas IK 1.44
5 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 1.44 1.44/2
6 Albin Johansson 1997 Falkenbergs IK 1.28

P14 (-97) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Albin Fagerblom 1997 Falköpings AIK 280

P14 (-97) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Elias Martinsson 1997 Brattås CK 5,05
2 Gustav Jacobson 1997 Istrum SK 5,03
3 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 4,96
4 Isac Larsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 4,94
5 Nils Eickhoff 1997 IK Ymer 4,84
6 Filip Augustsson 1997 Brattås CK 4,45
7 Daniel Bohlin 1997 Ullevi FK 4,45
8 Albin Johansson 1997 Falkenbergs IK 4,24
999 Albin Fagerblom 1997 Falköpings AIK dns

P14 (-97) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Daniel Eriksson 1997 Mölndals AIK 1069
2 Jonathan Gilkes 1997 IK Ymer 1049
3 Daniel Bohlin 1997 Ullevi FK 992 (985 977)
4 Nils Eickhoff 1997 IK Ymer 992 (985 971)
5 Samuel Mellqvist 1997 Ullevi FK 921
6 Alexander Waerme 1997 Kongahälla AIK 904
  Jonas Rajaniemi 1998 Ullevi FK

P14 (-97) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Olof Hjort 1997 Majornas IK 8,60
2 Martin Arvidsson 1997 Sävedalens AIK 7,86
3 Albin Johansson 1997 Falkenbergs IK 5,94

P13 (-98) 60 m Försök 21/11  12:30

Heat 1
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 8,32 q
2 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 8,62 q
3 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 9,11 q
4 David Magni 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,12 q
5 Robin Jacobsson 1998 Ullevi FK 9,23
6 Jonathen Lunden 1998 Ullevi FK 9,62

Heat 2
             
1 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 8,99 q
2 Arvid Malmström 1998 Hälle IF 9,15 q
3 Mauro Karlsfred 1998 Ullevi FK 9,17 q
4 Tobias Simell 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,49
5 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,89
6 Johan Schneider 1998 Ullevi FK 9,97

Heat 3
             
1 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 8,89 q
2 Albin Ekman 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,51
3 Carl Elfsberg 1998 IF Kville 9,62
  Michael Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS
  Victor Koch 1998 Örgryte IS DQ

P13 (-98) 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 8,32 q
2 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 8,62 q
3 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 8,89 q
4 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 8,99 q
5 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 9,11 q
6 David Magni 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,12 q
7 Arvid Malmström 1998 Hälle IF 9,15 q
8 Mauro Karlsfred 1998 Ullevi FK 9,17 q
9 Robin Jacobsson 1998 Ullevi FK 9,23
10 Tobias Simell 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,49
11 Albin Ekman 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,51
12 Jonathen Lunden 1998 Ullevi FK 9,62
13 Carl Elfsberg 1998 IF Kville 9,62
14 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,89
15 Johan Schneider 1998 Ullevi FK 9,97
  Michael Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS
  Victor Koch 1998 Örgryte IS DQ

P13 (-98) 60 m Final 21/11  14:05
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 8,36
2 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 8,72
3 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 8,79
4 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 8,82
5 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 9,11
6 David Magni 1998 Mölndals AIK 9,13
7 Mauro Karlsfred 1998 Ullevi FK 9,29
8 Arvid Malmström 1998 Hälle IF 9,46

P13 (-98) 200 m Final 20/11  16:30

Heat 1
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 28,89
2 Isak Kristensen 2000 Ullevi FK 29,75
3 Simon Larsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 30,38
4 Marcus Bredberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 30,49

Heat 2
             
1 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 28,91
2 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 29,05
3 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 33,47
4 Johan Schneider 1998 Ullevi FK 33,91

Heat 3
             
1 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 29,22
2 David Magni 1998 Mölndals AIK 30,37
3 Sebastian Nilsson 1998 Mölndals AIK 32,28

