Resultat – ungdomsserie avslutning 2016

2016-09-25
KlassA (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Tony Lövdahl SOK Viljan 36:26
  2:19 (2:19) 0:27 (2:46) 5:58 (8:44) 0:42 (9:26) 2:40 (12:06) 2:07 (14:13)
  0:41 (14:54) 3:15 (18:09) 1:18 (19:27) 1:12 (20:39) 2:22 (23:01) 4:24 (27:25)
  0:53 (28:18) 1:18 (29:36) 2:04 (31:40) 1:07 (32:47) 2:16 (35:03) 0:48 (35:51)
  0:35 (36:26)
2. Urban Billing Hultsfreds OK 46:03 +9:37
  3:16 (3:16) 0:14 (3:30) 8:13 (11:43) 0:37 (12:20) 2:59 (15:19) 2:39 (17:58)
  1:19 (19:17) 3:25 (22:42) 1:17 (23:59) 1:52 (25:51) 3:33 (29:24) 5:18 (34:42)
  1:26 (36:08) 1:55 (38:03) 2:48 (40:51) 1:29 (42:20) 2:14 (44:34) 0:50 (45:24)
  0:39 (46:03)
3. Johan Andersson Hultsfreds OK 49:16 +12:50
  3:08 (3:08) 0:10 (3:18) 8:54 (12:12) 1:12 (13:24) 3:52 (17:16) 2:51 (20:07)
  1:22 (21:29) 4:00 (25:29) 1:32 (27:01) 1:50 (28:51) 3:10 (32:01) 5:46 (37:47)
  1:04 (38:51) 2:03 (40:54) 2:08 (43:02) 1:45 (44:47) 2:49 (47:36) 0:54 (48:30)
  0:46 (49:16)
4. Stefanie Andersson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 1:02:23 +25:57
  3:30 (3:30) 0:30 (4:00) 10:42 (14:42) 1:08 (15:50) 5:01 (20:51) 3:45 (24:36)
  1:11 (25:47) 5:16 (31:03) 1:54 (32:57) 2:24 (35:21) 4:14 (39:35) 8:22 (47:57)
  1:26 (49:23) 2:42 (52:05) 2:27 (54:32) 2:21 (56:53) 3:44 (1:00:37) 1:04 (1:01:41)
  0:42 (1:02:23)
5. Arne Erlandsson SOK Viljan 1:15:42 +39:16
  4:23 (4:23) 0:18 (4:41) 10:23 (15:04) 0:59 (16:03) 4:02 (20:05) 3:53 (23:58)
  0:59 (24:57) 5:50 (30:47) 1:20 (32:07) 1:57 (34:04) 5:28 (39:32) 9:18 (48:50)
  1:47 (50:37) 10:26 (1:01:03) 3:14 (1:04:17) 6:49 (1:11:06) 3:01 (1:14:07) 0:59 (1:15:06)
  0:36 (1:15:42)
KlassB (9 / 9) Tid Efter
1. Våge Rindstig SOK Viljan 27:20
  1:06 (1:06) 1:35 (2:41) 1:01 (3:42) 5:49 (9:31) 2:15 (11:46) 0:31 (12:17)
  3:26 (15:43) 3:54 (19:37) 2:11 (21:48) 2:05 (23:53) 2:49 (26:42) 0:38 (27:20)
2. Johan Eveborn SOK Viljan 34:18 +6:58
  1:08 (1:08) 2:05 (3:13) 1:11 (4:24) 8:12 (12:36) 4:10 (16:46) 1:20 (18:06)
  4:04 (22:10) 3:54 (26:04) 2:51 (28:55) 2:17 (31:12) 2:36 (33:48) 0:30 (34:18)
3. Lars Kreutner SOK Viljan 38:23 +11:03
  1:51 (1:51) 2:01 (3:52) 1:13 (5:05) 10:58 (16:03) 4:27 (20:30) 1:45 (22:15)
  3:55 (26:10) 4:30 (30:40) 2:32 (33:12) 1:57 (35:09) 2:38 (37:47) 0:36 (38:23)
