Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Poängställning LVG


Plac. Namn/Klass Förening Summa 1 2 3 4 5 B
                   
  P10-12                
1 Max Lundin Kristinehamns CK 90 30   30   30  
                   
  P13-14                
1 Viggo Johansson Kristinehamns CK 149 27 30 30 30 27 5
2 Alexander Andersson Kristinehamns CK 100 22   27 27 24  
3 Albin Larsson CK Filip 84 30 24     30  
4 Emil Larsson CK Filip 73 24 27     22  
                   
  F13-14                
1 Olivia Nilsson Skruvstad IK 155 30 30 30 30 30 5
2 Klara Sköld CK Filip 54       27 27  
                   
  P15-16                
1 Sixten Bihl OK Tyr 60       30 30  
                   
  Division 1 Herr                
1 Stefan Schützer Skoghalls CK Hammarö 217 41 45 43 40 43 5
2 Ola Thorängen Skoghalls CK Hammarö 181 31 50 50   50  
3 Fredrik Nylén Skoghalls CK Hammarö 171 32 47 47   45  
4 Guido de Vries Skruvstad IK 164 43 41 42 38    
5 Christian Svanberg Skoghalls CK Hammarö 147   42 37 27 41  
6 Rickard Jansson Skruvstad IK 142 26 39 38   39  
7 Tord Alenljung OK Tyr 120 38     35 47  
8 Pär Atuma-Nilsson Skoghalls CK Hammarö 116   40   36 40  
9 Joel Engström Trångstad Räcers CK 111   38 36   37  
10 Pär Bäcker Mattila IK 95 45     50    
11 Ulf Bäcker Mattila IK 94 47     47    
12 Henrik Karlsson Trångstad Räcers CK 94 29 35   30    
13 Jonas Askås Skoghalls CK Hammarö 93 28 36   29    
14 Martin Karlsson Skruvstad IK 93 22 37 34      
15 Henrik Häggbom Mattila IK 82 37   45      
16 Jonatan Andersson Trångstad Räcers CK 75       37 38  
17 Per Vall Solsta CK 73       31 42  
18 Thommy Flognfeldt Skoghalls CK Hammarö 68 25 43        
19 David Persson Skruvstad IK 67 35     32    
20 Johan Hellström Skoghalls CK Hammarö 64 23   41      
21 Tommy Eriksson Skruvstad IK 63 24     39    
22 Robin Blom Trångstad Räcers CK 59 20   39      
23 Magnus Blomberg Skoghalls CK Hammarö 56 30     26    
                   
  Division 1 Dam                
1 Natalie Nyberg Skruvstad IK 197 50 50 47 50    
2 Anna Norlin Skruvstad IK 174 43   43 43 45  
3 Anna Beck Skoghalls CK Hammarö 97       47 50  
4 Sarah Carling Skoghalls CK Hammarö 92 47     45    
5 Linn Hjerpe Skoghalls CK Hammarö 90 45   45      
                   
  Division 2 Herr                
1 Jan Guttman Skruvstad IK 157 26 35 32 27 32 5
2 Mikael Moberg-Jansson Skruvstad IK 109   27 30 25 27  
3 Keith Söderberg OK Tyr 105 35   35 35    
4 Lars Fackel Skruvstad IK 86 28     28 30  
5 Hans-Erik Teuscher Skruvstad IK 83 25 32   26    
6 Johan Wennberg I2 IF 60       32 28  
                   
  Division 2 Dam                
1 Elsa Wangsten Skruvstad IK 180 35 35 35 35 35 5
2 Kajsa Sköld CK Filip 119 27 30   30 32  
3 Siv-Inger Rådström Skoghalls CK Hammarö 62 30     32    
4 Maria Marinopoulou OK Tyr 60 28 32        
                   
  Division 3 Herr                
1 Niklas Skog Skruvstad IK 74 12 15 15 15 12 5
2 Jesper Johansson Skruvstad IK 74 20   17 20 17  
3 Morgan Gren Skruvstad IK 66 17 17   17 15  
4 Ludvig Nylén Skoghalls CK Hammarö 60   20 20   20  
5 Janne Lantz Skoghalls CK Hammarö 46 7 13 13   13  
6 Peter Andersson Kristinehmans CK 23       13 10  
7 Adam Harknäs Skoghalls CK Hammarö 22     10 12    
Uppdaterad: 16 JAN 2019 13:16 Skribent: Jukka Karjalainen
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Värmlands Cykelförbund
Jukka Karjalainen, Grönbergsgatan 58
664 34 Grums

Kontakt:
Tel: +46734148882
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info