Heat 4
             
1 Jesper Mårtensson 1999 IK Wilske 31,04
2 Tobias Simell 1998 Mölndals AIK 31,27
3 Carl Elfsberg 1998 IF Kville 33,52

P13 (-98) 200 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 28,89
2 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 28,91
3 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 29,05
4 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 29,22
5 Isak Kristensen 2000 Ullevi FK 29,75
6 David Magni 1998 Mölndals AIK 30,37
7 Simon Larsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 30,38
8 Marcus Bredberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 30,49
9 Jesper Mårtensson 1999 IK Wilske 31,04
10 Tobias Simell 1998 Mölndals AIK 31,27
11 Sebastian Nilsson 1998 Mölndals AIK 32,28
12 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 33,47
13 Carl Elfsberg 1998 IF Kville 33,52
14 Johan Schneider 1998 Ullevi FK 33,91

P13 (-98) 800 m Final 21/11  15:05

Heat 1
             
1 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,18,79
2 Sebastian Nilsson 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,37,45
3 Casper Andersson 1998 IK Wilske 2,46,31
4 Johan Schneider 1998 Ullevi FK 2,54,51
5 Carl Elfsberg 1998 IF Kville 3,02,73
6 Jonas Rajaniemi 1998 Ullevi FK 3,13,25

Heat 2
             
1 Johan Lamm 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,35,44
2 Max Ek 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,35,68
3 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 2,36,62
4 Victor Almeskär 1998 IF Kville 2,49,40
5 Zakarias Lifmark 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,53,82
  Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville DNS

P13 (-98) 800 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,18,79
2 Johan Lamm 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,35,44
3 Max Ek 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,35,68
4 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 2,36,62
5 Sebastian Nilsson 1998 Mölndals AIK 2,37,45
6 Casper Andersson 1998 IK Wilske 2,46,31
7 Victor Almeskär 1998 IF Kville 2,49,40
8 Zakarias Lifmark 1998 Sävedalens AIK 2,53,82
9 Johan Schneider 1998 Ullevi FK 2,54,51
10 Carl Elfsberg 1998 IF Kville 3,02,73
11 Jonas Rajaniemi 1998 Ullevi FK 3,13,25
  Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville DNS

P13 (-98) 60 mh 1 20/11  11:00

Heat A
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 10,48 Q
2 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 11,14 Q
3 Jacob Olvik 1998 Ullevi FK 11,92 q
4 Marcus Bredberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 12,06
5 Arvid Ryberg 1998 Örgryte IS 12,09

Heat B
             
1 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 10,86 Q
2 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 11,33 Q
3 Edvin Almeida 1999 Ullevi FK 11,51 q
4 Richard Heikkilä 1998 Mölndals AIK 11,76 q
5 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 11,98 q

P13 (-98) 60 mh 1 - Sammanställning
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 10,48 Q
2 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 10,86 Q
3 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 11,14 Q
4 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 11,33 Q
5 Edvin Almeida 1999 Ullevi FK 11,51 q
6 Richard Heikkilä 1998 Mölndals AIK 11,76 q
7 Jacob Olvik 1998 Ullevi FK 11,92 q
8 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 11,98 q
9 Marcus Bredberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 12,06
10 Arvid Ryberg 1998 Örgryte IS 12,09

P13 (-98) 60 mh A-Final 20/11  13:40
             
1 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 10,07
2 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 10,64
3 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 10,90
4 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 11,66
5 Edvin Almeida 1999 Ullevi FK 11,81
6 Richard Heikkilä 1998 Mölndals AIK 12,13
7 Jacob Olvik 1998 Ullevi FK 12,32
8 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 12,93

