Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2019-05-21 LVG 02


plac. namn                                      . klubb klass tid diff.
1 Olivia   Nilsson Skruvstad   IK F   13-14 år 00:30:47 00:00:00
  Klara   Sköld CK   Filip F   13-14 år DNS  
           
1 Viggo Johansson Kristinehamns CK P   13-14 år 00:29:27 00:00:00
2 Emil   Larsson CK   Filip P   13-14 år 00:31:14 00:01:47
3 Albin   Larsson CK   Filip P   13-14 år 00:32:06 00:02:39
  Alexander   Andersson Kristinehamns   CK P   13-14 år DNS  
           
1 Natalie   Nyberg Skruvstad   IK Division   1 D 00:58:48 00:00:00
  Tina   Forsberg Skoghalls CK-Hammarö Division   1 D DNS  
           
1 Elsa   Wangsten Skruvstad   IK Division   2 D 00:58:21 00:00:00
2 Maria   Marinopoulou OK   Tyr Division   2 D 01:03:00 00:04:39
3 Kajsa   Sköld CK   Filip Division   2 D 01:07:55 00:09:34
           
1 Ola   Thorängen Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:46:39 00:00:00
2 Fredrik   Nylén Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:48:18 00:01:39
3 Stefan   Schützer Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:49:48 00:03:09
4 Thommy   Flognfeldt Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:50:33 00:03:54
5 Christian   Svanberg Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:52:05 00:05:26
6 Guido   de Vries Skruvstad   IK Division   1 H 00:52:17 00:05:38
7 Pär   Atuma-Nilsson Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:53:05 00:06:26
8 Rickard   Jansson Skruvstad   IK Division   1 H 00:53:21 00:06:42
9 Joel   Engström Trångstad   Räcers CK Division   1 H 00:54:12 00:07:33
10 Martin   Karlsson Skruvstad   IK Division   1 H 00:54:40 00:08:01
11 Jonas   Askås Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   1 H 00:55:24 00:08:45
12 Henrik   Karlsson Trångstad   Räcers CK Division   1 H 00:56:31 00:09:52
  Olof   Hagliden OK   Tyr Division   1 H DNS  
  Alfred   Hjerpe Trångstad   Räcers CK Division   1 H DNS  
           
1 Jan   Guttman Skruvstad   IK Division   2 H 00:58:29 00:00:00
2 Hans-Erik   Teuscher Skruvstad   IK Division   2 H 00:59:17

00:00:48

3 Håkan   Andreasson Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   2 H 01:00:17 00:01:48
4 Anton   Björk-Teuscher Skruvstad   IK Division   2 H 01:01:04 00:02:35
5 Mikael Moberg-Jansson Skruvstad   IK Division   2 H 01:04:02 00:05:33
           
1 Ludvig   Nylén Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   3 H 00:55:50 00:00:00
2 Morgan   Gren Skruvstad   IK Division   3 H 00:57:29 00:01:39
3 Niklas   Skog Skruvstad   IK Division   3 H 00:58:52 00:03:02
4 Jan   Lantz Skoghalls   CK-Hammarö Division   3 H 01:00:11 00:04:21
5 Simon   Blom Skruvstad   IK Division   3 H 01:03:12 00:07:22
Uppdaterad: 21 MAJ 2019 23:20 Skribent: Jukka Karjalainen
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Värmlands Cykelförbund
Jukka Karjalainen, Grönbergsgatan 58
664 34 Grums

Kontakt:
Tel: +46734148882
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info