4. Lars Lång Vimmerby OK 40:55 +13:35
  1:28 (1:28) 1:58 (3:26) 1:31 (4:57) 8:08 (13:05) 3:14 (16:19) 1:15 (17:34)
  6:40 (24:14) 5:12 (29:26) 3:05 (32:31) 3:51 (36:22) 3:54 (40:16) 0:39 (40:55)
5. Lina Mellberg Målilla OK 42:07 +14:47
  1:34 (1:34) 2:53 (4:27) 1:07 (5:34) 9:17 (14:51) 3:35 (18:26) 1:52 (20:18)
  4:17 (24:35) 5:20 (29:55) 6:34 (36:29) 2:09 (38:38) 2:46 (41:24) 0:43 (42:07)
6. Ingrid Snickars Vimmerby OK 42:54 +15:34
  3:38 (3:38) 2:59 (6:37) 1:20 (7:57) 8:55 (16:52) 4:31 (21:23) 1:04 (22:27)
  4:46 (27:13) 6:12 (33:25) 3:11 (36:36) 2:21 (38:57) 3:28 (42:25) 0:29 (42:54)
7. Torbjörn Svensson Vimmerby OK 47:04 +19:44
  1:47 (1:47) 2:20 (4:07) 1:21 (5:28) 10:05 (15:33) 4:10 (19:43) 1:22 (21:05)
  7:37 (28:42) 5:39 (34:21) 4:56 (39:17) 3:22 (42:39) 3:30 (46:09) 0:55 (47:04)
8. Martina Sturek SOK Viljan 52:50 +25:30
  2:21 (2:21) 5:53 (8:14) 1:06 (9:20) 12:20 (21:40) 10:09 (31:49) 1:29 (33:18)
  4:22 (37:40) 5:02 (42:42) 4:27 (47:09) 2:07 (49:16) 2:57 (52:13) 0:37 (52:50)
  Annelie Nylander Hultsfreds OK Felst.
  1:30 (1:30) 2:33 (4:03) 1:21 (5:24) 9:51 (15:15) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:21:39)
D16 (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Julia Arvidsson Vimmerby OK 36:13
  1:13 (1:13) 2:51 (4:04) 0:16 (4:20) 4:39 (8:59) 2:16 (11:15) 1:20 (12:35)
  3:14 (15:49) 0:59 (16:48) 9:54 (26:42) 1:09 (27:51) 3:45 (31:36) 2:30 (34:06)
  1:29 (35:35) 0:38 (36:13)
H16 (2 / 2) Tid Efter
1. Isak Hultberg SOK Viljan 51:12
  3:10 (3:10) 1:46 (4:56) 1:04 (6:00) 6:32 (12:32) 4:25 (16:57) 1:31 (18:28)
  5:15 (23:43) 1:25 (25:08) 5:23 (30:31) 1:58 (32:29) 1:48 (34:17) 7:00 (41:17)
  1:22 (42:39) 2:40 (45:19) 1:09 (46:28) 2:42 (49:10) 1:33 (50:43) 0:29 (51:12)
2. Gustav Nilsson Vimmerby OK 54:11 +2:59
  2:20 (2:20) 2:03 (4:23) 1:08 (5:31) 6:23 (11:54) 4:30 (16:24) 0:56 (17:20)
  5:56 (23:16) 1:45 (25:01) 6:08 (31:09) 1:57 (33:06) 3:17 (36:23) 7:50 (44:13)
  0:57 (45:10) 2:23 (47:33) 1:52 (49:25) 2:58 (52:23) 1:23 (53:46) 0:25 (54:11)
H10 (12 / 12) Tid Efter
1. Linus Hansson SOK Viljan 22:27
  0:28 (0:28) 1:38 (2:06) 3:24 (5:30) 1:43 (7:13) 1:40 (8:53) 4:21 (13:14)
  1:08 (14:22) 1:19 (15:41) 4:13 (19:54) 1:44 (21:38) 0:49 (22:27)
2. Emrik Eveborn m hj SOK Viljan 23:18 +0:51