P13 (-98) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 1.49
2 Simon Wiklund 1999 IK Wilske 1.49 149/2
3 Robin Jacobsson 1998 Ullevi FK 1.45
4 Arvid Ryberg 1998 Örgryte IS 1.41
5 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 1.41 141/3
6 Filip Wenander 1998 Örgryte IS 1.36
7 Marcus Bredberg 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.36 136/3
8 Johan Lamm 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.31
9 Richard Heikkilä 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.31
10 Jacob Olvik 1998 Ullevi FK 1.31 131/2
11 Mauro Karlsfred 1998 Ullevi FK 1.31 131/3
12 Max Ek 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.26
14 Wille Karlsson 1998 Hälle IF 1.26
14 Oscar Nordström 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.26
15 Sebastian Nilsson 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.26
16 Alfred Molin 1998 IK Bergaström 1.20
17 Jonathen Lunden 1998 Ullevi FK 1.20
17 Arvid Malmström 1998 Hälle IF 1.20
19 Tobias Simell 1998 Mölndals AIK 1.14
999 Michael Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK DNS
999 Linus Baeckström 1998 Ullevi FK DNS

P13 (-98) Stav Deltagare  
             
1 Robin Jacobsson 1998 Ullevi FK 210
2 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 210
3 Erik Axlid 1998 Ullevi FK 210
4 Mauro Karlsfred 1998 Ullevi FK 200
5 Jacob Olvik 1998 Ullevi FK 190
999 Johan Lamm 1998 Mölndals AIK dns

P13 (-98) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 4,57 4,57
2 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 4,57 4,49
3 Leo Magnusson 1998 Sävedalens AIK 4,39
4 Jesper Mårtensson 1999 IK Wilske 4,33
5 Simon Larsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 4,22
6 Richard Heikkilä 1998 Mölndals AIK 4,06 4,04
7 Albin Ekman 1998 Mölndals AIK 4,06 4,01
8 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 4,05
9 Wille Karlsson 1998 Hälle IF 3,98
10 Albin Johansson 1998 IF Kville 3,90
11 Tobias Simell 1998 Mölndals AIK 3,81
12 Robin Jacobsson 1998 Ullevi FK 3,76
13 Victor Koch 1998 Örgryte IS 3,72
14 Erik Stjärnström 1998 IF Rigor 3,70
15 Jonathen Lunden 1998 Ullevi FK 3,61
999 Michael Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK dns
999 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor dns

P13 (-98) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 1022
2 Filip Schwartz 1998 Mölndals AIK 988
3 Gustav Eriksson 1998 IF Kville 971
4 Erik Axlid 1998 Ullevi FK 963
5 Samuel Wiik 1998 IF Rigor 927
6 Filip Wenander 1998 Örgryte IS 913
7 Richard Heikkilä 1998 Mölndals AIK 895
8 Anton Oddstig 1998 Mölndals AIK 847
9 Fredrik Illander 1998 Ullevi FK 846
10 Jacob Olvik 1998 Ullevi FK 844
11 Wille Karlsson 1998 Hälle IF 835
12 Arvid Ryberg 1998 Örgryte IS 809
13 Arvid Malmström 1998 Hälle IF 806
14 Alfred Molin 1998 IK Bergaström 764
15 Jonas Rajaniemi 1998 Ullevi FK 733
  Linus Baeckström 1998 Ullevi FK

P13 (-98) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Wille Karlsson 1998 Hälle IF 9,02
2 Simon Larsson 1998 Stenungsunds FI 9,01
3 Mauro Karlsfred 1998 Ullevi FK 8,54
4 Albin Hansson 1998 Mölndals AIK 7,68
5 Gustaf Bålström 1998 Ullevi FK 7,08
6 Jonas Rajaniemi 1998 Ullevi FK 6,38
7 Kristian Hannon 1998 Ullevi FK 5,94
999 Michael Vickberg 1998 Ullevi FK dns
999 Linus Baeckström 1998 Ullevi FK dns

P12 (-99) 60 m Final  

Heat 1
             
  Gabriel Hansson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 9,97
  Emil Andreasson 1999 Mölndals AIK 9,59
  Oscar Salfjord 1999 Kongahälla AIK 9,52
  Elvis Romedahl 1999 IFK Göteborg 9,44
  Hugo Johanesson 1999 Ullevi FK 9,32
  Erik Andersson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 9,29
  Otto Hammarström 1999 Örgryte IS 9,20

