Resultat – Ungdomsserien 11maj

2017-05-10
H10
(9 / 9)
Tid
Efter
1.
Noa Snickars
Vimmerby OK
14:10
0:52 (0:52)
1:14 (2:06)
2:09 (4:15)
1:27 (5:42)
3:00 (8:42)
1:26 (10:08)
2:17 (12:25)
0:36 (13:01)
1:09 (14:10)
2.
Emrick Everbom
SOK Viljan
19:21
+5:11
1:02 (1:02)
1:27 (2:29)
2:47 (5:16)
3:10 (8:26)
3:48 (12:14)
1:48 (14:02)
2:40 (16:42)
0:52 (17:34)
1:47 (19:21)
3.
Elias Hed
Hultsfreds OK
22:13
+8:03
1:02 (1:02)
1:35 (2:37)
1:57 (4:34)
3:00 (7:34)
6:34 (14:08)
1:52 (16:00)
3:02 (19:02)
0:56 (19:58)
2:15 (22:13)
4.
Wilgot Pernesus Lag
Målilla OK
22:25
+8:15
1:30 (1:30)
2:17 (3:47)
2:24 (6:11)
3:23 (9:34)
4:18 (13:52)
2:05 (15:57)
4:04 (20:01)
0:47 (20:48)
1:37 (22:25)
5.
Olof Nilsson
Vimmerby OK
24:27
+10:17
1:01 (1:01)
1:43 (2:44)
2:55 (5:39)
3:52 (9:31)
5:09 (14:40)
2:19 (16:59)
4:23 (21:22)
1:13 (22:35)
1:52 (24:27)
6.
Wille Wahlström
SOK Viljan
27:40
+13:30
1:24 (1:24)
2:09 (3:33)
4:36 (8:09)
3:51 (12:00)
6:00 (18:00)
2:23 (20:23)
4:12 (24:35)
1:21 (25:56)
1:44 (27:40)
7.
Tion Gunnarssson
Vimmerby OK
30:53
+16:43
1:17 (1:17)
2:16 (3:33)
4:25 (7:58)
3:33 (11:31)
6:37 (18:08)
3:27 (21:35)
4:58 (26:33)
1:23 (27:56)
2:57 (30:53)
8.
Sanna Sigvardsson
Målilla OK
40:58
+26:48
2:16 (2:16)
3:41 (5:57)
4:29 (10:26)
5:09 (15:35)
9:07 (24:42)
4:28 (29:10)
6:24 (35:34)
1:31 (37:05)
3:53 (40:58)
Albert Stierndahl
Vimmerby OK
Felst.
0:59 (0:59)
1:22 (2:21)
4:25 (6:46)
1:40 (8:26)
– (–)
– (13:14)
9:45 (22:59)
0:44 (23:43)
2:15 (25:58)
D10
(6 / 6)
Tid
Efter
1.
Alma Träff Med Hjälp
Målilla OK
20:14
0:58 (0:58)
1:39 (2:37)
2:22 (4:59)
3:26 (8:25)
4:17 (12:42)
2:16 (14:58)
2:42 (17:40)
0:47 (18:27)
1:47 (20:14)
2.
Hanna Axelsson
Målilla OK
22:16
+2:02
1:27 (1:27)
2:16 (3:43)
2:31 (6:14)
3:09 (9:23)
4:21 (13:44)
2:10 (15:54)
4:03 (19:57)
0:47 (20:44)
1:32 (22:16)
3.
Stina Svensson
Vimmerby OK
22:29
+2:15
1:04 (1:04)
1:51 (2:55)
4:02 (6:57)
2:11 (9:08)
4:58 (14:06)
1:37 (15:43)
4:13 (19:56)
0:43 (20:39)
1:50 (22:29)
4.
Sofia Gustavsson
Vimmerby OK
23:33
+3:19
1:23 (1:23)
1:32 (2:55)
3:55 (6:50)
2:04 (8:54)
4:52 (13:46)
1:58 (15:44)
5:43 (21:27)
0:38 (22:05)
1:28 (23:33)
5.
Alva Johansson Med Hjälp
Målilla OK
23:41
+3:27
1:21 (1:21)
2:11 (3:32)
3:02 (6:34)
3:21 (9:55)
4:31 (14:26)
2:25 (16:51)
3:30 (20:21)
1:39 (22:00)
1:41 (23:41)
Jasmine Gustavsson
Vimmerby OK
Utg.