  0:32 (0:32) 1:51 (2:23) 2:46 (5:09) 1:38 (6:47) 2:18 (9:05) 5:59 (15:04)
  1:29 (16:33) 1:55 (18:28) 2:23 (20:51) 1:49 (22:40) 0:38 (23:18)
3. Lukas Tvingsjö SOK Viljan 23:25 +0:58
  0:28 (0:28) 1:33 (2:01) 3:15 (5:16) 2:15 (7:31) 7:20 (14:51) 2:42 (17:33)
  1:23 (18:56) 1:22 (20:18) 1:34 (21:52) 1:03 (22:55) 0:30 (23:25)
4. Walter Löfqvist SOK Viljan 23:50 +1:23
  0:33 (0:33) 1:35 (2:08) 2:52 (5:00) 1:20 (6:20) 5:07 (11:27) 2:57 (14:24)
  1:18 (15:42) 1:21 (17:03) 5:17 (22:20) 0:45 (23:05) 0:45 (23:50)
5. Emil Billing Målilla OK 25:01 +2:34
  0:24 (0:24) 2:20 (2:44) 3:41 (6:25) 2:22 (8:47) 3:08 (11:55) 4:09 (16:04)
  1:43 (17:47) 1:57 (19:44) 3:13 (22:57) 1:31 (24:28) 0:33 (25:01)
6. Lucas Svensson SOK Viljan 25:21 +2:54
  0:41 (0:41) 3:53 (4:34) 2:41 (7:15) 1:35 (8:50) 2:19 (11:09) 5:59 (17:08)
  1:29 (18:37) 1:50 (20:27) 2:27 (22:54) 1:47 (24:41) 0:40 (25:21)
7. Noa Snickars Vimmerby OK 26:07 +3:40
  0:27 (0:27) 4:20 (4:47) 2:11 (6:58) 1:30 (8:28) 1:52 (10:20) 10:09 (20:29)
  1:12 (21:41) 1:46 (23:27) 1:12 (24:39) 0:54 (25:33) 0:34 (26:07)
8. Hugo Assargård m hj Hultsfreds OK 27:17 +4:50
  0:35 (0:35) 3:03 (3:38) 4:00 (7:38) 1:45 (9:23) 2:19 (11:42) 5:38 (17:20)
  2:05 (19:25) 2:12 (21:37) 3:21 (24:58) 1:27 (26:25) 0:52 (27:17)
9. Vilgot Pernius m hj Målilla OK 29:32 +7:05
  0:32 (0:32) 2:17 (2:49) 4:22 (7:11) 2:41 (9:52) 3:00 (12:52) 5:05 (17:57)
  3:13 (21:10) 3:06 (24:16) 2:30 (26:46) 2:03 (28:49) 0:43 (29:32)
10. Elias Hed Hultsfreds OK 30:16 +7:49
  0:39 (0:39) 7:23 (8:02) 5:09 (13:11) 1:29 (14:40) 1:57 (16:37) 5:36 (22:13)
  1:26 (23:39) 1:51 (25:30) 2:33 (28:03) 1:26 (29:29) 0:47 (30:16)
11. Erik Össma m hj Målilla OK 34:42 +12:15
  0:27 (0:27) 3:15 (3:42) 4:29 (8:11) 2:50 (11:01) 3:06 (14:07) 6:38 (20:45)
  3:18 (24:03) 3:06 (27:09) 3:52 (31:01) 2:42 (33:43) 0:59 (34:42)
12. Olof Nilsson Vimmerby OK 45:48 +23:21
  0:32 (0:32) 6:10 (6:42) 2:55 (9:37) 1:33 (11:10) 3:12 (14:22) 21:28 (35:50)
  1:56 (37:46) 2:26 (40:12) 2:38 (42:50) 2:12 (45:02) 0:46 (45:48)
D10 (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Ebba Skullman Linköpings OK 20:27
  0:21 (0:21) 2:04 (2:25) 3:08 (5:33) 1:32 (7:05) 1:58 (9:03) 4:06 (13:09)
  1:39 (14:48) 1:40 (16:28) 2:07 (18:35) 1:09 (19:44) 0:43 (20:27)