Heat 2
             
  Jesper Olin 1999 IF Kville 9,72
  Anton Nilsson 1999 Örgryte IS 9,69
  Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK 9,56
  Edvin Almeida 1999 Ullevi FK 9,54
  Linus Bertilsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 9,00
  Axel Jeske Magnusson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 8,68
  Ishak Ali 1999 Ullevi FK DNS

Heat 3
             
  Isac Andersson 1999 Örgryte IS 9,87
  Jacob Gunnarsson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 9,86
  Nathan Nilsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 9,81
  Samuel Persgården 1999 Kongahälla AIK 9,43
  William Bogeryd Andersson 1999 IF Kville 9,29
  Jesper Mårtensson 1999 IK Wilske 9,05
  Anton Bengtsson 1999 Ullevi FK 8,86

P12 (-99) 600 m Final 21/11  14:55

Heat 1
             
1 Axel Jeske Magnusson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 1,48,91
2 Linus Bertilsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 1,52,49
3 Magnus Pedersén 1999 IFK Göteborg 1,54,81
4 Ishak Ali 1999 Ullevi FK 1,54,87
5 Simon Wiklund 1999 IK Wilske 1,55,71
6 William Bogeryd Andersson 1999 IF Kville 1,57,80
7 Oscar Wahlgren 1999 Mölndals AIK 1,59,87
8 Axel Olsson 1999 Brattås CK 1,59,94
9 Erik Nord 1999 Mölndals AIK 2,02,12
10 Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK 2,04,79
  Gabriel Hansson 1999 Sävedalens AIK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Anton Bengtsson 1999 Ullevi FK 1,54,53
2 Herman Stadig Roswall 1999 Ullevi FK 1,57,44
3 Gustav Lif 1999 Varbergs GIF 1,58,89
4 Jacob Gunnarsson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 2,03,83
5 Adam Bengtsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 2,04,42
6 Elvis Romedahl 1999 IFK Göteborg 2,07,53
7 Isac Andersson 1999 Örgryte IS 2,11,10
8 Anton Lindgren 1999 Mölndals AIK 2,15,68
9 Jesper Olin 1999 IF Kville 2,29,01
10 Erik Breitholtz 1999 Sävedalens AIK 2,38,69

P12 (-99) Höjd Deltagare  
             
  Herman Stadig 1999 Ullevi FK dns
  Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK dns
  Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda 1999 Sävedalens AIK dns
  Axel Jeske Magnusson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 150
  Simon Wiklund 1999 IK Wilske 143
  Magnus Pedersén 1999 IFK Göteborg 132
  Otto Hammarström 1999 Örgryte IS 127
  Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK 127
  Hugo Johanesson 1999 Ullevi FK 127
  Nathan Nilsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 122
  Gabriel Hansson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 122
  Oscar Wahlgren 1999 Mölndals AIK 122
  Edvin Almeida 1999 Ullevi FK 122
  Jesper Olin 1999 IF Kville 117
  Adam Bengtsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 117
  Fredrik Andersson 1999 Mölndals AIK 117
  William Bogeryd Andersson 1999 IF Kville 112
  Jacob Gunnarsson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 112
  Emil Andreasson 1999 Mölndals AIK 112