1:08 (1:08)
2:00 (3:08)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
H12
(7 / 7)
Tid
Efter
1.
Emil Kreutner
SOK Viljan
20:57
0:59 (0:59)
1:26 (2:25)
3:17 (5:42)
1:57 (7:39)
4:05 (11:44)
3:00 (14:44)
2:08 (16:52)
2:59 (19:51)
1:06 (20:57)
2.
Walter Löfqvist
SOK Viljan
25:33
+4:36
1:03 (1:03)
1:31 (2:34)
3:52 (6:26)
2:32 (8:58)
4:23 (13:21)
4:45 (18:06)
2:17 (20:23)
4:03 (24:26)
1:07 (25:33)
3.
Casper Svensson
SOK Viljan
27:56
+6:59
1:01 (1:01)
2:29 (3:30)
4:19 (7:49)
2:37 (10:26)
4:58 (15:24)
4:16 (19:40)
2:39 (22:19)
4:00 (26:19)
1:37 (27:56)
4.
Linus Hansson
SOK Viljan
31:54
+10:57
1:06 (1:06)
1:52 (2:58)
5:43 (8:41)
2:35 (11:16)
5:18 (16:34)
4:43 (21:17)
3:27 (24:44)
5:26 (30:10)
1:44 (31:54)
5.
Emil Billing
Målilla OK
45:46
+24:49
9:13 (9:13)
2:51 (12:04)
4:28 (16:32)
2:02 (18:34)
6:17 (24:51)
5:57 (30:48)
2:48 (33:36)
10:45 (44:21)
1:25 (45:46)
6.
Pelle Johansson
Hultsfreds OK
1:01:09
+40:12
2:00 (2:00)
3:30 (5:30)
11:08 (16:38)
4:32 (21:10)
13:46 (34:56)
11:10 (46:06)
5:04 (51:10)
6:56 (58:06)
3:03 (1:01:09)
7.
Kim Karlsson
Hultsfreds OK
1:01:10
+40:13
2:00 (2:00)
3:33 (5:33)
11:00 (16:33)
4:40 (21:13)
13:45 (34:58)
11:05 (46:03)
5:09 (51:12)
6:51 (58:03)
3:07 (1:01:10)
D12
(2 / 2)
Tid
Efter
1.
Elin Svensson V
Vimmerby OK
33:23
1:04 (1:04)
1:39 (2:43)
7:09 (9:52)
2:51 (12:43)
6:18 (19:01)
4:08 (23:09)
2:56 (26:05)
5:14 (31:19)
2:04 (33:23)
2.
Ida Billing
Målilla OK
53:33
+20:10
1:09 (1:09)
5:30 (6:39)
6:52 (13:31)
3:43 (17:14)
7:08 (24:22)
7:22 (31:44)
3:22 (35:06)
16:13 (51:19)
2:14 (53:33)
H14
(7 / 7)
Tid
Efter
1.
Axel Everborn
SOK Viljan
27:17
2:59 (2:59)
3:16 (6:15)
1:56 (8:11)
2:41 (10:52)
4:08 (15:00)
2:25 (17:25)
4:23 (21:48)
2:44 (24:32)
1:22 (25:54)
1:23 (27:17)
2.
Olle Erlandsson
SOK Viljan
27:51
+0:34
2:47 (2:47)
2:49 (5:36)
1:52 (7:28)
2:36 (10:04)
4:26 (14:30)
2:16 (16:46)
4:56 (21:42)
3:08 (24:50)
1:35 (26:25)
1:26 (27:51)
3.
Theo Lövdahl
SOK Viljan
28:00
+0:43
2:33 (2:33)
3:54 (6:27)
1:49 (8:16)
2:29 (10:45)
4:12 (14:57)
2:37 (17:34)
4:48 (22:22)
2:59 (25:21)
1:18 (26:39)
1:21 (28:00)
4.
Gustav Everborn
SOK Viljan
28:31
+1:14
2:43 (2:43)
3:23 (6:06)
1:55 (8:01)
2:35 (10:36)
4:27 (15:03)
2:06 (17:09)
4:55 (22:04)
3:24 (25:28)
1:25 (26:53)
1:38 (28:31)
5.
