Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Gruppindelning


Säsongen 2018/2019      
         
TG1=TÄVLINGSGRUPP 1=LUTZ        
Melissa        
Felicia         
Rebecka      
Greta Å        
Milly        
         
TG2=TÄVLINGSGRUPP 2=FLIP        

Maja C

       

Vanja 

       
Alicia         
Ida F         
Smilla         
Katinka      
Tyra T        
Agnes        
         
TG3=TÄVLINGSGRUPP 3=ÖGEL        
Anna         

Jasmine

       
Ida L        
Matilda        
Elin         

Embla 

         
 FTG=FÖRBEREDANDE TÄVLINGSÅKARE        
         
SALCHOW        

Lovisa

       
Vilma S        
Tyra N        
Bianca         
Kajsa        

Julia

     
Zindra        
         
TOELOP        
Wilma B        
Vanja J        
Nelly        
Elsa         
Freja        
Marseba        
         
FLYGSKÄR        
Linnea        
Linn A        
Elvira        
Chloe        
Betiel        
Sofie        
Iris        
         
PIRUETT        
Sofia        
Tara        
Oskar        
Linn B        
Maja D        
Karla        
Svea        
Hannah        
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
VG=VUXENGRUPP=CRYSTALS 1-3 ggr/vecka      
Birgitta        
Erica        
Åse        
Maria        
Pia        
Tina        
Anki        
Marie        
Carina        
         
 SP=SPEEDGRUPPEN         
 Clara        
Naomi       
Nora         
Emma         
Penny         
Maja E        
Clotilde         
Emma         
Greta B         
Molly        
Billie         
Vera         

 

 

     
   
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
Uppdaterad: 07 SEP 2018 12:19 Skribent: WKK

Postadress:
Waxholms Konståkningsklubb - Konståkning
Susanne Karlsson, Överbyslingan 52
18594 Vaxholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info