P12 (-99) Stav Deltagare  
             
  Herman Stadig Roswall 1999 Ullevi FK  
  Anton Bengtsson 1999 Ullevi FK 170

P12 (-99) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Axel Jeske Magnusson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 4.68
2 Magnus Pedersén 1999 IFK Göteborg 4.15
3 Simon Wiklund 1999 IK Wilske 4.08
4 Hugo Johanesson 1999 Ullevi FK 4.06
5 Linus Bertilsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 4.06
6 Samuel Persgården 1999 Kongahälla AIK 3.94
7 Ishak Ali 1999 Ullevi FK 3.82
8 Erik Andersson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 3.78
9 Edvin Almeida 1999 Ullevi FK 3.74
10 William Bogeryd Andersson 1999 IF Kville 3.69
11 Gabriel Hansson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 3.66
12 Jesper Olin 1999 IF Kville 3.60
13 Olle Enelund 1999 Mölndals AIK 3.59
14 Erik Nord 1999 Mölndals AIK 3.57
15 Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK 3.51
16 Adam Bengtsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 3.51
17 Herman Stadig Roswall 1999 Ullevi FK 3.48
18 Simon Månsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 3.45
19 Jacob Gunnarsson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 3.45
20 Axel Olsson 1999 Brattås CK 3.38
21 Oscar Salfjord 1999 Kongahälla AIK 3.34
22 Gustav Andersson 1999 Mölndals AIK 3.32
23 Anton Nilsson 1999 Örgryte IS 3.24
24 Erik Hansson 1999 IF Rigor 3.20
25 Anton Lindgren 1999 Mölndals AIK 3.10
26 Erik Breitholtz 1999 Sävedalens AIK 2.86
999 Elvis Romedahl 1999 IFK Göteborg DNS
999 August Hessler 1999 Majornas IK DNS
999 Ruben Rick 1999 Kongahälla AIK DNS
999 Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda 1999 Sävedalens AIK DNS

P12 (-99) Tresteg Deltagare  
             
1 Axel Jeske Magnusson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 1042
2 Magnus Pedersén 1999 IFK Göteborg 934
3 Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK 889
4 Linus Bertilsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 887
5 Simon Wiklund 1999 IK Wilske 876
6 Hugo Johanesson 1999 Ullevi FK 861
7 Jesper Mårtensson 1999 IK Wilske 839
8 William Bogeryd Andersson 1999 IF Kville 832
9 Oscar Wahlgren 1999 Mölndals AIK 816
10 Jesper Olin 1999 IF Kville 791
11 Erik Andersson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 790
12 Adam Bengtsson 1999 Mölndals AIK 789
13 Olle Enelund 1999 Mölndals AIK 783
14 Simon Månsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 778
15 Herman Stadig Roswall 1999 Ullevi FK 775
16 Gabriel Hansson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 769
17 Fredrik Andersson 1999 Mölndals AIK 762
18 Erik Nord 1999 Mölndals AIK 761
999 Ishak Ali 1999 Ullevi FK dns
999 Herman Stadig 1999 Ullevi FK dns
999 Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK dns

P12 (-99) Kula Deltagare  
             
1 August Hessler 1999 Majornas IK 8.56
2 Axel Jeske Magnusson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 8.54
3 Elvis Romedahl 1999 IFK Göteborg 6.09
4 Oscar Salfjord 1999 Kongahälla AIK 6.02
5 Gabriel Hansson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 5.79
6 Simon Månsson 1999 IFK Göteborg 5.72
7 Gustav Andersson 1999 Mölndals AIK 5.57
8 Erik Andersson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 5.25
9 Markus Lundborg 1999 Majornas IK 5.17
10 Jacob Gunnarsson 1999 Sävedalens AIK 5.01
11 Olle Enelund 1999 Mölndals AIK 4.95
12 Erik Hansson 1999 IF Rigor 4.91
13 Jesper Olin 1999 IF Kville 4.87
14 Isac Andersson 1999 Örgryte IS 4.63
15 Erik Breitholtz 1999 Sävedalens AIK 4.44
  Ellery Liljeqvist Zebeda 1999 Sävedalens AIK DNS

P11 (-00) 60 m Final 20/11  11:50

Heat A
             
  Olof Ryberg 2000 Örgryte IS 9,51
  Todd Hector 2000 IFK Göteborg 9,47
  Wiggo Jonåker 2000 Mölndals AIK 8,95
  Joel Gyldén 2000 IF Kville 11,46
  Albin Dangardt 2000 Sävedalens AIK 10,48
  Gustaf Lewerth 2000 Sävedalens AIK 10,36
  Adam Frison 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,34
  Jakob Ringberg 2000 IFK Göteborg 10,04

Heat B
             
  Sebastian Sjögren 2000 Mölndals AIK  
  Melker Snövall 2000 Sävedalens AIK 9,80
  Isac Ohlsson 2000 Stenungsunds FI 9,73
  Carl Bengtström 2000 Örgryte IS 9,02
  Filip Linnér 2000 IFK Göteborg 11,19
  Oskar Pilborg 2000 IFK Göteborg 10,52
  Simon Lanngren 2000 Sävedalens AIK 10,04