Emil Wahlström
SOK Viljan
32:42
+5:25
2:44 (2:44)
3:18 (6:02)
1:46 (7:48)
3:11 (10:59)
4:57 (15:56)
6:49 (22:45)
4:33 (27:18)
2:40 (29:58)
1:26 (31:24)
1:18 (32:42)
6.
Johan Hansson
SOK Viljan
38:13
+10:56
3:06 (3:06)
4:43 (7:49)
1:54 (9:43)
2:59 (12:42)
6:06 (18:48)
5:34 (24:22)
5:30 (29:52)
4:32 (34:24)
1:49 (36:13)
2:00 (38:13)
7.
Niklas Hillström
Vimmerby OK
39:54
+12:37
2:36 (2:36)
8:44 (11:20)
1:49 (13:09)
2:59 (16:08)
8:35 (24:43)
3:00 (27:43)
4:56 (32:39)
4:36 (37:15)
1:21 (38:36)
1:18 (39:54)
D14
(5 / 5)
Tid
Efter
1.
Stina Lind
SOK Viljan
27:26
2:27 (2:27)
3:04 (5:31)
1:48 (7:19)
2:33 (9:52)
4:23 (14:15)
2:20 (16:35)
4:58 (21:33)
2:52 (24:25)
1:25 (25:50)
1:36 (27:26)
2.
Allis Nilsson
Vimmerby OK
38:15
+10:49
3:12 (3:12)
3:48 (7:00)
2:16 (9:16)
3:26 (12:42)
5:13 (17:55)
2:37 (20:32)
5:56 (26:28)
7:44 (34:12)
2:11 (36:23)
1:52 (38:15)
3.
Anna Hansson V
SOK Viljan
39:08
+11:42
3:36 (3:36)
5:08 (8:44)
2:23 (11:07)
3:19 (14:26)
6:09 (20:35)
3:15 (23:50)
5:48 (29:38)
6:03 (35:41)
1:45 (37:26)
1:42 (39:08)
4.
Emma Rindstig
SOK Viljan
42:28
+15:02
3:04 (3:04)
4:16 (7:20)
2:21 (9:41)
3:15 (12:56)
8:14 (21:10)
3:30 (24:40)
6:29 (31:09)
6:08 (37:17)
2:38 (39:55)
2:33 (42:28)
5.
Minea Snickars
Vimmerby OK
51:44
+24:18
3:48 (3:48)
5:56 (9:44)
2:53 (12:37)
4:52 (17:29)
8:54 (26:23)
4:42 (31:05)
6:51 (37:56)
8:41 (46:37)
2:45 (49:22)
2:22 (51:44)
H16
(2 / 2)
Tid
Efter
1.
Gustav Nilsson
Vimmerby OK
50:49
2:56 (2:56)
4:25 (7:21)
4:18 (11:39)
4:06 (15:45)
2:45 (18:30)
2:30 (21:00)
7:56 (28:56)
14:30 (43:26)
1:27 (44:53)
2:45 (47:38)
2:53 (50:31)
0:18 (50:49)
2.
Oskar Snickars
Vimmerby OK
1:02:12
+11:23
2:49 (2:49)
8:14 (11:03)
7:22 (18:25)
4:44 (23:09)
6:13 (29:22)
3:07 (32:29)
9:22 (41:51)
7:23 (49:14)
2:19 (51:33)
3:56 (55:29)
6:12 (1:01:41)
0:31 (1:02:12)
D16
(1 / 1)
Tid
Efter
1.
Elin Rindstig
SOK Viljan
41:45
1:54 (1:54)
4:31 (6:25)
4:08 (10:33)
3:35 (14:08)
3:08 (17:16)
2:35 (19:51)
8:14 (28:05)
5:58 (34:03)
1:48 (35:51)
3:04 (38:55)
2:30 (41:25)
0:20 (41:45)
Inskolning
(2 / 2)
Tid
Efter
1.
Felicia Gustavsson
Vimmerby OK
30:26
1:51 (1:51)
3:05 (4:56)
7:14 (12:10)
6:23 (18:33)
2:14 (20:47)
6:37 (27:24)
0:53 (28:17)
2:09 (30:26)
2.
Sixten Gunnarsson
Vimmerby OK
36:11
+5:45
1:40 (1:40)
2:42 (4:22)
6:36 (10:58)
7:18 (18:16)
3:30 (21:46)
7:26 (29:12)
2:34 (31:46)
4:25 (36:11)
Ö1
(3 / 3)
Tid
Efter
1.