2. Ida Billing m hj Målilla OK 23:59 +3:32
  0:32 (0:32) 2:23 (2:55) 3:28 (6:23) 2:02 (8:25) 2:12 (10:37) 4:01 (14:38)
  1:58 (16:36) 1:39 (18:15) 3:34 (21:49) 1:25 (23:14) 0:45 (23:59)
3. Ida Hansson m hj SOK Viljan 26:25 +5:58
  0:59 (0:59) 2:23 (3:22) 4:59 (8:21) 2:15 (10:36) 1:48 (12:24) 4:56 (17:20)
  2:11 (19:31) 2:10 (21:41) 2:35 (24:16) 1:23 (25:39) 0:46 (26:25)
4. Alva Johansson m hj Målilla OK 28:54 +8:27
  0:43 (0:43) 2:23 (3:06) 3:54 (7:00) 2:00 (9:00) 2:32 (11:32) 6:45 (18:17)
  2:00 (20:17) 2:17 (22:34) 3:48 (26:22) 1:46 (28:08) 0:46 (28:54)
4. Ester Löfqvist m hj SOK Viljan 28:54 +8:27
  0:38 (0:38) 2:58 (3:36) 3:29 (7:05) 2:44 (9:49) 3:45 (13:34) 5:25 (18:59)
  1:52 (20:51) 1:51 (22:42) 3:26 (26:08) 2:03 (28:11) 0:43 (28:54)
6. Stina Svensson m hj Vimmerby OK 29:10 +8:43
  0:28 (0:28) 2:24 (2:52) 5:53 (8:45) 2:05 (10:50) 3:07 (13:57) 5:03 (19:00)
  1:54 (20:54) 2:25 (23:19) 3:18 (26:37) 1:41 (28:18) 0:52 (29:10)
7. Alma Träff m hj Målilla OK 31:32 +11:05
  0:33 (0:33) 3:56 (4:29) 6:03 (10:32) 3:16 (13:48) 3:05 (16:53) 4:23 (21:16)
  2:24 (23:40) 2:08 (25:48) 2:57 (28:45) 2:10 (30:55) 0:37 (31:32)
8. Hanna Axelsson m hj Målilla OK 31:36 +11:09
  0:38 (0:38) 3:56 (4:34) 5:54 (10:28) 3:18 (13:46) 3:06 (16:52) 4:22 (21:14)
  2:02 (23:16) 2:26 (25:42) 3:02 (28:44) 2:06 (30:50) 0:46 (31:36)
9. Amalia Erlandsson SOK Viljan 32:10 +11:43
  0:34 (0:34) 2:16 (2:50) 5:34 (8:24) 2:35 (10:59) 2:27 (13:26) 5:37 (19:03)
  1:50 (20:53) 5:12 (26:05) 3:33 (29:38) 1:52 (31:30) 0:40 (32:10)
10. Jasmine Gustavsson Vimmerby OK 38:24 +17:57
  0:26 (0:26) 2:53 (3:19) 6:24 (9:43) 1:55 (11:38) 9:26 (21:04) 9:12 (30:16)
  1:52 (32:08) 1:50 (33:58) 2:16 (36:14) 1:31 (37:45) 0:39 (38:24)
H12 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Theo Lövdahl SOK Viljan 22:24
  0:25 (0:25) 1:18 (1:43) 2:10 (3:53) 3:02 (6:55) 2:11 (9:06) 2:10 (11:16)
  1:04 (12:20) 3:10 (15:30) 2:17 (17:47) 2:15 (20:02) 1:48 (21:50) 0:34 (22:24)
2. Gustav Eveborn SOK Viljan 23:56 +1:32
  0:20 (0:20) 1:15 (1:35) 2:20 (3:55) 3:05 (7:00) 2:43 (9:43) 4:20 (14:03)
  1:02 (15:05) 2:00 (17:05) 2:07 (19:12) 2:21 (21:33) 1:47 (23:20) 0:36 (23:56)
3. Emil Kreutner SOK Viljan 27:32 +5:08
  0:28 (0:28) 3:56 (4:24) 3:37 (8:01) 3:29 (11:30) 2:33 (14:03) 2:42 (16:45)