Heat C
             
  Zackarias Johansson 2000 IF Rigor 9,84
  Isak Kristensen 2000 Ullevi FK 9,20
  Einar Carlsson 2000 Kongahälla AIK 11,43
  Edvin Sand 2000 Mölndals AIK 10,91
  Adam Månsson 2000 IFK Göteborg 10,39
  Samuel Nyqvist 2000 IF Kville 10,12
  Albin Thunberg 2000 Sävedalens AIK 10,05

P11 (-00) 600 m Final 21/11  14:40

Heat 1
             
1 Carl Bengtström 2000 Örgryte IS 1,57,50
2 Albin Dangardt 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,04,45
3 Elias Brorsson 2000 Varbergs GIF 2,11,87
4 Jakob Ringberg 2000 IFK Göteborg 2,11,98
5 Vincent Andreasson 2000 IF Kville 2,18,44
6 Simon Lanngren 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,18,98
7 Isac Ohlsson 2000 Stenungsunds FI 2,20,36
8 Malkolm Lundqvist 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,23,27
9 Johannes Rogestedt 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,23,30
10 Tim Johansson 2000 Varbergs GIF 2,24,42
11 Einar Carlsson 2000 Kongahälla AIK 2,24,43

Heat 2
             
1 Elias Taserud 2000 Sävedalens AIK 1,56,55
2 William Rydin 2000 Lerum FI 1,57,60
3 Oscar Österberg 2000 Örgryte IS 1,58,87
4 Isak Kristensen 2000 Ullevi FK 1,59,75
5 Alexander Dahlsund 2000 Varbergs GIF 2,05,19
6 Adam Månsson 2000 IFK Göteborg 2,11,04
7 Samuel Karlén 2000 IK Orient 2,11,78
8 Albin Thunberg 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2,12,61
9 Zackarias Johansson 2000 IF Rigor 2,15,30
10 Jona Askelund 2000 Mölndals AIK 2,15,55
11 Joel Gyldén 2000 IF Kville 2,37,75

P11 (-00) Höjd Deltagare  
             
1 Todd Hector 2000 IFK Göteborg 138
2 Olof Ryberg 2000 Örgryte IS 127
3 Jonathan Mattsson 2001 IK Orient 127
4 Oskar Pilborg 2000 IFK Göteborg 117
5 Jona Askelund 2000 Mölndals AIK 112
5 Melker Snövall 2000 Sävedalens AIK 112
5 Noah Celander 2000 Sävedalens AIK 112
8 Oscar Arvidsson 2000 Sävedalens AIK 112
9 Jakob Ringberg 2000 IFK Göteborg 112
10 Zackarias Johansson 2000 IF Rigor 112
11 Edvin Sand 2000 Mölndals AIK 106
12 Gustaf Lewerth 2000 Sävedalens AIK 106
13 Simon Lanngren 2000 Sävedalens AIK 106
14 Filip Linnér 2000 IFK Göteborg 106
15 Joel Gyldén 2000 IF Kville 106
16 Samuel Nyqvist 2000 IF Kville 100
17 Einar Carlsson 2000 Kongahälla AIK 100
19 Adam Frison 2000 Mölndals AIK 100
19 Albin Dangardt 2000 Sävedalens AIK 100
999 Fredrik Åkesson 2001 Majornas IK dns
999 Sebastian Sjögren 2000 Mölndals AIK dns
999 Joel Nilsson 2000 Falkenbergs IK dns
999 Albin Thunberg 2000 Sävedalens AIK dns