Felix Andersson
Hultsfreds OK
20:21
3:45 (3:45)
2:27 (6:12)
1:18 (7:30)
0:58 (8:28)
6:23 (14:51)
3:01 (17:52)
2:29 (20:21)
2.
Ingrid Snickars
Vimmerby OK
24:02
+3:41
4:20 (4:20)
3:19 (7:39)
1:46 (9:25)
1:29 (10:54)
7:16 (18:10)
4:15 (22:25)
1:37 (24:02)
3.
Gunhild Svenonius
Hultsfreds OK
1:14:42
+54:21
19:16 (19:16)
11:17 (30:33)
4:19 (34:52)
3:26 (38:18)
17:27 (55:45)
13:24 (1:09:09)
5:33 (1:14:42)
Ö2
(11 / 11)
Tid
Efter
1.
Johan Eveborn
SOK Viljan
32:45
3:26 (3:26)
2:03 (5:29)
4:06 (9:35)
3:58 (13:33)
2:17 (15:50)
2:09 (17:59)
4:23 (22:22)
4:50 (27:12)
1:49 (29:01)
3:23 (32:24)
0:21 (32:45)
2.
Anneli Arvidsson
Vimmerby OK
34:14
+1:29
3:35 (3:35)
1:40 (5:15)
4:16 (9:31)
3:54 (13:25)
2:16 (15:41)
2:49 (18:30)
4:02 (22:32)
5:35 (28:07)
2:03 (30:10)
3:39 (33:49)
0:25 (34:14)
3.
Albin Karlsson
Vimmerby OK
36:08
+3:23
3:22 (3:22)
3:04 (6:26)
4:32 (10:58)
4:23 (15:21)
2:24 (17:45)
2:23 (20:08)
4:12 (24:20)
5:37 (29:57)
1:54 (31:51)
3:56 (35:47)
0:21 (36:08)
4.
Lars Kreutner
SOK Viljan
36:15
+3:30
3:18 (3:18)
1:43 (5:01)
4:33 (9:34)
3:44 (13:18)
2:22 (15:40)
2:32 (18:12)
4:51 (23:03)
5:46 (28:49)
2:02 (30:51)
5:02 (35:53)
0:22 (36:15)
5.
Carola Billing
Hultsfreds OK
48:20
+15:35
4:29 (4:29)
2:01 (6:30)
4:48 (11:18)
4:46 (16:04)
3:27 (19:31)
3:36 (23:07)
6:36 (29:43)
9:42 (39:25)
2:16 (41:41)
6:15 (47:56)
0:24 (48:20)
6.
Elisabeth Danielsson
Vimmerby OK
48:26
+15:41
4:30 (4:30)
2:06 (6:36)
5:11 (11:47)
5:02 (16:49)
3:54 (20:43)
6:38 (27:21)
5:39 (33:00)
8:00 (41:00)
2:33 (43:33)
4:19 (47:52)
0:34 (48:26)
7.
Annelie Nylander
Hultsfreds OK
50:25
+17:40
5:01 (5:01)
2:24 (7:25)
6:02 (13:27)
5:15 (18:42)
3:24 (22:06)
3:22 (25:28)
7:21 (32:49)
9:06 (41:55)
2:42 (44:37)
5:13 (49:50)
0:35 (50:25)
8.
Annsofi Johansson
Hultsfreds OK
50:28
+17:43
5:01 (5:01)
2:21 (7:22)
6:05 (13:27)
5:21 (18:48)
3:13 (22:01)
3:30 (25:31)
7:08 (32:39)
9:19 (41:58)
2:40 (44:38)
5:19 (49:57)
0:31 (50:28)
9.
Emelie Andersson
Hultsfreds OK
56:50
+24:05
5:22 (5:22)
2:41 (8:03)
6:58 (15:01)
6:26 (21:27)
3:56 (25:23)
4:43 (30:06)
7:24 (37:30)
9:39 (47:09)
3:53 (51:02)
5:15 (56:17)
0:33 (56:50)
Kristina Andersson
Vimmerby OK
Felst.