  1:20 (18:05) 2:13 (20:18) 2:21 (22:39) 2:12 (24:51) 2:03 (26:54) 0:38 (27:32)
4. Casper Svensson SOK Viljan 36:47 +14:23
  0:31 (0:31) 4:36 (5:07) 3:15 (8:22) 4:58 (13:20) 3:25 (16:45) 4:18 (21:03)
  1:08 (22:11) 2:35 (24:46) 6:11 (30:57) 3:10 (34:07) 2:01 (36:08) 0:39 (36:47)
5. Henrik Axelsson m hj Målilla OK 46:42 +24:18
  3:16 (3:16) 2:50 (6:06) 5:10 (11:16) 6:20 (17:36) 5:19 (22:55) 6:02 (28:57)
  1:41 (30:38) 4:41 (35:19) 4:07 (39:26) 4:38 (44:04) 1:59 (46:03) 0:39 (46:42)
6. Albin Assargård Hultsfreds OK 47:13 +24:49
  0:37 (0:37) 3:00 (3:37) 4:07 (7:44) 5:24 (13:08) 4:42 (17:50) 3:54 (21:44)
  1:39 (23:23) 4:26 (27:49) 10:47 (38:36) 4:17 (42:53) 3:44 (46:37) 0:36 (47:13)
7. Kalle Johansson Hultsfreds OK 1:08:29 +46:05
  1:34 (1:34) 3:19 (4:53) 5:17 (10:10) 6:15 (16:25) 6:29 (22:54) 6:07 (29:01)
  8:49 (37:50) 14:04 (51:54) 6:35 (58:29) 6:12 (1:04:41) 3:06 (1:07:47) 0:42 (1:08:29)
8. Pelle Johansson Hultsfreds OK 1:09:04 +46:40
  1:31 (1:31) 3:18 (4:49) 5:27 (10:16) 6:04 (16:20) 6:35 (22:55) 5:57 (28:52)
  8:47 (37:39) 14:08 (51:47) 6:28 (58:15) 6:21 (1:04:36) 3:08 (1:07:44) 1:20 (1:09:04)
D12 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Vendela Sturek SOK Viljan 23:23
  0:24 (0:24) 1:24 (1:48) 2:35 (4:23) 3:49 (8:12) 2:33 (10:45) 2:45 (13:30)
  1:08 (14:38) 2:12 (16:50) 2:13 (19:03) 2:03 (21:06) 1:49 (22:55) 0:28 (23:23)
2. Emma Rindstig SOK Viljan 25:42 +2:19
  0:22 (0:22) 1:32 (1:54) 2:18 (4:12) 3:45 (7:57) 2:15 (10:12) 2:49 (13:01)
  1:21 (14:22) 2:07 (16:29) 4:26 (20:55) 2:46 (23:41) 1:25 (25:06) 0:36 (25:42)
3. Minea Snickars Vimmerby OK 29:50 +6:27
  0:26 (0:26) 2:01 (2:27) 3:17 (5:44) 3:13 (8:57) 2:30 (11:27) 2:51 (14:18)
  3:02 (17:20) 4:34 (21:54) 2:29 (24:23) 3:20 (27:43) 1:28 (29:11) 0:39 (29:50)
4. Klara Hultberg SOK Viljan 42:32 +19:09
  0:37 (0:37) 2:02 (2:39) 3:23 (6:02) 5:19 (11:21) 6:14 (17:35) 4:53 (22:28)
  1:41 (24:09) 4:09 (28:18) 4:04 (32:22) 7:08 (39:30) 2:22 (41:52) 0:40 (42:32)
H14 (5 / 5) Tid Efter
1. Axel Eveborn SOK Viljan 36:09
  3:01 (3:01) 2:19 (5:20) 1:19 (6:39) 0:58 (7:37) 1:51 (9:28) 5:30 (14:58)
  3:17 (18:15) 3:49 (22:04) 3:39 (25:43) 2:53 (28:36) 2:02 (30:38) 0:56 (31:34)
  2:38 (34:12) 1:17 (35:29) 0:40 (36:09)
2. Oskar Snickars Vimmerby OK 38:59 +2:50