P11 (-00) Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Wiggo Jonåker 2000 Mölndals AIK 4.05
2 Carl Bengtström 2000 Örgryte IS 3.95
3 Oscar Österberg 2000 Örgryte IS 3.91
4 Elias Taserud 2000 Sävedalens AIK 3.75
5 Todd Hector 2000 IFK Göteborg 3.73
6 Olof Ryberg 2000 Örgryte IS 3.71
7 Simon Lanngren 2000 Sävedalens AIK 3.71
8 Oscar Arvidsson 2000 Sävedalens AIK 3.66
9 Isac Ohlsson 2000 Stenungsunds FI 3.58
10 Joel Nilsson 2000 Falkenbergs IK 3.57
11 Samuel Nyqvist 2000 IF Kville 3.55
12 Jakob Ringberg 2000 IFK Göteborg 3.53
13 Zackarias Johansson 2000 IF Rigor 3.53
14 Elias Brorsson 2000 Varbergs GIF 3.52
15 Alexander Dahlsund 2000 Varbergs GIF 3.51
16 Samuel Karlén 2000 IK Orient 3.45
17 Albin Dangardt 2000 Sävedalens AIK 3.29
18 Jona Askelund 2000 Mölndals AIK 3.25
19 Martin Lamm 2000 Mölndals AIK 3.25
20 Adam Månsson 2000 IFK Göteborg 3.24
21 Einar Carlsson 2000 Kongahälla AIK 3.13
22 Rasmus Syrén 2000 Varbergs GIF 3.12
23 Tim Johansson 2000 Varbergs GIF 3.10
24 Anton Andersson 2000 Varbergs GIF 3.07
25 Oskar Pilborg 2000 IFK Göteborg 3.05
26 Johannes Rogestedt 2000 Mölndals AIK 3.00
27 Filip Linnér 2000 IFK Göteborg 2.98
28 Elias Geirup 2000 Kongahälla AIK 2.76
29 Albin Thunberg 2000 Sävedalens AIK 2.50

P11 (-00) Kula Deltagare  
             
  Todd Hector 2000 IFK Göteborg 724
  Philip Fabian 2000 IK Ymer 699
  Anton Andersson 2000 Varbergs GIF 692
  Isak Kristensen 2000 Ullevi FK 689
  Oskar Pilborg 2000 IFK Göteborg 679
  Simon Lanngren 2000 Sävedalens AIK 678
  Olof Ryberg 2000 Örgryte IS 670
  Zackarias Johansson 2000 IF Rigor 668
  Filip Linnér 2000 IFK Göteborg 633
  Alexander Dahlsund 2000 Varbergs GIF 616
  Isac Ohlsson 2000 Stenungsunds FI 616
  Rasmus Syrén 2000 Varbergs GIF 614
  Joel Gyldén 2000 IF Kville 607
  Elias Taserud 2000 Sävedalens AIK 588
  Einar Carlsson 2000 Kongahälla AIK 551
  Albin Dangardt 2000 Sävedalens AIK 541
  Malkolm Lundqvist 2000 Sävedalens AIK 506
  Hannes Skoog 2000 IF Kville 474
  Albin Thunberg 2000 Sävedalens AIK 399

P10 (2001- 60 m Deltagare  

Heat 1
             
  Benjamin Nygren 2001 Sävedalens AIK 9,85
  Victor Paradeiser 2001 IF Kville 11,79
  Oliwer Udiljak 2001 IK Ymer 10,79
  Samuel Melin 2002 IF Kville 10,74
  Anton Välkki 2001 IFK Göteborg 10,64
  Lukas Månsson 2001 IFK Göteborg 10,12
  Jusuf Ali 2001 Ullevi FK DNS

Heat 2
             
  Kristoffer Larsson 2001 Sävedalens AIK 9,88
  Erik Johansson 2001 IFK Göteborg 9,43
  Arvid Fagerblom 2003 IK Wilske 13,93
  Albin Kruse 2003 IF Rigor 11,03
  Carl Forsinge 2001 IF Kville 10,55
  Elias Brink 2001 IF Kville 10,40
  Elias Lindahl 2001 Lerum FI 10,20

