Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Spelprogram 18/19


Bordtennis seriespel

Datum Match     Resultat
Omgång 1        
Mån 22/10 Furängarna - Korsnäs  -
" Gnistan - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" GKSK - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
" Lundins - Grekerna  -
" Lantmäteriet - Team Sandviken  -
Omgång 2        
Mån 29/10 Korsnäs - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - Furängarna  -
" Grekerna - Gnistan  -
" Team Sandviken - GKSK  -
" Lantmäteriet - Lundins  -
Omgång 3        
Mån 5/11 Grå Pantrarna 2 - Korsnäs  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Grekerna  -
" Furängarna - Team Sandviken  -
" Gnistan - Lantmäteriet  -
" GKSK - Lundins  -
Omgång 4        
Mån 12/11 Korsnäs - Grekerna  -
" Team Sandviken - Grå Pnatrarna 2  -
" Lantmäteriet - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" Lundins - Furängarna  -
" GKSK - Gnistan  -
Omgång 5        
Mån 19/11 Team Sandviken - Korsnäs  -
" Grekerna - Lantmäteriet  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - Lundins  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - GKSK  -
" Furängarna  - Gnistan  -
Omgång 6        
Mån 26/11 Korsnäs - Lantmäteriet  -
" Lundins - Team Sandviken  -
" GKSK - Grekerna  -
" Gnistan - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
" Furängarna - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
Omgång 7        
Mån 3/12 Lundins - Korsnäs  -
" Lantmäteriet - GKSK  -
" Team Sandviken - Gnistan  -
" Grekerna - Furängarna  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
Omgång 8        
Mån  10/12 Korsnäs - GKSK  -
" Gnistan - Lundins  -
" Furängarna - Lantmäteriet  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Team Sandviken  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - Grekerna  -
Omgång 9        
Mån 17/12 Gnistan - Korsnäs  -
" GKSK - Furängarna  -
" Lundins - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" Lantmäteriet - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
" Team Sandviken - Grekerna  -
Omgång 10        
Mån 7/1 Korsnäs - Furängarna  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Gnistan  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - GKSK  -
" Grekerna - Lundins  -
" Team Sandviken - Lantmäteriet  -
Omgång 11        
Mån 14/1 Grå Pantrarna 1 - Korsnäs  -
" Furängarna - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
" Gnistan - Grekerna  -
" GKSK - Team Sandviken  -
" Lundins - Lantmäteriet  -
Omgång 12        
Mån 21/1 Korsnäs - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
" Grekerna - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" Team Sandviken - Furängarna  -
" Lantmäteriet - Gnistan  -
" Lundins - GKSK  -
Omgång 13        
Mån  28/1 Grekerna - Korsnäs  -
" Grå Pnatrarna 2 - Team Sandviken  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Lantmäteriet  -
" Furängarna - Lundins  -
" Gnistan - GKSK  -
Omgång 14        
Mån 4/2 Korsnäs - Team Sandviken  -
" Lantmäteriet - Grekerna  -
" Lundins - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
" GKSK - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" Gnistan - Furängarna   -
Omgång 15        
Mån 11/2 Lantmäteriet - Korsnäs  -
" Team Sandviken - Lundins  -
" Grekerna - GKSK  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - Gnistan  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Furängarna  -
Omgång 16        
Mån 18/2 Korsnäs - Lundins  -
" GKSK - Lantmäteriet  -
" Gnistan - Team Sandviken  -
" Furängarna - Grekerna  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
Omgång 17        
Mån 25/2 GKSK - Korsnäs  -
" Lundins - Gnistan  -
" Lantmäteriet - Furängarna  -
" Team Sandviken - Grå Pantrarna 1  -
" Grekerna - Grå Pantrarna 2  -
Omgång 18        
Mån 4/3 Korsnäs - Gnistan  -
" Furängarna - GKSK  -
" Grå Pantrarna 1 - Lundins  -
" Grå Pantrarna 2 - Lantmäteriet  -
" Grekerna - Team Sandviken  -
Uppdaterad: 09 OKT 2018 16:56
Skribent: Kenth Sennevall
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Korpen Gävle - Korpen
Redargatan 11
80302 Gävle

Kontakt:
Tel: 026101335
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info