  2:46 (2:46) 2:29 (5:15) 1:23 (6:38) 0:56 (7:34) 1:57 (9:31) 5:36 (15:07)
  3:33 (18:40) 4:26 (23:06) 4:28 (27:34) 2:27 (30:01) 2:39 (32:40) 1:11 (33:51)
  3:13 (37:04) 1:20 (38:24) 0:35 (38:59)
3. Emil Wahlström SOK Viljan 49:25 +13:16
  3:53 (3:53) 3:08 (7:01) 1:34 (8:35) 1:34 (10:09) 3:06 (13:15) 9:54 (23:09)
  3:31 (26:40) 4:21 (31:01) 4:36 (35:37) 3:06 (38:43) 3:06 (41:49) 2:01 (43:50)
  3:28 (47:18) 1:34 (48:52) 0:33 (49:25)
4. Olle Erlandsson SOK Viljan 49:36 +13:27
  2:57 (2:57) 4:15 (7:12) 2:03 (9:15) 1:16 (10:31) 2:35 (13:06) 7:39 (20:45)
  3:30 (24:15) 3:51 (28:06) 5:47 (33:53) 5:01 (38:54) 3:01 (41:55) 1:11 (43:06)
  4:07 (47:13) 1:50 (49:03) 0:33 (49:36)
5. Johan Hansson SOK Viljan 53:56 +17:47
  4:51 (4:51) 2:43 (7:34) 2:25 (9:59) 1:12 (11:11) 2:55 (14:06) 13:17 (27:23)
  3:30 (30:53) 4:11 (35:04) 4:51 (39:55) 3:02 (42:57) 3:01 (45:58) 2:01 (47:59)
  3:43 (51:42) 1:35 (53:17) 0:39 (53:56)
D14 (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Elin Rindstig SOK Viljan 34:54
  2:52 (2:52) 2:39 (5:31) 1:16 (6:47) 0:57 (7:44) 1:43 (9:27) 4:23 (13:50)
  3:15 (17:05) 3:09 (20:14) 3:59 (24:13) 2:47 (27:00) 2:18 (29:18) 1:23 (30:41)
  2:15 (32:56) 1:29 (34:25) 0:29 (34:54)
2. Tuva Lövdahl SOK Viljan 53:24 +18:30
  1:41 (1:41) 2:28 (4:09) 1:24 (5:33) 0:58 (6:31) 2:13 (8:44) 6:02 (14:46)
  3:46 (18:32) 4:44 (23:16) 4:36 (27:52) 3:43 (31:35) 9:25 (41:00) 2:46 (43:46)
  5:31 (49:17) 2:35 (51:52) 1:32 (53:24)
3. Stina Lind SOK Viljan 1:03:40 +28:46
  14:19 (14:19) 5:43 (20:02) 2:48 (22:50) 1:07 (23:57) 3:38 (27:35) 7:32 (35:07)
  3:46 (38:53) 4:00 (42:53) 5:15 (48:08) 3:59 (52:07) 3:13 (55:20) 1:29 (56:49)
  4:24 (1:01:13) 1:38 (1:02:51) 0:49 (1:03:40)
Inskolning (3 / 3) Tid Efter
1. Sofia Gustavsson Vimmerby OK 22:00
  0:57 (0:57) 1:40 (2:37) 0:49 (3:26) 2:17 (5:43) 7:19 (13:02) 1:45 (14:47)
  2:57 (17:44) 0:36 (18:20) 2:42 (21:02) 0:58 (22:00)
2. Felicia Gustavsson Vimmerby OK 22:09 +0:09
  1:00 (1:00) 0:54 (1:54) 1:21 (3:15) 2:52 (6:07) 7:44 (13:51) 1:21 (15:12)
  2:59 (18:11) 1:14 (19:25) 2:05 (21:30) 0:39 (22:09)
3. Alice Össmar Målilla OK 28:27 +6:27
  1:09 (1:09) 1:42 (2:51) 1:17 (4:08) 1:36 (5:44) 8:21 (14:05) 2:35 (16:40)
  5:06 (21:46) 1:30 (23:16) 3:31 (26:47) 1:40 (28:27)

Skapad av MeOS 3.1.373 (RC1): 2016-09-25 12:06:07