4:04 (4:04)
2:48 (6:52)
5:18 (12:10)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (27:00)
2:39 (29:39)
5:57 (35:36)
0:33 (36:09)
Martin Hed
Hultsfreds OK
Felst.
3:12 (3:12)
1:32 (4:44)
3:33 (8:17)
– (–)
– (14:35)
7:01 (21:36)
7:34 (29:10)
5:51 (35:01)
1:50 (36:51)
3:36 (40:27)
0:22 (40:49)
Ö3
(9 / 9)
Tid
Efter
1.
Erik Karlsson
OK Ravinen
32:59
2:03 (2:03)
1:10 (3:13)
2:01 (5:14)
1:20 (6:34)
5:25 (11:59)
2:50 (14:49)
2:14 (17:03)
2:10 (19:13)
1:33 (20:46)
1:15 (22:01)
2:10 (24:11)
5:09 (29:20)
3:17 (32:37)
0:22 (32:59)
2.
Johan Andersson
Hultsfreds OK
38:51
+5:52
2:55 (2:55)
1:22 (4:17)
2:21 (6:38)
1:55 (8:33)
3:46 (12:19)
3:20 (15:39)
2:50 (18:29)
3:09 (21:38)
2:17 (23:55)
1:33 (25:28)
2:48 (28:16)
5:58 (34:14)
4:14 (38:28)
0:23 (38:51)
3.
Gunnar Karlsson
Målilla OK
39:29
+6:30
2:45 (2:45)
1:32 (4:17)
2:31 (6:48)
1:36 (8:24)
4:03 (12:27)
3:09 (15:36)
2:25 (18:01)
5:38 (23:39)
2:06 (25:45)
1:18 (27:03)
2:33 (29:36)
5:58 (35:34)
3:30 (39:04)
0:25 (39:29)
4.
Robert Hjelm
Vimmerby OK
39:38
+6:39
2:23 (2:23)
1:51 (4:14)
2:44 (6:58)
1:38 (8:36)
4:08 (12:44)
3:43 (16:27)
2:08 (18:35)
4:38 (23:13)
3:09 (26:22)
1:22 (27:44)
2:49 (30:33)
5:14 (35:47)
3:28 (39:15)
0:23 (39:38)
5.
Tony Zetterström
Målilla OK
40:23
+7:24
2:29 (2:29)
2:01 (4:30)
2:36 (7:06)
1:40 (8:46)
8:06 (16:52)
3:12 (20:04)
2:20 (22:24)
2:11 (24:35)
2:25 (27:00)
1:30 (28:30)
2:18 (30:48)
4:52 (35:40)
4:21 (40:01)
0:22 (40:23)
6.
Jonas Axelsson
Målilla OK
41:09
+8:10
2:36 (2:36)
1:23 (3:59)
2:31 (6:30)
1:43 (8:13)
6:29 (14:42)
3:37 (18:19)
2:15 (20:34)
2:40 (23:14)
2:40 (25:54)
1:30 (27:24)
2:29 (29:53)
5:33 (35:26)
5:17 (40:43)
0:26 (41:09)
7.
Torbjörn Falk
Vimmerby OK
44:02
+11:03
3:16 (3:16)
1:34 (4:50)
2:51 (7:41)
1:51 (9:32)
4:39 (14:11)
4:45 (18:56)
2:28 (21:24)
3:13 (24:37)
4:11 (28:48)
1:53 (30:41)
2:48 (33:29)
6:14 (39:43)
3:46 (43:29)
0:33 (44:02)
8.
Anna Svensson
SOK Viljan
49:37
+16:38
3:38 (3:38)
1:43 (5:21)
3:13 (8:34)
2:42 (11:16)
5:24 (16:40)
4:26 (21:06)
3:52 (24:58)
3:31 (28:29)
3:42 (32:11)
1:49 (34:00)
3:14 (37:14)
7:08 (44:22)
4:43 (49:05)
0:32 (49:37)
9.
Ulf Isaksson
Hässleby SOK
51:50
+18:51
3:37 (3:37)
2:03 (5:40)
3:05 (8:45)
2:12 (10:57)
7:12 (18:09)
4:53 (23:02)
2:53 (25:55)
2:48 (28:43)
2:50 (31:33)
2:16 (33:49)
3:19 (37:08)
7:20 (44:28)
6:52 (51:20)
0:30 (51:50)

Skapad av MeOS: 2017-05-13 10:44:49