Heat 3
             
  Hugo Hilmersson 2001 IF Rigor 9,97
  Karl Fyhr 2001 Ullevi FK 9,78
  Jonathan Mattsson 2001 IK Orient 9,61
  Hampus Helamb 2001 IFK Göteborg 11,46
  Tobias Lundborg 2001 Majornas IK 10,74
  Tom Berensson 2001 IF Kville 10,60
  Marcus Widerberg 2002 Hälle IF 10,11

P10 (2001- 600 m Final 21/11  14:30

Heat 1
             
1 Josef Wallenlind 2001 Mölndals AIK 2,03,29
2 Benjamin Nygren 2001 Sävedalens AIK 2,06,77
3 Tom Berensson 2001 IF Kville 2,07,97
4 Hugo Hilmersson 2001 IF Rigor 2,08,08
5 Carl Forsinge 2001 IF Kville 2,16,17
6 Hampus Helamb 2001 IFK Göteborg 2,24,31
7 Anton Välkki 2001 IFK Göteborg 2,28,18
  Jusuf Ali 2001 Ullevi FK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Erik Johansson 2001 IFK Göteborg 2,08,54
2 Jonathan Mattsson 2001 IK Orient 2,08,66
3 Alexander Roos 2001 Mölndals AIK 2,15,04
4 Axel Nielsen 2003 Sävedalens AIK 2,16,68
5 Simon Hansson 2002 IF Rigor 2,21,02
6 Albin Kruse 2003 IF Rigor 2,35,46
7 Max Vulin 2001 IF Kville 2,43,06
8 Alex Johansson 2003 Varbergs GIF 2,46,89

P10 (2001- Längd Deltagare  
             
1 Jonathan Mattsson 2001 IK Orient 4.04
2 Benjamin Nygren 2001 Sävedalens AIK 3.81
3 Kristoffer Larsson 2001 Sävedalens AIK 3.70
4 Erik Johansson 2001 IFK Göteborg 3.62
5 Hugo Hilmersson 2001 IF Rigor 3.52
6 Lukas Månsson 2001 IFK Göteborg 3.46
7 Anton Välkki 2001 IFK Göteborg 3.17
8 Tom Berensson 2001 IF Kville 3.14
9 Alexander Roos 2001 Mölndals AIK 3.07
10 Fredrik Åkesson 2001 Majornas IK 3.02
11 Carl Forsinge 2001 IF Kville 3.01
12 William Lanndalen 2001 IK Ymer 2.80 (2.64)
13 Max Vulin 2001 IF Kville 2.80 (2.62)
14 Alex Johansson 2003 Varbergs GIF 2.75
15 Axel Nielsen 2003 Sävedalens AIK 2.69
16 Hampus Helamb 2001 IFK Göteborg 2.66
  Jusuf Ali 2001 Ullevi FK DNS
  Simon Hansson 2002 IF Rigor DNS
  Elias Brink 2001 IF Kville DNS
  Albin Kruse 2003 IF Rigor DNS

P10 (2001- Kula Deltagare  
             
1 Benjamin Nygren 2001 Sävedalens AIK 7,49
2 Erik Johansson 2001 IFK Göteborg 7,05
3 Kristoffer Larsson 2001 Sävedalens AIK 6,77
4 Anton Välkki 2001 IFK Göteborg 6,71
5 Elias Lindahl 2001 Lerum FI 6,39
6 Oliwer Udiljak 2001 IK Ymer 5,86
6 Harald 2001 Örgryte IS 5,86
8 Tobias Lundborg 2001 Majornas IK 5,33
9 Tom Berensson 2001 IF Kville 5,20
10 Elias Brink 2001 IF Kville 5,03
11 Victor Paradeiser 2001 IF Kville 4,86
12 William Lanndalen 2001 IK Ymer 4,74
13 Hampus Helamb 2001 IFK Göteborg 4,59
14 Albin Kruse 2003 IF Rigor 4,35
999 Jusuf Ali 2001 Ullevi FK dns
999 David Strand 2002 IF Rigor dns
999 Fredrik Åkesson 2001 Majornas IK dns
999 Samuel Nilsson Becer 2001 Varbergs GIF dns


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems