Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Värja herrar veteran 40-49


 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ALLEN   Gregory    GBR 
 2   JENSEN   Martin    DEN 
 3   CHRISTENSEN   Stig    DEN 
 3   HINZ   Gerald    GER 
 5   LARSSON   Richard    SWE 
 6   TOMAC   Sebastian    SWE 
 7   TONBOE-JAKOBSEN   Kim    DEN 
 8   SKOGSTRÖM   Dan    SWE 
 9   LINDAHL   Johan    SWE 
 10   RITTHALER   Ulf    GER 
 11   THULLBERG   Pierre    SWE 
 12   WEBERG   Jens-Christian    DEN 
 13   SWENNING   Joar    SWE 
 14   MÖLLER   Stephan    GER 
 15   AUERBACH   Kim    DEN 
 15   RENNER   Daniel    GER 
 17   KIEL   Hayo    GER 

 

    Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
 LARSSON Richard   SWE  
          LARSSON Richard 
16   RENNER Daniel   GER     10/2
            JENSEN Martin 
 JENSEN Martin   DEN          7/6
          JENSEN Martin      
 THULLBERG Pierre   SWE     10/7     
              JENSEN Martin 
 TOMAC Sebastian   SWE            10/3
          TOMAC Sebastian           
12   WEBERG Jens-Christian   DEN     7/6          
            CHRISTENSEN Stig      
13   SWENNING Joar   SWE          5/4     
          CHRISTENSEN Stig        
 CHRISTENSEN Stig   DEN     10/3       
                ALLEN Gregory 
 HINZ Gerald   GER              10/8
          HINZ Gerald        
14   MÖLLER Stephan   GER     10/5       
            HINZ Gerald      
11   SKOGSTRÖM Dan   SWE          10/9     
          SKOGSTRÖM Dan           
 LINDAHL Johan   SWE     10/8          
              ALLEN Gregory 
 RITTHALER Ulf   GER            10/4
          TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim      
10   TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim   DEN     10/5     
            ALLEN Gregory 
15   AUERBACH Kim   DEN          10/1
          ALLEN Gregory 
 ALLEN Gregory   GBR     10/3

 

  Poule No 1                   V/M Indicator HS
MÖLLER Stephan  GER     3 2 4 V 1   0.200 -7 15
HINZ Gerald  GER   V   V V V V   1.000 9 25
SKOGSTRÖM Dan  SWE   V 4   1 3 V   0.400 -1 18
TOMAC Sebastian  SWE   V 4 V   3 V   0.600 4 22
WEBERG Jens-Christian  DEN   2 1 V V   3   0.400 -5 16
TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim  DEN   V 4 2 3 V     0.400 0 19

 

  Poule No 2                   V/M Indicator HS
SWENNING Joar  SWE     1 3 X V 4   0.250 -4 13
LINDAHL Johan  SWE   V   3 X V 2   0.500 3 15
CHRISTENSEN Stig  DEN   V4 V   X V 2   0.750 3 16
KIEL Hayo  GER   A A A   A A   abandon    
RENNER Daniel  GER   3 1 2 X   0   0.000 -14 6
ALLEN Gregory  GBR   V V V X V     1.000 12 20

 

  Poule No 3                 V/M Indicator HS
AUERBACH Kim  DEN     1 0 3 2   0.000 -14 6
JENSEN Martin  DEN   V   3 1 V   0.500 -1 14
LARSSON Richard  SWE   V V   V V   1.000 15 20
THULLBERG Pierre  SWE   V V 0   4   0.500 0 14
RITTHALER Ulf  GER   V 4 2 V     0.500 0 16
Uppdaterad: 01 JUN 2014 08:12 Skribent: Hans Wahl

Postadress:
Ystads FK - Fäktning
Pilgränd 3
27142 Ystad

Besöksadress:
Pilgränd 3
27142 Ystad

Kontakt:
Tel: 0701110093
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info